Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 3, Białystok, POL, 21.11. - 22.11.2020
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D GIRLS 777 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 89. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 34 | 1 | 1:20.054 | |||
2. | 2. | 87. | BOOS Amelia | POL-ORL | 21 | 2 | 1:20.389 | |||
3. | 3. | 157. | GIWER Maja | POL-UKSSB | 13 | 3 | 1:26.912 | |||
4. | 4. | 99. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 8 | 4 | 1:25.204 | |||
5. | - | 161. | SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 5 | 1:25.726 | ||||
FINAŁ B | ||||||||||
6. | 1. | 132. | SKARŻYŃSKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 3 | 6 | 1:27.445 | |||
7. | 2. | 78. | KOGUT Julia | POL-MOSIR | 2 | 7 | 1:27.947 | |||
8. | 3. | 120. | DASZUTA Daria | POL-UKSJB | 1 | 8 | 1:27.715 | |||
9. | 4. | 128. | MIEZIO Zofia | POL-UKSJB | 9 | 1:28.091 | ||||
10. | 5. | 21. | KISIELEWSKA Kaja | POL-GIZ | 10 | 1:27.375 | ||||
ĆWIERĆFINAŁY | ||||||||||
11. | 3. | 79. | ROCKA Maja | POL-MOSIR | 11 | 1:30.227 | ||||
12. | 3. | 160. | KANIA Milena | POL-UKSSB | 12 | 1:30.772 | ||||
13. | 4. | 108. | KOMOROWSKA Karolina | POL-STOCZ | 13 | 1:32.272 | ||||
14. | 4. | 111. | WITT Karolina | POL-STOCZ | 14 | 1:32.604 | ||||
15. | 4. | 154. | CHODAKOWSKA Nika | POL-UKSSB | 15 | 1:32.795 | ||||
16. | 4. | 121. | DEMIANIUK Zofia | POL-UKSJB | 16 | 1:33.157 | ||||
17. | 5. | 158. | GROCHOWSKA Bianka | POL-UKSSB | 17 | 1:32.276 | ||||
18. | 5. | 122. | DRĄGOWSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 18 | 1:35.705 | ||||
19. | 5. | 109. | KUKLIŃSKA Martyna | POL-STOCZ | 19 | 1:36.694 | ||||
20. | - | 177. | MIERZEJEWSKA Julia | POL-WMKS | 20 | 1:34.749 | ||||
SERIE | ||||||||||
21. | 3. | 110. | ROMANOWSKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | 21 | 1:39.698 | ||||
22. | 4. | 155. | DYBIEC Kinga | POL-UKSSB | 22 | 1:33.801 | ||||
23. | 4. | 88. | FINC Natalia | POL-ORL | 23 | 1:35.739 | ||||
24. | 4. | 131. | RUTKOWSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 24 | 1:36.775 | ||||
25. | 4. | 22. | SAKOWICZ Milena | POL-GIZ | 25 | 1:37.005 | ||||
26. | 4. | 153. | CHARKIEWICZ Nikola | POL-UKSSB | 26 | 1:40.674 | ||||
27. | 4. | 119. | BUZUN Anna | POL-UKSJB | 27 | 1:42.476 | ||||
28. | 4. | 159. | JAMIOŁKOWSKA Magdalena | POL-UKSSB | 28 | 1:50.848 | ||||
29. | 5. | 23. | WOJEWNIK Aleksandra | POL-GIZ | 29 | 1:37.081 | ||||
30. | 5. | 124. | HARASIMCZUK Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 30 | 1:38.692 | ||||
31. | 5. | 156. | FILIPCZUK-ŻAMOJDA Julia | POL-UKSSB | 31 | 1:43.761 | ||||
32. | 5. | 80. | SZAŁAJKO Patrycja | POL-MOSIR | 32 | 1:45.221 | ||||
33. | 5. | 130. | ROSKAL Daria | POL-UKSJB | 33 | 1:45.377 | ||||
34. | 5. | 125. | KARDASZ Blanka | POL-UKSJB | 34 | 2:11.106 | ||||
35. | 6. | 127. | MALINOWSKA Małgorzata | POL-UKSJB | 35 | 1:37.148 | ||||
36. | 6. | 123. | FELKNER Zofia | POL-UKSJB | 36 | 2:00.741 | ||||
- | 126. | MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 37 | ----- | |||||
- | 129. | PAKUŁA Kornelia | POL-UKSJB | 37 | ----- |