Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 3, Białystok, POL, 21.11. - 22.11.2020
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 30 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 87. | BOOS Amelia | POL-ORL | 52.529 | ||
2 | (4) | 79. | ROCKA Maja | POL-MOSIR | 58.247 | ||
3 | (5) | 121. | DEMIANIUK Zofia | POL-UKSJB | 59.945 | ||
4 | (1) | 129. | PAKUŁA Kornelia | POL-UKSJB | 1:04.393 | ||
5 | (2) | 156. | FILIPCZUK-ŻAMOJDA Julia | POL-UKSSB | 1:04.996 | ||
RACE: 31 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 157. | GIWER Maja | POL-UKSSB | 55.574 | ||
2 | (4) | 126. | MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 56.011 | ||
3 | (1) | 23. | WOJEWNIK Aleksandra | POL-GIZ | 1:00.686 | ||
4 | (5) | 88. | FINC Natalia | POL-ORL | 1:01.924 | ||
5 | (2) | 124. | HARASIMCZUK Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 1:12.461 | ||
- | (6) | 108. | KOMOROWSKA Karolina | POL-STOCZ | - | no finish | |
RACE: 32 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 99. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 53.726 | ||
2 | (3) | 132. | SKARŻYŃSKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 56.969 | ||
3 | (1) | 80. | SZAŁAJKO Patrycja | POL-MOSIR | 58.949 | ||
4 | (5) | 158. | GROCHOWSKA Bianka | POL-UKSSB | 59.961 | ||
5 | (4) | 125. | KARDASZ Blanka | POL-UKSJB | 1:04.884 | ||
RACE: 33 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 89. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 50.496 | ||
2 | (3) | 160. | KANIA Milena | POL-UKSSB | 57.091 | ||
3 | (5) | 131. | RUTKOWSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 1:00.289 | ||
4 | (4) | 130. | ROSKAL Daria | POL-UKSJB | 1:02.490 | ||
5 | (2) | 110. | ROMANOWSKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | 1:02.555 | ||
RACE: 34 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 161. | SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 54.246 | ||
2 | (4) | 21. | KISIELEWSKA Kaja | POL-GIZ | 54.964 | ||
3 | (2) | 119. | BUZUN Anna | POL-UKSJB | 1:00.073 | ||
4 | (1) | 109. | KUKLIŃSKA Martyna | POL-STOCZ | 1:01.320 | ||
5 | (5) | 123. | FELKNER Zofia | POL-UKSJB | 1:13.222 | ||
RACE: 35 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 78. | KOGUT Julia | POL-MOSIR | 55.929 | ||
2 | (2) | 128. | MIEZIO Zofia | POL-UKSJB | 56.113 | ||
3 | (4) | 22. | SAKOWICZ Milena | POL-GIZ | 1:00.357 | ||
4 | (6) | 122. | DRĄGOWSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 1:00.603 | ||
5 | (3) | 159. | JAMIOŁKOWSKA Magdalena | POL-UKSSB | 1:04.621 | ||
6 | (5) | 155. | DYBIEC Kinga | POL-UKSSB | 1:06.114 | ||
RACE: 36 HEAT: 7 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 120. | DASZUTA Daria | POL-UKSJB | 55.937 | ||
2 | (3) | 177. | MIERZEJEWSKA Julia | POL-WMKS | 57.325 | ||
3 | (4) | 154. | CHODAKOWSKA Nika | POL-UKSSB | 57.805 | ||
4 | (2) | 111. | WITT Karolina | POL-STOCZ | 59.852 | ||
5 | (5) | 153. | CHARKIEWICZ Nikola | POL-UKSSB | 59.885 | ||
6 | (6) | 127. | MALINOWSKA Małgorzata | POL-UKSJB | 1:00.474 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS ĆWIERĆFINAŁY 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 42 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 161. | SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 54.633 | ||
2 | (2) | 78. | KOGUT Julia | POL-MOSIR | 55.571 | ||
3 | (3) | 132. | SKARŻYŃSKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 56.375 | ||
4 | (4) | 121. | DEMIANIUK Zofia | POL-UKSJB | 57.841 | ||
5 | (5) | 22. | SAKOWICZ Milena | POL-GIZ | 58.257 | ||
RACE: 43 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 89. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 50.361 | ||
2 | (3) | 128. | MIEZIO Zofia | POL-UKSJB | 54.542 | ||
3 | (2) | 126. | MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 54.902 | ||
4 | (5) | 119. | BUZUN Anna | POL-UKSJB | 59.682 | ||
5 | (4) | 80. | SZAŁAJKO Patrycja | POL-MOSIR | 1:00.374 | ||
RACE: 44 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 99. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 53.410 | ||
2 | (2) | 120. | DASZUTA Daria | POL-UKSJB | 54.836 | ||
3 | (3) | 160. | KANIA Milena | POL-UKSSB | 55.027 | ||
4 | (5) | 154. | CHODAKOWSKA Nika | POL-UKSSB | 58.679 | ||
5 | (4) | 177. | MIERZEJEWSKA Julia | POL-WMKS | 1:28.671 | ||
RACE: 45 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 87. | BOOS Amelia | POL-ORL | 51.833 | ||
2 | (3) | 157. | GIWER Maja | POL-UKSSB | 54.130 | ||
3 | (2) | 21. | KISIELEWSKA Kaja | POL-GIZ | 54.224 | ||
4 | (4) | 79. | ROCKA Maja | POL-MOSIR | 57.564 | ||
5 | (5) | 131. | RUTKOWSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 1:00.907 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁY 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 56 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 89. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 49.567 | ||
2 | (2) | 99. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 53.094 | ||
3 | (4) | 120. | DASZUTA Daria | POL-UKSJB | 54.463 | ||
4 | (5) | 126. | MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 54.788 | ||
5 | (3) | 128. | MIEZIO Zofia | POL-UKSJB | 1:14.826 | ||
RACE: 57 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 87. | BOOS Amelia | POL-ORL | 51.926 | ||
2 | (4) | 161. | SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 53.271 | ||
3 | (2) | 157. | GIWER Maja | POL-UKSSB | 54.370 | ||
4 | (3) | 21. | KISIELEWSKA Kaja | POL-GIZ | 54.559 | ||
5 | (5) | 78. | KOGUT Julia | POL-MOSIR | 55.410 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAŁ B 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 64 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 157. | GIWER Maja | POL-UKSSB | 54.655 | ||
2 | (2) | 120. | DASZUTA Daria | POL-UKSJB | 54.768 | ||
3 | (4) | 126. | MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 54.942 | ||
4 | (3) | 21. | KISIELEWSKA Kaja | POL-GIZ | 55.025 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 65 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 89. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 49.033 | ||
2 | (2) | 87. | BOOS Amelia | POL-ORL | 49.199 | ||
3 | (3) | 99. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 51.916 | ||
4 | (4) | 161. | SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 53.202 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 3, Białystok, POL, 21.11. - 22.11.2020
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D GIRLS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 89. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 34 | 1 | 0:49.033 | |||
2. | 2. | 87. | BOOS Amelia | POL-ORL | 21 | 2 | 0:49.199 | |||
3. | 3. | 99. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 13 | 3 | 0:51.916 | |||
4. | 4. | 161. | SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 8 | 4 | 0:53.202 | |||
FINAŁ B | ||||||||||
5. | 1. | 157. | GIWER Maja | POL-UKSSB | 5 | 5 | 0:54.130 | |||
6. | 2. | 120. | DASZUTA Daria | POL-UKSJB | 3 | 6 | 0:54.463 | |||
7. | 3. | 126. | MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 2 | 7 | 0:54.788 | |||
8. | 4. | 21. | KISIELEWSKA Kaja | POL-GIZ | 1 | 8 | 0:54.224 | |||
PÓŁFINAŁY | ||||||||||
9. | 5. | 78. | KOGUT Julia | POL-MOSIR | 9 | 0:55.410 | ||||
10. | 5. | 128. | MIEZIO Zofia | POL-UKSJB | 10 | 0:54.542 | ||||
ĆWIERĆFINAŁY | ||||||||||
11. | 3. | 160. | KANIA Milena | POL-UKSSB | 11 | 0:55.027 | ||||
12. | 3. | 132. | SKARŻYŃSKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 12 | 0:56.375 | ||||
13. | 4. | 79. | ROCKA Maja | POL-MOSIR | 13 | 0:57.564 | ||||
14. | 4. | 154. | CHODAKOWSKA Nika | POL-UKSSB | 14 | 0:57.805 | ||||
15. | 4. | 121. | DEMIANIUK Zofia | POL-UKSJB | 15 | 0:57.841 | ||||
16. | 4. | 119. | BUZUN Anna | POL-UKSJB | 16 | 0:59.682 | ||||
17. | 5. | 177. | MIERZEJEWSKA Julia | POL-WMKS | 17 | 0:57.325 | ||||
18. | 5. | 22. | SAKOWICZ Milena | POL-GIZ | 18 | 0:58.257 | ||||
19. | 5. | 80. | SZAŁAJKO Patrycja | POL-MOSIR | 19 | 0:58.949 | ||||
20. | 5. | 131. | RUTKOWSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 20 | 1:00.289 | ||||
SERIE | ||||||||||
21. | 3. | 23. | WOJEWNIK Aleksandra | POL-GIZ | 21 | 1:00.686 | ||||
22. | 4. | 111. | WITT Karolina | POL-STOCZ | 22 | 0:59.852 | ||||
23. | 4. | 158. | GROCHOWSKA Bianka | POL-UKSSB | 23 | 0:59.961 | ||||
24. | 4. | 122. | DRĄGOWSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 24 | 1:00.603 | ||||
25. | 4. | 109. | KUKLIŃSKA Martyna | POL-STOCZ | 25 | 1:01.320 | ||||
26. | 4. | 88. | FINC Natalia | POL-ORL | 26 | 1:01.924 | ||||
27. | 4. | 130. | ROSKAL Daria | POL-UKSJB | 27 | 1:02.490 | ||||
28. | 4. | 129. | PAKUŁA Kornelia | POL-UKSJB | 28 | 1:04.393 | ||||
29. | 5. | 153. | CHARKIEWICZ Nikola | POL-UKSSB | 29 | 0:59.885 | ||||
30. | 5. | 110. | ROMANOWSKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | 30 | 1:02.555 | ||||
31. | 5. | 159. | JAMIOŁKOWSKA Magdalena | POL-UKSSB | 31 | 1:04.621 | ||||
32. | 5. | 125. | KARDASZ Blanka | POL-UKSJB | 32 | 1:04.884 | ||||
33. | 5. | 156. | FILIPCZUK-ŻAMOJDA Julia | POL-UKSSB | 33 | 1:04.996 | ||||
34. | 5. | 124. | HARASIMCZUK Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 34 | 1:12.461 | ||||
35. | 5. | 123. | FELKNER Zofia | POL-UKSJB | 35 | 1:13.222 | ||||
36. | 6. | 127. | MALINOWSKA Małgorzata | POL-UKSJB | 36 | 1:00.474 | ||||
37. | 6. | 155. | DYBIEC Kinga | POL-UKSSB | 37 | 1:06.114 | ||||
- | 108. | KOMOROWSKA Karolina | POL-STOCZ | 38 | ----- |