7th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 17.11. - 19.11.2017
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 9 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 198. | BESPAMIATNOVA Anastasiia | RUS-KAL | 1:24.803 | ||
2 | (6) | 37. | BORODOVSKA Marija | LAT-SPARS | 1:24.966 | ||
3 | (3) | 185. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 1:26.704 | ||
4 | (2) | 102. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-JUV | 1:30.243 | ||
5 | (1) | 164. | BIESIADA Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 1:30.542 | ||
6 | (4) | 143. | CARBONE Adrianna | POL-MOSIR | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 10 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 39. | PETROVICA Laura | LAT-SPARS | 1:27.333 | ||
2 | (6) | 165. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-UKSJB | 1:27.540 | ||
3 | (2) | 99. | MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina | POL-JUV | 1:30.936 | ||
4 | (3) | 184. | GOSK Olga | POL-UKSSB | 1:38.904 | ||
5 | (5) | 52. | ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija | LTU | 1:40.937 | ||
6 | (4) | 214. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 1:49.401 | ||
RACE: 11 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 222. | SELIUKOVA Myroslava | UKR-KHV | 1:21.602 | ||
2 | (2) | 36. | ANIKEVICA Daniela | LAT-SPARS | 1:25.313 | ||
3 | (3) | 148. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 1:25.717 | ||
4 | (6) | 100. | ORCIUCH Magdalena | POL-JUV | 1:32.648 | ||
5 | (5) | 167. | GRYGORUK Magda | POL-UKSJB | 1:35.018 | ||
6 | (1) | 53. | MILAKNYTE Indre | LTU | 1:40.748 | ||
RACE: 12 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 40. | USATOVA Alina | LAT-SPARS | 1:20.635 | ||
2 | (6) | 228. | ADAMENKO Kseniya | UKR-KYIV | 1:20.899 | ||
3 | (2) | 101. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 1:37.088 | ||
4 | (5) | 149. | OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena | POL-ORZEL | 1:37.771 | ||
5 | (1) | 199. | EKIMENKO Diana | RUS-KAL | 1:39.714 | ||
6 | (4) | 166. | DAKOWICZ Adrianna | POL-UKSJB | 1:47.519 | ||
RACE: 13 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 96. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 1:29.977 | ||
2 | (4) | 63. | KUCHTA Martyna | POL-GIZ | 1:30.695 | ||
3 | (5) | 54. | SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna | LTU | 1:33.679 | ||
4 | (1) | 170. | MATOWICKA Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 1:34.871 | ||
5 | (6) | 186. | SOBIESIAK Natalia | POL-UKSSB | 1:36.162 | ||
- | (3) | 23. | BUHLAYEVA Palina | BLR-ORS | - | penalty | |
RACE: 14 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 103. | ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia | POL-JUV | 1:25.794 | ||
2 | (1) | 97. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | 1:26.023 | ||
3 | (6) | 187. | SUHAK Karolina | POL-UKSSB | 1:26.243 | ||
4 | (3) | 229. | ARTEMENKO Daria | UKR-KYIV | 1:28.160 | ||
5 | (5) | 38. | GALINA Luiza Marta | LAT-SPARS | 1:34.256 | ||
6 | (2) | 168. | ŁOKIĆ Pola | POL-UKSJB | 1:40.214 | ||
RACE: 15 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 22. | AVCHYNNIKOVA Ekaterina | BLR-ORS | 1:25.182 | ||
2 | (5) | 150. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 1:25.695 | ||
3 | (2) | 200. | ZOLOTYKH KRISTINA | RUS-KAL | 1:27.031 | ||
4 | (3) | 98. | JAROCKA Jagoda | POL-JUV | 1:32.287 | ||
5 | (1) | 169. | MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 1:32.444 | ||
6 | (6) | 171. | SEREDYŃSKA Anika | POL-UKSJB | 1:45.410 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 24 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 37. | BORODOVSKA Marija | LAT-SPARS | 1:22.253 | ||
2 | (1) | 198. | BESPAMIATNOVA Anastasiia | RUS-KAL | 1:23.732 | ||
3 | (3) | 22. | AVCHYNNIKOVA Ekaterina | BLR-ORS | 1:23.777 | ||
4 | (5) | 148. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 1:24.015 | ||
5 | (4) | 36. | ANIKEVICA Daniela | LAT-SPARS | 1:27.025 | ||
6 | (6) | 187. | SUHAK Karolina | POL-UKSSB | 1:27.581 | ||
RACE: 25 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 103. | ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia | POL-JUV | 1:22.562 | ||
2 | (3) | 150. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 1:23.424 | ||
3 | (5) | 185. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 1:25.376 | ||
4 | (6) | 63. | KUCHTA Martyna | POL-GIZ | 1:29.492 | ||
5 | (2) | 222. | SELIUKOVA Myroslava | UKR-KHV | NO TIME | advanced | |
- | (1) | 228. | ADAMENKO Kseniya | UKR-KYIV | - | penalty | |
RACE: 26 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 40. | USATOVA Alina | LAT-SPARS | 1:19.464 | ||
2 | (5) | 165. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-UKSJB | 1:23.946 | ||
3 | (3) | 200. | ZOLOTYKH KRISTINA | RUS-KAL | 1:24.130 | ||
4 | (4) | 39. | PETROVICA Laura | LAT-SPARS | 1:24.399 | ||
5 | (6) | 96. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 1:26.499 | ||
6 | (2) | 97. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | 1:28.269 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 36 HEAT: 1 GROUP: G Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 143. | CARBONE Adrianna | POL-MOSIR | 1:35.437 | ||
2 | (3) | 166. | DAKOWICZ Adrianna | POL-UKSJB | 1:37.747 | ||
3 | (1) | 53. | MILAKNYTE Indre | LTU | 1:39.983 | ||
4 | (4) | 214. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 1:43.716 | ||
5 | (2) | 171. | SEREDYŃSKA Anika | POL-UKSJB | 1:46.037 | ||
RACE: 37 HEAT: 2 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 167. | GRYGORUK Magda | POL-UKSJB | 1:33.505 | ||
2 | (1) | 38. | GALINA Luiza Marta | LAT-SPARS | 1:33.822 | ||
3 | (3) | 186. | SOBIESIAK Natalia | POL-UKSSB | 1:36.124 | ||
4 | (4) | 199. | EKIMENKO Diana | RUS-KAL | 1:39.067 | ||
5 | (6) | 52. | ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija | LTU | 1:41.032 | ||
6 | (5) | 168. | ŁOKIĆ Pola | POL-UKSJB | 1:43.394 | ||
RACE: 38 HEAT: 3 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 100. | ORCIUCH Magdalena | POL-JUV | 1:29.181 | ||
2 | (2) | 169. | MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 1:34.005 | ||
3 | (4) | 170. | MATOWICKA Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 1:34.719 | ||
4 | (5) | 149. | OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena | POL-ORZEL | 1:36.148 | ||
5 | (6) | 184. | GOSK Olga | POL-UKSSB | 1:36.959 | ||
- | (1) | 164. | BIESIADA Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | - | penalty | |
RACE: 39 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 101. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 1:27.372 | ||
2 | (1) | 229. | ARTEMENKO Daria | UKR-KYIV | 1:30.485 | ||
3 | (3) | 99. | MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina | POL-JUV | 1:32.753 | ||
4 | (2) | 102. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-JUV | 1:32.918 | ||
5 | (5) | 54. | SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna | LTU | 1:34.780 | ||
- | (4) | 98. | JAROCKA Jagoda | POL-JUV | seeded | finished | |
RACE: 40 HEAT: 5 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 36. | ANIKEVICA Daniela | LAT-SPARS | 1:27.162 | ||
2 | (1) | 96. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 1:27.325 | ||
3 | (3) | 187. | SUHAK Karolina | POL-UKSSB | 1:27.518 | ||
4 | (5) | 63. | KUCHTA Martyna | POL-GIZ | 1:29.164 | ||
5 | (4) | 97. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | 1:31.058 | ||
RACE: 41 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 22. | AVCHYNNIKOVA Ekaterina | BLR-ORS | 1:24.400 | ||
2 | (4) | 39. | PETROVICA Laura | LAT-SPARS | 1:24.741 | ||
3 | (2) | 148. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 1:25.883 | ||
4 | (5) | 185. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 1:26.170 | ||
5 | (3) | 200. | ZOLOTYKH KRISTINA | RUS-KAL | 1:39.970 | ||
RACE: 42 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 222. | SELIUKOVA Myroslava | UKR-KHV | 1:20.606 | ||
2 | (2) | 40. | USATOVA Alina | LAT-SPARS | 1:20.753 | ||
3 | (3) | 37. | BORODOVSKA Marija | LAT-SPARS | 1:21.439 | ||
4 | (4) | 103. | ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia | POL-JUV | 1:23.498 | ||
5 | (5) | 150. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 1:25.111 | ||
6 | (7) | 165. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-UKSJB | 1:25.839 | ||
7 | (6) | 198. | BESPAMIATNOVA Anastasiia | RUS-KAL | 1:27.121 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 47 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 39. | PETROVICA Laura | LAT-SPARS | 37.138 | ||
2 | (4) | 214. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 37.613 | ||
3 | (5) | 98. | JAROCKA Jagoda | POL-JUV | 38.472 | ||
- | (1) | 169. | MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | - | penalty | |
- | (3) | 22. | AVCHYNNIKOVA Ekaterina | BLR-ORS | - | no start | |
RACE: 48 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 37. | BORODOVSKA Marija | LAT-SPARS | 36.473 | ||
2 | (1) | 96. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 37.026 | ||
3 | (4) | 229. | ARTEMENKO Daria | UKR-KYIV | 37.520 | ||
4 | (2) | 167. | GRYGORUK Magda | POL-UKSJB | 39.703 | ||
5 | (3) | 199. | EKIMENKO Diana | RUS-KAL | 41.824 | ||
RACE: 49 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 185. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 35.614 | ||
2 | (5) | 165. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-UKSJB | 36.793 | ||
3 | (1) | 99. | MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina | POL-JUV | 37.502 | ||
4 | (3) | 149. | OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena | POL-ORZEL | 40.468 | ||
5 | (4) | 52. | ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija | LTU | 41.704 | ||
RACE: 50 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 36. | ANIKEVICA Daniela | LAT-SPARS | 37.369 | ||
2 | (3) | 143. | CARBONE Adrianna | POL-MOSIR | 38.380 | ||
3 | (1) | 54. | SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna | LTU | 46.547 | ||
- | (2) | 164. | BIESIADA Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | - | impeding | |
- | (5) | 103. | ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia | POL-JUV | - | impeding | |
RACE: 51 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 150. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 35.792 | ||
2 | (2) | 101. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 36.165 | ||
3 | (4) | 200. | ZOLOTYKH KRISTINA | RUS-KAL | 36.953 | ||
4 | (1) | 184. | GOSK Olga | POL-UKSSB | 40.675 | ||
5 | (5) | 168. | ŁOKIĆ Pola | POL-UKSJB | 43.622 | ||
RACE: 52 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 222. | SELIUKOVA Myroslava | UKR-KHV | 35.296 | ||
2 | (1) | 63. | KUCHTA Martyna | POL-GIZ | 37.316 | ||
3 | (2) | 38. | GALINA Luiza Marta | LAT-SPARS | 39.307 | ||
4 | (5) | 186. | SOBIESIAK Natalia | POL-UKSSB | 42.358 | ||
5 | (6) | 171. | SEREDYŃSKA Anika | POL-UKSJB | 55.683 | ||
- | (3) | 97. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | - | yellow card | |
RACE: 53 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 40. | USATOVA Alina | LAT-SPARS | 34.198 | ||
2 | (5) | 228. | ADAMENKO Kseniya | UKR-KYIV | 34.265 | ||
3 | (3) | 187. | SUHAK Karolina | POL-UKSSB | 36.915 | ||
4 | (4) | 100. | ORCIUCH Magdalena | POL-JUV | 38.216 | ||
5 | (1) | 166. | DAKOWICZ Adrianna | POL-UKSJB | 40.820 | ||
RACE: 54 HEAT: 8 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 148. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 35.357 | ||
2 | (2) | 23. | BUHLAYEVA Palina | BLR-ORS | 35.619 | ||
3 | (5) | 198. | BESPAMIATNOVA Anastasiia | RUS-KAL | 36.588 | ||
4 | (3) | 102. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-JUV | 39.034 | ||
5 | (6) | 170. | MATOWICKA Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 41.449 | ||
6 | (4) | 53. | MILAKNYTE Indre | LTU | 42.034 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 131 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 101. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 35.456 | ||
2 | (1) | 150. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 35.658 | ||
3 | (3) | 165. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-UKSJB | 36.094 | ||
4 | (4) | 63. | KUCHTA Martyna | POL-GIZ | 37.445 | ||
RACE: 132 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 37. | BORODOVSKA Marija | LAT-SPARS | 35.667 | ||
2 | (4) | 96. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 36.165 | ||
3 | (2) | 23. | BUHLAYEVA Palina | BLR-ORS | 45.694 | ||
4 | (1) | 148. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 47.165 | ||
RACE: 133 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 228. | ADAMENKO Kseniya | UKR-KYIV | 34.147 | ||
2 | (1) | 40. | USATOVA Alina | LAT-SPARS | 34.635 | ||
3 | (4) | 143. | CARBONE Adrianna | POL-MOSIR | 39.433 | ||
- | (3) | 185. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | - | penalty | |
RACE: 134 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 222. | SELIUKOVA Myroslava | UKR-KHV | 34.910 | ||
2 | (3) | 36. | ANIKEVICA Daniela | LAT-SPARS | 36.927 | ||
3 | (2) | 39. | PETROVICA Laura | LAT-SPARS | 37.065 | ||
4 | (4) | 214. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 37.156 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 143 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 228. | ADAMENKO Kseniya | UKR-KYIV | 33.813 | ||
2 | (2) | 40. | USATOVA Alina | LAT-SPARS | 33.886 | ||
3 | (3) | 37. | BORODOVSKA Marija | LAT-SPARS | 35.317 | ||
4 | (4) | 96. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 36.341 | ||
RACE: 144 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 222. | SELIUKOVA Myroslava | UKR-KHV | NO TIME | ||
2 | (2) | 101. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | NO TIME | ||
3 | (4) | 36. | ANIKEVICA Daniela | LAT-SPARS | NO TIME | ||
4 | (3) | 150. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | NO TIME | finished | |
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 155 HEAT: 1 GROUP: I Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 52. | ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija | LTU | 41.605 | ||
2 | (3) | 53. | MILAKNYTE Indre | LTU | 41.738 | ||
3 | (2) | 199. | EKIMENKO Diana | RUS-KAL | 41.804 | ||
4 | (4) | 168. | ŁOKIĆ Pola | POL-UKSJB | 42.132 | ||
5 | (5) | 171. | SEREDYŃSKA Anika | POL-UKSJB | 45.585 | ||
RACE: 156 HEAT: 2 GROUP: H Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 166. | DAKOWICZ Adrianna | POL-UKSJB | 39.980 | ||
2 | (1) | 184. | GOSK Olga | POL-UKSSB | 40.430 | ||
3 | (4) | 186. | SOBIESIAK Natalia | POL-UKSSB | 41.887 | ||
- | (3) | 170. | MATOWICKA Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | - | no start | |
RACE: 157 HEAT: 3 GROUP: G Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 102. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-JUV | 37.440 | ||
2 | (1) | 100. | ORCIUCH Magdalena | POL-JUV | 37.738 | ||
3 | (3) | 167. | GRYGORUK Magda | POL-UKSJB | 38.781 | ||
4 | (4) | 149. | OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena | POL-ORZEL | 42.471 | ||
RACE: 158 HEAT: 4 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 229. | ARTEMENKO Daria | UKR-KYIV | 37.972 | ||
2 | (4) | 54. | SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna | LTU | 39.941 | ||
3 | (3) | 38. | GALINA Luiza Marta | LAT-SPARS | 40.011 | ||
4 | (2) | 98. | JAROCKA Jagoda | POL-JUV | 54.806 | ||
RACE: 159 HEAT: 5 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 198. | BESPAMIATNOVA Anastasiia | RUS-KAL | 35.773 | ||
2 | (2) | 187. | SUHAK Karolina | POL-UKSSB | 36.083 | ||
3 | (3) | 200. | ZOLOTYKH KRISTINA | RUS-KAL | 36.285 | ||
4 | (4) | 99. | MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina | POL-JUV | 36.511 | ||
RACE: 160 HEAT: 6 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 148. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 46.674 | ||
2 | (2) | 63. | KUCHTA Martyna | POL-GIZ | 46.764 | ||
- | (1) | 214. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | - | penalty | |
RACE: 161 HEAT: 7 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 165. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-UKSJB | 37.193 | ||
2 | (3) | 143. | CARBONE Adrianna | POL-MOSIR | 37.588 | ||
3 | (2) | 39. | PETROVICA Laura | LAT-SPARS | 37.876 | ||
4 | (4) | 23. | BUHLAYEVA Palina | BLR-ORS | 45.793 | ||
RACE: 162 HEAT: 8 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 37. | BORODOVSKA Marija | LAT-SPARS | 35.452 | ||
2 | (2) | 96. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 36.285 | ||
3 | (3) | 36. | ANIKEVICA Daniela | LAT-SPARS | 36.918 | ||
4 | (4) | 150. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 37.078 | ||
RACE: 163 HEAT: 9 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 228. | ADAMENKO Kseniya | UKR-KYIV | 33.751 | ||
2 | (2) | 40. | USATOVA Alina | LAT-SPARS | 33.949 | ||
3 | (4) | 101. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 34.607 | ||
4 | (3) | 222. | SELIUKOVA Myroslava | UKR-KHV | 49.293 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 178 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 228. | ADAMENKO Kseniya | UKR-KYIV | 51.415 | ||
2 | (3) | 187. | SUHAK Karolina | POL-UKSSB | 53.386 | ||
3 | (6) | 39. | PETROVICA Laura | LAT-SPARS | 53.827 | ||
4 | (4) | 199. | EKIMENKO Diana | RUS-KAL | 1:02.009 | ||
- | (1) | 170. | MATOWICKA Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | - | no start | |
- | (2) | 102. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-JUV | - | impeding | |
RACE: 179 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 40. | USATOVA Alina | LAT-SPARS | 50.503 | ||
2 | (1) | 185. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 53.587 | ||
3 | (6) | 63. | KUCHTA Martyna | POL-GIZ | 55.233 | ||
4 | (4) | 100. | ORCIUCH Magdalena | POL-JUV | 55.246 | ||
5 | (5) | 168. | ŁOKIĆ Pola | POL-UKSJB | 1:03.090 | ||
6 | (2) | 149. | OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena | POL-ORZEL | 1:03.485 | ||
RACE: 180 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 22. | AVCHYNNIKOVA Ekaterina | BLR-ORS | 52.292 | ||
2 | (2) | 165. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-UKSJB | 53.118 | ||
3 | (6) | 150. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 54.776 | ||
4 | (3) | 52. | ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija | LTU | 1:03.002 | ||
5 | (1) | 186. | SOBIESIAK Natalia | POL-UKSSB | 1:03.025 | ||
6 | (5) | 99. | MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina | POL-JUV | 1:30.842 | ||
RACE: 181 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 222. | SELIUKOVA Myroslava | UKR-KHV | 51.767 | ||
2 | (1) | 200. | ZOLOTYKH KRISTINA | RUS-KAL | 55.408 | ||
3 | (5) | 148. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 55.541 | ||
4 | (3) | 167. | GRYGORUK Magda | POL-UKSJB | 58.380 | ||
5 | (6) | 171. | SEREDYŃSKA Anika | POL-UKSJB | 1:08.277 | ||
6 | (2) | 98. | JAROCKA Jagoda | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 182 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 103. | ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia | POL-JUV | 53.294 | ||
2 | (2) | 198. | BESPAMIATNOVA Anastasiia | RUS-KAL | 53.323 | ||
3 | (4) | 38. | GALINA Luiza Marta | LAT-SPARS | 1:00.629 | ||
4 | (5) | 166. | DAKOWICZ Adrianna | POL-UKSJB | 1:01.449 | ||
5 | (1) | 53. | MILAKNYTE Indre | LTU | 1:02.493 | ||
6 | (6) | 143. | CARBONE Adrianna | POL-MOSIR | 1:20.097 | ||
RACE: 183 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 214. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 55.521 | ||
2 | (3) | 229. | ARTEMENKO Daria | UKR-KYIV | 55.681 | ||
3 | (1) | 96. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 58.240 | ||
4 | (6) | 184. | GOSK Olga | POL-UKSSB | 59.143 | ||
6 | (5) | 164. | BIESIADA Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 1:15.417 | ||
- | (4) | 37. | BORODOVSKA Marija | LAT-SPARS | - | off track | |
RACE: 184 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 101. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 54.254 | ||
2 | (1) | 36. | ANIKEVICA Daniela | LAT-SPARS | 54.597 | ||
3 | (2) | 169. | MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 57.814 | ||
4 | (5) | 54. | SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna | LTU | 58.445 | ||
5 | (3) | 97. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | 1:14.726 | ||
6 | (4) | 23. | BUHLAYEVA Palina | BLR-ORS | NO TIME | advanced | |
JUNIOR D GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 193 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 228. | ADAMENKO Kseniya | UKR-KYIV | 50.633 | ||
2 | (2) | 22. | AVCHYNNIKOVA Ekaterina | BLR-ORS | 52.003 | ||
3 | (4) | 101. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 52.101 | ||
4 | (3) | 39. | PETROVICA Laura | LAT-SPARS | 54.877 | ||
5 | (6) | 63. | KUCHTA Martyna | POL-GIZ | 56.284 | ||
6 | (5) | 36. | ANIKEVICA Daniela | LAT-SPARS | 1:07.504 | ||
RACE: 194 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 185. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 52.672 | ||
2 | (1) | 222. | SELIUKOVA Myroslava | UKR-KHV | 52.798 | ||
3 | (3) | 198. | BESPAMIATNOVA Anastasiia | RUS-KAL | 52.952 | ||
4 | (6) | 229. | ARTEMENKO Daria | UKR-KYIV | 54.314 | ||
5 | (5) | 200. | ZOLOTYKH KRISTINA | RUS-KAL | 54.978 | ||
6 | (2) | 103. | ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 195 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 40. | USATOVA Alina | LAT-SPARS | 51.179 | ||
2 | (4) | 150. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 53.683 | ||
3 | (2) | 165. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-UKSJB | 53.794 | ||
4 | (3) | 187. | SUHAK Karolina | POL-UKSSB | 53.811 | ||
5 | (5) | 214. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 53.903 | ||
6 | (6) | 148. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 54.032 | ||
7 | (7) | 23. | BUHLAYEVA Palina | BLR-ORS | 54.139 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 301 HEAT: 1 GROUP: G Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 143. | CARBONE Adrianna | POL-MOSIR | 54.664 | ||
2 | (4) | 97. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | 54.838 | ||
3 | (8) | 98. | JAROCKA Jagoda | POL-JUV | 57.226 | ||
4 | (7) | 99. | MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina | POL-JUV | 58.327 | ||
5 | (5) | 164. | BIESIADA Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 58.494 | ||
6 | (2) | 149. | OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena | POL-ORZEL | 59.339 | ||
7 | (1) | 168. | ŁOKIĆ Pola | POL-UKSJB | 1:00.089 | ||
8 | (3) | 171. | SEREDYŃSKA Anika | POL-UKSJB | 1:07.286 | ||
RACE: 302 HEAT: 2 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 166. | DAKOWICZ Adrianna | POL-UKSJB | 58.836 | ||
2 | (1) | 184. | GOSK Olga | POL-UKSSB | 59.750 | ||
3 | (3) | 199. | EKIMENKO Diana | RUS-KAL | 1:00.899 | ||
4 | (4) | 53. | MILAKNYTE Indre | LTU | 1:01.530 | ||
5 | (6) | 186. | SOBIESIAK Natalia | POL-UKSSB | 1:11.819 | ||
6 | (5) | 52. | ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija | LTU | 1:14.769 | ||
RACE: 303 HEAT: 3 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 100. | ORCIUCH Magdalena | POL-JUV | 56.518 | ||
2 | (2) | 169. | MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 57.314 | ||
3 | (4) | 167. | GRYGORUK Magda | POL-UKSJB | 57.832 | ||
4 | (6) | 38. | GALINA Luiza Marta | LAT-SPARS | 58.675 | ||
5 | (5) | 54. | SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna | LTU | 58.956 | ||
6 | (3) | 96. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 1:13.017 | ||
RACE: 304 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 23. | BUHLAYEVA Palina | BLR-ORS | 53.974 | ||
RACE: 305 HEAT: 5 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 103. | ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia | POL-JUV | 53.677 | ||
2 | (5) | 36. | ANIKEVICA Daniela | LAT-SPARS | 55.231 | ||
3 | (3) | 200. | ZOLOTYKH KRISTINA | RUS-KAL | 55.484 | ||
4 | (4) | 63. | KUCHTA Martyna | POL-GIZ | 55.691 | ||
5 | (1) | 214. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 1:01.919 | ||
6 | (2) | 148. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 1:03.118 | ||
RACE: 306 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 101. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 52.251 | ||
2 | (2) | 198. | BESPAMIATNOVA Anastasiia | RUS-KAL | 53.020 | ||
3 | (6) | 39. | PETROVICA Laura | LAT-SPARS | 53.066 | ||
4 | (3) | 165. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-UKSJB | 53.173 | ||
5 | (4) | 187. | SUHAK Karolina | POL-UKSSB | 53.318 | ||
6 | (5) | 229. | ARTEMENKO Daria | UKR-KYIV | 53.993 | ||
RACE: 307 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 228. | ADAMENKO Kseniya | UKR-KYIV | 50.604 | ||
2 | (2) | 40. | USATOVA Alina | LAT-SPARS | 50.726 | ||
3 | (5) | 222. | SELIUKOVA Myroslava | UKR-KHV | 51.280 | ||
4 | (3) | 22. | AVCHYNNIKOVA Ekaterina | BLR-ORS | 51.425 | ||
5 | (4) | 185. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 54.728 | ||
6 | (6) | 150. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 54.956 | ||
4. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SUPER FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 314 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 40. | USATOVA Alina | LAT-SPARS | 1:44.596 | ||
2 | (3) | 228. | ADAMENKO Kseniya | UKR-KYIV | 1:45.897 | ||
3 | (6) | 222. | SELIUKOVA Myroslava | UKR-KHV | 1:46.002 | ||
4 | (2) | 37. | BORODOVSKA Marija | LAT-SPARS | 1:46.302 | ||
5 | (1) | 101. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 1:46.702 | ||
6 | (4) | 150. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 1:53.025 |
7th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 17.11. - 19.11.2017
Overall Classification
JUNIOR D GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 40. | USATOVA Alina | LAT-SPARS | 2. 2. 2. 1. | 97 | 7 | |
2. | 228. | ADAMENKO Kseniya | UKR-KYIV | 18. 1. 1. 2. | 89 | 22 | |
3. | 222. | SELIUKOVA Myroslava | UKR-KHV | 1. 4. 3. 3. | 68 | 11 | |
4. | 37. | BORODOVSKA Marija | LAT-SPARS | 3. 5. 43. 4. | 21 | 55 | |
5. | 101. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 19. 3. 7. 5. | 18 | 34 | |
6. | 150. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 5. 8. 6. 6. | 11 | 25 | |
7. | 22. | AVCHYNNIKOVA Ekaterina | BLR-ORS | 8. 43. 4. 7. | 8 | 62 | |
8. | 103. | ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia | POL-JUV | 4. 43. 13. 7. | 8 | 67 | |
9. | 185. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 11. 16. 5. 7. | 5 | 39 | |
10. | 165. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-UKSJB | 6. 9. 10. 7. | 3 | 32 | |
11. | 198. | BESPAMIATNOVA Anastasiia | RUS-KAL | 7. 17. 8. 7. | 2 | 39 | |
12. | 39. | PETROVICA Laura | LAT-SPARS | 9. 11. 9. 7. | 36 | ||
13. | 36. | ANIKEVICA Daniela | LAT-SPARS | 13. 7. 14. 7. | 41 | ||
14. | 148. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 10. 13. 18. 7. | 48 | ||
15. | 187. | SUHAK Karolina | POL-UKSSB | 15. 18. 11. 7. | 51 | ||
16. | 96. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 14. 6. 25. 7. | 52 | ||
17. | 200. | ZOLOTYKH KRISTINA | RUS-KAL | 12. 19. 15. 7. | 53 | ||
18. | 63. | KUCHTA Martyna | POL-GIZ | 16. 14. 16. 7. | 53 | ||
19. | 229. | ARTEMENKO Daria | UKR-KYIV | 20. 21. 12. 7. | 60 | ||
20. | 54. | SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna | LTU | 23. 22. 24. 7. | 76 | ||
21. | 100. | ORCIUCH Magdalena | POL-JUV | 25. 26. 20. 7. | 78 | ||
22. | 214. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 40. 15. 17. 7. | 79 | ||
23. | 23. | BUHLAYEVA Palina | BLR-ORS | 43. 12. 19. 7. | 81 | ||
24. | 99. | MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina | POL-JUV | 21. 20. 35. 7. | 83 | ||
25. | 38. | GALINA Luiza Marta | LAT-SPARS | 32. 23. 23. 7. | 85 | ||
26. | 143. | CARBONE Adrianna | POL-MOSIR | 37. 10. 32. 7. | 86 | ||
27. | 167. | GRYGORUK Magda | POL-UKSJB | 31. 27. 22. 7. | 87 | ||
28. | 98. | JAROCKA Jagoda | POL-JUV | 24. 24. 34. 7. | 89 | ||
29. | 184. | GOSK Olga | POL-UKSSB | 29. 30. 27. 7. | 93 | ||
30. | 169. | MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 26. 43. 21. 7. | 97 | ||
31. | 102. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-JUV | 22. 25. 43. 7. | 97 | ||
32. | 97. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | 17. 43. 33. 7. | 100 | ||
33. | 166. | DAKOWICZ Adrianna | POL-UKSJB | 38. 29. 26. 7. | 100 | ||
34. | 149. | OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena | POL-ORZEL | 28. 28. 37. 7. | 100 | ||
35. | 186. | SOBIESIAK Natalia | POL-UKSSB | 33. 31. 30. 7. | 101 | ||
36. | 199. | EKIMENKO Diana | RUS-KAL | 34. 35. 28. 7. | 104 | ||
37. | 52. | ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija | LTU | 35. 33. 31. 7. | 106 | ||
38. | 170. | MATOWICKA Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 27. 32. 43. 7. | 109 | ||
39. | 53. | MILAKNYTE Indre | LTU | 39. 34. 29. 7. | 109 | ||
40. | 164. | BIESIADA Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 30. 43. 36. 7. | 116 | ||
41. | 168. | ŁOKIĆ Pola | POL-UKSJB | 36. 36. 38. 7. | 117 | ||
42. | 171. | SEREDYŃSKA Anika | POL-UKSJB | 41. 37. 39. 7. | 124 |