Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 6 - FINAŁ, Opole, POL, 20.02. - 21.02.2016
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SERIE 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 5 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 10. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 1:52.531 | ||
2 | (3) | 63. | SMALAK Julia | POL-JUV | 1:58.236 | ||
3 | (5) | 111. | DUNST Wiktoria | POL-STOCZ | 2:04.788 | ||
4 | (4) | 127. | ZALESKA Dominika | POL-UKSJB | 2:10.994 | ||
5 | (1) | 151. | DRUMSKA Dominika | POL-UKSSB | 2:12.276 | ||
RACE: 6 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 8. | MICHALSKA Julia | POL-AZSO | 2:00.555 | ||
2 | (6) | 154. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-UKSSB | 2:02.146 | ||
3 | (1) | 112. | DYLEWSKA Martyna | POL-STOCZ | 2:02.965 | ||
4 | (5) | 124. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-UKSJB | 2:11.723 | ||
5 | (2) | 38. | RĘKAS Marta | POL-BLYSKT | 2:19.957 | ||
6 | (3) | 43. | ORSZEWSKA Kinga | POL-GIZ | 2:25.199 | ||
RACE: 7 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 62. | SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 1:56.154 | ||
2 | (1) | 150. | DROZDOWSKA Weronika | POL-UKSSB | 1:58.482 | ||
3 | (4) | 126. | SZPUDA Maja | POL-UKSJB | 1:58.972 | ||
4 | (2) | 7. | DYBA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | NO TIME | ||
- | (3) | 110. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | - | removing equipment | |
RACE: 8 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 85. | KAPALSKA Emilia | POL-MOSIR | 2:04.931 | ||
2 | (2) | 114. | ROUGIER Marta | POL-STOCZ | 2:05.038 | ||
3 | (5) | 128. | ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 2:06.834 | ||
4 | (1) | 148. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-UKSSB | 2:08.433 | ||
5 | (4) | 152. | SZUMSKA Sara | POL-UKSSB | 2:21.969 | ||
6 | (3) | 42. | MIERONOWICZ Aleksandra | POL-GIZ | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 9 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 125. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSJB | 1:56.629 | ||
2 | (4) | 153. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-UKSSB | 2:01.153 | ||
3 | (5) | 109. | KRUTYSZA Aleksandra | POL-STOCZ | 2:09.220 | ||
4 | (2) | 86. | MATUŁA Jagoda | POL-MOSIR | 2:13.557 | ||
5 | (1) | 9. | RADZISZEWSKA Aleksandra | POL-AZSO | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 10 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 64. | WAWRZOS Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 1:56.350 | ||
2 | (5) | 113. | PIÓRECKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | 1:56.450 | ||
3 | (2) | 123. | KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 2:03.457 | ||
4 | (3) | 149. | DĄBROWSKA Maja | POL-UKSSB | 2:04.901 | ||
5 | (1) | 122. | GERESZ Julia | POL-UKSJB | 2:15.297 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 20 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 62. | SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 1:53.720 | ||
2 | (2) | 63. | SMALAK Julia | POL-JUV | 1:55.529 | ||
3 | (4) | 154. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-UKSSB | 1:59.172 | ||
4 | (3) | 8. | MICHALSKA Julia | POL-AZSO | 1:59.954 | ||
5 | (6) | 128. | ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 2:03.656 | ||
6 | (5) | 112. | DYLEWSKA Martyna | POL-STOCZ | 2:07.151 | ||
RACE: 21 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 113. | PIÓRECKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | 1:50.434 | ||
2 | (1) | 10. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 1:50.526 | ||
3 | (5) | 114. | ROUGIER Marta | POL-STOCZ | 1:55.399 | ||
4 | (3) | 126. | SZPUDA Maja | POL-UKSJB | 1:57.233 | ||
5 | (6) | 109. | KRUTYSZA Aleksandra | POL-STOCZ | 2:01.772 | ||
6 | (4) | 85. | KAPALSKA Emilia | POL-MOSIR | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 22 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 125. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSJB | 1:53.728 | ||
2 | (1) | 64. | WAWRZOS Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 1:55.621 | ||
3 | (4) | 153. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-UKSSB | 1:57.350 | ||
4 | (3) | 150. | DROZDOWSKA Weronika | POL-UKSSB | 1:58.135 | ||
5 | (5) | 123. | KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 1:59.596 | ||
6 | (6) | 111. | DUNST Wiktoria | POL-STOCZ | 2:00.233 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 27 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 62. | SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 1:48.897 | ||
2 | (1) | 113. | PIÓRECKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | 1:49.272 | ||
3 | (6) | 64. | WAWRZOS Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 1:51.993 | ||
4 | (2) | 10. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 1:55.744 | ||
5 | (5) | 63. | SMALAK Julia | POL-JUV | 1:56.954 | ||
6 | (4) | 125. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSJB | 2:07.817 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 31 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 64. | WAWRZOS Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 56.897 | ||
2 | (2) | 126. | SZPUDA Maja | POL-UKSJB | 57.825 | ||
3 | (3) | 42. | MIERONOWICZ Aleksandra | POL-GIZ | 1:05.218 | ||
4 | (4) | 38. | RĘKAS Marta | POL-BLYSKT | 1:08.765 | ||
5 | (1) | 149. | DĄBROWSKA Maja | POL-UKSSB | 1:12.265 | ||
RACE: 32 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 62. | SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 56.573 | ||
2 | (3) | 128. | ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 1:00.069 | ||
3 | (2) | 109. | KRUTYSZA Aleksandra | POL-STOCZ | 1:00.292 | ||
4 | (1) | 152. | SZUMSKA Sara | POL-UKSSB | 1:06.774 | ||
- | (5) | 9. | RADZISZEWSKA Aleksandra | POL-AZSO | - | yellow card | |
RACE: 33 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 150. | DROZDOWSKA Weronika | POL-UKSSB | 57.571 | ||
2 | (1) | 122. | GERESZ Julia | POL-UKSJB | 1:07.308 | ||
3 | (3) | 111. | DUNST Wiktoria | POL-STOCZ | 1:11.657 | ||
4 | (2) | 10. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 1:15.082 | ||
RACE: 34 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 113. | PIÓRECKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | 55.471 | ||
2 | (3) | 85. | KAPALSKA Emilia | POL-MOSIR | 55.640 | ||
3 | (4) | 123. | KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 57.739 | ||
4 | (2) | 151. | DRUMSKA Dominika | POL-UKSSB | 1:02.241 | ||
5 | (1) | 43. | ORSZEWSKA Kinga | POL-GIZ | 1:07.770 | ||
RACE: 35 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 125. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSJB | 55.010 | ||
2 | (4) | 154. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-UKSSB | 58.045 | ||
3 | (1) | 112. | DYLEWSKA Martyna | POL-STOCZ | 1:00.081 | ||
4 | (3) | 7. | DYBA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 1:22.291 | ||
RACE: 36 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 153. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-UKSSB | 56.722 | ||
2 | (3) | 114. | ROUGIER Marta | POL-STOCZ | 56.805 | ||
3 | (2) | 86. | MATUŁA Jagoda | POL-MOSIR | 1:01.236 | ||
4 | (4) | 127. | ZALESKA Dominika | POL-UKSJB | 1:01.985 | ||
RACE: 37 HEAT: 7 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 8. | MICHALSKA Julia | POL-AZSO | 57.831 | ||
2 | (1) | 110. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 58.003 | ||
3 | (3) | 148. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-UKSSB | 58.834 | ||
4 | (5) | 124. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-UKSJB | 1:01.750 | ||
5 | (4) | 63. | SMALAK Julia | POL-JUV | 1:11.550 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS ĆWIERĆFINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 46 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 125. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSJB | 54.475 | ||
2 | (3) | 153. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-UKSSB | 54.833 | ||
3 | (2) | 85. | KAPALSKA Emilia | POL-MOSIR | 55.348 | ||
4 | (4) | 110. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 57.129 | ||
RACE: 47 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 62. | SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 54.629 | ||
2 | (2) | 8. | MICHALSKA Julia | POL-AZSO | 56.991 | ||
3 | (4) | 128. | ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 59.685 | ||
4 | (3) | 154. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-UKSSB | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 48 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 113. | PIÓRECKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | 54.956 | ||
2 | (3) | 126. | SZPUDA Maja | POL-UKSJB | 58.162 | ||
3 | (2) | 150. | DROZDOWSKA Weronika | POL-UKSSB | 58.214 | ||
4 | (4) | 122. | GERESZ Julia | POL-UKSJB | 1:06.257 | ||
RACE: 49 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 64. | WAWRZOS Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 55.294 | ||
2 | (1) | 114. | ROUGIER Marta | POL-STOCZ | 55.624 | ||
3 | (3) | 123. | KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 58.825 | ||
4 | (4) | 148. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-UKSSB | 59.327 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 59 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 125. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSJB | 53.249 | ||
2 | (2) | 62. | SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 53.392 | ||
3 | (3) | 153. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-UKSSB | 55.556 | ||
4 | (4) | 126. | SZPUDA Maja | POL-UKSJB | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 60 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 113. | PIÓRECKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | 53.212 | ||
2 | (2) | 64. | WAWRZOS Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 54.818 | ||
3 | (3) | 114. | ROUGIER Marta | POL-STOCZ | 56.733 | ||
4 | (4) | 8. | MICHALSKA Julia | POL-AZSO | 56.908 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 65 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 125. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSJB | 52.556 | ||
2 | (1) | 113. | PIÓRECKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | 52.691 | ||
3 | (3) | 62. | SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 52.803 | ||
4 | (4) | 64. | WAWRZOS Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 53.501 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SERIE 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 69 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 113. | PIÓRECKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | 1:31.451 | ||
2 | (4) | 123. | KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 1:36.224 | ||
3 | (1) | 42. | MIERONOWICZ Aleksandra | POL-GIZ | 1:39.647 | ||
4 | (5) | 9. | RADZISZEWSKA Aleksandra | POL-AZSO | 1:52.770 | ||
5 | (3) | 148. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-UKSSB | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 70 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 64. | WAWRZOS Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 1:31.906 | ||
2 | (3) | 150. | DROZDOWSKA Weronika | POL-UKSSB | 1:32.630 | ||
3 | (4) | 112. | DYLEWSKA Martyna | POL-STOCZ | 1:36.247 | ||
4 | (2) | 124. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-UKSJB | 1:38.651 | ||
RACE: 71 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 125. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSJB | 1:29.845 | ||
2 | (2) | 154. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-UKSSB | 1:32.127 | ||
3 | (4) | 109. | KRUTYSZA Aleksandra | POL-STOCZ | 1:32.397 | ||
4 | (3) | 43. | ORSZEWSKA Kinga | POL-GIZ | 2:00.144 | ||
5 | (5) | 7. | DYBA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 2:24.662 | ||
RACE: 72 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 153. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-UKSSB | 1:32.639 | ||
2 | (3) | 114. | ROUGIER Marta | POL-STOCZ | 1:32.776 | ||
3 | (2) | 127. | ZALESKA Dominika | POL-UKSJB | 1:37.902 | ||
4 | (4) | 86. | MATUŁA Jagoda | POL-MOSIR | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 73 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 8. | MICHALSKA Julia | POL-AZSO | 1:30.802 | ||
2 | (3) | 110. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 1:30.900 | ||
3 | (5) | 63. | SMALAK Julia | POL-JUV | 1:30.950 | ||
4 | (4) | 122. | GERESZ Julia | POL-UKSJB | 1:43.143 | ||
5 | (2) | 152. | SZUMSKA Sara | POL-UKSSB | 1:47.020 | ||
RACE: 74 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 10. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 1:28.576 | ||
2 | (3) | 126. | SZPUDA Maja | POL-UKSJB | 1:33.378 | ||
3 | (4) | 111. | DUNST Wiktoria | POL-STOCZ | 1:33.890 | ||
4 | (1) | 149. | DĄBROWSKA Maja | POL-UKSSB | 1:35.123 | ||
RACE: 75 HEAT: 7 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 62. | SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 1:29.672 | ||
2 | (4) | 85. | KAPALSKA Emilia | POL-MOSIR | 1:29.932 | ||
3 | (2) | 128. | ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 1:35.459 | ||
4 | (1) | 151. | DRUMSKA Dominika | POL-UKSSB | 1:39.675 | ||
- | (3) | 38. | RĘKAS Marta | POL-BLYSKT | - | no start | |
JUNIOR D GIRLS ĆWIERĆFINAŁ 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 136 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 62. | SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 1:26.763 | ||
2 | (2) | 8. | MICHALSKA Julia | POL-AZSO | 1:27.777 | ||
3 | (4) | 123. | KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 1:34.806 | ||
- | (3) | 114. | ROUGIER Marta | POL-STOCZ | - | impr. racing suit | |
RACE: 137 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 113. | PIÓRECKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | 1:27.556 | ||
2 | (4) | 126. | SZPUDA Maja | POL-UKSJB | 1:29.509 | ||
3 | (1) | 85. | KAPALSKA Emilia | POL-MOSIR | 1:29.701 | advanced | |
- | (3) | 153. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-UKSSB | - | impeding | |
RACE: 138 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 10. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 1:28.437 | ||
2 | (2) | 64. | WAWRZOS Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 1:28.865 | ||
3 | (3) | 154. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-UKSSB | 1:30.454 | ||
- | (4) | 109. | KRUTYSZA Aleksandra | POL-STOCZ | - | off track | |
RACE: 139 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 63. | SMALAK Julia | POL-JUV | 1:29.803 | ||
2 | (4) | 150. | DROZDOWSKA Weronika | POL-UKSSB | 1:30.621 | ||
3 | (1) | 125. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSJB | 1:50.361 | ||
- | (2) | 110. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | - | removing equipment | |
JUNIOR D GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁ 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 149 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 62. | SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 1:25.404 | ||
2 | (2) | 10. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 1:25.521 | ||
3 | (3) | 85. | KAPALSKA Emilia | POL-MOSIR | 1:27.377 | ||
4 | (4) | 63. | SMALAK Julia | POL-JUV | 1:27.572 | ||
5 | (5) | 150. | DROZDOWSKA Weronika | POL-UKSSB | 1:29.862 | ||
RACE: 150 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 113. | PIÓRECKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | 1:25.056 | ||
2 | (2) | 8. | MICHALSKA Julia | POL-AZSO | 1:26.089 | ||
3 | (3) | 64. | WAWRZOS Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 1:26.253 | ||
4 | (4) | 126. | SZPUDA Maja | POL-UKSJB | 1:30.737 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAŁ 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 155 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 10. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 1:20.839 | ||
2 | (4) | 8. | MICHALSKA Julia | POL-AZSO | 1:28.881 | ||
3 | (2) | 62. | SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 2:00.275 | ||
- | (1) | 113. | PIÓRECKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | - | impeding |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 6 - FINAŁ, Opole, POL, 20.02. - 21.02.2016
Overall Classification
JUNIOR D GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 62. | SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 1. 3. 3. | 60 | 7 | |
2. | 113. | PIÓRECKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | 2. 2. 4. | 42 | 8 | |
3. | 10. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 4. 27. 1. | 42 | 32 | |
4. | 125. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSJB | 6. 1. 10. | 37 | 17 | |
5. | 64. | WAWRZOS Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 3. 4. 5. | 21 | 12 | |
6. | 8. | MICHALSKA Julia | POL-AZSO | 10. 7. 2. | 21 | 19 | |
7. | 63. | SMALAK Julia | POL-JUV | 5. 30. 7. | 5 | 42 | |
8. | 153. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-UKSSB | 8. 5. 13. | 26 | ||
9. | 114. | ROUGIER Marta | POL-STOCZ | 7. 6. 15. | 28 | ||
10. | 126. | SZPUDA Maja | POL-UKSJB | 12. 8. 8. | 28 | ||
11. | 150. | DROZDOWSKA Weronika | POL-UKSSB | 11. 9. 9. | 29 | ||
12. | 85. | KAPALSKA Emilia | POL-MOSIR | 16. 10. 6. | 32 | ||
13. | 154. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-UKSSB | 9. 14. 11. | 34 | ||
14. | 123. | KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 13. 12. 12. | 37 | ||
15. | 128. | ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 15. 11. 18. | 44 | ||
16. | 109. | KRUTYSZA Aleksandra | POL-STOCZ | 14. 18. 16. | 48 | ||
17. | 112. | DYLEWSKA Martyna | POL-STOCZ | 18. 17. 19. | 54 | ||
18. | 111. | DUNST Wiktoria | POL-STOCZ | 17. 21. 17. | 55 | ||
19. | 110. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 33. 13. 14. | 60 | ||
20. | 127. | ZALESKA Dominika | POL-UKSJB | 21. 23. 20. | 64 | ||
21. | 122. | GERESZ Julia | POL-UKSJB | 26. 15. 25. | 66 | ||
22. | 148. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-UKSSB | 20. 16. 31. | 67 | ||
23. | 124. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-UKSJB | 22. 22. 23. | 67 | ||
24. | 86. | MATUŁA Jagoda | POL-MOSIR | 23. 19. 28. | 70 | ||
25. | 149. | DĄBROWSKA Maja | POL-UKSSB | 19. 31. 22. | 72 | ||
26. | 42. | MIERONOWICZ Aleksandra | POL-GIZ | 31. 20. 21. | 72 | ||
27. | 151. | DRUMSKA Dominika | POL-UKSSB | 25. 24. 24. | 73 | ||
28. | 7. | DYBA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 24. 28. 30. | 82 | ||
29. | 152. | SZUMSKA Sara | POL-UKSSB | 28. 25. 29. | 82 | ||
30. | 38. | RĘKAS Marta | POL-BLYSKT | 27. 26. 33. | 86 | ||
31. | 43. | ORSZEWSKA Kinga | POL-GIZ | 30. 29. 27. | 86 | ||
32. | 9. | RADZISZEWSKA Aleksandra | POL-AZSO | 29. 33. 26. | 88 |