Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 04.12. - 05.12.2015
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SERIE 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 10 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 33. | SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 1:55.001 | ||
2 | (3) | 115. | ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 2:02.260 | ||
3 | (5) | 104. | BRZESKA Milena | POL-UKSJB | 2:04.291 | ||
4 | (1) | 150. | DĄBROWSKA Maja | POL-UKSSB | 2:12.238 | ||
5 | (2) | 82. | MATUŁA Jagoda | POL-MOSIR | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 11 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 112. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSJB | 1:52.725 | ||
2 | (2) | 177. | MITROFANOVA Varvara | RUS-KAL | 1:54.086 | ||
3 | (4) | 35. | WAWRZOS Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 1:55.251 | ||
4 | (5) | 153. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-UKSSB | 2:16.315 | ||
5 | (6) | 106. | KORECKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | NO TIME | ||
- | (1) | 111. | RURARZ Marika | POL-UKSJB | - | no start | |
RACE: 12 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 109. | ŁOSZYN Alicja | POL-UKSJB | 1:52.473 | ||
2 | (5) | 3. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 1:52.586 | ||
3 | (1) | 34. | SMALAK Julia | POL-JUV | 2:00.482 | ||
4 | (2) | 151. | PROCHORUK Aleksandra | POL-UKSSB | 2:15.992 | ||
5 | (4) | 105. | GERESZ Julia | POL-UKSJB | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 13 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 175. | BRAJINSKAS Alexsandra | RUS-KAL | 1:57.949 | ||
2 | (2) | 152. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-UKSSB | 1:58.104 | ||
3 | (5) | 2. | MICHALSKA Julia | POL-AZSO | 1:58.951 | ||
4 | (3) | 108. | KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 1:59.627 | ||
5 | (1) | 110. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-UKSJB | 2:02.298 | ||
RACE: 14 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 176. | GOLUBEVA Eva | RUS-KAL | 1:58.320 | ||
2 | (1) | 81. | KAPALSKA Emilia | POL-MOSIR | 2:00.371 | ||
3 | (4) | 149. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-UKSSB | 2:02.113 | ||
4 | (2) | 113. | SZPUDA Maja | POL-UKSJB | 2:03.651 | ||
5 | (6) | 107. | KOWALEWSKA Katia | POL-UKSJB | 2:14.577 | ||
6 | (5) | 114. | ZALESKA Dominika | POL-UKSJB | 2:15.695 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 25 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 109. | ŁOSZYN Alicja | POL-UKSJB | 1:51.059 | ||
2 | (2) | 3. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 1:52.758 | ||
3 | (3) | 177. | MITROFANOVA Varvara | RUS-KAL | 1:55.796 | ||
4 | (5) | 34. | SMALAK Julia | POL-JUV | 1:57.408 | ||
5 | (4) | 2. | MICHALSKA Julia | POL-AZSO | 1:58.807 | ||
RACE: 26 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 112. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSJB | 1:50.049 | ||
2 | (4) | 176. | GOLUBEVA Eva | RUS-KAL | 1:51.128 | ||
3 | (2) | 35. | WAWRZOS Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 1:52.169 | ||
4 | (3) | 152. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-UKSSB | 1:53.127 | ||
5 | (5) | 149. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-UKSSB | 2:06.534 | ||
RACE: 27 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 33. | SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 1:51.221 | ||
2 | (2) | 175. | BRAJINSKAS Alexsandra | RUS-KAL | 1:51.351 | ||
3 | (3) | 81. | KAPALSKA Emilia | POL-MOSIR | 1:56.534 | ||
4 | (5) | 104. | BRZESKA Milena | POL-UKSJB | 2:00.185 | ||
5 | (4) | 115. | ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 2:01.121 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 33 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 112. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSJB | 1:48.275 | ||
2 | (5) | 175. | BRAJINSKAS Alexsandra | RUS-KAL | 1:48.435 | ||
3 | (6) | 3. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 1:49.794 | ||
4 | (3) | 176. | GOLUBEVA Eva | RUS-KAL | 2:00.980 | ||
5 | (2) | 109. | ŁOSZYN Alicja | POL-UKSJB | NO TIME | ||
- | (4) | 33. | SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | - | no finish | |
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 41 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 175. | BRAJINSKAS Alexsandra | RUS-KAL | 53.733 | ||
2 | (3) | 104. | BRZESKA Milena | POL-UKSJB | 56.876 | ||
3 | (1) | 105. | GERESZ Julia | POL-UKSJB | 1:09.681 | ||
- | (4) | 149. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-UKSSB | - | no finish | |
RACE: 42 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 109. | ŁOSZYN Alicja | POL-UKSJB | 55.108 | ||
2 | (3) | 81. | KAPALSKA Emilia | POL-MOSIR | 58.138 | ||
3 | (1) | 150. | DĄBROWSKA Maja | POL-UKSSB | 59.836 | ||
- | (4) | 110. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-UKSJB | - | 2 false starts | |
RACE: 43 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 3. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 54.351 | ||
2 | (3) | 152. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-UKSSB | 55.984 | ||
3 | (1) | 115. | ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 58.256 | ||
4 | (4) | 107. | KOWALEWSKA Katia | POL-UKSJB | 1:01.480 | ||
RACE: 44 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 112. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSJB | 54.146 | ||
2 | (1) | 2. | MICHALSKA Julia | POL-AZSO | 54.218 | ||
3 | (5) | 34. | SMALAK Julia | POL-JUV | 57.271 | ||
4 | (3) | 82. | MATUŁA Jagoda | POL-MOSIR | 1:05.376 | ||
5 | (4) | 106. | KORECKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 1:14.796 | ||
RACE: 45 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 33. | SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 53.053 | ||
2 | (1) | 177. | MITROFANOVA Varvara | RUS-KAL | 55.723 | ||
3 | (2) | 113. | SZPUDA Maja | POL-UKSJB | 57.973 | ||
4 | (4) | 151. | PROCHORUK Aleksandra | POL-UKSSB | 1:03.375 | ||
RACE: 46 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 176. | GOLUBEVA Eva | RUS-KAL | 55.175 | ||
2 | (2) | 108. | KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 56.922 | ||
3 | (4) | 153. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-UKSSB | 56.925 | ||
4 | (3) | 114. | ZALESKA Dominika | POL-UKSJB | 1:04.965 | ||
5 | (5) | 35. | WAWRZOS Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 1:05.064 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS ĆWIERĆFINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 55 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 109. | ŁOSZYN Alicja | POL-UKSJB | 53.485 | ||
2 | (2) | 176. | GOLUBEVA Eva | RUS-KAL | 53.544 | ||
3 | (3) | 108. | KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 56.684 | ||
4 | (4) | 34. | SMALAK Julia | POL-JUV | 57.036 | ||
RACE: 56 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 112. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSJB | 53.770 | ||
2 | (3) | 152. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-UKSSB | 54.027 | ||
3 | (4) | 113. | SZPUDA Maja | POL-UKSJB | 55.491 | ||
4 | (2) | 177. | MITROFANOVA Varvara | RUS-KAL | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 57 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 33. | SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 52.468 | ||
2 | (2) | 3. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 52.753 | ||
3 | (3) | 104. | BRZESKA Milena | POL-UKSJB | 57.804 | ||
4 | (4) | 153. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-UKSSB | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 58 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 175. | BRAJINSKAS Alexsandra | RUS-KAL | 53.326 | ||
2 | (2) | 2. | MICHALSKA Julia | POL-AZSO | 58.035 | ||
3 | (3) | 81. | KAPALSKA Emilia | POL-MOSIR | NO TIME | ||
- | (4) | 115. | ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | - | no start | |
JUNIOR D GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 67 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 112. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSJB | 52.840 | ||
2 | (1) | 109. | ŁOSZYN Alicja | POL-UKSJB | 53.085 | ||
3 | (4) | 2. | MICHALSKA Julia | POL-AZSO | 58.051 | ||
4 | (2) | 176. | GOLUBEVA Eva | RUS-KAL | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 68 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 33. | SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 52.710 | ||
2 | (2) | 3. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 53.390 | ||
3 | (4) | 152. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-UKSSB | 56.169 | ||
4 | (3) | 175. | BRAJINSKAS Alexsandra | RUS-KAL | NO TIME | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 73 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 33. | SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 52.123 | ||
2 | (2) | 112. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSJB | 52.206 | ||
3 | (3) | 109. | ŁOSZYN Alicja | POL-UKSJB | 52.315 | ||
4 | (4) | 3. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 52.578 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SERIE 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 81 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 33. | SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 1:27.606 | ||
2 | (5) | 82. | MATUŁA Jagoda | POL-MOSIR | 1:54.062 | ||
3 | (1) | 106. | KORECKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 2:01.846 | ||
- | (3) | 104. | BRZESKA Milena | POL-UKSJB | - | impeding | |
- | (4) | 153. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-UKSSB | - | off track | |
RACE: 82 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 175. | BRAJINSKAS Alexsandra | RUS-KAL | 1:30.077 | ||
2 | (2) | 113. | SZPUDA Maja | POL-UKSJB | 1:30.448 | ||
3 | (3) | 2. | MICHALSKA Julia | POL-AZSO | 1:30.769 | ||
4 | (1) | 151. | PROCHORUK Aleksandra | POL-UKSSB | 1:40.515 | ||
RACE: 83 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 176. | GOLUBEVA Eva | RUS-KAL | 1:28.473 | ||
2 | (2) | 152. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-UKSSB | 1:29.566 | ||
3 | (1) | 115. | ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 1:32.427 | ||
- | (4) | 105. | GERESZ Julia | POL-UKSJB | - | no finish | |
RACE: 84 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 3. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 1:26.411 | ||
2 | (2) | 34. | SMALAK Julia | POL-JUV | 1:28.870 | ||
3 | (4) | 108. | KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 1:31.724 | ||
4 | (1) | 149. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-UKSSB | 1:32.460 | ||
5 | (5) | 114. | ZALESKA Dominika | POL-UKSJB | 1:44.431 | ||
RACE: 85 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 109. | ŁOSZYN Alicja | POL-UKSJB | 1:30.303 | ||
2 | (1) | 81. | KAPALSKA Emilia | POL-MOSIR | 1:32.100 | ||
3 | (2) | 150. | DĄBROWSKA Maja | POL-UKSSB | 1:34.783 | ||
4 | (4) | 107. | KOWALEWSKA Katia | POL-UKSJB | 1:41.553 | ||
RACE: 86 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 112. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSJB | 1:27.509 | ||
2 | (4) | 35. | WAWRZOS Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 1:27.980 | ||
3 | (1) | 110. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-UKSJB | 1:42.375 | ||
- | (2) | 177. | MITROFANOVA Varvara | RUS-KAL | - | no start | |
JUNIOR D GIRLS ĆWIERĆFINAŁ 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 164 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 112. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSJB | 1:26.891 | ||
2 | (2) | 2. | MICHALSKA Julia | POL-AZSO | 1:28.550 | ||
3 | (3) | 81. | KAPALSKA Emilia | POL-MOSIR | 1:29.076 | ||
4 | (4) | 150. | DĄBROWSKA Maja | POL-UKSSB | 1:36.034 | ||
RACE: 165 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 3. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 1:24.786 | ||
2 | (3) | 176. | GOLUBEVA Eva | RUS-KAL | 1:24.893 | ||
3 | (2) | 35. | WAWRZOS Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 1:25.194 | ||
4 | (4) | 113. | SZPUDA Maja | POL-UKSJB | 1:33.098 | ||
RACE: 166 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 109. | ŁOSZYN Alicja | POL-UKSJB | 1:25.983 | ||
2 | (2) | 175. | BRAJINSKAS Alexsandra | RUS-KAL | 1:26.096 | ||
3 | (1) | 34. | SMALAK Julia | POL-JUV | 1:30.321 | ||
4 | (4) | 115. | ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 1:33.496 | ||
RACE: 167 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 33. | SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 1:25.466 | ||
2 | (3) | 108. | KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 1:30.040 | ||
3 | (4) | 82. | MATUŁA Jagoda | POL-MOSIR | 1:43.936 | ||
4 | (2) | 152. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-UKSSB | NO TIME | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁ 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 176 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 109. | ŁOSZYN Alicja | POL-UKSJB | 1:24.513 | ||
2 | (3) | 112. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSJB | 1:24.619 | ||
3 | (2) | 175. | BRAJINSKAS Alexsandra | RUS-KAL | 1:24.975 | ||
4 | (4) | 108. | KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 1:33.718 | ||
RACE: 177 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 33. | SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 1:24.164 | ||
2 | (2) | 176. | GOLUBEVA Eva | RUS-KAL | 1:24.273 | ||
3 | (1) | 3. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 1:24.872 | ||
4 | (4) | 2. | MICHALSKA Julia | POL-AZSO | 1:32.576 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAŁ 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 180 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 33. | SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 1:22.157 | ||
2 | (4) | 112. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSJB | 1:22.236 | ||
3 | (3) | 109. | ŁOSZYN Alicja | POL-UKSJB | 1:22.389 | ||
4 | (2) | 176. | GOLUBEVA Eva | RUS-KAL | 1:22.617 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 04.12. - 05.12.2015
Overall Classification
JUNIOR D GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 112. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSJB | 1. 2. 2. | 76 | 5 | |
2. | 33. | SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 6. 1. 1. | 68 | 8 | |
3. | 109. | ŁOSZYN Alicja | POL-UKSJB | 5. 3. 3. | 31 | 11 | |
4. | 3. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 3. 4. 5. | 21 | 12 | |
5. | 175. | BRAJINSKAS Alexsandra | RUS-KAL | 2. 7. 6. | 21 | 15 | |
6. | 176. | GOLUBEVA Eva | RUS-KAL | 4. 8. 4. | 16 | 16 | |
7. | 2. | MICHALSKA Julia | POL-AZSO | 14. 6. 7. | 27 | ||
8. | 152. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-UKSSB | 10. 5. 13. | 28 | ||
9. | 81. | KAPALSKA Emilia | POL-MOSIR | 8. 11. 11. | 30 | ||
10. | 108. | KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 16. 9. 8. | 33 | ||
11. | 34. | SMALAK Julia | POL-JUV | 11. 15. 10. | 36 | ||
12. | 35. | WAWRZOS Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 9. 23. 9. | 41 | ||
13. | 113. | SZPUDA Maja | POL-UKSJB | 17. 12. 14. | 43 | ||
14. | 115. | ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 13. 16. 15. | 44 | ||
15. | 177. | MITROFANOVA Varvara | RUS-KAL | 7. 13. 27. | 47 | ||
16. | 104. | BRZESKA Milena | POL-UKSJB | 12. 10. 27. | 49 | ||
17. | 150. | DĄBROWSKA Maja | POL-UKSSB | 18. 17. 16. | 51 | ||
18. | 82. | MATUŁA Jagoda | POL-MOSIR | 23. 22. 12. | 57 | ||
19. | 151. | PROCHORUK Aleksandra | POL-UKSSB | 19. 20. 20. | 59 | ||
20. | 153. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-UKSSB | 20. 14. 27. | 61 | ||
21. | 149. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-UKSSB | 15. 27. 19. | 61 | ||
22. | 107. | KOWALEWSKA Katia | POL-UKSJB | 22. 19. 21. | 62 | ||
23. | 110. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-UKSJB | 21. 27. 17. | 65 | ||
24. | 106. | KORECKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 23. 24. 18. | 65 | ||
25. | 105. | GERESZ Julia | POL-UKSJB | 23. 18. 27. | 68 | ||
26. | 114. | ZALESKA Dominika | POL-UKSJB | 26. 21. 22. | 69 |