STEZ CUP - OLYMPIC HOPES, Spisska Nova Ves , SVK, 29.08. - 30.08.2015
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 5 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 33. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK-STEZ | 1:25.164 | ||
2 | (5) | 29. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN | 1:25.335 | ||
3 | (2) | 4. | FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta | CZE-KSB | 1:25.498 | ||
4 | (4) | 99. | OZSVÁTH Lili | HUN | 1:25.716 | ||
5 | (6) | 88. | KURTA Bíborka | HUN-JSE | 1:29.337 | ||
6 | (3) | 32. | SABOLOVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 1:48.001 | ||
RACE: 6 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 87. | SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika | CZE-KSB | 1:23.168 | ||
2 | (3) | 57. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN | 1:23.299 | ||
3 | (99) | 71. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 1:27.720 | ||
4 | (1) | 27. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN | 1:29.788 | ||
5 | (5) | 5. | KRÁLOVÁ Anna | CZE-KSB | 1:34.451 | ||
6 | (4) | 70. | KOCIKOVA Miroslava | SVK-SKMA | 1:52.708 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 21 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 99. | OZSVÁTH Lili | HUN | 1:25.614 | ||
2 | (2) | 88. | KURTA Bíborka | HUN-JSE | 1:26.456 | ||
3 | (3) | 27. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN | 1:31.408 | ||
4 | (4) | 5. | KRÁLOVÁ Anna | CZE-KSB | 1:35.438 | ||
5 | (5) | 32. | SABOLOVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 1:45.964 | ||
6 | (6) | 70. | KOCIKOVA Miroslava | SVK-SKMA | 1:52.280 | ||
RACE: 22 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 57. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN | 1:20.766 | ||
2 | (3) | 33. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK-STEZ | 1:20.851 | ||
3 | (4) | 29. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN | 1:21.633 | ||
4 | (1) | 87. | SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika | CZE-KSB | 1:21.776 | ||
5 | (5) | 4. | FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta | CZE-KSB | 1:21.887 | ||
6 | (6) | 71. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 1:28.243 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 39 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 29. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN | 34.998 | ||
2 | (3) | 87. | SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika | CZE-KSB | 35.090 | ||
3 | (1) | 27. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN | 37.473 | ||
4 | (4) | 32. | SABOLOVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 44.692 | ||
RACE: 40 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 33. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK-STEZ | 34.863 | ||
2 | (4) | 4. | FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta | CZE-KSB | 35.227 | ||
3 | (3) | 99. | OZSVÁTH Lili | HUN | 36.465 | ||
4 | (2) | 70. | KOCIKOVA Miroslava | SVK-SKMA | 47.722 | ||
RACE: 41 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 57. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN | 35.645 | ||
2 | (1) | 71. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 37.750 | ||
3 | (3) | 5. | KRÁLOVÁ Anna | CZE-KSB | 39.459 | ||
4 | (4) | 88. | KURTA Bíborka | HUN-JSE | 47.493 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 60 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 33. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK-STEZ | 34.363 | ||
2 | (2) | 29. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN | 34.551 | ||
3 | (3) | 99. | OZSVÁTH Lili | HUN | 36.292 | ||
4 | (4) | 71. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 38.155 | ||
RACE: 61 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 87. | SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika | CZE-KSB | 34.850 | ||
2 | (3) | 57. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN | 35.473 | ||
3 | (4) | 27. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN | 38.037 | ||
4 | (2) | 4. | FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta | CZE-KSB | 47.179 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 76 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 88. | KURTA Bíborka | HUN-JSE | 38.079 | ||
2 | (1) | 5. | KRÁLOVÁ Anna | CZE-KSB | 39.157 | ||
3 | (2) | 32. | SABOLOVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 44.998 | ||
4 | (4) | 70. | KOCIKOVA Miroslava | SVK-SKMA | 46.348 | ||
RACE: 77 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 4. | FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta | CZE-KSB | 36.551 | ||
2 | (2) | 27. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN | 36.868 | ||
3 | (1) | 99. | OZSVÁTH Lili | HUN | 36.908 | ||
4 | (3) | 71. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 37.984 | ||
RACE: 78 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 33. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK-STEZ | 34.379 | ||
2 | (4) | 57. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN | 34.534 | ||
3 | (2) | 29. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN | 35.017 | ||
4 | (3) | 87. | SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika | CZE-KSB | 35.183 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 99 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 57. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN | 53.316 | ||
2 | (1) | 27. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN | 55.414 | ||
3 | (2) | 71. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 55.730 | ||
4 | (4) | 5. | KRÁLOVÁ Anna | CZE-KSB | 56.864 | ||
RACE: 100 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 33. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK-STEZ | 52.118 | ||
2 | (4) | 99. | OZSVÁTH Lili | HUN | 54.238 | ||
3 | (2) | 70. | KOCIKOVA Miroslava | SVK-SKMA | 1:10.158 | ||
4 | (1) | 4. | FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta | CZE-KSB | 1:14.289 | ||
RACE: 101 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 87. | SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika | CZE-KSB | 50.711 | ||
2 | (1) | 29. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN | 51.540 | ||
3 | (3) | 88. | KURTA Bíborka | HUN-JSE | 56.286 | ||
4 | (4) | 32. | SABOLOVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 1:23.439 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 120 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 33. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK-STEZ | 51.256 | ||
2 | (1) | 87. | SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika | CZE-KSB | 51.399 | ||
3 | (3) | 99. | OZSVÁTH Lili | HUN | 53.475 | ||
4 | (4) | 88. | KURTA Bíborka | HUN-JSE | 55.556 | ||
RACE: 121 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 29. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN | 51.811 | ||
2 | (2) | 57. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN | 52.289 | ||
3 | (3) | 27. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN | 54.843 | ||
4 | (4) | 71. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 58.486 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 136 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 4. | FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta | CZE-KSB | 54.158 | ||
2 | (1) | 5. | KRÁLOVÁ Anna | CZE-KSB | 57.524 | ||
3 | (4) | 32. | SABOLOVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 1:08.321 | ||
4 | (2) | 70. | KOCIKOVA Miroslava | SVK-SKMA | 1:11.113 | ||
RACE: 137 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 99. | OZSVÁTH Lili | HUN | NO TIME | ||
2 | (2) | 27. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN | NO TIME | ||
3 | (3) | 88. | KURTA Bíborka | HUN-JSE | NO TIME | ||
4 | (4) | 71. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 138 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 33. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK-STEZ | 50.697 | ||
2 | (2) | 87. | SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika | CZE-KSB | 50.858 | ||
3 | (4) | 57. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN | 51.657 | ||
4 | (3) | 29. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN | NO TIME |
STEZ CUP - OLYMPIC HOPES, Spisska Nova Ves , SVK, 29.08. - 30.08.2015
Overall Classification
JUNIOR D GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 33. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK-STEZ | 2. 1. 1. | 89 | 4 | |
2. | 57. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN | 1. 2. 3. | 68 | 6 | |
3. | 87. | SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika | CZE-KSB | 4. 4. 2. | 37 | 10 | |
4. | 29. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN | 3. 3. 4. | 34 | 10 | |
5. | 4. | FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta | CZE-KSB | 5. 5. 9. | 10 | 19 | |
6. | 99. | OZSVÁTH Lili | HUN | 7. 7. 5. | 9 | 19 | |
7. | 27. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN | 9. 6. 6. | 6 | 21 | |
8. | 71. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 6. 8. 8. | 5 | 22 | |
9. | 88. | KURTA Bíborka | HUN-JSE | 8. 9. 7. | 3 | 24 | |
10. | 5. | KRÁLOVÁ Anna | CZE-KSB | 10. 10. 10. | 30 | ||
11. | 32. | SABOLOVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 11. 11. 11. | 33 | ||
12. | 70. | KOCIKOVA Miroslava | SVK-SKMA | 12. 12. 12. | 36 |