Pannonia Open, Miskolc, HUN, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 12.10. - 14.10.2007
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 3 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 119. | KÓNYA Zsófia | HUN-SZKE | 1:48.914 | ||
2 | (2) | 121. | ANTAL Zsófia | HUN-TRGSE | 1:53.142 | ||
3 | (5) | 88. | PENCHEVA Zornica | BUL-SKKHL | 1:54.445 | ||
4 | (3) | 48. | KURILAITE Laura | LTU | 2:07.186 | ||
5 | (1) | 98. | ZAVADECKA Andzelika | LAT-SPARS | 2:40.515 | ||
RACE: 4 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 49. | SEREIKAITE Agne | LTU | 1:56.700 | ||
2 | (1) | 79. | BALÁZS Tünde | ROU | 1:59.515 | ||
3 | (4) | 97. | URTÁNE Ilze | LAT-SPARS | 2:21.999 | ||
4 | (3) | 132. | MARCHENKO Svetlana | UKR | 2:32.714 | ||
RACE: 5 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 80. | SZÖCS Renáta | ROU | 1:59.541 | ||
2 | (3) | 24. | ANTAL Sára | HUN-FŐNIX | 2:05.610 | ||
3 | (2) | 109. | BARUTIAKOVÁ Miriam | SVK | 2:05.729 | ||
4 | (1) | 103. | VEISENPACHEROVÁ Martina | SVK-STEZ | 2:14.293 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 16 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 119. | KÓNYA Zsófia | HUN-SZKE | 1:48.149 | ||
2 | (3) | 49. | SEREIKAITE Agne | LTU | 1:48.894 | ||
3 | (2) | 121. | ANTAL Zsófia | HUN-TRGSE | 1:49.653 | ||
4 | (5) | 80. | SZÖCS Renáta | ROU | 1:51.601 | ||
5 | (4) | 79. | BALÁZS Tünde | ROU | 1:56.926 | ||
6 | (6) | 24. | ANTAL Sára | HUN-FŐNIX | 2:14.351 | ||
RACE: 17 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 88. | PENCHEVA Zornica | BUL-SKKHL | 1:55.175 | ||
2 | (3) | 48. | KURILAITE Laura | LTU | 1:55.562 | ||
3 | (2) | 109. | BARUTIAKOVÁ Miriam | SVK | 2:03.804 | ||
4 | (6) | 132. | MARCHENKO Svetlana | UKR | 2:14.982 | ||
5 | (4) | 103. | VEISENPACHEROVÁ Martina | SVK-STEZ | 2:15.468 | ||
6 | (5) | 97. | URTÁNE Ilze | LAT-SPARS | 2:28.067 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 48 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 119. | KÓNYA Zsófia | HUN-SZKE | 52.853 | ||
2 | (2) | 88. | PENCHEVA Zornica | BUL-SKKHL | 55.298 | ||
3 | (4) | 24. | ANTAL Sára | HUN-FŐNIX | 1:03.854 | ||
4 | (3) | 97. | URTÁNE Ilze | LAT-SPARS | 1:06.753 | ||
RACE: 49 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 80. | SZÖCS Renáta | ROU | 54.934 | ||
2 | (5) | 121. | ANTAL Zsófia | HUN-TRGSE | 55.624 | ||
3 | (4) | 48. | KURILAITE Laura | LTU | 56.503 | ||
4 | (1) | 98. | ZAVADECKA Andzelika | LAT-SPARS | 58.367 | ||
5 | (2) | 132. | MARCHENKO Svetlana | UKR | 1:01.529 | ||
RACE: 50 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 49. | SEREIKAITE Agne | LTU | 52.853 | ||
2 | (4) | 79. | BALÁZS Tünde | ROU | 57.134 | ||
3 | (2) | 109. | BARUTIAKOVÁ Miriam | SVK | 59.441 | ||
4 | (1) | 103. | VEISENPACHEROVÁ Martina | SVK-STEZ | 1:23.642 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 65 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 119. | KÓNYA Zsófia | HUN-SZKE | 51.883 | ||
2 | (2) | 88. | PENCHEVA Zornica | BUL-SKKHL | 54.208 | ||
3 | (4) | 79. | BALÁZS Tünde | ROU | 55.920 | ||
4 | (3) | 48. | KURILAITE Laura | LTU | 1:03.308 | ||
RACE: 66 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 49. | SEREIKAITE Agne | LTU | 52.604 | ||
2 | (2) | 80. | SZÖCS Renáta | ROU | 53.407 | ||
3 | (3) | 121. | ANTAL Zsófia | HUN-TRGSE | 54.126 | ||
4 | (4) | 109. | BARUTIAKOVÁ Miriam | SVK | 59.433 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 77 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 121. | ANTAL Zsófia | HUN-TRGSE | 55.008 | ||
2 | (2) | 79. | BALÁZS Tünde | ROU | 55.658 | ||
3 | (4) | 48. | KURILAITE Laura | LTU | 55.910 | ||
4 | (3) | 109. | BARUTIAKOVÁ Miriam | SVK | 58.942 | ||
RACE: 78 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 119. | KÓNYA Zsófia | HUN-SZKE | 50.416 | ||
2 | (2) | 49. | SEREIKAITE Agne | LTU | 51.344 | ||
3 | (3) | 80. | SZÖCS Renáta | ROU | 52.117 | ||
4 | (4) | 88. | PENCHEVA Zornica | BUL-SKKHL | 53.642 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 800 m | |||||||
RACE: 85 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 49. | SEREIKAITE Agne | LTU | 1:28.602 | ||
2 | (2) | 88. | PENCHEVA Zornica | BUL-SKKHL | 1:31.000 | ||
3 | (1) | 109. | BARUTIAKOVÁ Miriam | SVK | 1:40.200 | ||
4 | (4) | 103. | VEISENPACHEROVÁ Martina | SVK-STEZ | 1:41.482 | ||
RACE: 86 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 119. | KÓNYA Zsófia | HUN-SZKE | 1:27.257 | ||
2 | (4) | 79. | BALÁZS Tünde | ROU | 1:33.793 | ||
3 | (5) | 98. | ZAVADECKA Andzelika | LAT-SPARS | 1:35.869 | ||
4 | (3) | 132. | MARCHENKO Svetlana | UKR | 1:36.537 | ||
5 | (1) | 24. | ANTAL Sára | HUN-FŐNIX | 1:51.138 | ||
RACE: 87 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 48. | KURILAITE Laura | LTU | 1:29.138 | ||
2 | (1) | 80. | SZÖCS Renáta | ROU | 1:29.234 | ||
3 | (3) | 121. | ANTAL Zsófia | HUN-TRGSE | 1:30.189 | ||
4 | (4) | 97. | URTÁNE Ilze | LAT-SPARS | 2:01.700 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 800 m | |||||||
RACE: 102 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 119. | KÓNYA Zsófia | HUN-SZKE | 1:28.441 | ||
2 | (2) | 48. | KURILAITE Laura | LTU | 1:32.540 | ||
3 | (3) | 79. | BALÁZS Tünde | ROU | 1:34.182 | ||
4 | (4) | 98. | ZAVADECKA Andzelika | LAT-SPARS | 1:37.637 | ||
RACE: 103 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 49. | SEREIKAITE Agne | LTU | 1:25.562 | ||
2 | (4) | 88. | PENCHEVA Zornica | BUL-SKKHL | 1:26.475 | ||
3 | (2) | 80. | SZÖCS Renáta | ROU | 1:27.423 | ||
4 | (3) | 121. | ANTAL Zsófia | HUN-TRGSE | 1:28.690 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 800 m | |||||||
RACE: 184 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 80. | SZÖCS Renáta | ROU | 1:30.279 | ||
2 | (2) | 121. | ANTAL Zsófia | HUN-TRGSE | 1:30.746 | ||
3 | (3) | 79. | BALÁZS Tünde | ROU | 1:32.645 | ||
4 | (4) | 98. | ZAVADECKA Andzelika | LAT-SPARS | 1:49.386 | ||
RACE: 185 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 119. | KÓNYA Zsófia | HUN-SZKE | 1:25.334 | ||
2 | (1) | 49. | SEREIKAITE Agne | LTU | 1:26.772 | ||
3 | (2) | 88. | PENCHEVA Zornica | BUL-SKKHL | 1:28.727 | ||
4 | (4) | 48. | KURILAITE Laura | LTU | 1:35.523 | ||
4. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SUPER FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 206 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 49. | SEREIKAITE Agne | LTU | 2:40.462 | ||
2 | (4) | 119. | KÓNYA Zsófia | HUN-SZKE | 2:43.811 | ||
3 | (1) | 88. | PENCHEVA Zornica | BUL-SKKHL | 2:49.860 | ||
4 | (6) | 80. | SZÖCS Renáta | ROU | 2:57.861 | ||
5 | (3) | 121. | ANTAL Zsófia | HUN-TRGSE | 3:00.842 | ||
6 | (5) | 48. | KURILAITE Laura | LTU | 3:03.225 |
Pannonia Open, Miskolc, HUN, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 12.10. - 14.10.2007
Overall Classification
JUNIOR D GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 119. | KÓNYA Zsófia | HUN-SZKE | 1. 1. 1. 2. | 123 | 3 | |
2. | 49. | SEREIKAITE Agne | LTU | 2. 2. 2. 1. | 97 | 6 | |
3. | 88. | PENCHEVA Zornica | BUL-SKKHL | 7. 4. 3. 3. | 34 | 14 | |
4. | 80. | SZÖCS Renáta | ROU | 4. 3. 5. 4. | 29 | 12 | |
5. | 121. | ANTAL Zsófia | HUN-TRGSE | 3. 5. 6. 5. | 18 | 14 | |
6. | 48. | KURILAITE Laura | LTU | 8. 7. 4. 6. | 11 | 19 | |
7. | 79. | BALÁZS Tünde | ROU | 5. 6. 7. | 5 | 18 | |
8. | 24. | ANTAL Sára | HUN-FŐNIX | 6. 9. 13. | 3 | 28 | |
9. | 109. | BARUTIAKOVÁ Miriam | SVK | 9. 8. 9. | 26 | ||
10. | 98. | ZAVADECKA Andzelika | LAT-SPARS | 13. 10. 8. | 31 | ||
11. | 132. | MARCHENKO Svetlana | UKR | 10. 13. 10. | 33 | ||
12. | 103. | VEISENPACHEROVÁ Martina | SVK-STEZ | 11. 12. 11. | 34 | ||
13. | 97. | URTÁNE Ilze | LAT-SPARS | 12. 11. 12. | 35 |