Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Białystok, POL, 18.01. - 18.01.2014
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS Serie 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 1 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 163. | SAWICKA Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 2:04.748 | ||
2 | (3) | 141. | WITKOWSKA Greta | POL-UKSSB | 2:08.017 | ||
3 | (4) | 81. | SZEFLER Wiktoria | POL-ORZEL | 2:11.295 | ||
4 | (2) | 100. | SZYMAŃSKA Blanka | POL-UKSJB | 2:29.897 | ||
- | (1) | 142. | WOŹNIAK Kinga | POL-UKSSB | - | no start | |
RACE: 2 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 135. | KOWALEWSKA Marcelina | POL-UKSSB | 1:58.958 | ||
2 | (3) | 159. | BACZUL Natalia | POL-WMKS | 2:00.198 | ||
3 | (4) | 38. | FURMANEK Gabriela | POL-JUV | 2:04.668 | ||
4 | (5) | 137. | MACIEJAK Magdalena | POL-UKSSB | 2:06.945 | ||
5 | (6) | 167. | PERKOWSKA Natalia | POL-UKSSB | 2:18.631 | ||
6 | (2) | 98. | MASŁOWIECKA Olga | POL-UKSJB | 2:20.930 | ||
RACE: 3 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 101. | ZIMNOCH Agata | POL-UKSJB | 1:55.169 | ||
2 | (5) | 138. | PENPICKA Natalia | POL-UKSSB | 1:55.685 | ||
3 | (2) | 143. | WOŹNIAK Klaudia | POL-UKSSB | 2:10.765 | ||
4 | (4) | 140. | REDUCH Zofia | POL-UKSSB | 2:12.638 | ||
- | (3) | 40. | SKOWROŃSKA Katarzyna | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
RACE: 4 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 144. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL-UKSSB | 1:57.950 | ||
2 | (2) | 161. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 2:05.206 | ||
3 | (3) | 99. | SINIŁO Agata | POL-UKSJB | 2:08.308 | ||
4 | (5) | 133. | GAWRYŁOW Klaudia | POL-UKSSB | 2:13.882 | ||
5 | (4) | 39. | RYBIN Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 2:19.385 | ||
RACE: 5 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 160. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 1:57.531 | ||
2 | (4) | 136. | LISOWSKA Julia | POL-UKSSB | 1:59.205 | ||
3 | (5) | 134. | KONDRAK Joanna | POL-UKSSB | 2:10.648 | ||
4 | (3) | 97. | KARPIŃSKA Julia | POL-UKSJB | 2:12.298 | ||
- | (2) | 37. | ANTKIEWICZ Natalia | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
RACE: 6 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 139. | PLEWA Aleksandra | POL-UKSSB | 1:53.985 | ||
2 | (3) | 4. | HUMINIAK Julia | POL-AZSO | 1:56.319 | ||
3 | (2) | 41. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Klaudia | POL-JUV | 1:59.081 | ||
4 | (4) | 132. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-UKSSB | 1:59.741 | ||
5 | (1) | 131. | KWASIBORSKA Marta | POL-UKSSB | 2:22.865 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS Ćwierćfinał 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 19 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 139. | PLEWA Aleksandra | POL-UKSSB | 1:54.661 | ||
2 | (2) | 4. | HUMINIAK Julia | POL-AZSO | 1:56.886 | ||
3 | (3) | 161. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 2:01.546 | ||
4 | (4) | 99. | SINIŁO Agata | POL-UKSJB | 2:07.494 | ||
RACE: 20 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 160. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 1:59.314 | ||
2 | (2) | 135. | KOWALEWSKA Marcelina | POL-UKSSB | 2:00.357 | ||
3 | (3) | 136. | LISOWSKA Julia | POL-UKSSB | 2:00.594 | ||
- | (4) | 38. | FURMANEK Gabriela | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
RACE: 21 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 144. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL-UKSSB | 2:03.549 | ||
2 | (3) | 163. | SAWICKA Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 2:04.035 | ||
3 | (2) | 41. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Klaudia | POL-JUV | 2:04.982 | ||
4 | (4) | 141. | WITKOWSKA Greta | POL-UKSSB | 2:05.081 | ||
RACE: 22 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 101. | ZIMNOCH Agata | POL-UKSJB | 1:55.031 | ||
2 | (2) | 138. | PENPICKA Natalia | POL-UKSSB | 1:55.340 | ||
3 | (3) | 159. | BACZUL Natalia | POL-WMKS | 2:00.776 | ||
4 | (4) | 134. | KONDRAK Joanna | POL-UKSSB | 2:11.594 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS Półfinał 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 40 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 160. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 1:53.804 | ||
2 | (2) | 138. | PENPICKA Natalia | POL-UKSSB | 1:54.266 | ||
3 | (1) | 101. | ZIMNOCH Agata | POL-UKSJB | 1:55.438 | ||
4 | (4) | 163. | SAWICKA Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 2:01.839 | ||
RACE: 41 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 139. | PLEWA Aleksandra | POL-UKSSB | 1:55.302 | ||
2 | (3) | 135. | KOWALEWSKA Marcelina | POL-UKSSB | 2:03.516 | ||
3 | (4) | 144. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL-UKSSB | 2:39.718 | ||
4 | (2) | 4. | HUMINIAK Julia | POL-AZSO | 2:39.879 | advanced | |
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 50 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 139. | PLEWA Aleksandra | POL-UKSSB | 1:51.038 | ||
2 | (1) | 160. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 1:51.920 | ||
3 | (2) | 138. | PENPICKA Natalia | POL-UKSSB | 1:52.624 | ||
4 | (5) | 4. | HUMINIAK Julia | POL-AZSO | 1:59.395 | ||
5 | (4) | 135. | KOWALEWSKA Marcelina | POL-UKSSB | 2:03.985 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS Serie 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 54 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 135. | KOWALEWSKA Marcelina | POL-UKSSB | 58.138 | ||
2 | (3) | 159. | BACZUL Natalia | POL-WMKS | 1:00.210 | ||
3 | (2) | 137. | MACIEJAK Magdalena | POL-UKSSB | 1:13.585 | ||
4 | (1) | 100. | SZYMAŃSKA Blanka | POL-UKSJB | 1:14.138 | ||
RACE: 55 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 144. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL-UKSSB | 56.606 | ||
2 | (3) | 163. | SAWICKA Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 57.558 | ||
3 | (2) | 133. | GAWRYŁOW Klaudia | POL-UKSSB | 1:02.310 | ||
4 | (4) | 97. | KARPIŃSKA Julia | POL-UKSJB | 1:03.322 | ||
RACE: 56 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 101. | ZIMNOCH Agata | POL-UKSJB | 57.841 | ||
2 | (1) | 136. | LISOWSKA Julia | POL-UKSSB | 1:00.411 | ||
3 | (3) | 140. | REDUCH Zofia | POL-UKSSB | 1:01.315 | ||
4 | (4) | 39. | RYBIN Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 1:05.731 | ||
RACE: 57 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 139. | PLEWA Aleksandra | POL-UKSSB | 55.656 | ||
2 | (4) | 38. | FURMANEK Gabriela | POL-JUV | 59.311 | ||
3 | (2) | 143. | WOŹNIAK Klaudia | POL-UKSSB | 59.852 | ||
4 | (3) | 99. | SINIŁO Agata | POL-UKSJB | 1:00.002 | ||
RACE: 58 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 138. | PENPICKA Natalia | POL-UKSSB | 56.032 | ||
2 | (1) | 98. | MASŁOWIECKA Olga | POL-UKSJB | 58.542 | ||
3 | (3) | 132. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-UKSSB | 59.005 | ||
4 | (4) | 41. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Klaudia | POL-JUV | 1:16.760 | ||
RACE: 59 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 134. | KONDRAK Joanna | POL-UKSSB | 57.657 | ||
2 | (4) | 4. | HUMINIAK Julia | POL-AZSO | 57.891 | ||
3 | (3) | 161. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 58.910 | ||
4 | (2) | 167. | PERKOWSKA Natalia | POL-UKSSB | 1:03.665 | ||
RACE: 60 HEAT: 7 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 160. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 56.176 | ||
2 | (1) | 141. | WITKOWSKA Greta | POL-UKSSB | 57.346 | ||
3 | (4) | 81. | SZEFLER Wiktoria | POL-ORZEL | 1:02.290 | ||
4 | (3) | 131. | KWASIBORSKA Marta | POL-UKSSB | 1:03.533 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS Ćwierćfinał 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 81 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 139. | PLEWA Aleksandra | POL-UKSSB | 55.167 | ||
2 | (2) | 163. | SAWICKA Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 56.728 | ||
3 | (3) | 134. | KONDRAK Joanna | POL-UKSSB | 56.916 | ||
4 | (4) | 98. | MASŁOWIECKA Olga | POL-UKSJB | 58.854 | ||
RACE: 82 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 138. | PENPICKA Natalia | POL-UKSSB | 55.429 | ||
2 | (2) | 101. | ZIMNOCH Agata | POL-UKSJB | 56.552 | ||
3 | (3) | 161. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 57.704 | ||
4 | (4) | 136. | LISOWSKA Julia | POL-UKSSB | 59.104 | ||
RACE: 83 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 160. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 54.491 | ||
2 | (2) | 144. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL-UKSSB | 54.680 | ||
3 | (3) | 141. | WITKOWSKA Greta | POL-UKSSB | 58.019 | ||
4 | (4) | 38. | FURMANEK Gabriela | POL-JUV | 58.321 | ||
RACE: 84 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 135. | KOWALEWSKA Marcelina | POL-UKSSB | 57.292 | ||
2 | (4) | 159. | BACZUL Natalia | POL-WMKS | 58.518 | ||
3 | (1) | 4. | HUMINIAK Julia | POL-AZSO | 58.678 | ||
4 | (3) | 132. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-UKSSB | 58.708 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS Półfinał 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 101 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 160. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 54.573 | ||
2 | (2) | 138. | PENPICKA Natalia | POL-UKSSB | 54.699 | ||
3 | (3) | 101. | ZIMNOCH Agata | POL-UKSJB | 56.713 | ||
4 | (4) | 163. | SAWICKA Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 57.737 | ||
RACE: 102 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 139. | PLEWA Aleksandra | POL-UKSSB | 54.657 | ||
2 | (1) | 144. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL-UKSSB | 55.939 | ||
3 | (3) | 135. | KOWALEWSKA Marcelina | POL-UKSSB | 57.481 | ||
4 | (4) | 159. | BACZUL Natalia | POL-WMKS | 59.257 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 111 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 138. | PENPICKA Natalia | POL-UKSSB | 54.374 | ||
2 | (4) | 144. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL-UKSSB | 55.626 | ||
3 | (1) | 160. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 1:02.402 | ||
- | (2) | 139. | PLEWA Aleksandra | POL-UKSSB | - | penalized |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Białystok, POL, 18.01. - 18.01.2014
Overall Classification
JUNIOR D GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 138. | PENPICKA Natalia | POL-UKSSB | 3. 1. | 47 | 4 | |
2. | 139. | PLEWA Aleksandra | POL-UKSSB | 1. 4. | 34 | 5 | |
3. | 160. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 2. 3. | 34 | 5 | |
4. | 144. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL-UKSSB | 7. 2. | 21 | 9 | |
5. | 4. | HUMINIAK Julia | POL-AZSO | 4. 11. | 8 | 15 | |
6. | 135. | KOWALEWSKA Marcelina | POL-UKSSB | 5. 5. | 5 | 10 | |
7. | 101. | ZIMNOCH Agata | POL-UKSJB | 6. 6. | 12 | ||
8. | 163. | SAWICKA Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 8. 7. | 15 | ||
9. | 159. | BACZUL Natalia | POL-WMKS | 10. 8. | 18 | ||
10. | 141. | WITKOWSKA Greta | POL-UKSSB | 13. 10. | 23 | ||
11. | 161. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 11. 12. | 23 | ||
12. | 136. | LISOWSKA Julia | POL-UKSSB | 9. 15. | 24 | ||
13. | 134. | KONDRAK Joanna | POL-UKSSB | 15. 9. | 24 | ||
14. | 38. | FURMANEK Gabriela | POL-JUV | 16. 13. | 29 | ||
15. | 143. | WOŹNIAK Klaudia | POL-UKSSB | 17. 17. | 34 | ||
16. | 132. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-UKSSB | 19. 16. | 35 | ||
17. | 99. | SINIŁO Agata | POL-UKSJB | 14. 22. | 36 | ||
18. | 81. | SZEFLER Wiktoria | POL-ORZEL | 18. 19. | 37 | ||
19. | 41. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Klaudia | POL-JUV | 12. 28. | 40 | ||
20. | 140. | REDUCH Zofia | POL-UKSSB | 22. 18. | 40 | ||
21. | 137. | MACIEJAK Magdalena | POL-UKSSB | 20. 21. | 41 | ||
22. | 98. | MASŁOWIECKA Olga | POL-UKSJB | 28. 14. | 42 | ||
23. | 133. | GAWRYŁOW Klaudia | POL-UKSSB | 23. 20. | 43 | ||
24. | 97. | KARPIŃSKA Julia | POL-UKSJB | 21. 23. | 44 | ||
25. | 167. | PERKOWSKA Natalia | POL-UKSSB | 25. 25. | 50 | ||
26. | 131. | KWASIBORSKA Marta | POL-UKSSB | 27. 24. | 51 | ||
27. | 100. | SZYMAŃSKA Blanka | POL-UKSJB | 24. 27. | 51 | ||
28. | 39. | RYBIN Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 26. 26. | 52 |