Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Gdansk, POL, 16.11. - 16.11.2013
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS Serie 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 1 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 4. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 1:28.634 | ||
2 | (3) | 120. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSSB | 1:28.917 | ||
3 | (1) | 134. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 1:36.010 | ||
4 | (4) | 118. | LISOWSKA Julia | POL-UKSSB | 1:48.029 | ||
5 | (5) | 14. | FELCZYŃSKA Julia | POL-BLYSKD | 2:15.147 | ||
RACE: 2 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 42. | SKOWROŃSKA Katarzyna | POL-JUV | 1:27.443 | ||
2 | (3) | 131. | BACZUL Natalia | POL-WMKS | 1:38.220 | ||
3 | (1) | 103. | SINIŁO Agata | POL-UKSJB | 1:43.601 | ||
4 | (2) | 85. | PRZYBYLSKA Matylda | POL-STOCZ | 1:59.040 | ||
- | (4) | 123. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL-UKSSB | - | 2 false starts | |
RACE: 3 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 119. | PLEWA Aleksandra | POL-UKSSB | 1:28.293 | ||
2 | (4) | 132. | DAŁEK Anna | POL-WMKS | 1:28.771 | ||
3 | (2) | 116. | KONDRAK Joanna | POL-UKSSB | 1:35.790 | ||
4 | (1) | 69. | SZEFLER Wiktoria | POL-ORZEL | 1:37.925 | ||
5 | (5) | 102. | KARPIŃSKA Julia | POL-UKSJB | 1:41.508 | ||
RACE: 4 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 133. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 1:29.002 | ||
2 | (5) | 3. | HUMINIAK Julia | POL-AZSO | 1:29.842 | ||
3 | (3) | 117. | KOWALEWSKA Marcelina | POL-UKSSB | 1:30.251 | ||
4 | (2) | 121. | WITKOWSKA Greta | POL-UKSSB | 1:38.155 | ||
5 | (1) | 15. | WAWRZYŃCZAK Klaudia | POL-BLYSKD | 2:10.993 | ||
RACE: 5 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 136. | SAWICKA Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 1:33.702 | ||
2 | (1) | 122. | ZAJKOWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSSB | 1:34.127 | ||
3 | (4) | 135. | KĄCZKOWSKA Julia | POL-WMKS | 1:34.918 | ||
4 | (3) | 43. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Klaudia | POL-JUV | 1:37.464 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS Polfinal 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 23 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 42. | SKOWROŃSKA Katarzyna | POL-JUV | 1:24.308 | ||
2 | (2) | 133. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 1:27.383 | ||
3 | (4) | 136. | SAWICKA Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 1:27.762 | ||
4 | (3) | 3. | HUMINIAK Julia | POL-AZSO | 1:31.903 | ||
5 | (5) | 122. | ZAJKOWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSSB | 1:36.073 | ||
RACE: 24 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 132. | DAŁEK Anna | POL-WMKS | 1:27.786 | ||
2 | (4) | 120. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSSB | 1:28.474 | ||
3 | (5) | 131. | BACZUL Natalia | POL-WMKS | 1:33.034 | ||
4 | (1) | 119. | PLEWA Aleksandra | POL-UKSSB | 1:57.134 | advanced | |
5 | (2) | 4. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 2:01.967 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 33 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 42. | SKOWROŃSKA Katarzyna | POL-JUV | 1:23.307 | ||
2 | (5) | 119. | PLEWA Aleksandra | POL-UKSSB | 1:25.237 | ||
3 | (3) | 132. | DAŁEK Anna | POL-WMKS | 1:25.359 | ||
4 | (2) | 133. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 1:25.494 | ||
5 | (4) | 120. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSSB | 1:27.805 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS Serie 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 37 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 120. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSSB | 56.944 | ||
2 | (1) | 131. | BACZUL Natalia | POL-WMKS | 58.088 | ||
3 | (2) | 69. | SZEFLER Wiktoria | POL-ORZEL | 1:01.736 | ||
4 | (3) | 85. | PRZYBYLSKA Matylda | POL-STOCZ | 1:12.853 | ||
RACE: 38 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 119. | PLEWA Aleksandra | POL-UKSSB | 55.391 | ||
2 | (4) | 135. | KĄCZKOWSKA Julia | POL-WMKS | 1:01.861 | ||
3 | (3) | 103. | SINIŁO Agata | POL-UKSJB | 1:03.299 | ||
4 | (2) | 14. | FELCZYŃSKA Julia | POL-BLYSKD | 1:26.883 | ||
RACE: 39 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 132. | DAŁEK Anna | POL-WMKS | 57.203 | ||
2 | (2) | 122. | ZAJKOWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSSB | 57.857 | ||
3 | (3) | 15. | WAWRZYŃCZAK Klaudia | POL-BLYSKD | 1:21.214 | ||
4 | (1) | 43. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Klaudia | POL-JUV | 1:34.475 | ||
RACE: 40 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 42. | SKOWROŃSKA Katarzyna | POL-JUV | 53.643 | ||
2 | (2) | 123. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL-UKSSB | 55.518 | ||
3 | (1) | 117. | KOWALEWSKA Marcelina | POL-UKSSB | 58.038 | ||
4 | (3) | 134. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 58.317 | ||
RACE: 41 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 133. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 55.174 | ||
2 | (3) | 4. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 55.707 | ||
3 | (4) | 116. | KONDRAK Joanna | POL-UKSSB | 59.532 | ||
4 | (2) | 102. | KARPIŃSKA Julia | POL-UKSJB | 1:03.144 | ||
RACE: 42 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 136. | SAWICKA Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 56.455 | ||
2 | (4) | 118. | LISOWSKA Julia | POL-UKSSB | 58.645 | ||
3 | (1) | 3. | HUMINIAK Julia | POL-AZSO | 58.669 | ||
- | (2) | 121. | WITKOWSKA Greta | POL-UKSSB | - | off track | |
JUNIOR D GIRLS Cwiercfinal 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 50 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 133. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 56.579 | ||
2 | (2) | 120. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSSB | 56.597 | ||
3 | (3) | 116. | KONDRAK Joanna | POL-UKSSB | 59.903 | ||
- | (4) | 135. | KĄCZKOWSKA Julia | POL-WMKS | - | no finish | |
RACE: 51 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 42. | SKOWROŃSKA Katarzyna | POL-JUV | 54.389 | ||
2 | (2) | 122. | ZAJKOWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSSB | 58.198 | ||
3 | (3) | 131. | BACZUL Natalia | POL-WMKS | 58.531 | ||
4 | (4) | 69. | SZEFLER Wiktoria | POL-ORZEL | 1:02.607 | ||
RACE: 52 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 119. | PLEWA Aleksandra | POL-UKSSB | 54.165 | ||
2 | (3) | 136. | SAWICKA Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 54.930 | ||
3 | (2) | 123. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL-UKSSB | 55.249 | ||
4 | (4) | 3. | HUMINIAK Julia | POL-AZSO | 59.152 | ||
RACE: 53 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 4. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 55.980 | ||
2 | (2) | 132. | DAŁEK Anna | POL-WMKS | 56.251 | ||
3 | (3) | 117. | KOWALEWSKA Marcelina | POL-UKSSB | 57.369 | ||
4 | (4) | 118. | LISOWSKA Julia | POL-UKSSB | 1:01.560 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS Polfinal 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 70 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 119. | PLEWA Aleksandra | POL-UKSSB | 54.147 | ||
2 | (2) | 136. | SAWICKA Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 54.816 | ||
3 | (4) | 132. | DAŁEK Anna | POL-WMKS | 54.920 | ||
4 | (3) | 4. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 54.962 | ||
RACE: 71 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 42. | SKOWROŃSKA Katarzyna | POL-JUV | 53.709 | ||
2 | (2) | 133. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 55.279 | ||
3 | (3) | 120. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSSB | 56.917 | ||
4 | (4) | 122. | ZAJKOWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSSB | 57.266 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 80 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 42. | SKOWROŃSKA Katarzyna | POL-JUV | 53.139 | ||
2 | (4) | 133. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 55.189 | ||
3 | (3) | 136. | SAWICKA Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 57.169 | ||
4 | (2) | 119. | PLEWA Aleksandra | POL-UKSSB | 1:14.796 |
Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Gdansk, POL, 16.11. - 16.11.2013
Overall Classification
JUNIOR D GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 42. | SKOWROŃSKA Katarzyna | POL-JUV | 1. 1. | 68 | 2 | |
2. | 119. | PLEWA Aleksandra | POL-UKSSB | 2. 4. | 29 | 6 | |
3. | 133. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 4. 2. | 29 | 6 | |
4. | 132. | DAŁEK Anna | POL-WMKS | 3. 5. | 13 | 8 | |
5. | 136. | SAWICKA Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 6. 3. | 13 | 9 | |
6. | 120. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSSB | 5. 6. | 5 | 11 | |
7. | 4. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 9. 7. | 16 | ||
8. | 131. | BACZUL Natalia | POL-WMKS | 7. 10. | 17 | ||
9. | 122. | ZAJKOWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSSB | 10. 8. | 18 | ||
10. | 3. | HUMINIAK Julia | POL-AZSO | 8. 14. | 22 | ||
11. | 117. | KOWALEWSKA Marcelina | POL-UKSSB | 11. 11. | 22 | ||
12. | 116. | KONDRAK Joanna | POL-UKSSB | 13. 12. | 25 | ||
13. | 135. | KĄCZKOWSKA Julia | POL-WMKS | 12. 16. | 28 | ||
14. | 118. | LISOWSKA Julia | POL-UKSSB | 19. 13. | 32 | ||
15. | 69. | SZEFLER Wiktoria | POL-ORZEL | 17. 15. | 32 | ||
16. | 103. | SINIŁO Agata | POL-UKSJB | 15. 17. | 32 | ||
17. | 134. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 14. 19. | 33 | ||
18. | 123. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL-UKSSB | 25. 9. | 34 | ||
19. | 43. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Klaudia | POL-JUV | 16. 23. | 39 | ||
20. | 15. | WAWRZYŃCZAK Klaudia | POL-BLYSKD | 22. 18. | 40 | ||
21. | 102. | KARPIŃSKA Julia | POL-UKSJB | 21. 20. | 41 | ||
22. | 85. | PRZYBYLSKA Matylda | POL-STOCZ | 20. 21. | 41 | ||
23. | 121. | WITKOWSKA Greta | POL-UKSSB | 18. 25. | 43 | ||
24. | 14. | FELCZYŃSKA Julia | POL-BLYSKD | 23. 22. | 45 |