EVO Cup 2, Orsha Cup, Orsha, BLR, 24.01. - 26.01.2014
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS Heats 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 1 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 74. | SKOWROŃSKA Katarzyna | POL-JUV | 1:28.389 | ||
2 | (4) | 100. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL-UKSSB | 1:29.450 | ||
3 | (1) | 97. | PENPICKA Natalia | POL-UKSSB | 1:29.527 | ||
4 | (3) | 50. | TSIASELKINA Maryia | BLR-VITOLI | 1:37.551 | ||
5 | (2) | 21. | MATSESHA Kseniya | BLR-MINSK | 1:51.757 | ||
RACE: 2 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 99. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSSB | 1:32.758 | ||
2 | (4) | 75. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Klaudia | POL-JUV | 1:33.649 | ||
3 | (1) | 19. | CHYSTAYA KATSIARYNA | BLR-MINSK | 1:40.705 | ||
4 | (2) | 47. | DOMBROVSKAJA Alina | BLR-VITOLI | 1:46.190 | ||
RACE: 3 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 98. | PLEWA Aleksandra | POL-UKSSB | 1:27.386 | ||
2 | (3) | 31. | NEHAIY Diana | BLR-VITCOR | 1:32.701 | ||
3 | (4) | 103. | IGONININA Diana | RUS-SMO | 1:33.448 | ||
4 | (2) | 20. | HRANKOVA Ekaterina | BLR-MINSK | 1:34.134 | ||
5 | (5) | 49. | SIDARENKA Daria | BLR-VITOLI | 1:38.757 | ||
RACE: 4 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 10. | ZHUCHKEVICH Natalia | BLR-RCP | 1:31.204 | ||
2 | (1) | 96. | KOWALEWSKA Marcelina | POL-UKSSB | 1:31.257 | ||
3 | (3) | 51. | VOROSHULOVA Aisha | BLR-VITOLI | 1:46.783 | ||
4 | (4) | 48. | SHERIAKOVA Tatsiana | BLR-VITOLI | 2:18.181 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS Semi-final 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 13 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 74. | SKOWROŃSKA Katarzyna | POL-JUV | 1:25.472 | ||
2 | (2) | 10. | ZHUCHKEVICH Natalia | BLR-RCP | 1:28.881 | ||
3 | (3) | 96. | KOWALEWSKA Marcelina | POL-UKSSB | 1:29.009 | ||
4 | (5) | 103. | IGONININA Diana | RUS-SMO | 1:33.723 | ||
5 | (4) | 31. | NEHAIY Diana | BLR-VITCOR | 1:33.964 | ||
RACE: 14 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 98. | PLEWA Aleksandra | POL-UKSSB | 1:25.251 | ||
2 | (2) | 100. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL-UKSSB | 1:27.629 | ||
3 | (4) | 99. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSSB | 1:27.729 | ||
4 | (5) | 75. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Klaudia | POL-JUV | 1:34.831 | ||
5 | (3) | 97. | PENPICKA Natalia | POL-UKSSB | 1:47.968 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 25 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 49. | SIDARENKA Daria | BLR-VITOLI | 1:45.106 | ||
2 | (2) | 21. | MATSESHA Kseniya | BLR-MINSK | 1:50.041 | ||
3 | (3) | 48. | SHERIAKOVA Tatsiana | BLR-VITOLI | 2:10.771 | ||
RACE: 26 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 50. | TSIASELKINA Maryia | BLR-VITOLI | 1:36.178 | ||
2 | (1) | 20. | HRANKOVA Ekaterina | BLR-MINSK | 1:36.533 | ||
3 | (3) | 19. | CHYSTAYA KATSIARYNA | BLR-MINSK | 1:36.644 | ||
4 | (4) | 47. | DOMBROVSKAJA Alina | BLR-VITOLI | 1:44.347 | ||
5 | (5) | 51. | VOROSHULOVA Aisha | BLR-VITOLI | 1:46.036 | ||
RACE: 27 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 97. | PENPICKA Natalia | POL-UKSSB | 1:28.396 | ||
2 | (1) | 96. | KOWALEWSKA Marcelina | POL-UKSSB | 1:31.550 | ||
3 | (2) | 103. | IGONININA Diana | RUS-SMO | 1:33.036 | ||
4 | (4) | 75. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Klaudia | POL-JUV | 1:52.871 | ||
- | (3) | 31. | NEHAIY Diana | BLR-VITCOR | - | penalized | |
RACE: 28 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 98. | PLEWA Aleksandra | POL-UKSSB | 1:21.931 | ||
2 | (2) | 74. | SKOWROŃSKA Katarzyna | POL-JUV | 1:22.476 | ||
3 | (3) | 100. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL-UKSSB | 1:25.380 | ||
4 | (5) | 10. | ZHUCHKEVICH Natalia | BLR-RCP | 1:26.449 | ||
5 | (4) | 99. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSSB | 1:49.124 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS Heats 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 52 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 99. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSSB | 36.925 | ||
2 | (3) | 10. | ZHUCHKEVICH Natalia | BLR-RCP | 37.869 | ||
3 | (1) | 20. | HRANKOVA Ekaterina | BLR-MINSK | 40.351 | ||
4 | (4) | 47. | DOMBROVSKAJA Alina | BLR-VITOLI | 44.139 | ||
RACE: 53 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 100. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL-UKSSB | 37.973 | ||
2 | (2) | 96. | KOWALEWSKA Marcelina | POL-UKSSB | 38.413 | ||
3 | (1) | 50. | TSIASELKINA Maryia | BLR-VITOLI | 40.467 | ||
4 | (4) | 19. | CHYSTAYA KATSIARYNA | BLR-MINSK | 41.503 | ||
RACE: 54 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 98. | PLEWA Aleksandra | POL-UKSSB | 36.130 | ||
2 | (2) | 103. | IGONININA Diana | RUS-SMO | 39.484 | ||
3 | (3) | 49. | SIDARENKA Daria | BLR-VITOLI | 41.108 | ||
4 | (1) | 21. | MATSESHA Kseniya | BLR-MINSK | 47.173 | ||
- | (5) | 75. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Klaudia | POL-JUV | - | no finish | |
RACE: 55 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 74. | SKOWROŃSKA Katarzyna | POL-JUV | 35.939 | ||
2 | (4) | 97. | PENPICKA Natalia | POL-UKSSB | 36.548 | ||
3 | (3) | 31. | NEHAIY Diana | BLR-VITCOR | 40.598 | ||
4 | (5) | 48. | SHERIAKOVA Tatsiana | BLR-VITOLI | 51.582 | ||
5 | (1) | 51. | VOROSHULOVA Aisha | BLR-VITOLI | 56.924 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS Semi-final 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 67 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 74. | SKOWROŃSKA Katarzyna | POL-JUV | 35.896 | ||
2 | (2) | 97. | PENPICKA Natalia | POL-UKSSB | 36.294 | ||
3 | (3) | 100. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL-UKSSB | 37.210 | ||
4 | (4) | 96. | KOWALEWSKA Marcelina | POL-UKSSB | 38.762 | ||
RACE: 68 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 98. | PLEWA Aleksandra | POL-UKSSB | 35.870 | ||
2 | (3) | 10. | ZHUCHKEVICH Natalia | BLR-RCP | 37.667 | ||
3 | (2) | 99. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSSB | 40.921 | ||
4 | (4) | 103. | IGONININA Diana | RUS-SMO | 44.230 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 80 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 21. | MATSESHA Kseniya | BLR-MINSK | 43.673 | ||
2 | (1) | 47. | DOMBROVSKAJA Alina | BLR-VITOLI | 50.048 | ||
3 | (3) | 48. | SHERIAKOVA Tatsiana | BLR-VITOLI | 53.629 | ||
4 | (4) | 51. | VOROSHULOVA Aisha | BLR-VITOLI | 1:32.621 | ||
RACE: 81 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 31. | NEHAIY Diana | BLR-VITCOR | 40.458 | ||
2 | (1) | 20. | HRANKOVA Ekaterina | BLR-MINSK | 41.644 | ||
3 | (5) | 19. | CHYSTAYA KATSIARYNA | BLR-MINSK | 41.658 | ||
4 | (4) | 49. | SIDARENKA Daria | BLR-VITOLI | 42.050 | ||
5 | (2) | 50. | TSIASELKINA Maryia | BLR-VITOLI | 51.471 | ||
RACE: 82 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 99. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSSB | 37.624 | ||
2 | (1) | 96. | KOWALEWSKA Marcelina | POL-UKSSB | 37.728 | ||
3 | (3) | 103. | IGONININA Diana | RUS-SMO | 39.401 | ||
RACE: 83 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 98. | PLEWA Aleksandra | POL-UKSSB | 35.215 | ||
2 | (2) | 74. | SKOWROŃSKA Katarzyna | POL-JUV | 35.558 | ||
3 | (5) | 10. | ZHUCHKEVICH Natalia | BLR-RCP | 36.913 | ||
4 | (3) | 97. | PENPICKA Natalia | POL-UKSSB | 37.148 | ||
5 | (4) | 100. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL-UKSSB | 37.326 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS Heats 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 119 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 10. | ZHUCHKEVICH Natalia | BLR-RCP | 57.804 | ||
2 | (4) | 50. | TSIASELKINA Maryia | BLR-VITOLI | 1:01.220 | ||
3 | (1) | 21. | MATSESHA Kseniya | BLR-MINSK | 1:03.998 | ||
4 | (3) | 97. | PENPICKA Natalia | POL-UKSSB | 1:04.308 | ||
RACE: 120 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 103. | IGONININA Diana | RUS-SMO | 58.895 | ||
2 | (2) | 31. | NEHAIY Diana | BLR-VITCOR | 59.487 | ||
3 | (4) | 98. | PLEWA Aleksandra | POL-UKSSB | 1:01.207 | ||
4 | (1) | 47. | DOMBROVSKAJA Alina | BLR-VITOLI | 1:04.109 | ||
5 | (5) | 48. | SHERIAKOVA Tatsiana | BLR-VITOLI | 1:20.896 | ||
RACE: 121 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 74. | SKOWROŃSKA Katarzyna | POL-JUV | 53.700 | ||
2 | (2) | 99. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSSB | 56.303 | ||
3 | (4) | 49. | SIDARENKA Daria | BLR-VITOLI | 1:04.764 | ||
4 | (3) | 20. | HRANKOVA Ekaterina | BLR-MINSK | 1:13.475 | ||
RACE: 122 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 100. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL-UKSSB | 56.108 | ||
2 | (2) | 96. | KOWALEWSKA Marcelina | POL-UKSSB | 57.018 | ||
3 | (4) | 75. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Klaudia | POL-JUV | 57.369 | ||
4 | (3) | 19. | CHYSTAYA KATSIARYNA | BLR-MINSK | 59.464 | ||
5 | (5) | 51. | VOROSHULOVA Aisha | BLR-VITOLI | 1:13.967 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS Semi-final 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 131 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 100. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL-UKSSB | 56.477 | ||
2 | (2) | 96. | KOWALEWSKA Marcelina | POL-UKSSB | 57.643 | ||
3 | (4) | 31. | NEHAIY Diana | BLR-VITCOR | 58.973 | ||
4 | (3) | 10. | ZHUCHKEVICH Natalia | BLR-RCP | 1:09.988 | ||
RACE: 132 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 74. | SKOWROŃSKA Katarzyna | POL-JUV | 52.081 | ||
2 | (2) | 99. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSSB | 56.471 | ||
3 | (3) | 103. | IGONININA Diana | RUS-SMO | 59.539 | ||
4 | (4) | 50. | TSIASELKINA Maryia | BLR-VITOLI | 1:00.601 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 149 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 74. | SKOWROŃSKA Katarzyna | POL-JUV | 51.429 | ||
2 | (3) | 100. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL-UKSSB | 55.653 | ||
3 | (2) | 99. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSSB | 55.790 | ||
4 | (4) | 96. | KOWALEWSKA Marcelina | POL-UKSSB | 57.295 | ||
4. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SUPER FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 158 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 74. | SKOWROŃSKA Katarzyna | POL-JUV | 1:51.109 | ||
2 | (6) | 100. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL-UKSSB | 1:53.720 | ||
3 | (1) | 98. | PLEWA Aleksandra | POL-UKSSB | 1:53.853 | ||
4 | (3) | 99. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSSB | 1:55.894 | ||
5 | (7) | 10. | ZHUCHKEVICH Natalia | BLR-RCP | 1:56.673 | ||
6 | (2) | 96. | KOWALEWSKA Marcelina | POL-UKSSB | 2:06.316 | ||
- | (4) | 97. | PENPICKA Natalia | POL-UKSSB | - | no start |
EVO Cup 2, Orsha Cup, Orsha, BLR, 24.01. - 26.01.2014
Overall Classification
JUNIOR D GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 74. | SKOWROŃSKA Katarzyna | POL-JUV | 2. 2. 1. 1. | 110 | 5 | |
2. | 98. | PLEWA Aleksandra | POL-UKSSB | 1. 1. 10. 3. | 81 | 12 | |
3. | 100. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL-UKSSB | 3. 5. 2. 2. | 60 | 10 | |
4. | 99. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSSB | 5. 6. 3. 4. | 26 | 14 | |
5. | 10. | ZHUCHKEVICH Natalia | BLR-RCP | 4. 3. 7. 5. | 26 | 14 | |
6. | 96. | KOWALEWSKA Marcelina | POL-UKSSB | 7. 7. 4. 6. | 11 | 18 | |
7. | 97. | PENPICKA Natalia | POL-UKSSB | 6. 4. 15. | 8 | 25 | |
8. | 103. | IGONININA Diana | RUS-SMO | 8. 8. 5. | 21 | ||
9. | 31. | NEHAIY Diana | BLR-VITCOR | 10. 9. 6. | 25 | ||
10. | 50. | TSIASELKINA Maryia | BLR-VITOLI | 11. 13. 8. | 32 | ||
11. | 75. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Klaudia | POL-JUV | 9. 19. 9. | 37 | ||
12. | 19. | CHYSTAYA KATSIARYNA | BLR-MINSK | 13. 11. 13. | 37 | ||
13. | 20. | HRANKOVA Ekaterina | BLR-MINSK | 12. 10. 16. | 38 | ||
14. | 49. | SIDARENKA Daria | BLR-VITOLI | 16. 12. 12. | 40 | ||
15. | 21. | MATSESHA Kseniya | BLR-MINSK | 17. 14. 11. | 42 | ||
16. | 47. | DOMBROVSKAJA Alina | BLR-VITOLI | 14. 15. 14. | 43 | ||
17. | 51. | VOROSHULOVA Aisha | BLR-VITOLI | 15. 17. 17. | 49 | ||
18. | 48. | SHERIAKOVA Tatsiana | BLR-VITOLI | 18. 16. 18. | 52 |