Danubia 1-Austrian Open & Styrian Open 2015, Graz, AUT, 25.09. - 27.09.2015
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 5 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 79. | KRŪZBERGS Roberts | LAT | 3:03.073 | ||
2 | (3) | 44. | SEJPAL Zdenek | CZE | 3:04.139 | ||
3 | (2) | 150. | VELIČKO Patrik | SVK | 3:04.295 | ||
4 | (4) | 106. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | 3:13.815 | ||
5 | (5) | 55. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN | 3:15.266 | ||
6 | (6) | 136. | DJORDJEVIC Jovan | SRB | 3:19.771 | ||
RACE: 6 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 105. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-ORZEL | 2:34.707 | ||
2 | (1) | 62. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN-MTK | 2:35.362 | ||
3 | (5) | 78. | CIELAVS Kristaps | LAT | 2:37.982 | ||
4 | (2) | 57. | TALABOS Attila | HUN | 2:38.484 | ||
5 | (6) | 120. | PRZYBYLAK Adam | POL-WMKS | NO TIME | ||
6 | (3) | 6. | DIWISCH Mauro | AUT | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 7 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 162. | KARAGÖL Hazar | TUR | 3:06.742 | ||
2 | (5) | 127. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU | 3:06.936 | ||
3 | (6) | 56. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN | 3:07.485 | ||
4 | (3) | 80. | PILAGS Arturs | LAT | 3:08.664 | ||
5 | (1) | 130. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | NO TIME | ||
- | (2) | 107. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | - | 2 false starts | |
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 12 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 55. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN | 2:46.594 | ||
2 | (2) | 120. | PRZYBYLAK Adam | POL-WMKS | 2:54.486 | ||
3 | (4) | 136. | DJORDJEVIC Jovan | SRB | 3:02.520 | ||
4 | (3) | 6. | DIWISCH Mauro | AUT | 3:12.678 | ||
5 | (5) | 130. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 3:16.936 | ||
RACE: 13 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 80. | PILAGS Arturs | LAT | 2:44.754 | ||
2 | (1) | 78. | CIELAVS Kristaps | LAT | 2:47.905 | ||
3 | (3) | 150. | VELIČKO Patrik | SVK | 2:47.967 | ||
4 | (4) | 56. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN | 2:57.398 | ||
5 | (2) | 57. | TALABOS Attila | HUN | 3:04.919 | ||
6 | (6) | 106. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 14 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 162. | KARAGÖL Hazar | TUR | 2:31.438 | ||
2 | (3) | 79. | KRŪZBERGS Roberts | LAT | 2:31.670 | ||
3 | (1) | 105. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-ORZEL | 2:34.072 | ||
4 | (6) | 127. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU | 2:37.052 | ||
5 | (2) | 62. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN-MTK | 2:42.365 | ||
6 | (4) | 44. | SEJPAL Zdenek | CZE | 2:42.718 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 19 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 105. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-ORZEL | 46.004 | ||
2 | (1) | 78. | CIELAVS Kristaps | LAT | 50.078 | ||
- | (2) | 55. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN | - | impeding | |
RACE: 20 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 79. | KRŪZBERGS Roberts | LAT | 47.405 | ||
2 | (2) | 150. | VELIČKO Patrik | SVK | 47.937 | ||
3 | (1) | 57. | TALABOS Attila | HUN | 48.142 | ||
4 | (4) | 107. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 52.527 | ||
RACE: 21 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 62. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN-MTK | 48.487 | ||
2 | (4) | 44. | SEJPAL Zdenek | CZE | 50.113 | ||
3 | (1) | 136. | DJORDJEVIC Jovan | SRB | 54.177 | ||
4 | (3) | 6. | DIWISCH Mauro | AUT | 58.294 | ||
RACE: 22 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 127. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU | 47.013 | ||
2 | (3) | 80. | PILAGS Arturs | LAT | 47.565 | ||
3 | (1) | 120. | PRZYBYLAK Adam | POL-WMKS | 54.835 | ||
4 | (2) | 130. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 1:04.112 | ||
RACE: 23 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 56. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN | 50.104 | ||
2 | (3) | 106. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | 56.657 | ||
3 | (1) | 162. | KARAGÖL Hazar | TUR | NO TIME | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 89 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 127. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU | 45.634 | ||
2 | (2) | 62. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN-MTK | 46.915 | ||
3 | (3) | 78. | CIELAVS Kristaps | LAT | 47.870 | ||
4 | (4) | 106. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | 54.754 | ||
RACE: 90 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 105. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-ORZEL | 46.358 | ||
2 | (2) | 80. | PILAGS Arturs | LAT | 46.836 | ||
3 | (3) | 150. | VELIČKO Patrik | SVK | 48.316 | ||
4 | (4) | 57. | TALABOS Attila | HUN | 48.455 | ||
RACE: 91 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 44. | SEJPAL Zdenek | CZE | 49.500 | ||
2 | (4) | 136. | DJORDJEVIC Jovan | SRB | 52.452 | ||
3 | (1) | 79. | KRŪZBERGS Roberts | LAT | NO TIME | advanced | |
- | (2) | 56. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN | - | impeding | |
JUNIOR C BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 96 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 127. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU | 46.420 | ||
2 | (4) | 78. | CIELAVS Kristaps | LAT | 48.755 | ||
3 | (2) | 105. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-ORZEL | 1:11.886 | ||
4 | (3) | 80. | PILAGS Arturs | LAT | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 97 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 79. | KRŪZBERGS Roberts | LAT | 47.207 | ||
2 | (4) | 44. | SEJPAL Zdenek | CZE | 49.394 | ||
3 | (5) | 136. | DJORDJEVIC Jovan | SRB | 53.060 | ||
4 | (3) | 150. | VELIČKO Patrik | SVK | NO TIME | advanced | |
- | (1) | 62. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN-MTK | - | impeding | |
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 107 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 130. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 108 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 107. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 52.731 | ||
2 | (2) | 120. | PRZYBYLAK Adam | POL-WMKS | 53.203 | ||
3 | (3) | 6. | DIWISCH Mauro | AUT | 58.449 | ||
- | (4) | 162. | KARAGÖL Hazar | TUR | - | 2 false starts | |
RACE: 109 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 57. | TALABOS Attila | HUN | 48.711 | ||
2 | (2) | 106. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | 54.943 | ||
RACE: 110 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 80. | PILAGS Arturs | LAT | 48.926 | ||
2 | (2) | 136. | DJORDJEVIC Jovan | SRB | 52.196 | ||
- | (3) | 105. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-ORZEL | - | 2 false starts | |
RACE: 111 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 127. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU | 45.664 | ||
2 | (2) | 79. | KRŪZBERGS Roberts | LAT | 45.744 | ||
3 | (4) | 78. | CIELAVS Kristaps | LAT | 49.611 | ||
4 | (5) | 44. | SEJPAL Zdenek | CZE | 49.736 | ||
5 | (3) | 150. | VELIČKO Patrik | SVK | 50.088 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 119 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 162. | KARAGÖL Hazar | TUR | 1:43.168 | ||
2 | (4) | 44. | SEJPAL Zdenek | CZE | 1:48.010 | ||
3 | (2) | 136. | DJORDJEVIC Jovan | SRB | 1:50.291 | ||
4 | (3) | 106. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | 1:53.816 | ||
RACE: 120 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 105. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-ORZEL | 1:40.374 | ||
2 | (2) | 56. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN | 1:40.974 | ||
3 | (3) | 78. | CIELAVS Kristaps | LAT | 1:42.037 | ||
4 | (1) | 120. | PRZYBYLAK Adam | POL-WMKS | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 121 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 127. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU | 1:48.236 | ||
2 | (1) | 80. | PILAGS Arturs | LAT | 1:48.524 | ||
3 | (2) | 62. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN-MTK | 1:48.690 | ||
4 | (5) | 55. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN | 1:48.764 | ||
5 | (4) | 130. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 2:09.585 | ||
RACE: 122 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 79. | KRŪZBERGS Roberts | LAT | 1:45.511 | ||
2 | (1) | 150. | VELIČKO Patrik | SVK | 1:46.216 | ||
3 | (4) | 57. | TALABOS Attila | HUN | 1:46.752 | ||
4 | (2) | 107. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 1:56.682 | ||
5 | (5) | 6. | DIWISCH Mauro | AUT | 2:02.178 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 246 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 162. | KARAGÖL Hazar | TUR | 1:37.027 | ||
2 | (3) | 127. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU | 1:37.206 | ||
3 | (4) | 80. | PILAGS Arturs | LAT | 1:39.864 | ||
4 | (2) | 150. | VELIČKO Patrik | SVK | 1:42.390 | ||
RACE: 247 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 44. | SEJPAL Zdenek | CZE | 1:42.934 | ||
2 | (3) | 79. | KRŪZBERGS Roberts | LAT | 1:43.110 | ||
3 | (2) | 56. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN | 1:44.778 | ||
4 | (1) | 105. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-ORZEL | NO TIME | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 262 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 55. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN | 1:42.527 | ||
2 | (3) | 107. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 1:49.405 | ||
3 | (2) | 106. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | 1:49.964 | ||
4 | (4) | 120. | PRZYBYLAK Adam | POL-WMKS | 1:52.747 | ||
5 | (5) | 6. | DIWISCH Mauro | AUT | 1:57.749 | ||
6 | (6) | 130. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 2:03.959 | ||
RACE: 263 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 62. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN-MTK | 1:48.661 | ||
2 | (2) | 57. | TALABOS Attila | HUN | 1:49.320 | ||
3 | (1) | 78. | CIELAVS Kristaps | LAT | 1:49.672 | ||
4 | (4) | 136. | DJORDJEVIC Jovan | SRB | 1:54.747 | ||
RACE: 264 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 105. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-ORZEL | 1:45.885 | ||
2 | (4) | 56. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN | 1:46.215 | ||
3 | (1) | 80. | PILAGS Arturs | LAT | 1:47.619 | ||
4 | (3) | 150. | VELIČKO Patrik | SVK | 1:48.906 | ||
RACE: 265 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 162. | KARAGÖL Hazar | TUR | 1:37.082 | ||
2 | (2) | 127. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU | 1:37.180 | ||
3 | (3) | 44. | SEJPAL Zdenek | CZE | 1:41.715 | ||
4 | (4) | 79. | KRŪZBERGS Roberts | LAT | 1:56.543 |
Danubia 1-Austrian Open & Styrian Open 2015, Graz, AUT, 25.09. - 27.09.2015
Overall Classification
JUNIOR C BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 162. | KARAGÖL Hazar | TUR | 1. 16. 1. | 68 | 18 | |
2. | 127. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU | 4. 1. 2. | 63 | 7 | |
3. | 79. | KRŪZBERGS Roberts | LAT | 2. 2. 4. | 50 | 8 | |
4. | 44. | SEJPAL Zdenek | CZE | 6. 4. 3. | 24 | 13 | |
5. | 105. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-ORZEL | 3. 8. 5. | 13 | 16 | |
6. | 78. | CIELAVS Kristaps | LAT | 8. 3. 11. | 13 | 22 | |
7. | 150. | VELIČKO Patrik | SVK | 9. 5. 8. | 5 | 22 | |
8. | 62. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN-MTK | 5. 9. 9. | 5 | 23 | |
9. | 80. | PILAGS Arturs | LAT | 7. 6. 7. | 20 | ||
10. | 56. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN | 10. 12. 6. | 28 | ||
11. | 57. | TALABOS Attila | HUN | 11. 10. 10. | 31 | ||
12. | 136. | DJORDJEVIC Jovan | SRB | 15. 7. 12. | 34 | ||
13. | 106. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | 12. 11. 15. | 38 | ||
14. | 120. | PRZYBYLAK Adam | POL-WMKS | 14. 14. 16. | 44 | ||
15. | 55. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN | 13. 19. 13. | 45 | ||
16. | 107. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 19. 13. 14. | 46 | ||
17. | 6. | DIWISCH Mauro | AUT | 16. 15. 17. | 48 | ||
18. | 130. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 17. 17. 18. | 52 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR D BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (16.) | 107. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 19. 13. 14. | 46 | ||
2. (18.) | 130. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 17. 17. 18. | 52 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR C BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (1.) | 162. | KARAGÖL Hazar | TUR | 1. 16. 1. | 68 | 18 | |
2. (2.) | 127. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU | 4. 1. 2. | 63 | 7 | |
3. (3.) | 79. | KRŪZBERGS Roberts | LAT | 2. 2. 4. | 50 | 8 | |
4. (4.) | 44. | SEJPAL Zdenek | CZE | 6. 4. 3. | 24 | 13 | |
5. (5.) | 105. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-ORZEL | 3. 8. 5. | 13 | 16 | |
6. (6.) | 78. | CIELAVS Kristaps | LAT | 8. 3. 11. | 13 | 22 | |
7. (7.) | 150. | VELIČKO Patrik | SVK | 9. 5. 8. | 5 | 22 | |
8. (8.) | 62. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN-MTK | 5. 9. 9. | 5 | 23 | |
9. (9.) | 80. | PILAGS Arturs | LAT | 7. 6. 7. | 20 | ||
10. (10.) | 56. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN | 10. 12. 6. | 28 | ||
11. (11.) | 57. | TALABOS Attila | HUN | 11. 10. 10. | 31 | ||
12. (12.) | 136. | DJORDJEVIC Jovan | SRB | 15. 7. 12. | 34 | ||
13. (13.) | 106. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | 12. 11. 15. | 38 | ||
14. (14.) | 120. | PRZYBYLAK Adam | POL-WMKS | 14. 14. 16. | 44 | ||
15. (15.) | 55. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN | 13. 19. 13. | 45 | ||
16. (17.) | 6. | DIWISCH Mauro | AUT | 16. 15. 17. | 48 |