|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 1500 m |
|
RACE: 13 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
59. |
TOPOLSKA Gabriela |
POL-JUV |
|
2:50.047 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.212 (9.212) | [2] 21.625 (12.413) | [3] 33.672 (12.047) | [4] 45.852 (12.180) | [5] 57.635 (11.783) | [6] 1:09.850 (12.215) | [7] 1:22.323 (12.473) | [8] 1:34.888 (12.565) | [9] 1:47.384 (12.496) | [10] 1:59.960 (12.576) | [11] 2:12.517 (12.557) | [12] 2:25.209 (12.692) | [13] 2:37.874 (12.665) | [14] 2:50.047 (12.173) Official Finish Time: 2:50.047 |
|
2 |
(6) |
54. |
KONDRAK Joanna |
POL-JUV |
|
2:50.351 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.511 (9.511) | [2] 21.868 (12.357) | [3] 33.892 (12.024) | [4] 46.062 (12.170) | [5] 58.025 (11.963) | [6] 1:09.977 (11.952) | [7] 1:22.473 (12.496) | [8] 1:35.014 (12.541) | [9] 1:47.551 (12.537) | [10] 2:00.098 (12.547) | [11] 2:12.704 (12.606) | [12] 2:25.433 (12.729) | [13] 2:38.040 (12.607) | [14] 2:50.351 (12.311) Official Finish Time: 2:50.351 |
|
3 |
(3) |
17. |
MATSESHA Kseniya |
BLR-MINSK |
|
2:59.874 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.839 (10.839) | [2] 22.962 (12.123) | [3] 34.925 (11.963) | [4] 46.831 (11.906) | [5] 59.541 (12.710) | [6] 1:12.231 (12.690) | [7] 1:24.529 (12.298) | [8] 1:37.255 (12.726) | [9] 1:50.550 (13.295) | [10] 2:04.054 (13.504) | [11] 2:17.778 (13.724) | [12] 2:32.322 (14.544) | [13] 2:46.209 (13.887) | [14] 2:59.874 (13.665) Official Finish Time: 2:59.874 |
|
4 |
(1) |
53. |
KARPIŃSKA Julia |
POL-JUV |
|
3:18.681 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.621 (10.621) | [2] 22.797 (12.176) | [3] 34.649 (11.852) | [4] 46.747 (12.098) | [5] 59.444 (12.697) | [6] 1:12.693 (13.249) | [7] 1:26.653 (13.960) | [8] 1:41.440 (14.787) | [9] 1:56.651 (15.211) | [10] 2:12.461 (15.810) | [11] 2:28.263 (15.802) | [12] 2:44.608 (16.345) | [13] 3:00.410 (15.802) | [14] 3:18.681 (18.271) Official Finish Time: 3:18.681 |
|
5 |
(4) |
10. |
SIDARENKA Daria |
BLR-CORVIT |
|
3:20.828 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.883 (16.883) | [2] 32.066 (15.183) | [3] 45.884 (13.818) | [4] 59.047 (13.163) | [5] 1:12.694 (13.647) | [6] 1:25.609 (12.915) | [7] 1:37.748 (12.139) | [8] 1:50.297 (12.549) | [9] 2:03.303 (13.006) | [10] 2:17.521 (14.218) | [11] 2:32.387 (14.866) | [12] 2:47.831 (15.444) | [13] 3:04.479 (16.648) | [14] 3:20.828 (16.349) Official Finish Time: 3:20.828 |
|
6 |
(5) |
24. |
WOROSZYLOWA Aisza |
BLR-VITCOR |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 9.382 (9.382) | [2] 21.757 (12.375) | [3] 33.776 (12.019) | [4] 45.984 (12.208) | [5] 58.517 (12.533) | [6] 1:11.681 (13.164) | [7] 1:25.524 (13.843) | [8] 1:39.513 (13.989) | [9] 1:53.969 (14.456) | [10] 2:08.599 (14.630) | [11] 2:38.924 (30.325) | [12] 3:03.762 (24.838) | [13] 3:22.452 (18.690) | [14] 3:35.978 (13.526) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 14 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
187. |
MAKOVETSKA Anna |
UKR-KYIV |
|
3:02.923 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.805 (13.805) | [2] 32.795 (18.990) | [3] 46.376 (13.581) | [4] 59.051 (12.675) | [5] 1:12.559 (13.508) | [6] 1:26.436 (13.877) | [7] 1:39.388 (12.952) | [8] 1:51.905 (12.517) | [9] 2:04.200 (12.295) | [10] 2:16.322 (12.122) | [11] 2:28.466 (12.144) | [12] 2:40.028 (11.562) | [13] 2:51.672 (11.644) | [14] 3:02.923 (11.252) Official Finish Time: 3:02.923 |
|
2 |
(3) |
154. |
HENKIEL Patrycja |
POL-WMKS |
|
3:04.631 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.627 (13.627) | [2] 32.718 (19.091) | [3] 46.519 (13.801) | [4] 59.080 (12.561) | [5] 1:12.759 (13.679) | [6] 1:26.396 (13.637) | [7] 1:39.287 (12.891) | [8] 1:51.818 (12.531) | [9] 2:04.095 (12.277) | [10] 2:16.219 (12.124) | [11] 2:28.279 (12.060) | [12] 2:40.406 (12.127) | [13] 2:52.519 (12.113) | [14] 3:04.631 (12.112) Official Finish Time: 3:04.631 |
|
3 |
(5) |
51. |
DRUMSKA Marta |
POL-JUV |
|
3:05.941 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.774 (13.774) | [2] 32.761 (18.987) | [3] 46.569 (13.808) | [4] 59.179 (12.610) | [5] 1:12.670 (13.491) | [6] 1:26.402 (13.732) | [7] 1:39.637 (13.235) | [8] 1:52.286 (12.649) | [9] 2:04.417 (12.131) | [10] 2:16.493 (12.076) | [11] 2:28.661 (12.168) | [12] 2:40.770 (12.109) | [13] 2:53.339 (12.569) | [14] 3:05.941 (12.602) Official Finish Time: 3:05.941 |
|
4 |
(4) |
34. |
GUTMANE Emilija |
LAT-SPARS |
|
3:09.428 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.383 (13.383) | [2] 32.550 (19.167) | [3] 46.266 (13.716) | [4] 58.939 (12.673) | [5] 1:12.441 (13.502) | [6] 1:26.266 (13.825) | [7] 1:39.421 (13.155) | [8] 1:52.043 (12.622) | [9] 2:04.271 (12.228) | [10] 2:16.856 (12.585) | [11] 2:29.774 (12.918) | [12] 2:43.081 (13.307) | [13] 2:56.610 (13.529) | [14] 3:09.428 (12.818) Official Finish Time: 3:09.428 |
|
5 |
(2) |
60. |
WITKOWSKA Greta |
POL-JUV |
|
3:14.812 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.969 (13.969) | [2] 32.418 (18.449) | [3] 46.197 (13.779) | [4] 59.228 (13.031) | [5] 1:12.935 (13.707) | [6] 1:26.972 (14.037) | [7] 1:40.098 (13.126) | [8] 1:52.730 (12.632) | [9] 2:05.704 (12.974) | [10] 2:18.964 (13.260) | [11] 2:32.747 (13.783) | [12] 2:47.146 (14.399) | [13] 3:01.842 (14.696) | [14] 3:14.812 (12.970) Official Finish Time: 3:14.812 |
|
6 |
(6) |
58. |
ŚLIŻEWSKA Klaudia |
POL-JUV |
|
3:14.946 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.354 (14.354) | [2] 32.865 (18.511) | [3] 46.467 (13.602) | [4] 59.324 (12.857) | [5] 1:12.828 (13.504) | [6] 1:26.716 (13.888) | [7] 1:39.914 (13.198) | [8] 1:52.513 (12.599) | [9] 2:05.699 (13.186) | [10] 2:18.973 (13.274) | [11] 2:32.778 (13.805) | [12] 2:47.285 (14.507) | [13] 3:01.961 (14.676) | [14] 3:14.946 (12.986) Official Finish Time: 3:14.946 |
|
|
RACE: 15 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
11. |
ZHUCHKEVICH Natalia |
BLR-CORVIT |
|
3:01.670 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.332 (12.332) | [2] 27.023 (14.691) | [3] 40.422 (13.399) | [4] 53.797 (13.375) | [5] 1:07.318 (13.521) | [6] 1:20.768 (13.450) | [7] 1:34.072 (13.304) | [8] 1:47.404 (13.332) | [9] 2:00.617 (13.213) | [10] 2:13.193 (12.576) | [11] 2:26.022 (12.829) | [12] 2:38.233 (12.211) | [13] 2:49.960 (11.727) | [14] 3:01.670 (11.710) Official Finish Time: 3:01.670 |
|
2 |
(3) |
168. |
CHERVENKO Viktoriia |
UKR-KHV |
|
3:02.103 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.172 (12.172) | [2] 26.917 (14.745) | [3] 40.309 (13.392) | [4] 53.675 (13.366) | [5] 1:07.366 (13.691) | [6] 1:20.913 (13.547) | [7] 1:34.154 (13.241) | [8] 1:47.471 (13.317) | [9] 2:00.412 (12.941) | [10] 2:12.971 (12.559) | [11] 2:25.786 (12.815) | [12] 2:37.920 (12.134) | [13] 2:50.238 (12.318) | [14] 3:02.103 (11.865) Official Finish Time: 3:02.103 |
|
3 |
(5) |
153. |
DOBREŃKO Wiktoria |
POL-WMKS |
|
3:02.966 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.285 (12.285) | [2] 26.652 (14.367) | [3] 40.104 (13.452) | [4] 53.454 (13.350) | [5] 1:07.180 (13.726) | [6] 1:20.573 (13.393) | [7] 1:33.860 (13.287) | [8] 1:47.181 (13.321) | [9] 2:00.290 (13.109) | [10] 2:12.886 (12.596) | [11] 2:25.742 (12.856) | [12] 2:38.129 (12.387) | [13] 2:50.513 (12.384) | [14] 3:02.966 (12.454) Official Finish Time: 3:02.966 |
|
4 |
(2) |
52. |
GAWRYŁOW Klaudia |
POL-JUV |
|
3:03.795 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.856 (11.856) | [2] 26.497 (14.641) | [3] 39.943 (13.446) | [4] 53.314 (13.371) | [5] 1:07.016 (13.702) | [6] 1:20.477 (13.461) | [7] 1:33.699 (13.222) | [8] 1:47.032 (13.333) | [9] 2:00.432 (13.400) | [10] 2:13.047 (12.615) | [11] 2:26.250 (13.203) | [12] 2:38.970 (12.720) | [13] 2:51.419 (12.449) | [14] 3:03.795 (12.376) Official Finish Time: 3:03.795 |
|
5 |
(1) |
56. |
KOZŁOWSKA Patrycja |
POL-JUV |
|
3:04.365 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.110 (12.110) | [2] 26.790 (14.680) | [3] 40.246 (13.456) | [4] 53.585 (13.339) | [5] 1:07.319 (13.734) | [6] 1:20.663 (13.344) | [7] 1:33.979 (13.316) | [8] 1:47.288 (13.309) | [9] 2:00.530 (13.242) | [10] 2:13.380 (12.850) | [11] 2:27.242 (13.862) | [12] 3:04.365 (37.123) | [13] 3:04.787 (0.422) | [14] 10:00:33.874 Official Finish Time: 3:04.365 |
|
|
RACE: 16 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(6) |
156. |
SMAKOTINA Dzhein |
RUS-KAL |
|
2:54.241 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.267 (11.267) | [2] 25.102 (13.835) | [3] 38.609 (13.507) | [4] 52.012 (13.403) | [5] 1:05.391 (13.379) | [6] 1:18.531 (13.140) | [7] 1:30.684 (12.153) | [8] 1:42.421 (11.737) | [9] 1:54.438 (12.017) | [10] 2:06.320 (11.882) | [11] 2:18.275 (11.955) | [12] 2:30.339 (12.064) | [13] 2:42.254 (11.915) | [14] 2:54.241 (11.988) Official Finish Time: 2:54.241 |
|
2 |
(1) |
55. |
KOWALEWSKA Marcelina |
POL-JUV |
|
2:54.281 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.261 (11.261) | [2] 25.204 (13.943) | [3] 38.644 (13.440) | [4] 52.045 (13.401) | [5] 1:05.465 (13.420) | [6] 1:18.274 (12.809) | [7] 1:30.398 (12.124) | [8] 1:42.306 (11.908) | [9] 1:54.430 (12.124) | [10] 2:06.509 (12.079) | [11] 2:18.416 (11.907) | [12] 2:30.355 (11.939) | [13] 2:42.369 (12.014) | [14] 2:54.281 (11.913) Official Finish Time: 2:54.281 |
|
3 |
(4) |
50. |
BAZELSKA Alicja |
POL-JUV |
|
3:04.494 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.793 (11.793) | [2] 25.474 (13.681) | [3] 38.944 (13.470) | [4] 52.293 (13.349) | [5] 1:05.754 (13.461) | [6] 1:18.828 (13.074) | [7] 1:31.096 (12.268) | [8] 1:43.306 (12.210) | [9] 1:56.159 (12.853) | [10] 2:09.414 (13.255) | [11] 2:23.028 (13.614) | [12] 2:36.744 (13.716) | [13] 2:50.949 (14.205) | [14] 3:04.494 (13.546) Official Finish Time: 3:04.494 |
|
4 |
(2) |
137. |
ZAJKOWSKA Gabriela |
POL-JUV |
|
3:07.909 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.074 (11.074) | [2] 24.994 (13.920) | [3] 38.416 (13.422) | [4] 51.822 (13.406) | [5] 1:05.284 (13.462) | [6] 1:18.418 (13.134) | [7] 1:30.601 (12.183) | [8] 1:43.005 (12.404) | [9] 1:56.032 (13.027) | [10] 2:09.156 (13.124) | [11] 2:23.261 (14.105) | [12] 2:38.264 (15.003) | [13] 2:53.319 (15.055) | [14] 3:07.909 (14.591) Official Finish Time: 3:07.909 |
|
5 |
(3) |
57. |
LISOWSKA Julia |
POL-JUV |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 11.474 (11.474) | [2] 25.353 (13.879) | [3] 38.821 (13.468) | [4] 52.183 (13.362) | [5] 1:05.619 (13.436) | [6] 1:18.686 (13.067) | [7] 1:30.941 (12.255) | [8] 2:15.014 (44.073) | [9] 2:56.812 (41.798) | [10] 3:23.924 (27.112) | [11] 10:05:02.829 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
5 |
(5) |
169. |
DUBROVA Uliana |
UKR-KHV |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 11.737 (11.737) | [2] 25.637 (13.900) | [3] 39.094 (13.457) | [4] 52.422 (13.328) | [5] 1:05.895 (13.473) | [6] 1:18.992 (13.097) | [7] 1:31.198 (12.206) | [8] 1:43.359 (12.161) | [9] 1:55.370 (12.011) | [10] 2:07.362 (11.992) | [11] 2:28.813 (21.451) | [12] 2:51.325 (22.512) | [13] 3:12.482 (21.157) | [14] 10:05:02.829 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 17 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
61. |
ŻAK Wiktoria |
POL-JUV |
|
2:47.102 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.832 (9.832) | [2] 21.447 (11.615) | [3] 32.368 (10.921) | [4] 43.595 (11.227) | [5] 54.567 (10.972) | [6] 1:06.186 (11.619) | [7] 1:18.159 (11.973) | [8] 1:30.607 (12.448) | [9] 1:43.241 (12.634) | [10] 1:56.344 (13.103) | [11] 2:09.648 (13.304) | [12] 2:22.165 (12.517) | [13] 2:34.178 (12.013) | [14] 2:47.102 (12.925) Official Finish Time: 2:47.102 |
|
2 |
(4) |
23. |
NEHAIY Diana |
BLR-VITCOR |
|
2:48.795 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.844 (8.844) | [2] 20.446 (11.602) | [3] 31.774 (11.328) | [4] 42.883 (11.109) | [5] 54.244 (11.361) | [6] 1:06.038 (11.794) | [7] 1:18.924 (12.886) | [8] 1:31.314 (12.390) | [9] 1:44.835 (13.521) | [10] 1:58.391 (13.556) | [11] 2:10.427 (12.036) | [12] 2:22.792 (12.365) | [13] 2:36.004 (13.212) | [14] 2:48.795 (12.792) Official Finish Time: 2:48.795 |
|
3 |
(3) |
186. |
ANDRIEIEVA Nina |
UKR-KYIV |
|
2:51.837 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.063 (9.063) | [2] 20.644 (11.581) | [3] 32.019 (11.375) | [4] 43.485 (11.466) | [5] 54.877 (11.392) | [6] 1:06.621 (11.744) | [7] 1:18.782 (12.161) | [8] 1:31.248 (12.466) | [9] 1:44.659 (13.411) | [10] 1:58.250 (13.591) | [11] 2:11.461 (13.211) | [12] 2:25.091 (13.630) | [13] 2:38.844 (13.753) | [14] 2:51.837 (12.994) Official Finish Time: 2:51.837 |
|
4 |
(5) |
62. |
ZIMNOCH Agata |
POL-JUV |
|
2:53.734 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.486 (9.486) | [2] 21.444 (11.958) | [3] 32.918 (11.474) | [4] 44.953 (12.035) | [5] 57.520 (12.567) | [6] 1:09.978 (12.458) | [7] 1:22.924 (12.946) | [8] 1:36.183 (13.259) | [9] 1:49.475 (13.292) | [10] 2:02.516 (13.041) | [11] 2:15.525 (13.009) | [12] 2:28.458 (12.933) | [13] 2:41.343 (12.885) | [14] 2:53.734 (12.392) Official Finish Time: 2:53.734 |
|
5 |
(1) |
1. |
SAMOILAVA ELEANORA |
BLR-ORS |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 9.729 (9.729) | [2] 22.238 (12.509) | [3] 34.147 (11.909) | [4] 46.008 (11.861) | [5] 58.217 (12.209) | [6] 1:10.736 (12.519) | [7] 1:24.415 (13.679) | [8] 1:50.029 (25.614) | [9] 2:05.262 (15.233) | [10] 2:18.526 (13.264) | [11] 2:32.639 (14.113) | [12] 2:47.693 (15.054) | [13] 3:03.763 (16.070) | [14] 3:22.487 (18.724) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
5 |
(6) |
152. |
DAŁEK Anna |
POL-WMKS |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 10.128 (10.128) | [2] 21.956 (11.828) | [3] 33.664 (11.708) | [4] 45.726 (12.062) | [5] 58.862 (13.136) | [6] 1:13.309 (14.447) | [7] 1:28.879 (15.570) | [8] 1:45.310 (16.431) | [9] 2:02.143 (16.833) | [10] 2:18.809 (16.666) | [11] 2:37.082 (18.273) | [12] 2:54.245 (17.163) | [13] 3:13.490 (19.245) | [14] 10:09:55.054 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
JUNIOR C GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 1500 m |
|
RACE: 28 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
59. |
TOPOLSKA Gabriela |
POL-JUV |
|
2:47.441 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.255 (10.255) | [2] 24.198 (13.943) | [3] 37.005 (12.807) | [4] 49.387 (12.382) | [5] 1:01.646 (12.259) | [6] 1:13.679 (12.033) | [7] 1:25.568 (11.889) | [8] 1:37.533 (11.965) | [9] 1:49.855 (12.322) | [10] 2:02.108 (12.253) | [11] 2:13.452 (11.344) | [12] 2:24.676 (11.224) | [13] 2:36.501 (11.825) | [14] 2:47.441 (10.941) Official Finish Time: 2:47.441 |
|
2 |
(1) |
23. |
NEHAIY Diana |
BLR-VITCOR |
|
2:48.410 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.449 (10.449) | [2] 24.282 (13.833) | [3] 37.111 (12.829) | [4] 49.510 (12.399) | [5] 1:01.657 (12.147) | [6] 1:13.590 (11.933) | [7] 1:25.416 (11.826) | [8] 1:37.429 (12.013) | [9] 1:49.701 (12.272) | [10] 2:02.009 (12.308) | [11] 2:13.715 (11.706) | [12] 2:25.026 (11.311) | [13] 2:37.060 (12.034) | [14] 2:48.410 (11.350) Official Finish Time: 2:48.410 |
|
3 |
(6) |
154. |
HENKIEL Patrycja |
POL-WMKS |
|
2:50.100 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.659 (10.659) | [2] 24.675 (14.016) | [3] 37.517 (12.842) | [4] 49.911 (12.394) | [5] 1:01.955 (12.044) | [6] 1:13.863 (11.908) | [7] 1:25.831 (11.968) | [8] 1:37.764 (11.933) | [9] 1:50.111 (12.347) | [10] 2:02.368 (12.257) | [11] 2:14.447 (12.079) | [12] 2:26.541 (12.094) | [13] 2:38.520 (11.979) | [14] 2:50.100 (11.580) Official Finish Time: 2:50.100 |
|
4 |
(3) |
54. |
KONDRAK Joanna |
POL-JUV |
|
2:52.564 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.377 (10.377) | [2] 24.291 (13.914) | [3] 37.246 (12.955) | [4] 49.650 (12.404) | [5] 1:01.705 (12.055) | [6] 1:14.071 (12.366) | [7] 1:26.114 (12.043) | [8] 1:38.062 (11.948) | [9] 1:50.251 (12.189) | [10] 2:02.587 (12.336) | [11] 2:15.193 (12.606) | [12] 2:27.656 (12.463) | [13] 2:40.439 (12.783) | [14] 2:52.564 (12.126) Official Finish Time: 2:52.564 |
|
5 |
(5) |
156. |
SMAKOTINA Dzhein |
RUS-KAL |
|
3:06.842 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.373 (10.373) | [2] 24.352 (13.979) | [3] 37.226 (12.874) | [4] 49.255 (12.029) | [5] 1:01.527 (12.272) | [6] 1:13.491 (11.964) | [7] 1:25.275 (11.784) | [8] 1:37.333 (12.058) | [9] 1:49.594 (12.261) | [10] 2:01.912 (12.318) | [11] 2:24.383 (22.471) | [12] 2:41.107 (16.724) | [13] 2:54.723 (13.616) | [14] 3:06.842 (12.120) Official Finish Time: 3:06.842 |
|
6 |
(4) |
186. |
ANDRIEIEVA Nina |
UKR-KYIV |
|
3:06.880 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.480 (10.480) | [2] 24.423 (13.943) | [3] 37.362 (12.939) | [4] 49.674 (12.312) | [5] 1:01.776 (12.102) | [6] 1:13.768 (11.992) | [7] 1:25.670 (11.902) | [8] 1:37.611 (11.941) | [9] 1:49.953 (12.342) | [10] 2:02.220 (12.267) | [11] 2:24.148 (21.928) | [12] 2:41.238 (17.090) | [13] 2:54.843 (13.605) | [14] 3:06.880 (12.037) Official Finish Time: 3:06.880 |
|
|
RACE: 29 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
61. |
ŻAK Wiktoria |
POL-JUV |
|
2:51.844 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.910 (10.910) | [2] 26.319 (15.409) | [3] 40.241 (13.922) | [4] 53.832 (13.591) | [5] 1:06.528 (12.696) | [6] 1:19.284 (12.756) | [7] 1:31.591 (12.307) | [8] 1:42.809 (11.218) | [9] 1:54.087 (11.278) | [10] 2:04.786 (10.699) | [11] 2:15.717 (10.931) | [12] 2:27.736 (12.019) | [13] 2:40.344 (12.608) | [14] 2:51.844 (11.501) Official Finish Time: 2:51.844 |
|
2 |
(6) |
187. |
MAKOVETSKA Anna |
UKR-KYIV |
|
2:52.255 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.393 (11.393) | [2] 26.531 (15.138) | [3] 40.445 (13.914) | [4] 54.101 (13.656) | [5] 1:06.733 (12.632) | [6] 1:19.508 (12.775) | [7] 1:31.672 (12.164) | [8] 1:42.933 (11.261) | [9] 1:54.197 (11.264) | [10] 2:05.129 (10.932) | [11] 2:16.619 (11.490) | [12] 2:28.650 (12.031) | [13] 2:40.588 (11.938) | [14] 2:52.255 (11.667) Official Finish Time: 2:52.255 |
|
3 |
(2) |
55. |
KOWALEWSKA Marcelina |
POL-JUV |
|
2:53.725 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.016 (11.016) | [2] 26.430 (15.414) | [3] 40.320 (13.890) | [4] 53.971 (13.651) | [5] 1:06.613 (12.642) | [6] 1:19.398 (12.785) | [7] 1:31.686 (12.288) | [8] 1:43.043 (11.357) | [9] 1:54.218 (11.175) | [10] 2:05.512 (11.294) | [11] 2:17.165 (11.653) | [12] 2:29.271 (12.106) | [13] 2:41.566 (12.295) | [14] 2:53.725 (12.159) Official Finish Time: 2:53.725 |
|
4 |
(4) |
11. |
ZHUCHKEVICH Natalia |
BLR-CORVIT |
|
2:58.949 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.299 (11.299) | [2] 26.557 (15.258) | [3] 40.560 (14.003) | [4] 54.231 (13.671) | [5] 1:06.862 (12.631) | [6] 1:19.619 (12.757) | [7] 1:31.917 (12.298) | [8] 1:43.458 (11.541) | [9] 1:54.863 (11.405) | [10] 2:06.999 (12.136) | [11] 2:19.813 (12.814) | [12] 2:33.180 (13.367) | [13] 2:46.392 (13.212) | [14] 2:58.949 (12.558) Official Finish Time: 2:58.949 |
|
5 |
(3) |
17. |
MATSESHA Kseniya |
BLR-MINSK |
|
2:59.017 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.499 (11.499) | [2] 26.708 (15.209) | [3] 40.633 (13.925) | [4] 54.333 (13.700) | [5] 1:06.947 (12.614) | [6] 1:19.709 (12.762) | [7] 1:32.305 (12.596) | [8] 1:44.073 (11.768) | [9] 1:55.845 (11.772) | [10] 2:07.834 (11.989) | [11] 2:20.074 (12.240) | [12] 2:33.431 (13.357) | [13] 2:46.523 (13.092) | [14] 2:59.017 (12.494) Official Finish Time: 2:59.017 |
|
6 |
(5) |
168. |
CHERVENKO Viktoriia |
UKR-KHV |
|
3:00.182 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.566 (11.566) | [2] 26.903 (15.337) | [3] 40.620 (13.717) | [4] 54.447 (13.827) | [5] 1:07.040 (12.593) | [6] 1:19.651 (12.611) | [7] 1:32.153 (12.502) | [8] 1:43.728 (11.575) | [9] 1:55.355 (11.627) | [10] 2:07.111 (11.756) | [11] 2:19.952 (12.841) | [12] 2:33.206 (13.254) | [13] 2:46.877 (13.671) | [14] 3:00.182 (13.305) Official Finish Time: 3:00.182 |
|
|
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 1500 m |
|
RACE: 44 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
1. |
SAMOILAVA ELEANORA |
BLR-ORS |
|
3:10.380 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.928 (13.928) | [2] 28.899 (14.971) | [3] 42.738 (13.839) | [4] 55.915 (13.177) | [5] 1:08.400 (12.485) | [6] 1:21.432 (13.032) | [7] 1:34.629 (13.197) | [8] 1:47.666 (13.037) | [9] 2:00.717 (13.051) | [10] 2:14.504 (13.787) | [11] 2:28.934 (14.430) | [12] 2:43.418 (14.484) | [13] 2:56.652 (13.234) | [14] 3:10.380 (13.728) Official Finish Time: 3:10.380 |
|
2 |
(5) |
169. |
DUBROVA Uliana |
UKR-KHV |
|
3:13.358 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.948 (12.948) | [2] 28.413 (15.465) | [3] 42.309 (13.896) | [4] 55.523 (13.214) | [5] 1:07.939 (12.416) | [6] 1:21.319 (13.380) | [7] 1:34.318 (12.999) | [8] 1:46.460 (12.142) | [9] 1:58.475 (12.015) | [10] 2:10.844 (12.369) | [11] 2:33.265 (22.421) | [12] 2:47.318 (14.053) | [13] 3:00.760 (13.442) | [14] 3:13.358 (12.598) Official Finish Time: 3:13.358 |
|
3 |
(4) |
152. |
DAŁEK Anna |
POL-WMKS |
|
3:20.690 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.368 (13.368) | [2] 28.723 (15.355) | [3] 42.652 (13.929) | [4] 55.837 (13.185) | [5] 1:08.248 (12.411) | [6] 1:21.479 (13.231) | [7] 1:34.384 (12.905) | [8] 1:47.438 (13.054) | [9] 2:11.638 (24.200) | [10] 2:31.163 (19.525) | [11] 2:49.074 (17.911) | [12] 3:05.444 (16.370) | [13] 3:20.690 (15.246) | [14] 3:21.313 (0.623) Official Finish Time: 3:20.690 |
|
4 |
(1) |
57. |
LISOWSKA Julia |
POL-JUV |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 13.108 (13.108) | [2] 28.529 (15.421) | [3] 42.443 (13.914) | [4] 55.673 (13.230) | [5] 1:08.112 (12.439) | [6] 1:21.422 (13.310) | [7] 1:43.043 (21.621) | [8] 2:04.286 (21.243) | [9] 2:17.628 (13.342) | [10] 2:30.674 (13.046) | [11] 2:43.611 (12.937) | [12] 2:56.941 (13.330) | [13] 3:14.553 (17.612) | [14] 3:53.048 (38.495) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
- |
(2) |
58. |
ŚLIŻEWSKA Klaudia |
POL-JUV |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 13.566 (13.566) | [2] 28.767 (15.201) | [3] 42.842 (14.075) | [4] 55.539 (12.697) | [5] 1:07.830 (12.291) | [6] 1:21.199 (13.369) | [7] 1:34.341 (13.142) | [8] 1:47.583 (13.242) | [9] 2:21.709 (34.126) | [10] 2:43.525 (21.816) | [11] 2:59.453 (15.928) | [12] 3:14.380 (14.927) | [13] 3:30.327 (15.947) | [14] 3:48.720 (18.393) Official Finish Time: - |
|
- |
(6) |
24. |
WOROSZYLOWA Aisza |
BLR-VITCOR |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 45 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
34. |
GUTMANE Emilija |
LAT-SPARS |
|
3:11.007 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.146 (12.146) | [2] 30.640 (18.494) | [3] 46.971 (16.331) | [4] 1:02.279 (15.308) | [5] 1:16.946 (14.667) | [6] 1:30.014 (13.068) | [7] 1:43.343 (13.329) | [8] 1:56.470 (13.127) | [9] 2:09.573 (13.103) | [10] 2:22.328 (12.755) | [11] 2:34.464 (12.136) | [12] 2:46.436 (11.972) | [13] 2:58.925 (12.489) | [14] 3:11.007 (12.082) Official Finish Time: 3:11.007 |
|
2 |
(5) |
10. |
SIDARENKA Daria |
BLR-CORVIT |
|
3:11.855 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.161 (12.161) | [2] 30.724 (18.563) | [3] 47.101 (16.377) | [4] 1:02.390 (15.289) | [5] 1:16.955 (14.565) | [6] 1:30.209 (13.254) | [7] 1:43.527 (13.318) | [8] 1:56.804 (13.277) | [9] 2:09.822 (13.018) | [10] 2:22.391 (12.569) | [11] 2:34.237 (11.846) | [12] 2:46.168 (11.931) | [13] 2:58.896 (12.728) | [14] 3:11.855 (12.959) Official Finish Time: 3:11.855 |
|
3 |
(3) |
60. |
WITKOWSKA Greta |
POL-JUV |
|
3:13.097 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.621 (12.621) | [2] 31.067 (18.446) | [3] 47.320 (16.253) | [4] 1:02.712 (15.392) | [5] 1:17.150 (14.438) | [6] 1:30.412 (13.262) | [7] 1:43.706 (13.294) | [8] 1:56.889 (13.183) | [9] 2:09.887 (12.998) | [10] 2:22.712 (12.825) | [11] 2:35.035 (12.323) | [12] 2:47.709 (12.674) | [13] 3:00.960 (13.251) | [14] 3:13.097 (12.138) Official Finish Time: 3:13.097 |
|
4 |
(1) |
56. |
KOZŁOWSKA Patrycja |
POL-JUV |
|
3:13.667 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.348 (12.348) | [2] 30.883 (18.535) | [3] 47.169 (16.286) | [4] 1:02.526 (15.357) | [5] 1:16.914 (14.388) | [6] 1:30.091 (13.177) | [7] 1:43.484 (13.393) | [8] 1:56.672 (13.188) | [9] 2:09.681 (13.009) | [10] 2:22.497 (12.816) | [11] 2:34.964 (12.467) | [12] 2:47.623 (12.659) | [13] 3:00.945 (13.322) | [14] 3:13.667 (12.722) Official Finish Time: 3:13.667 |
|
5 |
(4) |
53. |
KARPIŃSKA Julia |
POL-JUV |
|
3:13.890 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.712 (12.712) | [2] 31.290 (18.578) | [3] 47.541 (16.251) | [4] 1:02.943 (15.402) | [5] 1:17.329 (14.386) | [6] 1:30.610 (13.281) | [7] 1:44.026 (13.416) | [8] 1:57.042 (13.016) | [9] 2:10.211 (13.169) | [10] 2:22.916 (12.705) | [11] 2:35.326 (12.410) | [12] 2:48.122 (12.796) | [13] 3:01.465 (13.343) | [14] 3:13.890 (12.426) Official Finish Time: 3:13.890 |
|
|
RACE: 46 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
153. |
DOBREŃKO Wiktoria |
POL-WMKS |
|
3:03.762 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.164 (12.164) | [2] 27.969 (15.805) | [3] 42.530 (14.561) | [4] 57.151 (14.621) | [5] 1:11.397 (14.246) | [6] 1:24.913 (13.516) | [7] 1:37.803 (12.890) | [8] 1:50.462 (12.659) | [9] 2:03.128 (12.666) | [10] 2:15.557 (12.429) | [11] 2:27.537 (11.980) | [12] 2:39.833 (12.296) | [13] 2:51.992 (12.159) | [14] 3:03.762 (11.771) Official Finish Time: 3:03.762 |
|
2 |
(5) |
51. |
DRUMSKA Marta |
POL-JUV |
|
3:03.965 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.841 (11.841) | [2] 27.776 (15.935) | [3] 42.287 (14.511) | [4] 56.888 (14.601) | [5] 1:11.527 (14.639) | [6] 1:24.869 (13.342) | [7] 1:37.712 (12.843) | [8] 1:50.307 (12.595) | [9] 2:02.964 (12.657) | [10] 2:15.379 (12.415) | [11] 2:27.338 (11.959) | [12] 2:39.668 (12.330) | [13] 2:52.226 (12.558) | [14] 3:03.965 (11.739) Official Finish Time: 3:03.965 |
|
3 |
(1) |
62. |
ZIMNOCH Agata |
POL-JUV |
|
3:04.100 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.058 (12.058) | [2] 27.828 (15.770) | [3] 42.455 (14.627) | [4] 57.059 (14.604) | [5] 1:11.270 (14.211) | [6] 1:25.060 (13.790) | [7] 1:37.760 (12.700) | [8] 1:50.316 (12.556) | [9] 2:03.117 (12.801) | [10] 2:15.672 (12.555) | [11] 2:27.956 (12.284) | [12] 2:40.005 (12.049) | [13] 2:52.349 (12.344) | [14] 3:04.100 (11.752) Official Finish Time: 3:04.100 |
|
4 |
(3) |
52. |
GAWRYŁOW Klaudia |
POL-JUV |
|
3:04.301 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.737 (11.737) | [2] 27.597 (15.860) | [3] 42.149 (14.552) | [4] 56.765 (14.616) | [5] 1:11.425 (14.660) | [6] 1:25.181 (13.756) | [7] 1:37.925 (12.744) | [8] 1:50.551 (12.626) | [9] 2:03.268 (12.717) | [10] 2:15.806 (12.538) | [11] 2:28.044 (12.238) | [12] 2:40.414 (12.370) | [13] 2:52.513 (12.099) | [14] 3:04.301 (11.788) Official Finish Time: 3:04.301 |
|
5 |
(6) |
137. |
ZAJKOWSKA Gabriela |
POL-JUV |
|
3:06.560 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.591 (11.591) | [2] 27.406 (15.815) | [3] 42.028 (14.622) | [4] 56.589 (14.561) | [5] 1:11.101 (14.512) | [6] 1:24.751 (13.650) | [7] 1:37.526 (12.775) | [8] 1:50.174 (12.648) | [9] 2:02.896 (12.722) | [10] 2:15.381 (12.485) | [11] 2:27.791 (12.410) | [12] 2:40.366 (12.575) | [13] 2:53.713 (13.347) | [14] 3:06.560 (12.847) Official Finish Time: 3:06.560 |
|
6 |
(4) |
50. |
BAZELSKA Alicja |
POL-JUV |
|
3:07.442 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.246 (12.246) | [2] 28.097 (15.851) | [3] 42.589 (14.492) | [4] 57.221 (14.632) | [5] 1:11.662 (14.441) | [6] 1:25.323 (13.661) | [7] 1:38.139 (12.816) | [8] 1:50.804 (12.665) | [9] 2:03.388 (12.584) | [10] 2:15.899 (12.511) | [11] 2:28.402 (12.503) | [12] 2:40.820 (12.418) | [13] 2:54.149 (13.329) | [14] 3:07.442 (13.293) Official Finish Time: 3:07.442 |
|
|
RACE: 47 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(6) |
186. |
ANDRIEIEVA Nina |
UKR-KYIV |
|
2:47.302 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.018 (10.018) | [2] 22.731 (12.713) | [3] 35.008 (12.277) | [4] 47.397 (12.389) | [5] 59.620 (12.223) | [6] 1:11.513 (11.893) | [7] 1:23.285 (11.772) | [8] 1:35.209 (11.924) | [9] 1:47.110 (11.901) | [10] 1:59.304 (12.194) | [11] 2:11.225 (11.921) | [12] 2:22.968 (11.743) | [13] 2:35.079 (12.111) | [14] 2:47.302 (12.223) Official Finish Time: 2:47.302 |
|
2 |
(4) |
168. |
CHERVENKO Viktoriia |
UKR-KHV |
|
2:48.039 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.307 (10.307) | [2] 23.012 (12.705) | [3] 35.236 (12.224) | [4] 47.553 (12.317) | [5] 59.888 (12.335) | [6] 1:11.750 (11.862) | [7] 1:23.513 (11.763) | [8] 1:35.495 (11.982) | [9] 1:47.329 (11.834) | [10] 1:59.487 (12.158) | [11] 2:11.710 (12.223) | [12] 2:23.844 (12.134) | [13] 2:36.102 (12.258) | [14] 2:48.039 (11.937) Official Finish Time: 2:48.039 |
|
3 |
(1) |
54. |
KONDRAK Joanna |
POL-JUV |
|
2:48.184 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.698 (9.698) | [2] 22.482 (12.784) | [3] 34.848 (12.366) | [4] 47.223 (12.375) | [5] 59.364 (12.141) | [6] 1:11.274 (11.910) | [7] 1:23.048 (11.774) | [8] 1:34.947 (11.899) | [9] 1:47.018 (12.071) | [10] 1:59.182 (12.164) | [11] 2:11.587 (12.405) | [12] 2:23.688 (12.101) | [13] 2:36.029 (12.341) | [14] 2:48.184 (12.156) Official Finish Time: 2:48.184 |
|
4 |
(3) |
17. |
MATSESHA Kseniya |
BLR-MINSK |
|
2:51.297 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.478 (10.478) | [2] 23.123 (12.645) | [3] 35.363 (12.240) | [4] 47.682 (12.319) | [5] 1:00.076 (12.394) | [6] 1:11.865 (11.789) | [7] 1:23.676 (11.811) | [8] 1:35.845 (12.169) | [9] 1:48.028 (12.183) | [10] 2:00.469 (12.441) | [11] 2:13.106 (12.637) | [12] 2:25.492 (12.386) | [13] 2:38.434 (12.942) | [14] 2:51.297 (12.864) Official Finish Time: 2:51.297 |
|
5 |
(2) |
11. |
ZHUCHKEVICH Natalia |
BLR-CORVIT |
|
2:54.401 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.849 (9.849) | [2] 22.617 (12.768) | [3] 34.917 (12.300) | [4] 47.299 (12.382) | [5] 59.502 (12.203) | [6] 1:11.419 (11.917) | [7] 1:23.229 (11.810) | [8] 1:35.758 (12.529) | [9] 1:48.035 (12.277) | [10] 2:00.459 (12.424) | [11] 2:13.091 (12.632) | [12] 2:26.210 (13.119) | [13] 2:40.256 (14.046) | [14] 2:54.401 (14.145) Official Finish Time: 2:54.401 |
|
6 |
(5) |
156. |
SMAKOTINA Dzhein |
RUS-KAL |
|
3:01.268 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.188 (10.188) | [2] 22.857 (12.669) | [3] 35.129 (12.272) | [4] 47.492 (12.363) | [5] 59.692 (12.200) | [6] 1:11.629 (11.937) | [7] 1:23.427 (11.798) | [8] 1:35.320 (11.893) | [9] 1:47.228 (11.908) | [10] 1:59.401 (12.173) | [11] 2:11.321 (11.920) | [12] 2:23.114 (11.793) | [13] 2:35.165 (12.051) | [14] 3:01.268 (26.103) Official Finish Time: 3:01.268 |
|
|
RACE: 48 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
61. |
ŻAK Wiktoria |
POL-JUV |
|
2:51.843 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.647 (11.647) | [2] 26.460 (14.813) | [3] 40.336 (13.876) | [4] 53.767 (13.431) | [5] 1:07.204 (13.437) | [6] 1:20.939 (13.735) | [7] 1:34.306 (13.367) | [8] 1:45.397 (11.091) | [9] 1:56.133 (10.736) | [10] 2:07.086 (10.953) | [11] 2:17.896 (10.810) | [12] 2:28.995 (11.099) | [13] 2:40.354 (11.359) | [14] 2:51.843 (11.489) Official Finish Time: 2:51.843 |
|
2 |
(1) |
59. |
TOPOLSKA Gabriela |
POL-JUV |
|
2:52.686 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.489 (11.489) | [2] 26.409 (14.920) | [3] 40.256 (13.847) | [4] 53.688 (13.432) | [5] 1:07.167 (13.479) | [6] 1:20.837 (13.670) | [7] 1:34.429 (13.592) | [8] 1:45.930 (11.501) | [9] 1:56.723 (10.793) | [10] 2:07.642 (10.919) | [11] 2:18.842 (11.200) | [12] 2:30.080 (11.238) | [13] 2:41.152 (11.072) | [14] 2:52.686 (11.534) Official Finish Time: 2:52.686 |
|
3 |
(5) |
187. |
MAKOVETSKA Anna |
UKR-KYIV |
|
2:55.035 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.855 (11.855) | [2] 26.690 (14.835) | [3] 40.418 (13.728) | [4] 53.876 (13.458) | [5] 1:07.388 (13.512) | [6] 1:20.950 (13.562) | [7] 1:34.581 (13.631) | [8] 1:45.669 (11.088) | [9] 1:56.456 (10.787) | [10] 2:07.338 (10.882) | [11] 2:18.403 (11.065) | [12] 2:30.049 (11.646) | [13] 2:42.094 (12.045) | [14] 2:55.035 (12.941) Official Finish Time: 2:55.035 |
|
4 |
(6) |
55. |
KOWALEWSKA Marcelina |
POL-JUV |
|
2:56.085 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.775 (11.775) | [2] 26.631 (14.856) | [3] 40.395 (13.764) | [4] 54.003 (13.608) | [5] 1:07.541 (13.538) | [6] 1:21.222 (13.681) | [7] 1:34.893 (13.671) | [8] 1:46.835 (11.942) | [9] 1:58.182 (11.347) | [10] 2:09.385 (11.203) | [11] 2:20.748 (11.363) | [12] 2:32.304 (11.556) | [13] 2:44.296 (11.992) | [14] 2:56.085 (11.789) Official Finish Time: 2:56.085 |
|
5 |
(2) |
23. |
NEHAIY Diana |
BLR-VITCOR |
|
2:56.200 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.961 (11.961) | [2] 26.768 (14.807) | [3] 40.558 (13.790) | [4] 53.996 (13.438) | [5] 1:07.463 (13.467) | [6] 1:21.152 (13.689) | [7] 1:34.500 (13.348) | [8] 1:46.281 (11.781) | [9] 1:57.094 (10.813) | [10] 2:08.073 (10.979) | [11] 2:19.613 (11.540) | [12] 2:31.840 (12.227) | [13] 2:44.675 (12.835) | [14] 2:56.200 (11.525) Official Finish Time: 2:56.200 |
|
6 |
(3) |
154. |
HENKIEL Patrycja |
POL-WMKS |
|
2:59.208 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.993 (11.993) | [2] 26.898 (14.905) | [3] 40.689 (13.791) | [4] 53.986 (13.297) | [5] 1:07.637 (13.651) | [6] 1:21.130 (13.493) | [7] 1:34.528 (13.398) | [8] 1:46.729 (12.201) | [9] 1:58.018 (11.289) | [10] 2:09.496 (11.478) | [11] 2:21.179 (11.683) | [12] 2:33.448 (12.269) | [13] 2:46.154 (12.706) | [14] 2:59.208 (13.054) Official Finish Time: 2:59.208 |
|
|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 112 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
51. |
DRUMSKA Marta |
POL-JUV |
|
53.688 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.740 (8.740) | [2] 20.078 (11.338) | [3] 31.024 (10.946) | [4] 42.373 (11.349) | [5] 54.049 (11.676) Official Finish Time: 53.688 |
|
2 |
(3) |
58. |
ŚLIŻEWSKA Klaudia |
POL-JUV |
|
54.566 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.882 (8.882) | [2] 20.208 (11.326) | [3] 31.343 (11.135) | [4] 42.870 (11.527) | [5] 54.919 (12.049) Official Finish Time: 54.566 |
|
3 |
(2) |
34. |
GUTMANE Emilija |
LAT-SPARS |
|
55.163 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.217 (9.217) | [2] 20.790 (11.573) | [3] 32.230 (11.440) | [4] 43.773 (11.543) | [5] 55.529 (11.756) Official Finish Time: 55.163 |
|
4 |
(4) |
187. |
MAKOVETSKA Anna |
UKR-KYIV |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 9.138 (9.138) | [2] 20.350 (11.212) | [3] 43.932 (23.582) | [4] 1:03.897 (19.965) | [5] 10:17:33.240 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 113 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
23. |
NEHAIY Diana |
BLR-VITCOR |
|
51.134 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.510 (8.510) | [2] 19.272 (10.762) | [3] 29.782 (10.510) | [4] 40.499 (10.717) | [5] 51.134 (10.635) Official Finish Time: 51.134 |
|
2 |
(3) |
62. |
ZIMNOCH Agata |
POL-JUV |
|
53.209 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.691 (8.691) | [2] 19.644 (10.953) | [3] 30.552 (10.908) | [4] 41.963 (11.411) | [5] 53.209 (11.246) Official Finish Time: 53.209 |
|
3 |
(2) |
1. |
SAMOILAVA ELEANORA |
BLR-ORS |
|
55.568 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.330 (9.330) | [2] 21.153 (11.823) | [3] 32.693 (11.540) | [4] 44.355 (11.662) | [5] 55.568 (11.214) Official Finish Time: 55.568 |
|
4 |
(4) |
17. |
MATSESHA Kseniya |
BLR-MINSK |
|
55.739 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.632 (9.632) | [2] 21.439 (11.807) | [3] 32.822 (11.383) | [4] 44.512 (11.690) | [5] 55.739 (11.228) Official Finish Time: 55.739 |
|
|
RACE: 114 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
61. |
ŻAK Wiktoria |
POL-JUV |
|
49.668 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.283 (8.283) | [2] 18.788 (10.505) | [3] 28.943 (10.155) | [4] 39.294 (10.351) | [5] 49.668 (10.375) Official Finish Time: 49.668 |
|
2 |
(1) |
137. |
ZAJKOWSKA Gabriela |
POL-JUV |
|
51.040 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.625 (8.625) | [2] 19.328 (10.703) | [3] 29.690 (10.362) | [4] 40.243 (10.553) | [5] 51.040 (10.798) Official Finish Time: 51.040 |
|
3 |
(2) |
153. |
DOBREŃKO Wiktoria |
POL-WMKS |
|
51.145 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.345 (8.345) | [2] 19.167 (10.822) | [3] 29.533 (10.366) | [4] 40.173 (10.640) | [5] 51.145 (10.972) Official Finish Time: 51.145 |
|
4 |
(3) |
57. |
LISOWSKA Julia |
POL-JUV |
|
54.385 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.957 (8.957) | [2] 20.166 (11.209) | [3] 31.262 (11.096) | [4] 42.828 (11.566) | [5] 54.385 (11.557) Official Finish Time: 54.385 |
|
5 |
(5) |
24. |
WOROSZYLOWA Aisza |
BLR-VITCOR |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 9.138 (9.138) | [2] 20.363 (11.225) | [3] 31.416 (11.053) | [4] 54.468 (23.052) | [5] 10:22:03.903 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 115 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
54. |
KONDRAK Joanna |
POL-JUV |
|
52.040 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.753 (8.753) | [2] 19.684 (10.931) | [3] 30.280 (10.596) | [4] 41.148 (10.868) | [5] 52.040 (10.893) Official Finish Time: 52.040 |
|
2 |
(1) |
154. |
HENKIEL Patrycja |
POL-WMKS |
|
52.457 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.139 (9.139) | [2] 20.134 (10.995) | [3] 30.822 (10.688) | [4] 41.785 (10.963) | [5] 52.457 (10.672) Official Finish Time: 52.457 |
|
3 |
(2) |
53. |
KARPIŃSKA Julia |
POL-JUV |
|
55.995 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.428 (9.428) | [2] 21.138 (11.710) | [3] 32.547 (11.409) | [4] 44.236 (11.689) | [5] 55.995 (11.759) Official Finish Time: 55.995 |
|
4 |
(3) |
10. |
SIDARENKA Daria |
BLR-CORVIT |
|
1:11.541 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.971 (8.971) | [2] 20.084 (11.113) | [3] 31.094 (11.010) | [4] 42.023 (10.929) | [5] 1:11.541 (29.518) Official Finish Time: 1:11.541 |
|
|
RACE: 116 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
186. |
ANDRIEIEVA Nina |
UKR-KYIV |
|
52.621 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.683 (8.683) | [2] 19.784 (11.101) | [3] 30.533 (10.749) | [4] 41.626 (11.093) | [5] 52.621 (10.995) Official Finish Time: 52.621 |
|
2 |
(1) |
52. |
GAWRYŁOW Klaudia |
POL-JUV |
|
52.822 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.996 (8.996) | [2] 20.063 (11.067) | [3] 30.673 (10.610) | [4] 41.821 (11.148) | [5] 52.822 (11.001) Official Finish Time: 52.822 |
|
3 |
(4) |
168. |
CHERVENKO Viktoriia |
UKR-KHV |
|
53.748 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.415 (9.415) | [2] 20.855 (11.440) | [3] 31.678 (10.823) | [4] 42.678 (11.000) | [5] 53.748 (11.071) Official Finish Time: 53.748 |
|
4 |
(2) |
56. |
KOZŁOWSKA Patrycja |
POL-JUV |
|
55.685 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.266 (9.266) | [2] 20.854 (11.588) | [3] 32.108 (11.254) | [4] 43.823 (11.715) | [5] 55.685 (11.863) Official Finish Time: 55.685 |
|
|
RACE: 117 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
59. |
TOPOLSKA Gabriela |
POL-JUV |
|
51.280 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.237 (8.237) | [2] 18.981 (10.744) | [3] 29.390 (10.409) | [4] 40.193 (10.803) | [5] 51.280 (11.088) Official Finish Time: 51.280 |
|
2 |
(2) |
50. |
BAZELSKA Alicja |
POL-JUV |
|
53.576 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.807 (8.807) | [2] 20.059 (11.252) | [3] 31.029 (10.970) | [4] 42.251 (11.222) | [5] 53.576 (11.325) Official Finish Time: 53.576 |
|
3 |
(4) |
152. |
DAŁEK Anna |
POL-WMKS |
|
53.805 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.943 (8.943) | [2] 20.012 (11.069) | [3] 30.976 (10.964) | [4] 42.228 (11.252) | [5] 53.805 (11.578) Official Finish Time: 53.805 |
|
4 |
(3) |
156. |
SMAKOTINA Dzhein |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:05.774 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.418 (8.418) | [2] 19.076 (10.658) | [3] 35.234 (16.158) | [4] 53.390 (18.156) | [5] 1:05.774 (12.384) Official Finish Time: 1:05.774 |
|
|
RACE: 118 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
55. |
KOWALEWSKA Marcelina |
POL-JUV |
|
50.298 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.368 (8.368) | [2] 18.922 (10.554) | [3] 29.204 (10.282) | [4] 39.718 (10.514) | [5] 50.298 (10.581) Official Finish Time: 50.298 |
|
2 |
(2) |
169. |
DUBROVA Uliana |
UKR-KHV |
|
54.410 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.936 (8.936) | [2] 20.234 (11.298) | [3] 31.251 (11.017) | [4] 42.578 (11.327) | [5] 54.410 (11.833) Official Finish Time: 54.410 |
|
3 |
(4) |
60. |
WITKOWSKA Greta |
POL-JUV |
|
1:08.204 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.776 (8.776) | [2] 19.710 (10.934) | [3] 30.484 (10.774) | [4] 52.229 (21.745) | [5] 1:08.204 (15.976) Official Finish Time: 1:08.204 |
|
4 |
(1) |
11. |
ZHUCHKEVICH Natalia |
BLR-CORVIT |
|
1:08.324 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.598 (8.598) | [2] 26.987 (18.389) | [3] 43.105 (16.118) | [4] 55.870 (12.765) | [5] 1:08.324 (12.455) Official Finish Time: 1:08.324 |
|
|
JUNIOR C GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 134 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
23. |
NEHAIY Diana |
BLR-VITCOR |
|
51.166 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.499 (8.499) | [2] 19.325 (10.826) | [3] 29.855 (10.530) | [4] 40.610 (10.755) | [5] 51.166 (10.557) Official Finish Time: 51.166 |
|
2 |
(3) |
54. |
KONDRAK Joanna |
POL-JUV |
|
51.635 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.821 (8.821) | [2] 19.852 (11.031) | [3] 30.419 (10.567) | [4] 41.003 (10.584) | [5] 51.635 (10.633) Official Finish Time: 51.635 |
|
3 |
(2) |
153. |
DOBREŃKO Wiktoria |
POL-WMKS |
|
52.650 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.707 (8.707) | [2] 19.681 (10.974) | [3] 30.584 (10.903) | [4] 41.886 (11.302) | [5] 52.650 (10.765) Official Finish Time: 52.650 |
|
4 |
(4) |
52. |
GAWRYŁOW Klaudia |
POL-JUV |
|
52.872 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.155 (9.155) | [2] 20.519 (11.364) | [3] 31.179 (10.660) | [4] 41.923 (10.744) | [5] 52.872 (10.950) Official Finish Time: 52.872 |
|
|
RACE: 135 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
55. |
KOWALEWSKA Marcelina |
POL-JUV |
|
50.624 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.540 (8.540) | [2] 19.271 (10.731) | [3] 29.467 (10.196) | [4] 40.161 (10.694) | [5] 50.624 (10.464) Official Finish Time: 50.624 |
|
2 |
(2) |
154. |
HENKIEL Patrycja |
POL-WMKS |
|
51.300 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.781 (8.781) | [2] 19.422 (10.641) | [3] 29.774 (10.352) | [4] 40.506 (10.732) | [5] 51.300 (10.795) Official Finish Time: 51.300 |
|
3 |
(3) |
62. |
ZIMNOCH Agata |
POL-JUV |
|
52.543 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.763 (8.763) | [2] 19.883 (11.120) | [3] 30.708 (10.825) | [4] 41.750 (11.042) | [5] 52.543 (10.794) Official Finish Time: 52.543 |
|
4 |
(4) |
169. |
DUBROVA Uliana |
UKR-KHV |
|
54.369 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.229 (9.229) | [2] 20.578 (11.349) | [3] 31.592 (11.014) | [4] 43.009 (11.417) | [5] 54.369 (11.360) Official Finish Time: 54.369 |
|
|
RACE: 136 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
59. |
TOPOLSKA Gabriela |
POL-JUV |
|
51.151 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.407 (8.407) | [2] 19.279 (10.872) | [3] 29.755 (10.476) | [4] 40.417 (10.662) | [5] 51.151 (10.735) Official Finish Time: 51.151 |
|
2 |
(4) |
50. |
BAZELSKA Alicja |
POL-JUV |
|
54.048 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.113 (9.113) | [2] 20.157 (11.044) | [3] 31.054 (10.897) | [4] 42.523 (11.469) | [5] 54.048 (11.526) Official Finish Time: 54.048 |
|
3 |
(3) |
186. |
ANDRIEIEVA Nina |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:06.711 |
advanced |
Split times: [1] 8.864 (8.864) | [2] 19.746 (10.882) | [3] 30.212 (10.466) | [4] 40.685 (10.473) | [5] 1:06.711 (26.026) Official Finish Time: 1:06.711 |
|
- |
(1) |
137. |
ZAJKOWSKA Gabriela |
POL-JUV |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 8.733 (8.733) | [2] 19.535 (10.802) | [3] 29.963 (10.428) | [4] 40.668 (10.705) | [5] 1:09.779 (29.111) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 137 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
61. |
ŻAK Wiktoria |
POL-JUV |
|
49.812 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.231 (8.231) | [2] 18.755 (10.524) | [3] 29.052 (10.297) | [4] 39.530 (10.478) | [5] 49.812 (10.283) Official Finish Time: 49.812 |
|
2 |
(2) |
51. |
DRUMSKA Marta |
POL-JUV |
|
52.418 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.713 (8.713) | [2] 19.695 (10.982) | [3] 30.520 (10.825) | [4] 41.502 (10.982) | [5] 52.418 (10.916) Official Finish Time: 52.418 |
|
3 |
(3) |
168. |
CHERVENKO Viktoriia |
UKR-KHV |
|
52.421 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.070 (9.070) | [2] 20.006 (10.936) | [3] 30.771 (10.765) | [4] 41.651 (10.880) | [5] 52.421 (10.771) Official Finish Time: 52.421 |
|
4 |
(4) |
58. |
ŚLIŻEWSKA Klaudia |
POL-JUV |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 9.399 (9.399) | [2] 20.412 (11.013) | [3] 31.296 (10.884) | [4] 42.703 (11.407) | [5] 1:13.547 (30.844) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
JUNIOR C GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 146 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
59. |
TOPOLSKA Gabriela |
POL-JUV |
|
50.541 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.337 (8.337) | [2] 19.126 (10.789) | [3] 29.603 (10.477) | [4] 40.137 (10.534) | [5] 50.541 (10.404) Official Finish Time: 50.541 |
|
2 |
(1) |
55. |
KOWALEWSKA Marcelina |
POL-JUV |
|
50.635 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.626 (8.626) | [2] 19.270 (10.644) | [3] 29.678 (10.408) | [4] 40.269 (10.591) | [5] 50.635 (10.367) Official Finish Time: 50.635 |
|
3 |
(3) |
54. |
KONDRAK Joanna |
POL-JUV |
|
50.783 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.696 (8.696) | [2] 19.585 (10.889) | [3] 29.910 (10.325) | [4] 40.310 (10.400) | [5] 50.783 (10.474) Official Finish Time: 50.783 |
|
4 |
(4) |
186. |
ANDRIEIEVA Nina |
UKR-KYIV |
|
51.413 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.982 (8.982) | [2] 19.684 (10.702) | [3] 30.009 (10.325) | [4] 40.639 (10.630) | [5] 51.413 (10.775) Official Finish Time: 51.413 |
|
|
RACE: 147 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
61. |
ŻAK Wiktoria |
POL-JUV |
|
49.569 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.067 (8.067) | [2] 18.473 (10.406) | [3] 28.738 (10.265) | [4] 39.240 (10.502) | [5] 49.569 (10.329) Official Finish Time: 49.569 |
|
2 |
(4) |
51. |
DRUMSKA Marta |
POL-JUV |
|
53.775 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.707 (8.707) | [2] 20.003 (11.296) | [3] 31.145 (11.142) | [4] 42.415 (11.270) | [5] 53.775 (11.361) Official Finish Time: 53.775 |
|
3 |
(5) |
50. |
BAZELSKA Alicja |
POL-JUV |
|
54.534 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.044 (9.044) | [2] 20.368 (11.324) | [3] 31.558 (11.190) | [4] 42.856 (11.298) | [5] 54.534 (11.678) Official Finish Time: 54.534 |
|
4 |
(3) |
154. |
HENKIEL Patrycja |
POL-WMKS |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 9.163 (9.163) | [2] 48.500 (39.337) | [3] 1:08.887 (20.387) | [4] 1:19.709 (10.822) | [5] 12:05:17.753 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
- |
(2) |
23. |
NEHAIY Diana |
BLR-VITCOR |
|
- |
2 false starts |
|
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 168 HEAT: 1 GROUP: G Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
187. |
MAKOVETSKA Anna |
UKR-KYIV |
|
52.723 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.117 (9.117) | [2] 19.975 (10.858) | [3] 30.448 (10.473) | [4] 41.455 (11.007) | [5] 52.723 (11.269) Official Finish Time: 52.723 |
|
2 |
(2) |
11. |
ZHUCHKEVICH Natalia |
BLR-CORVIT |
|
53.108 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.681 (8.681) | [2] 19.616 (10.935) | [3] 30.493 (10.877) | [4] 41.876 (11.383) | [5] 53.108 (11.233) Official Finish Time: 53.108 |
|
3 |
(5) |
24. |
WOROSZYLOWA Aisza |
BLR-VITCOR |
|
55.595 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.224 (9.224) | [2] 20.444 (11.220) | [3] 31.799 (11.355) | [4] 43.661 (11.862) | [5] 55.595 (11.934) Official Finish Time: 55.595 |
|
4 |
(1) |
156. |
SMAKOTINA Dzhein |
RUS-KAL |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 8.379 (8.379) | [2] 19.487 (11.108) | [3] 30.336 (10.849) | [4] 41.439 (11.103) | [5] 1:05.208 (23.769) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
4 |
(4) |
10. |
SIDARENKA Daria |
BLR-CORVIT |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 8.854 (8.854) | [2] 43.355 (34.501) | [3] 13:16:50.310 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 169 HEAT: 2 GROUP: F Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
60. |
WITKOWSKA Greta |
POL-JUV |
|
53.910 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.801 (8.801) | [2] 20.151 (11.350) | [3] 31.066 (10.915) | [4] 42.462 (11.396) | [5] 53.910 (11.449) Official Finish Time: 53.910 |
|
2 |
(1) |
57. |
LISOWSKA Julia |
POL-JUV |
|
54.586 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.663 (8.663) | [2] 20.117 (11.454) | [3] 31.501 (11.384) | [4] 42.988 (11.487) | [5] 54.586 (11.599) Official Finish Time: 54.586 |
|
3 |
(2) |
56. |
KOZŁOWSKA Patrycja |
POL-JUV |
|
54.803 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.952 (8.952) | [2] 20.308 (11.356) | [3] 31.656 (11.348) | [4] 43.313 (11.657) | [5] 54.803 (11.491) Official Finish Time: 54.803 |
|
4 |
(3) |
17. |
MATSESHA Kseniya |
BLR-MINSK |
|
55.794 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.502 (9.502) | [2] 21.174 (11.672) | [3] 32.442 (11.268) | [4] 44.053 (11.611) | [5] 55.794 (11.742) Official Finish Time: 55.794 |
|
|
RACE: 170 HEAT: 3 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
152. |
DAŁEK Anna |
POL-WMKS |
|
54.967 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.735 (8.735) | [2] 20.013 (11.278) | [3] 31.287 (11.274) | [4] 43.073 (11.786) | [5] 54.967 (11.894) Official Finish Time: 54.967 |
|
2 |
(2) |
34. |
GUTMANE Emilija |
LAT-SPARS |
|
55.189 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.113 (9.113) | [2] 20.613 (11.500) | [3] 32.022 (11.409) | [4] 43.822 (11.800) | [5] 55.189 (11.368) Official Finish Time: 55.189 |
|
3 |
(3) |
1. |
SAMOILAVA ELEANORA |
BLR-ORS |
|
56.137 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.524 (9.524) | [2] 21.545 (12.021) | [3] 33.093 (11.548) | [4] 44.770 (11.677) | [5] 56.137 (11.367) Official Finish Time: 56.137 |
|
4 |
(4) |
53. |
KARPIŃSKA Julia |
POL-JUV |
|
56.367 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.732 (9.732) | [2] 21.785 (12.053) | [3] 33.292 (11.507) | [4] 44.990 (11.698) | [5] 56.367 (11.377) Official Finish Time: 56.367 |
|
|
RACE: 171 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
52. |
GAWRYŁOW Klaudia |
POL-JUV |
|
53.284 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.136 (9.136) | [2] 20.239 (11.103) | [3] 31.121 (10.882) | [4] 42.083 (10.962) | [5] 53.284 (11.202) Official Finish Time: 53.284 |
|
2 |
(3) |
58. |
ŚLIŻEWSKA Klaudia |
POL-JUV |
|
54.204 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.761 (8.761) | [2] 20.133 (11.372) | [3] 31.363 (11.230) | [4] 42.767 (11.404) | [5] 54.204 (11.438) Official Finish Time: 54.204 |
|
3 |
(2) |
169. |
DUBROVA Uliana |
UKR-KHV |
|
54.314 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.382 (9.382) | [2] 20.774 (11.392) | [3] 31.659 (10.885) | [4] 42.818 (11.159) | [5] 54.314 (11.497) Official Finish Time: 54.314 |
|
|
RACE: 172 HEAT: 5 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
153. |
DOBREŃKO Wiktoria |
POL-WMKS |
|
52.377 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.378 (8.378) | [2] 19.361 (10.983) | [3] 30.305 (10.944) | [4] 41.418 (11.113) | [5] 52.377 (10.959) Official Finish Time: 52.377 |
|
2 |
(1) |
168. |
CHERVENKO Viktoriia |
UKR-KHV |
|
52.483 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.037 (9.037) | [2] 20.123 (11.086) | [3] 30.860 (10.737) | [4] 41.702 (10.842) | [5] 52.483 (10.781) Official Finish Time: 52.483 |
|
3 |
(2) |
62. |
ZIMNOCH Agata |
POL-JUV |
|
52.600 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.077 (9.077) | [2] 20.222 (11.145) | [3] 31.004 (10.782) | [4] 41.911 (10.907) | [5] 52.600 (10.689) Official Finish Time: 52.600 |
|
|
RACE: 173 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
54. |
KONDRAK Joanna |
POL-JUV |
|
51.913 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.621 (8.621) | [2] 19.659 (11.038) | [3] 30.298 (10.639) | [4] 41.150 (10.852) | [5] 51.913 (10.764) Official Finish Time: 51.913 |
|
2 |
(2) |
154. |
HENKIEL Patrycja |
POL-WMKS |
|
52.736 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.146 (9.146) | [2] 20.195 (11.049) | [3] 30.732 (10.537) | [4] 41.613 (10.881) | [5] 52.736 (11.124) Official Finish Time: 52.736 |
|
3 |
(3) |
186. |
ANDRIEIEVA Nina |
UKR-KYIV |
|
53.577 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.432 (10.432) | [2] 21.597 (11.165) | [3] 32.092 (10.495) | [4] 42.802 (10.710) | [5] 53.577 (10.775) Official Finish Time: 53.577 |
|
4 |
(4) |
50. |
BAZELSKA Alicja |
POL-JUV |
|
53.764 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.386 (9.386) | [2] 20.458 (11.072) | [3] 31.368 (10.910) | [4] 42.544 (11.176) | [5] 53.764 (11.221) Official Finish Time: 53.764 |
|
|
RACE: 174 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
61. |
ŻAK Wiktoria |
POL-JUV |
|
49.562 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.053 (8.053) | [2] 18.412 (10.359) | [3] 28.637 (10.225) | [4] 39.146 (10.509) | [5] 49.562 (10.417) Official Finish Time: 49.562 |
|
2 |
(3) |
55. |
KOWALEWSKA Marcelina |
POL-JUV |
|
50.956 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.627 (8.627) | [2] 19.250 (10.623) | [3] 29.620 (10.370) | [4] 40.302 (10.682) | [5] 50.956 (10.655) Official Finish Time: 50.956 |
|
3 |
(4) |
51. |
DRUMSKA Marta |
POL-JUV |
|
53.129 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.898 (8.898) | [2] 19.913 (11.015) | [3] 30.773 (10.860) | [4] 41.904 (11.131) | [5] 53.129 (11.226) Official Finish Time: 53.129 |
|
4 |
(2) |
59. |
TOPOLSKA Gabriela |
POL-JUV |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 8.272 (8.272) | [2] 25.307 (17.035) | [3] 1:03.809 (38.502) | [4] 13:30:11.931 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 1000 m |
|
RACE: 207 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
55. |
KOWALEWSKA Marcelina |
POL-JUV |
|
1:54.995 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.351 (17.351) | [2] 30.449 (13.098) | [3] 42.964 (12.515) | [4] 55.537 (12.573) | [5] 1:08.386 (12.849) | [6] 1:21.383 (12.997) | [7] 1:33.249 (11.866) | [8] 1:44.599 (11.350) | [9] 1:54.995 (10.396) Official Finish Time: 1:54.995 |
|
2 |
(4) |
153. |
DOBREŃKO Wiktoria |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:55.978 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.626 (17.626) | [2] 30.898 (13.272) | [3] 43.468 (12.570) | [4] 55.912 (12.444) | [5] 1:08.829 (12.917) | [6] 1:21.738 (12.909) | [7] 1:33.767 (12.029) | [8] 1:45.561 (11.794) | [9] 1:55.978 (10.418) Official Finish Time: 1:55.978 |
|
3 |
(3) |
11. |
ZHUCHKEVICH Natalia |
BLR-CORVIT |
|
1:56.578 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.485 (17.485) | [2] 30.596 (13.111) | [3] 43.121 (12.525) | [4] 55.666 (12.545) | [5] 1:08.517 (12.851) | [6] 1:21.486 (12.969) | [7] 1:33.646 (12.160) | [8] 1:45.701 (12.055) | [9] 1:56.578 (10.877) Official Finish Time: 1:56.578 |
|
4 |
(2) |
56. |
KOZŁOWSKA Patrycja |
POL-JUV |
|
2:53.920 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.587 (17.587) | [2] 30.655 (13.068) | [3] 43.289 (12.634) | [4] 55.852 (12.563) | [5] 1:08.712 (12.860) | [6] 1:21.603 (12.891) | [7] 2:06.778 (45.175) | [8] 15:29:57.611 Official Finish Time: 2:53.920 |
|
|
RACE: 208 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
54. |
KONDRAK Joanna |
POL-JUV |
|
1:52.166 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.044 (16.044) | [2] 28.367 (12.323) | [3] 40.705 (12.338) | [4] 53.045 (12.340) | [5] 1:05.089 (12.044) | [6] 1:17.101 (12.012) | [7] 1:29.120 (12.019) | [8] 1:41.033 (11.913) | [9] 1:52.166 (11.133) Official Finish Time: 1:52.166 |
|
2 |
(1) |
154. |
HENKIEL Patrycja |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:52.324 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.335 (16.335) | [2] 28.542 (12.207) | [3] 40.874 (12.332) | [4] 53.277 (12.403) | [5] 1:05.264 (11.987) | [6] 1:17.368 (12.104) | [7] 1:29.239 (11.871) | [8] 1:41.242 (12.003) | [9] 1:52.324 (11.083) Official Finish Time: 1:52.324 |
|
3 |
(3) |
1. |
SAMOILAVA ELEANORA |
BLR-ORS |
|
2:00.252 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.461 (16.461) | [2] 28.647 (12.186) | [3] 40.960 (12.313) | [4] 53.363 (12.403) | [5] 1:05.953 (12.590) | [6] 1:19.303 (13.350) | [7] 1:33.098 (13.795) | [8] 1:47.045 (13.947) | [9] 2:00.252 (13.207) Official Finish Time: 2:00.252 |
|
4 |
(4) |
58. |
ŚLIŻEWSKA Klaudia |
POL-JUV |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 16.664 (16.664) | [2] 28.752 (12.088) | [3] 41.156 (12.404) | [4] 1:10.116 (28.960) | [5] 1:34.823 (24.707) | [6] 1:52.221 (17.398) | [7] 2:08.055 (15.834) | [8] 15:33:37.938 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 209 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
59. |
TOPOLSKA Gabriela |
POL-JUV |
|
1:51.481 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.067 (17.067) | [2] 29.840 (12.773) | [3] 42.014 (12.174) | [4] 54.204 (12.190) | [5] 1:06.328 (12.124) | [6] 1:18.279 (11.951) | [7] 1:29.602 (11.323) | [8] 1:40.634 (11.032) | [9] 1:51.481 (10.847) Official Finish Time: 1:51.481 |
|
2 |
(3) |
186. |
ANDRIEIEVA Nina |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:51.856 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.157 (17.157) | [2] 29.967 (12.810) | [3] 42.116 (12.149) | [4] 54.339 (12.223) | [5] 1:06.492 (12.153) | [6] 1:18.439 (11.947) | [7] 1:29.706 (11.267) | [8] 1:40.891 (11.185) | [9] 1:51.856 (10.965) Official Finish Time: 1:51.856 |
|
3 |
(1) |
57. |
LISOWSKA Julia |
POL-JUV |
|
1:53.730 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.373 (17.373) | [2] 30.160 (12.787) | [3] 42.320 (12.160) | [4] 54.493 (12.173) | [5] 1:06.569 (12.076) | [6] 1:18.719 (12.150) | [7] 1:30.409 (11.690) | [8] 1:42.335 (11.926) | [9] 1:53.730 (11.395) Official Finish Time: 1:53.730 |
|
4 |
(4) |
17. |
MATSESHA Kseniya |
BLR-MINSK |
|
1:53.825 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.530 (17.530) | [2] 30.311 (12.781) | [3] 42.437 (12.126) | [4] 54.608 (12.171) | [5] 1:06.702 (12.094) | [6] 1:18.789 (12.087) | [7] 1:30.673 (11.884) | [8] 1:42.415 (11.742) | [9] 1:53.825 (11.410) Official Finish Time: 1:53.825 |
|
|
RACE: 210 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
23. |
NEHAIY Diana |
BLR-VITCOR |
|
1:54.911 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.139 (18.139) | [2] 31.714 (13.575) | [3] 44.426 (12.712) | [4] 57.073 (12.647) | [5] 1:09.818 (12.745) | [6] 1:22.432 (12.614) | [7] 1:33.173 (10.741) | [8] 1:44.140 (10.967) | [9] 1:54.911 (10.772) Official Finish Time: 1:54.911 |
|
2 |
(3) |
62. |
ZIMNOCH Agata |
POL-JUV |
|
1:55.956 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.063 (18.063) | [2] 31.564 (13.501) | [3] 44.336 (12.772) | [4] 56.971 (12.635) | [5] 1:09.728 (12.757) | [6] 1:22.274 (12.546) | [7] 1:33.567 (11.293) | [8] 1:44.749 (11.182) | [9] 1:55.956 (11.208) Official Finish Time: 1:55.956 |
|
3 |
(4) |
169. |
DUBROVA Uliana |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:56.548 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.245 (18.245) | [2] 31.926 (13.681) | [3] 44.551 (12.625) | [4] 57.190 (12.639) | [5] 1:09.940 (12.750) | [6] 1:22.569 (12.629) | [7] 1:33.959 (11.390) | [8] 1:45.298 (11.339) | [9] 1:56.548 (11.251) Official Finish Time: 1:56.548 |
|
4 |
(2) |
60. |
WITKOWSKA Greta |
POL-JUV |
|
2:00.472 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.516 (18.516) | [2] 32.110 (13.594) | [3] 44.715 (12.605) | [4] 57.325 (12.610) | [5] 1:10.104 (12.779) | [6] 1:22.915 (12.811) | [7] 1:35.351 (12.436) | [8] 1:47.958 (12.607) | [9] 2:00.472 (12.514) Official Finish Time: 2:00.472 |
|
|
RACE: 211 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
61. |
ŻAK Wiktoria |
POL-JUV |
|
1:51.638 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.687 (16.687) | [2] 29.211 (12.524) | [3] 41.983 (12.772) | [4] 54.640 (12.657) | [5] 1:06.596 (11.956) | [6] 1:17.676 (11.080) | [7] 1:28.366 (10.690) | [8] 1:39.843 (11.477) | [9] 1:51.638 (11.796) Official Finish Time: 1:51.638 |
|
2 |
(1) |
52. |
GAWRYŁOW Klaudia |
POL-JUV |
|
1:57.286 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.062 (17.062) | [2] 29.559 (12.497) | [3] 42.328 (12.769) | [4] 55.135 (12.807) | [5] 1:07.507 (12.372) | [6] 1:19.619 (12.112) | [7] 1:31.933 (12.314) | [8] 1:44.501 (12.568) | [9] 1:57.286 (12.786) Official Finish Time: 1:57.286 |
|
3 |
(5) |
10. |
SIDARENKA Daria |
BLR-CORVIT |
|
2:22.724 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.946 (16.946) | [2] 29.488 (12.542) | [3] 42.218 (12.730) | [4] 54.862 (12.644) | [5] 1:06.805 (11.943) | [6] 1:18.258 (11.453) | [7] 1:53.918 (35.660) | [8] 2:08.790 (14.872) | [9] 2:22.724 (13.935) Official Finish Time: 2:22.724 |
|
4 |
(4) |
137. |
ZAJKOWSKA Gabriela |
POL-JUV |
|
2:26.516 |
advanced |
Split times: [1] 16.773 (16.773) | [2] 29.321 (12.548) | [3] 42.091 (12.770) | [4] 54.768 (12.677) | [5] 1:06.687 (11.919) | [6] 1:17.959 (11.272) | [7] 1:29.426 (11.467) | [8] 2:05.586 (36.160) | [9] 2:26.516 (20.930) Official Finish Time: 2:26.516 |
|
- |
(3) |
24. |
WOROSZYLOWA Aisza |
BLR-VITCOR |
|
- |
2 false starts |
|
RACE: 212 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
51. |
DRUMSKA Marta |
POL-JUV |
|
1:56.871 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.493 (17.493) | [2] 31.228 (13.735) | [3] 44.483 (13.255) | [4] 57.366 (12.883) | [5] 1:09.710 (12.344) | [6] 1:21.321 (11.611) | [7] 1:32.913 (11.592) | [8] 1:45.023 (12.110) | [9] 1:56.871 (11.848) Official Finish Time: 1:56.871 |
|
2 |
(2) |
168. |
CHERVENKO Viktoriia |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:56.933 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.787 (17.787) | [2] 31.517 (13.730) | [3] 44.759 (13.242) | [4] 57.600 (12.841) | [5] 1:09.817 (12.217) | [6] 1:21.571 (11.754) | [7] 1:33.326 (11.755) | [8] 1:45.177 (11.851) | [9] 1:56.933 (11.757) Official Finish Time: 1:56.933 |
|
3 |
(4) |
34. |
GUTMANE Emilija |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:57.080 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.655 (17.655) | [2] 31.360 (13.705) | [3] 44.625 (13.265) | [4] 57.497 (12.872) | [5] 1:09.803 (12.306) | [6] 1:21.455 (11.652) | [7] 1:33.324 (11.869) | [8] 1:45.497 (12.173) | [9] 1:57.080 (11.584) Official Finish Time: 1:57.080 |
|
4 |
(3) |
53. |
KARPIŃSKA Julia |
POL-JUV |
|
2:00.421 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.966 (17.966) | [2] 31.720 (13.754) | [3] 44.926 (13.206) | [4] 57.825 (12.899) | [5] 1:10.130 (12.305) | [6] 1:22.310 (12.180) | [7] 1:34.821 (12.511) | [8] 1:47.754 (12.933) | [9] 2:00.421 (12.667) Official Finish Time: 2:00.421 |
|
|
RACE: 213 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
187. |
MAKOVETSKA Anna |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:52.990 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.264 (18.264) | [2] 31.272 (13.008) | [3] 44.145 (12.873) | [4] 56.633 (12.488) | [5] 1:08.797 (12.164) | [6] 1:20.196 (11.399) | [7] 1:31.225 (11.029) | [8] 1:42.156 (10.931) | [9] 1:52.990 (10.835) Official Finish Time: 1:52.990 |
|
2 |
(2) |
156. |
SMAKOTINA Dzhein |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:54.381 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.087 (18.087) | [2] 31.174 (13.087) | [3] 44.027 (12.853) | [4] 56.513 (12.486) | [5] 1:08.671 (12.158) | [6] 1:20.314 (11.643) | [7] 1:31.606 (11.292) | [8] 1:43.165 (11.559) | [9] 1:54.381 (11.217) Official Finish Time: 1:54.381 |
|
3 |
(3) |
152. |
DAŁEK Anna |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:54.986 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.428 (18.428) | [2] 31.428 (13.000) | [3] 44.284 (12.856) | [4] 56.807 (12.523) | [5] 1:08.981 (12.174) | [6] 1:20.476 (11.495) | [7] 1:31.886 (11.410) | [8] 1:43.431 (11.545) | [9] 1:54.986 (11.555) Official Finish Time: 1:54.986 |
|
4 |
(4) |
50. |
BAZELSKA Alicja |
POL-JUV |
|
1:56.836 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.592 (18.592) | [2] 31.568 (12.976) | [3] 44.444 (12.876) | [4] 56.931 (12.487) | [5] 1:09.107 (12.176) | [6] 1:20.815 (11.708) | [7] 1:32.411 (11.596) | [8] 1:44.453 (12.042) | [9] 1:56.836 (12.383) Official Finish Time: 1:56.836 |
|
|
JUNIOR C GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 277 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
156. |
SMAKOTINA Dzhein |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:48.158 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.403 (15.403) | [2] 26.324 (10.921) | [3] 37.449 (11.125) | [4] 48.656 (11.207) | [5] 1:00.087 (11.431) | [6] 1:11.735 (11.648) | [7] 1:23.736 (12.001) | [8] 1:35.905 (12.169) | [9] 1:48.158 (12.253) Official Finish Time: 1:48.158 |
|
2 |
(1) |
187. |
MAKOVETSKA Anna |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:48.193 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.282 (15.282) | [2] 26.179 (10.897) | [3] 37.351 (11.172) | [4] 48.563 (11.212) | [5] 1:00.009 (11.446) | [6] 1:11.631 (11.622) | [7] 1:23.632 (12.001) | [8] 1:35.944 (12.312) | [9] 1:48.193 (12.250) Official Finish Time: 1:48.193 |
|
3 |
(3) |
62. |
ZIMNOCH Agata |
POL-JUV |
|
1:48.475 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.017 (15.017) | [2] 26.004 (10.987) | [3] 37.281 (11.277) | [4] 49.074 (11.793) | [5] 1:00.787 (11.713) | [6] 1:12.476 (11.689) | [7] 1:24.640 (12.164) | [8] 1:36.771 (12.131) | [9] 1:48.475 (11.704) Official Finish Time: 1:48.475 |
|
4 |
(4) |
51. |
DRUMSKA Marta |
POL-JUV |
|
1:48.791 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.693 (15.693) | [2] 26.875 (11.182) | [3] 37.931 (11.056) | [4] 49.367 (11.436) | [5] 1:00.887 (11.520) | [6] 1:12.660 (11.773) | [7] 1:24.802 (12.142) | [8] 1:36.962 (12.160) | [9] 1:48.791 (11.829) Official Finish Time: 1:48.791 |
|
|
RACE: 278 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
23. |
NEHAIY Diana |
BLR-VITCOR |
|
1:51.280 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.412 (16.412) | [2] 29.270 (12.858) | [3] 41.620 (12.350) | [4] 53.903 (12.283) | [5] 1:06.512 (12.609) | [6] 1:18.468 (11.956) | [7] 1:29.352 (10.884) | [8] 1:40.407 (11.055) | [9] 1:51.280 (10.874) Official Finish Time: 1:51.280 |
|
2 |
(2) |
55. |
KOWALEWSKA Marcelina |
POL-JUV |
|
1:51.414 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.341 (16.341) | [2] 29.172 (12.831) | [3] 41.530 (12.358) | [4] 53.796 (12.266) | [5] 1:06.435 (12.639) | [6] 1:18.764 (12.329) | [7] 1:29.782 (11.018) | [8] 1:40.586 (10.804) | [9] 1:51.414 (10.829) Official Finish Time: 1:51.414 |
|
3 |
(3) |
153. |
DOBREŃKO Wiktoria |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:53.879 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.531 (16.531) | [2] 29.411 (12.880) | [3] 41.738 (12.327) | [4] 54.046 (12.308) | [5] 1:06.618 (12.572) | [6] 1:18.924 (12.306) | [7] 1:30.425 (11.501) | [8] 1:42.276 (11.851) | [9] 1:53.879 (11.603) Official Finish Time: 1:53.879 |
|
4 |
(4) |
52. |
GAWRYŁOW Klaudia |
POL-JUV |
|
1:54.157 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.698 (16.698) | [2] 29.677 (12.979) | [3] 41.969 (12.292) | [4] 54.124 (12.155) | [5] 1:06.693 (12.569) | [6] 1:19.142 (12.449) | [7] 1:30.793 (11.651) | [8] 1:42.586 (11.793) | [9] 1:54.157 (11.572) Official Finish Time: 1:54.157 |
|
|
RACE: 279 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
59. |
TOPOLSKA Gabriela |
POL-JUV |
|
1:51.249 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.857 (15.857) | [2] 28.767 (12.910) | [3] 41.357 (12.590) | [4] 53.930 (12.573) | [5] 1:05.907 (11.977) | [6] 1:17.557 (11.650) | [7] 1:28.996 (11.439) | [8] 1:40.333 (11.337) | [9] 1:51.249 (10.916) Official Finish Time: 1:51.249 |
|
2 |
(2) |
154. |
HENKIEL Patrycja |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:51.580 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.162 (16.162) | [2] 29.037 (12.875) | [3] 41.685 (12.648) | [4] 54.046 (12.361) | [5] 1:06.123 (12.077) | [6] 1:17.707 (11.584) | [7] 1:29.192 (11.485) | [8] 1:40.509 (11.317) | [9] 1:51.580 (11.071) Official Finish Time: 1:51.580 |
|
3 |
(3) |
168. |
CHERVENKO Viktoriia |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:51.672 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.271 (16.271) | [2] 29.088 (12.817) | [3] 41.707 (12.619) | [4] 54.163 (12.456) | [5] 1:06.219 (12.056) | [6] 1:17.764 (11.545) | [7] 1:29.283 (11.519) | [8] 1:40.682 (11.399) | [9] 1:51.672 (10.990) Official Finish Time: 1:51.672 |
|
4 |
(4) |
137. |
ZAJKOWSKA Gabriela |
POL-JUV |
|
1:55.913 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.961 (15.961) | [2] 28.881 (12.920) | [3] 41.514 (12.633) | [4] 54.016 (12.502) | [5] 1:06.408 (12.392) | [6] 1:18.245 (11.837) | [7] 1:30.381 (12.136) | [8] 1:42.968 (12.587) | [9] 1:55.913 (12.945) Official Finish Time: 1:55.913 |
|
|
RACE: 280 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
61. |
ŻAK Wiktoria |
POL-JUV |
|
1:47.632 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.077 (15.077) | [2] 27.162 (12.085) | [3] 39.387 (12.225) | [4] 51.248 (11.861) | [5] 1:02.469 (11.221) | [6] 1:13.718 (11.249) | [7] 1:25.256 (11.538) | [8] 1:36.742 (11.486) | [9] 1:47.632 (10.890) Official Finish Time: 1:47.632 |
|
2 |
(3) |
54. |
KONDRAK Joanna |
POL-JUV |
|
1:48.810 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.253 (15.253) | [2] 27.251 (11.998) | [3] 39.527 (12.276) | [4] 51.353 (11.826) | [5] 1:02.978 (11.625) | [6] 1:14.073 (11.095) | [7] 1:25.506 (11.433) | [8] 1:37.123 (11.617) | [9] 1:48.810 (11.687) Official Finish Time: 1:48.810 |
|
3 |
(4) |
57. |
LISOWSKA Julia |
POL-JUV |
|
1:50.673 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.455 (15.455) | [2] 27.483 (12.028) | [3] 39.748 (12.265) | [4] 51.566 (11.818) | [5] 1:03.473 (11.907) | [6] 1:15.261 (11.788) | [7] 1:26.964 (11.703) | [8] 1:38.756 (11.792) | [9] 1:50.673 (11.918) Official Finish Time: 1:50.673 |
|
4 |
(5) |
152. |
DAŁEK Anna |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:52.842 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.612 (15.612) | [2] 27.699 (12.087) | [3] 39.953 (12.254) | [4] 51.789 (11.836) | [5] 1:03.602 (11.813) | [6] 1:15.453 (11.851) | [7] 1:27.436 (11.983) | [8] 1:39.861 (12.425) | [9] 1:52.842 (12.981) Official Finish Time: 1:52.842 |
|
5 |
(2) |
186. |
ANDRIEIEVA Nina |
UKR-KYIV |
|
2:04.950 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.295 (15.295) | [2] 27.351 (12.056) | [3] 39.611 (12.260) | [4] 51.370 (11.759) | [5] 1:15.135 (23.765) | [6] 1:28.111 (12.976) | [7] 1:40.208 (12.097) | [8] 1:52.570 (12.362) | [9] 2:04.950 (12.380) Official Finish Time: 2:04.950 |
|
|
JUNIOR C GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 289 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
59. |
TOPOLSKA Gabriela |
POL-JUV |
|
1:45.642 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.940 (15.940) | [2] 27.553 (11.613) | [3] 39.005 (11.452) | [4] 50.717 (11.712) | [5] 1:01.594 (10.877) | [6] 1:12.290 (10.696) | [7] 1:23.186 (10.896) | [8] 1:34.266 (11.080) | [9] 1:45.642 (11.376) Official Finish Time: 1:45.642 |
|
2 |
(3) |
55. |
KOWALEWSKA Marcelina |
POL-JUV |
|
1:45.922 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.956 (15.956) | [2] 27.339 (11.383) | [3] 38.886 (11.547) | [4] 50.585 (11.699) | [5] 1:01.391 (10.806) | [6] 1:12.259 (10.868) | [7] 1:23.493 (11.234) | [8] 1:34.846 (11.353) | [9] 1:45.922 (11.076) Official Finish Time: 1:45.922 |
|
3 |
(1) |
54. |
KONDRAK Joanna |
POL-JUV |
|
1:46.266 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.061 (16.061) | [2] 27.646 (11.585) | [3] 39.102 (11.456) | [4] 50.847 (11.745) | [5] 1:01.795 (10.948) | [6] 1:12.668 (10.873) | [7] 1:23.889 (11.221) | [8] 1:35.133 (11.244) | [9] 1:46.266 (11.133) Official Finish Time: 1:46.266 |
|
4 |
(4) |
154. |
HENKIEL Patrycja |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:56.083 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.239 (16.239) | [2] 27.851 (11.612) | [3] 39.218 (11.367) | [4] 50.849 (11.631) | [5] 1:02.330 (11.481) | [6] 1:14.760 (12.430) | [7] 1:27.981 (13.221) | [8] 1:41.975 (13.994) | [9] 1:56.083 (14.108) Official Finish Time: 1:56.083 |
|
|
RACE: 290 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
61. |
ŻAK Wiktoria |
POL-JUV |
|
1:45.057 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.725 (14.725) | [2] 26.643 (11.918) | [3] 38.211 (11.568) | [4] 49.361 (11.150) | [5] 1:00.060 (10.699) | [6] 1:10.725 (10.665) | [7] 1:21.758 (11.033) | [8] 1:33.413 (11.655) | [9] 1:45.057 (11.644) Official Finish Time: 1:45.057 |
|
2 |
(3) |
187. |
MAKOVETSKA Anna |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:48.207 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.820 (14.820) | [2] 26.944 (12.124) | [3] 38.475 (11.531) | [4] 49.916 (11.441) | [5] 1:01.257 (11.341) | [6] 1:12.663 (11.406) | [7] 1:24.338 (11.675) | [8] 1:36.508 (12.170) | [9] 1:48.207 (11.699) Official Finish Time: 1:48.207 |
|
- |
(2) |
156. |
SMAKOTINA Dzhein |
RUS-KAL |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 14.945 (14.945) | [2] 26.957 (12.012) | [3] 38.460 (11.503) | [4] 49.704 (11.244) | [5] 1:00.951 (11.247) | [6] 1:25.970 (25.019) | [7] 1:40.173 (14.203) | [8] 1:53.392 (13.219) | [9] 2:06.561 (13.169) Official Finish Time: - |
|
- |
(4) |
23. |
NEHAIY Diana |
BLR-VITCOR |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 15.075 (15.075) | [2] 26.829 (11.754) | [3] 38.318 (11.489) | [4] 49.608 (11.290) | [5] 1:00.874 (11.266) | [6] 1:12.826 (11.952) | [7] 1:24.536 (11.710) | [8] 1:36.595 (12.059) | [9] 1:48.224 (11.629) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 320 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
61. |
ŻAK Wiktoria |
POL-JUV |
|
1:42.369 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.214 (14.214) | [2] 25.650 (11.436) | [3] 37.089 (11.439) | [4] 48.498 (11.409) | [5] 59.460 (10.962) | [6] 1:10.058 (10.598) | [7] 1:20.669 (10.611) | [8] 1:31.460 (10.791) | [9] 1:42.369 (10.910) Official Finish Time: 1:42.369 |
|
2 |
(2) |
59. |
TOPOLSKA Gabriela |
POL-JUV |
|
1:42.449 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.341 (14.341) | [2] 25.781 (11.440) | [3] 37.227 (11.446) | [4] 48.608 (11.381) | [5] 59.603 (10.995) | [6] 1:10.219 (10.616) | [7] 1:20.824 (10.605) | [8] 1:31.580 (10.756) | [9] 1:42.449 (10.869) Official Finish Time: 1:42.449 |
|
3 |
(3) |
55. |
KOWALEWSKA Marcelina |
POL-JUV |
|
1:42.639 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.458 (14.458) | [2] 25.900 (11.442) | [3] 37.331 (11.431) | [4] 48.687 (11.356) | [5] 59.721 (11.034) | [6] 1:10.364 (10.643) | [7] 1:20.933 (10.569) | [8] 1:31.805 (10.872) | [9] 1:42.639 (10.835) Official Finish Time: 1:42.639 |
|
4 |
(4) |
187. |
MAKOVETSKA Anna |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:46.129 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.688 (14.688) | [2] 26.008 (11.320) | [3] 37.453 (11.445) | [4] 48.797 (11.344) | [5] 59.913 (11.116) | [6] 1:10.539 (10.626) | [7] 1:21.446 (10.907) | [8] 1:33.377 (11.931) | [9] 1:46.129 (12.753) Official Finish Time: 1:46.129 |
|
|
RACE: 321 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
54. |
KONDRAK Joanna |
POL-JUV |
|
1:50.041 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.195 (16.195) | [2] 28.593 (12.398) | [3] 40.396 (11.803) | [4] 52.056 (11.660) | [5] 1:03.721 (11.665) | [6] 1:15.493 (11.772) | [7] 1:27.054 (11.561) | [8] 1:38.582 (11.528) | [9] 1:50.041 (11.460) Official Finish Time: 1:50.041 |
|
2 |
(2) |
154. |
HENKIEL Patrycja |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:54.692 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.373 (16.373) | [2] 28.824 (12.451) | [3] 40.591 (11.767) | [4] 52.272 (11.681) | [5] 1:03.924 (11.652) | [6] 1:15.678 (11.754) | [7] 1:27.759 (12.081) | [8] 1:41.027 (13.268) | [9] 1:54.692 (13.666) Official Finish Time: 1:54.692 |
|
|
RACE: 322 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
57. |
LISOWSKA Julia |
POL-JUV |
|
1:47.606 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.618 (15.618) | [2] 26.929 (11.311) | [3] 38.250 (11.321) | [4] 49.529 (11.279) | [5] 1:01.207 (11.678) | [6] 1:12.924 (11.717) | [7] 1:24.724 (11.800) | [8] 1:36.567 (11.843) | [9] 1:47.606 (11.039) Official Finish Time: 1:47.606 |
|
2 |
(4) |
153. |
DOBREŃKO Wiktoria |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:47.866 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.929 (15.929) | [2] 27.097 (11.168) | [3] 38.399 (11.302) | [4] 49.679 (11.280) | [5] 1:01.366 (11.687) | [6] 1:13.181 (11.815) | [7] 1:24.993 (11.812) | [8] 1:36.906 (11.913) | [9] 1:47.866 (10.961) Official Finish Time: 1:47.866 |
|
3 |
(3) |
168. |
CHERVENKO Viktoriia |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:48.063 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.757 (15.757) | [2] 26.946 (11.189) | [3] 37.945 (10.999) | [4] 49.255 (11.310) | [5] 1:00.701 (11.446) | [6] 1:12.324 (11.623) | [7] 1:24.343 (12.019) | [8] 1:36.678 (12.335) | [9] 1:48.063 (11.386) Official Finish Time: 1:48.063 |
|
4 |
(1) |
62. |
ZIMNOCH Agata |
POL-JUV |
|
1:59.219 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.383 (15.383) | [2] 26.641 (11.258) | [3] 37.807 (11.166) | [4] 49.363 (11.556) | [5] 1:01.108 (11.745) | [6] 1:12.715 (11.607) | [7] 1:24.806 (12.091) | [8] 1:36.892 (12.086) | [9] 1:59.219 (22.328) Official Finish Time: 1:59.219 |
|
|
RACE: 323 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
186. |
ANDRIEIEVA Nina |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:48.762 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.104 (16.104) | [2] 27.900 (11.796) | [3] 39.874 (11.974) | [4] 51.907 (12.033) | [5] 1:03.969 (12.062) | [6] 1:15.592 (11.623) | [7] 1:26.914 (11.322) | [8] 1:38.417 (11.503) | [9] 1:48.762 (10.345) Official Finish Time: 1:48.762 |
|
2 |
(1) |
51. |
DRUMSKA Marta |
POL-JUV |
|
1:50.729 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.852 (15.852) | [2] 27.666 (11.814) | [3] 39.649 (11.983) | [4] 51.664 (12.015) | [5] 1:03.713 (12.049) | [6] 1:15.625 (11.912) | [7] 1:27.512 (11.887) | [8] 1:39.546 (12.034) | [9] 1:50.729 (11.183) Official Finish Time: 1:50.729 |
|
3 |
(3) |
52. |
GAWRYŁOW Klaudia |
POL-JUV |
|
1:50.876 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.340 (16.340) | [2] 28.164 (11.824) | [3] 40.170 (12.006) | [4] 52.184 (12.014) | [5] 1:04.300 (12.116) | [6] 1:16.114 (11.814) | [7] 1:27.707 (11.593) | [8] 1:39.699 (11.992) | [9] 1:50.876 (11.177) Official Finish Time: 1:50.876 |
|
4 |
(4) |
137. |
ZAJKOWSKA Gabriela |
POL-JUV |
|
1:52.277 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.989 (15.989) | [2] 27.796 (11.807) | [3] 39.795 (11.999) | [4] 51.855 (12.060) | [5] 1:03.881 (12.026) | [6] 1:15.868 (11.987) | [7] 1:28.168 (12.300) | [8] 1:40.538 (12.370) | [9] 1:52.277 (11.739) Official Finish Time: 1:52.277 |
|
5 |
(2) |
152. |
DAŁEK Anna |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:54.055 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.196 (16.196) | [2] 28.039 (11.843) | [3] 40.051 (12.012) | [4] 52.073 (12.022) | [5] 1:04.234 (12.161) | [6] 1:16.028 (11.794) | [7] 1:28.476 (12.448) | [8] 1:41.433 (12.957) | [9] 1:54.055 (12.622) Official Finish Time: 1:54.055 |
|
|
RACE: 324 HEAT: 5 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
11. |
ZHUCHKEVICH Natalia |
BLR-CORVIT |
|
2:05.189 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.850 (21.850) | [2] 39.098 (17.248) | [3] 55.369 (16.271) | [4] 1:08.632 (13.263) | [5] 1:19.788 (11.156) | [6] 1:30.763 (10.975) | [7] 1:42.075 (11.312) | [8] 1:53.935 (11.860) | [9] 2:05.189 (11.255) Official Finish Time: 2:05.189 |
|
2 |
(3) |
34. |
GUTMANE Emilija |
LAT-SPARS |
|
2:05.722 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.710 (21.710) | [2] 38.939 (17.229) | [3] 55.240 (16.301) | [4] 1:08.474 (13.234) | [5] 1:20.028 (11.554) | [6] 1:31.219 (11.191) | [7] 1:42.842 (11.623) | [8] 1:54.681 (11.839) | [9] 2:05.722 (11.042) Official Finish Time: 2:05.722 |
|
3 |
(1) |
169. |
DUBROVA Uliana |
UKR-KHV |
|
2:05.779 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.130 (22.130) | [2] 39.401 (17.271) | [3] 55.678 (16.277) | [4] 1:08.774 (13.096) | [5] 1:20.358 (11.584) | [6] 1:31.510 (11.152) | [7] 1:42.950 (11.440) | [8] 1:54.889 (11.939) | [9] 2:05.779 (10.891) Official Finish Time: 2:05.779 |
|
4 |
(4) |
1. |
SAMOILAVA ELEANORA |
BLR-ORS |
|
2:08.737 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.963 (21.963) | [2] 39.240 (17.277) | [3] 55.514 (16.274) | [4] 1:08.827 (13.313) | [5] 1:20.790 (11.963) | [6] 1:32.438 (11.648) | [7] 1:44.379 (11.941) | [8] 1:56.878 (12.499) | [9] 2:08.737 (11.860) Official Finish Time: 2:08.737 |
|
|
RACE: 325 HEAT: 6 GROUP: F Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
50. |
BAZELSKA Alicja |
POL-JUV |
|
2:00.933 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.250 (19.250) | [2] 33.566 (14.316) | [3] 47.730 (14.164) | [4] 1:01.728 (13.998) | [5] 1:13.999 (12.271) | [6] 1:25.266 (11.267) | [7] 1:37.081 (11.815) | [8] 1:49.270 (12.189) | [9] 2:00.933 (11.663) Official Finish Time: 2:00.933 |
|
2 |
(4) |
10. |
SIDARENKA Daria |
BLR-CORVIT |
|
2:01.525 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.170 (19.170) | [2] 33.476 (14.306) | [3] 47.647 (14.171) | [4] 1:01.746 (14.099) | [5] 1:13.517 (11.771) | [6] 1:24.864 (11.347) | [7] 1:36.696 (11.832) | [8] 1:49.237 (12.541) | [9] 2:01.525 (12.288) Official Finish Time: 2:01.525 |
|
3 |
(1) |
17. |
MATSESHA Kseniya |
BLR-MINSK |
|
2:01.975 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.373 (19.373) | [2] 33.736 (14.363) | [3] 47.891 (14.155) | [4] 1:01.865 (13.974) | [5] 1:14.476 (12.611) | [6] 1:26.099 (11.623) | [7] 1:37.945 (11.846) | [8] 1:50.375 (12.430) | [9] 2:01.975 (11.600) Official Finish Time: 2:01.975 |
|
4 |
(3) |
53. |
KARPIŃSKA Julia |
POL-JUV |
|
2:03.208 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.522 (19.522) | [2] 33.979 (14.457) | [3] 48.047 (14.068) | [4] 1:02.091 (14.044) | [5] 1:14.641 (12.550) | [6] 1:26.367 (11.726) | [7] 1:38.334 (11.967) | [8] 1:51.074 (12.740) | [9] 2:03.208 (12.134) Official Finish Time: 2:03.208 |
|
|
RACE: 326 HEAT: 7 GROUP: G Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
60. |
WITKOWSKA Greta |
POL-JUV |
|
1:59.443 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.690 (19.690) | [2] 32.788 (13.098) | [3] 44.662 (11.874) | [4] 56.503 (11.841) | [5] 1:08.619 (12.116) | [6] 1:21.212 (12.593) | [7] 1:34.269 (13.057) | [8] 1:47.660 (13.391) | [9] 1:59.443 (11.784) Official Finish Time: 1:59.443 |
|
2 |
(2) |
58. |
ŚLIŻEWSKA Klaudia |
POL-JUV |
|
1:59.950 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.953 (19.953) | [2] 32.203 (12.250) | [3] 43.537 (11.334) | [4] 55.677 (12.140) | [5] 1:08.341 (12.664) | [6] 1:21.279 (12.938) | [7] 1:34.350 (13.071) | [8] 1:47.989 (13.639) | [9] 1:59.950 (11.962) Official Finish Time: 1:59.950 |
|
3 |
(3) |
56. |
KOZŁOWSKA Patrycja |
POL-JUV |
|
2:00.298 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.862 (19.862) | [2] 32.856 (12.994) | [3] 44.761 (11.905) | [4] 56.773 (12.012) | [5] 1:09.325 (12.552) | [6] 1:21.923 (12.598) | [7] 1:34.508 (12.585) | [8] 1:47.829 (13.321) | [9] 2:00.298 (12.470) Official Finish Time: 2:00.298 |
|
|
4. Distance |
JUNIOR C GIRLS SUPER FINAL 1500 m |
|
RACE: 349 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
61. |
ŻAK Wiktoria |
POL-JUV |
|
2:45.655 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.724 (10.724) | [2] 23.661 (12.937) | [3] 36.534 (12.873) | [4] 49.289 (12.755) | [5] 1:02.110 (12.821) | [6] 1:14.030 (11.920) | [7] 1:26.126 (12.096) | [8] 1:37.985 (11.859) | [9] 1:49.923 (11.938) | [10] 2:00.931 (11.008) | [11] 2:11.752 (10.821) | [12] 2:22.786 (11.034) | [13] 2:34.242 (11.456) | [14] 2:45.655 (11.413) Official Finish Time: 2:45.655 |
|
2 |
(1) |
59. |
TOPOLSKA Gabriela |
POL-JUV |
|
2:46.673 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.574 (10.574) | [2] 23.442 (12.868) | [3] 36.381 (12.939) | [4] 49.164 (12.783) | [5] 1:01.869 (12.705) | [6] 1:13.940 (12.071) | [7] 1:25.994 (12.054) | [8] 1:37.938 (11.944) | [9] 1:49.976 (12.038) | [10] 2:01.280 (11.304) | [11] 2:12.330 (11.050) | [12] 2:23.785 (11.455) | [13] 2:35.267 (11.482) | [14] 2:46.673 (11.407) Official Finish Time: 2:46.673 |
|
3 |
(3) |
55. |
KOWALEWSKA Marcelina |
POL-JUV |
|
2:47.305 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.957 (10.957) | [2] 23.631 (12.674) | [3] 36.360 (12.729) | [4] 49.212 (12.852) | [5] 1:02.326 (13.114) | [6] 1:14.210 (11.884) | [7] 1:26.528 (12.318) | [8] 1:38.294 (11.766) | [9] 1:50.270 (11.976) | [10] 2:01.647 (11.377) | [11] 2:12.996 (11.349) | [12] 2:24.314 (11.318) | [13] 2:35.657 (11.343) | [14] 2:47.305 (11.648) Official Finish Time: 2:47.305 |
|
4 |
(5) |
187. |
MAKOVETSKA Anna |
UKR-KYIV |
|
2:48.498 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.639 (10.639) | [2] 23.767 (13.128) | [3] 36.599 (12.832) | [4] 49.221 (12.622) | [5] 1:02.173 (12.952) | [6] 1:14.121 (11.948) | [7] 1:26.224 (12.103) | [8] 1:38.136 (11.912) | [9] 1:50.090 (11.954) | [10] 2:01.480 (11.390) | [11] 2:12.793 (11.313) | [12] 2:24.289 (11.496) | [13] 2:36.222 (11.933) | [14] 2:48.498 (12.277) Official Finish Time: 2:48.498 |
|
5 |
(4) |
23. |
NEHAIY Diana |
BLR-VITCOR |
|
2:52.214 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.712 (10.712) | [2] 23.423 (12.711) | [3] 36.207 (12.784) | [4] 49.007 (12.800) | [5] 1:02.047 (13.040) | [6] 1:14.120 (12.073) | [7] 1:26.998 (12.878) | [8] 1:38.449 (11.451) | [9] 1:50.493 (12.044) | [10] 2:02.318 (11.825) | [11] 2:14.088 (11.770) | [12] 2:26.403 (12.315) | [13] 2:39.360 (12.957) | [14] 2:52.214 (12.854) Official Finish Time: 2:52.214 |
|
6 |
(6) |
51. |
DRUMSKA Marta |
POL-JUV |
|
2:54.017 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.347 (10.347) | [2] 23.303 (12.956) | [3] 36.110 (12.807) | [4] 48.885 (12.775) | [5] 1:01.952 (13.067) | [6] 1:14.363 (12.411) | [7] 1:26.538 (12.175) | [8] 1:38.419 (11.881) | [9] 1:50.651 (12.232) | [10] 2:02.762 (12.111) | [11] 2:14.944 (12.182) | [12] 2:27.498 (12.554) | [13] 2:40.647 (13.149) | [14] 2:54.017 (13.370) Official Finish Time: 2:54.017 |
|