5th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 27.11. - 29.11.2015
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 13 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 59. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 2:50.047 | ||
2 | (6) | 54. | KONDRAK Joanna | POL-JUV | 2:50.351 | ||
3 | (3) | 17. | MATSESHA Kseniya | BLR-MINSK | 2:59.874 | ||
4 | (1) | 53. | KARPIŃSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 3:18.681 | ||
5 | (4) | 10. | SIDARENKA Daria | BLR-CORVIT | 3:20.828 | ||
6 | (5) | 24. | WOROSZYLOWA Aisza | BLR-VITCOR | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 14 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 187. | MAKOVETSKA Anna | UKR-KYIV | 3:02.923 | ||
2 | (3) | 154. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 3:04.631 | ||
3 | (5) | 51. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 3:05.941 | ||
4 | (4) | 34. | GUTMANE Emilija | LAT-SPARS | 3:09.428 | ||
5 | (2) | 60. | WITKOWSKA Greta | POL-JUV | 3:14.812 | ||
6 | (6) | 58. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Klaudia | POL-JUV | 3:14.946 | ||
RACE: 15 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 11. | ZHUCHKEVICH Natalia | BLR-CORVIT | 3:01.670 | ||
2 | (3) | 168. | CHERVENKO Viktoriia | UKR-KHV | 3:02.103 | ||
3 | (5) | 153. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 3:02.966 | ||
4 | (2) | 52. | GAWRYŁOW Klaudia | POL-JUV | 3:03.795 | ||
5 | (1) | 56. | KOZŁOWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 3:04.365 | ||
RACE: 16 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 156. | SMAKOTINA Dzhein | RUS-KAL | 2:54.241 | ||
2 | (1) | 55. | KOWALEWSKA Marcelina | POL-JUV | 2:54.281 | ||
3 | (4) | 50. | BAZELSKA Alicja | POL-JUV | 3:04.494 | ||
4 | (2) | 137. | ZAJKOWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 3:07.909 | ||
5 | (3) | 57. | LISOWSKA Julia | POL-JUV | NO TIME | ||
5 | (5) | 169. | DUBROVA Uliana | UKR-KHV | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 17 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 61. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 2:47.102 | ||
2 | (4) | 23. | NEHAIY Diana | BLR-VITCOR | 2:48.795 | ||
3 | (3) | 186. | ANDRIEIEVA Nina | UKR-KYIV | 2:51.837 | ||
4 | (5) | 62. | ZIMNOCH Agata | POL-JUV | 2:53.734 | ||
5 | (1) | 1. | SAMOILAVA ELEANORA | BLR-ORS | NO TIME | ||
5 | (6) | 152. | DAŁEK Anna | POL-WMKS | NO TIME | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 28 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 59. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 2:47.441 | ||
2 | (1) | 23. | NEHAIY Diana | BLR-VITCOR | 2:48.410 | ||
3 | (6) | 154. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 2:50.100 | ||
4 | (3) | 54. | KONDRAK Joanna | POL-JUV | 2:52.564 | ||
5 | (5) | 156. | SMAKOTINA Dzhein | RUS-KAL | 3:06.842 | ||
6 | (4) | 186. | ANDRIEIEVA Nina | UKR-KYIV | 3:06.880 | ||
RACE: 29 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 61. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 2:51.844 | ||
2 | (6) | 187. | MAKOVETSKA Anna | UKR-KYIV | 2:52.255 | ||
3 | (2) | 55. | KOWALEWSKA Marcelina | POL-JUV | 2:53.725 | ||
4 | (4) | 11. | ZHUCHKEVICH Natalia | BLR-CORVIT | 2:58.949 | ||
5 | (3) | 17. | MATSESHA Kseniya | BLR-MINSK | 2:59.017 | ||
6 | (5) | 168. | CHERVENKO Viktoriia | UKR-KHV | 3:00.182 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 44 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 1. | SAMOILAVA ELEANORA | BLR-ORS | 3:10.380 | ||
2 | (5) | 169. | DUBROVA Uliana | UKR-KHV | 3:13.358 | ||
3 | (4) | 152. | DAŁEK Anna | POL-WMKS | 3:20.690 | ||
4 | (1) | 57. | LISOWSKA Julia | POL-JUV | NO TIME | ||
- | (2) | 58. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Klaudia | POL-JUV | - | impeding | |
- | (6) | 24. | WOROSZYLOWA Aisza | BLR-VITCOR | - | no start | |
RACE: 45 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 34. | GUTMANE Emilija | LAT-SPARS | 3:11.007 | ||
2 | (5) | 10. | SIDARENKA Daria | BLR-CORVIT | 3:11.855 | ||
3 | (3) | 60. | WITKOWSKA Greta | POL-JUV | 3:13.097 | ||
4 | (1) | 56. | KOZŁOWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 3:13.667 | ||
5 | (4) | 53. | KARPIŃSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 3:13.890 | ||
RACE: 46 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 153. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 3:03.762 | ||
2 | (5) | 51. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 3:03.965 | ||
3 | (1) | 62. | ZIMNOCH Agata | POL-JUV | 3:04.100 | ||
4 | (3) | 52. | GAWRYŁOW Klaudia | POL-JUV | 3:04.301 | ||
5 | (6) | 137. | ZAJKOWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 3:06.560 | ||
6 | (4) | 50. | BAZELSKA Alicja | POL-JUV | 3:07.442 | ||
RACE: 47 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 186. | ANDRIEIEVA Nina | UKR-KYIV | 2:47.302 | ||
2 | (4) | 168. | CHERVENKO Viktoriia | UKR-KHV | 2:48.039 | ||
3 | (1) | 54. | KONDRAK Joanna | POL-JUV | 2:48.184 | ||
4 | (3) | 17. | MATSESHA Kseniya | BLR-MINSK | 2:51.297 | ||
5 | (2) | 11. | ZHUCHKEVICH Natalia | BLR-CORVIT | 2:54.401 | ||
6 | (5) | 156. | SMAKOTINA Dzhein | RUS-KAL | 3:01.268 | ||
RACE: 48 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 61. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 2:51.843 | ||
2 | (1) | 59. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 2:52.686 | ||
3 | (5) | 187. | MAKOVETSKA Anna | UKR-KYIV | 2:55.035 | ||
4 | (6) | 55. | KOWALEWSKA Marcelina | POL-JUV | 2:56.085 | ||
5 | (2) | 23. | NEHAIY Diana | BLR-VITCOR | 2:56.200 | ||
6 | (3) | 154. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 2:59.208 |
5th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 27.11. - 29.11.2015
Distance Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 61. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 34 | 1 | 2:47.102 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 59. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 21 | 2 | 2:47.441 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 187. | MAKOVETSKA Anna | UKR-KYIV | 13 | 3 | 2:52.255 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 55. | KOWALEWSKA Marcelina | POL-JUV | 8 | 4 | 2:53.725 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 23. | NEHAIY Diana | BLR-VITCOR | 5 | 5 | 2:48.410 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 154. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 3 | 6 | 2:50.100 | ||
7. | B | 1. | 186. | ANDRIEIEVA Nina | UKR-KYIV | 7 | 2:47.302 | |||
8. | B | 2. | 168. | CHERVENKO Viktoriia | UKR-KHV | 8 | 2:48.039 | |||
9. | B | 3. | 54. | KONDRAK Joanna | POL-JUV | 9 | 2:48.184 | |||
10. | B | 4. | 17. | MATSESHA Kseniya | BLR-MINSK | 10 | 2:51.297 | |||
11. | B | 5. | 11. | ZHUCHKEVICH Natalia | BLR-CORVIT | 11 | 2:54.401 | |||
12. | B | 6. | 156. | SMAKOTINA Dzhein | RUS-KAL | 12 | 2:54.241 | |||
13. | C | 1. | 153. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 13 | 3:02.966 | |||
14. | C | 2. | 51. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 14 | 3:03.965 | |||
15. | C | 3. | 62. | ZIMNOCH Agata | POL-JUV | 15 | 2:53.734 | |||
16. | C | 4. | 52. | GAWRYŁOW Klaudia | POL-JUV | 16 | 3:03.795 | |||
17. | C | 5. | 137. | ZAJKOWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 17 | 3:06.560 | |||
18. | C | 6. | 50. | BAZELSKA Alicja | POL-JUV | 18 | 3:04.494 | |||
19. | D | 1. | 34. | GUTMANE Emilija | LAT-SPARS | 19 | 3:09.428 | |||
20. | D | 2. | 10. | SIDARENKA Daria | BLR-CORVIT | 20 | 3:11.855 | |||
21. | D | 3. | 60. | WITKOWSKA Greta | POL-JUV | 21 | 3:13.097 | |||
22. | D | 4. | 56. | KOZŁOWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 22 | 3:04.365 | |||
23. | D | 5. | 53. | KARPIŃSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 23 | 3:13.890 | |||
24. | E | 1. | 1. | SAMOILAVA ELEANORA | BLR-ORS | 24 | 3:10.380 | |||
25. | E | 2. | 169. | DUBROVA Uliana | UKR-KHV | 25 | 3:13.358 | |||
26. | E | 3. | 152. | DAŁEK Anna | POL-WMKS | 26 | 3:20.690 | |||
27. | E | 4. | 57. | LISOWSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 27 | NO TIME | |||
28. | E | - | 58. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Klaudia | POL-JUV | 28 | 3:14.946 | |||
29. | E | - | 24. | WOROSZYLOWA Aisza | BLR-VITCOR | 29 | NO TIME |