5th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 27.11. - 29.11.2015
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 207 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 55. | KOWALEWSKA Marcelina | POL-JUV | 1:54.995 | ||
2 | (4) | 153. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 1:55.978 | ||
3 | (3) | 11. | ZHUCHKEVICH Natalia | BLR-CORVIT | 1:56.578 | ||
4 | (2) | 56. | KOZŁOWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 2:53.920 | ||
RACE: 208 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 54. | KONDRAK Joanna | POL-JUV | 1:52.166 | ||
2 | (1) | 154. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 1:52.324 | ||
3 | (3) | 1. | SAMOILAVA ELEANORA | BLR-ORS | 2:00.252 | ||
4 | (4) | 58. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Klaudia | POL-JUV | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 209 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 59. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 1:51.481 | ||
2 | (3) | 186. | ANDRIEIEVA Nina | UKR-KYIV | 1:51.856 | ||
3 | (1) | 57. | LISOWSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 1:53.730 | ||
4 | (4) | 17. | MATSESHA Kseniya | BLR-MINSK | 1:53.825 | ||
RACE: 210 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 23. | NEHAIY Diana | BLR-VITCOR | 1:54.911 | ||
2 | (3) | 62. | ZIMNOCH Agata | POL-JUV | 1:55.956 | ||
3 | (4) | 169. | DUBROVA Uliana | UKR-KHV | 1:56.548 | ||
4 | (2) | 60. | WITKOWSKA Greta | POL-JUV | 2:00.472 | ||
RACE: 211 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 61. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 1:51.638 | ||
2 | (1) | 52. | GAWRYŁOW Klaudia | POL-JUV | 1:57.286 | ||
3 | (5) | 10. | SIDARENKA Daria | BLR-CORVIT | 2:22.724 | ||
4 | (4) | 137. | ZAJKOWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 2:26.516 | advanced | |
- | (3) | 24. | WOROSZYLOWA Aisza | BLR-VITCOR | - | 2 false starts | |
RACE: 212 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 51. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 1:56.871 | ||
2 | (2) | 168. | CHERVENKO Viktoriia | UKR-KHV | 1:56.933 | ||
3 | (4) | 34. | GUTMANE Emilija | LAT-SPARS | 1:57.080 | ||
4 | (3) | 53. | KARPIŃSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 2:00.421 | ||
RACE: 213 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 187. | MAKOVETSKA Anna | UKR-KYIV | 1:52.990 | ||
2 | (2) | 156. | SMAKOTINA Dzhein | RUS-KAL | 1:54.381 | ||
3 | (3) | 152. | DAŁEK Anna | POL-WMKS | 1:54.986 | ||
4 | (4) | 50. | BAZELSKA Alicja | POL-JUV | 1:56.836 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 277 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 156. | SMAKOTINA Dzhein | RUS-KAL | 1:48.158 | ||
2 | (1) | 187. | MAKOVETSKA Anna | UKR-KYIV | 1:48.193 | ||
3 | (3) | 62. | ZIMNOCH Agata | POL-JUV | 1:48.475 | ||
4 | (4) | 51. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 1:48.791 | ||
RACE: 278 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 23. | NEHAIY Diana | BLR-VITCOR | 1:51.280 | ||
2 | (2) | 55. | KOWALEWSKA Marcelina | POL-JUV | 1:51.414 | ||
3 | (3) | 153. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 1:53.879 | ||
4 | (4) | 52. | GAWRYŁOW Klaudia | POL-JUV | 1:54.157 | ||
RACE: 279 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 59. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 1:51.249 | ||
2 | (2) | 154. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 1:51.580 | ||
3 | (3) | 168. | CHERVENKO Viktoriia | UKR-KHV | 1:51.672 | ||
4 | (4) | 137. | ZAJKOWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 1:55.913 | ||
RACE: 280 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 61. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 1:47.632 | ||
2 | (3) | 54. | KONDRAK Joanna | POL-JUV | 1:48.810 | ||
3 | (4) | 57. | LISOWSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 1:50.673 | ||
4 | (5) | 152. | DAŁEK Anna | POL-WMKS | 1:52.842 | ||
5 | (2) | 186. | ANDRIEIEVA Nina | UKR-KYIV | 2:04.950 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 289 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 59. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 1:45.642 | ||
2 | (3) | 55. | KOWALEWSKA Marcelina | POL-JUV | 1:45.922 | ||
3 | (1) | 54. | KONDRAK Joanna | POL-JUV | 1:46.266 | ||
4 | (4) | 154. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 1:56.083 | ||
RACE: 290 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 61. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 1:45.057 | ||
2 | (3) | 187. | MAKOVETSKA Anna | UKR-KYIV | 1:48.207 | ||
- | (2) | 156. | SMAKOTINA Dzhein | RUS-KAL | - | impeding | |
- | (4) | 23. | NEHAIY Diana | BLR-VITCOR | - | impeding | |
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 320 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 61. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 1:42.369 | ||
2 | (2) | 59. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 1:42.449 | ||
3 | (3) | 55. | KOWALEWSKA Marcelina | POL-JUV | 1:42.639 | ||
4 | (4) | 187. | MAKOVETSKA Anna | UKR-KYIV | 1:46.129 | ||
RACE: 321 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 54. | KONDRAK Joanna | POL-JUV | 1:50.041 | ||
2 | (2) | 154. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 1:54.692 | ||
RACE: 322 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 57. | LISOWSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 1:47.606 | ||
2 | (4) | 153. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 1:47.866 | ||
3 | (3) | 168. | CHERVENKO Viktoriia | UKR-KHV | 1:48.063 | ||
4 | (1) | 62. | ZIMNOCH Agata | POL-JUV | 1:59.219 | ||
RACE: 323 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 186. | ANDRIEIEVA Nina | UKR-KYIV | 1:48.762 | ||
2 | (1) | 51. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 1:50.729 | ||
3 | (3) | 52. | GAWRYŁOW Klaudia | POL-JUV | 1:50.876 | ||
4 | (4) | 137. | ZAJKOWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 1:52.277 | ||
5 | (2) | 152. | DAŁEK Anna | POL-WMKS | 1:54.055 | ||
RACE: 324 HEAT: 5 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 11. | ZHUCHKEVICH Natalia | BLR-CORVIT | 2:05.189 | ||
2 | (3) | 34. | GUTMANE Emilija | LAT-SPARS | 2:05.722 | ||
3 | (1) | 169. | DUBROVA Uliana | UKR-KHV | 2:05.779 | ||
4 | (4) | 1. | SAMOILAVA ELEANORA | BLR-ORS | 2:08.737 | ||
RACE: 325 HEAT: 6 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 50. | BAZELSKA Alicja | POL-JUV | 2:00.933 | ||
2 | (4) | 10. | SIDARENKA Daria | BLR-CORVIT | 2:01.525 | ||
3 | (1) | 17. | MATSESHA Kseniya | BLR-MINSK | 2:01.975 | ||
4 | (3) | 53. | KARPIŃSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 2:03.208 | ||
RACE: 326 HEAT: 7 GROUP: G Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 60. | WITKOWSKA Greta | POL-JUV | 1:59.443 | ||
2 | (2) | 58. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Klaudia | POL-JUV | 1:59.950 | ||
3 | (3) | 56. | KOZŁOWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 2:00.298 |
5th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 27.11. - 29.11.2015
Distance Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 61. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 34 | 1 | 1:42.369 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 59. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 21 | 2 | 1:42.449 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 55. | KOWALEWSKA Marcelina | POL-JUV | 13 | 3 | 1:42.639 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 187. | MAKOVETSKA Anna | UKR-KYIV | 8 | 4 | 1:46.129 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 54. | KONDRAK Joanna | POL-JUV | 5 | 1:46.266 | |||
6. | B | 2. | 154. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 6 | 1:51.580 | |||
SEMI-FINAL | ||||||||||
7. | A | - | 23. | NEHAIY Diana | BLR-VITCOR | 7 | 1:51.280 | |||
8. | A | - | 156. | SMAKOTINA Dzhein | RUS-KAL | 8 | 1:48.158 | |||
FINAL | ||||||||||
9. | C | 1. | 57. | LISOWSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 9 | 1:47.606 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 153. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 10 | 1:47.866 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 168. | CHERVENKO Viktoriia | UKR-KHV | 11 | 1:48.063 | |||
12. | C | 4. | 62. | ZIMNOCH Agata | POL-JUV | 12 | 1:48.475 | |||
13. | D | 1. | 186. | ANDRIEIEVA Nina | UKR-KYIV | 13 | 1:48.762 | |||
14. | D | 2. | 51. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 14 | 1:48.791 | |||
15. | D | 3. | 52. | GAWRYŁOW Klaudia | POL-JUV | 15 | 1:50.876 | |||
16. | D | 4. | 137. | ZAJKOWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 16 | 1:52.277 | |||
17. | D | 5. | 152. | DAŁEK Anna | POL-WMKS | 17 | 1:52.842 | |||
18. | E | 1. | 11. | ZHUCHKEVICH Natalia | BLR-CORVIT | 18 | 1:56.578 | |||
19. | E | 2. | 34. | GUTMANE Emilija | LAT-SPARS | 19 | 1:57.080 | |||
20. | E | 3. | 169. | DUBROVA Uliana | UKR-KHV | 20 | 1:56.548 | |||
21. | E | 4. | 1. | SAMOILAVA ELEANORA | BLR-ORS | 21 | 2:00.252 | |||
22. | F | 1. | 50. | BAZELSKA Alicja | POL-JUV | 22 | 1:56.836 | |||
23. | F | 2. | 10. | SIDARENKA Daria | BLR-CORVIT | 23 | 2:01.525 | |||
24. | F | 3. | 17. | MATSESHA Kseniya | BLR-MINSK | 24 | 1:53.825 | |||
25. | F | 4. | 53. | KARPIŃSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 25 | 2:00.421 | |||
26. | G | 1. | 60. | WITKOWSKA Greta | POL-JUV | 26 | 1:59.443 | |||
27. | G | 2. | 58. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Klaudia | POL-JUV | 27 | 1:59.950 | |||
28. | G | 3. | 56. | KOZŁOWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 28 | 2:00.298 | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
A | - | 24. | WOROSZYLOWA Aisza | BLR-VITCOR | 30 | NO TIME |