JUNIOR EUROPA CUP FINAL - BUDAPEST, HUN, 18.03. - 20.03.2016
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 7 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 49. | BEISER Anna | GER | 2:46.375 | ||
2 | (2) | 68. | CONFORTOLA Elisa | ITA | 2:46.648 | ||
3 | (4) | 113. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL | 2:50.260 | ||
4 | (3) | 86. | MURPHY Caroline | LUX | 2:50.310 | ||
5 | (6) | 137. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK | NO TIME | ||
- | (1) | 130. | LUZHBINA Anna | RUS | - | no finish | |
RACE: 8 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 24. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE | 2:47.105 | ||
2 | (1) | 94. | WIERSMA Marijn | NED | 2:47.191 | ||
3 | (5) | 114. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL | 2:47.569 | ||
4 | (4) | 69. | MAFFEI Federica | ITA | 2:47.833 | ||
5 | (3) | 136. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | 2:54.168 | ||
RACE: 9 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 2. | VAN KERCKVOORDE Evelien | BEL | 2:42.837 | ||
2 | (3) | 67. | BRESCIANI Giorgia | ITA | 2:43.262 | ||
3 | (1) | 53. | TÚRI Anna | HUN | 2:44.969 | ||
4 | (4) | 135. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | 2:45.015 | ||
5 | (5) | 93. | DALRYMPLE Georgie | NED | 2:45.119 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 23 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 136. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | 2:45.697 | ||
2 | (3) | 137. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK | 2:45.948 | ||
3 | (1) | 93. | DALRYMPLE Georgie | NED | 2:46.157 | ||
RACE: 24 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 69. | MAFFEI Federica | ITA | 2:53.574 | ||
2 | (5) | 113. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL | 2:53.756 | ||
3 | (1) | 53. | TÚRI Anna | HUN | 2:53.864 | ||
4 | (3) | 114. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL | 2:54.294 | ||
5 | (6) | 86. | MURPHY Caroline | LUX | 2:56.412 | ||
- | (2) | 135. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | - | impeding | |
RACE: 25 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 2. | VAN KERCKVOORDE Evelien | BEL | 2:47.203 | ||
2 | (2) | 67. | BRESCIANI Giorgia | ITA | 2:47.465 | ||
3 | (6) | 94. | WIERSMA Marijn | NED | 2:47.703 | ||
4 | (4) | 68. | CONFORTOLA Elisa | ITA | 2:47.854 | ||
5 | (5) | 24. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE | 2:47.856 | ||
6 | (3) | 49. | BEISER Anna | GER | 2:48.302 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 41 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 49. | BEISER Anna | GER | 48.790 | ||
2 | (1) | 136. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | 49.002 | ||
3 | (2) | 94. | WIERSMA Marijn | NED | 49.006 | ||
4 | (4) | 114. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL | 49.364 | ||
RACE: 42 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 113. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL | 49.655 | ||
2 | (2) | 137. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK | 49.756 | ||
3 | (4) | 86. | MURPHY Caroline | LUX | 49.764 | ||
4 | (3) | 67. | BRESCIANI Giorgia | ITA | 1:03.666 | ||
RACE: 43 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 2. | VAN KERCKVOORDE Evelien | BEL | 48.054 | ||
2 | (1) | 130. | LUZHBINA Anna | RUS | 48.493 | ||
3 | (4) | 69. | MAFFEI Federica | ITA | 48.678 | ||
4 | (2) | 53. | TÚRI Anna | HUN | 48.736 | ||
RACE: 44 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 68. | CONFORTOLA Elisa | ITA | 48.676 | ||
2 | (3) | 135. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | 48.752 | ||
3 | (4) | 24. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE | 48.910 | ||
4 | (2) | 93. | DALRYMPLE Georgie | NED | NO TIME | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 101 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 24. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE | 48.309 | ||
2 | (3) | 114. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL | 48.476 | ||
3 | (2) | 94. | WIERSMA Marijn | NED | 48.574 | ||
4 | (4) | 86. | MURPHY Caroline | LUX | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 102 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 67. | BRESCIANI Giorgia | ITA | 49.035 | ||
2 | (2) | 69. | MAFFEI Federica | ITA | 49.041 | ||
3 | (3) | 53. | TÚRI Anna | HUN | 49.451 | ||
4 | (1) | 93. | DALRYMPLE Georgie | NED | 49.631 | ||
RACE: 103 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 68. | CONFORTOLA Elisa | ITA | 48.739 | ||
2 | (2) | 49. | BEISER Anna | GER | 48.875 | ||
3 | (3) | 136. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | 49.053 | ||
4 | (4) | 137. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK | 49.154 | ||
RACE: 104 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 2. | VAN KERCKVOORDE Evelien | BEL | 47.617 | ||
2 | (3) | 135. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | 48.281 | ||
3 | (2) | 130. | LUZHBINA Anna | RUS | 49.014 | ||
4 | (4) | 113. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL | 50.946 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 119 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 94. | WIERSMA Marijn | NED | 49.709 | ||
2 | (2) | 53. | TÚRI Anna | HUN | 49.927 | ||
3 | (3) | 93. | DALRYMPLE Georgie | NED | 50.250 | ||
4 | (4) | 86. | MURPHY Caroline | LUX | 50.327 | ||
RACE: 120 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 24. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE | 47.960 | ||
2 | (2) | 114. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL | 48.323 | ||
3 | (4) | 69. | MAFFEI Federica | ITA | 48.432 | ||
4 | (3) | 67. | BRESCIANI Giorgia | ITA | 48.471 | ||
RACE: 121 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 130. | LUZHBINA Anna | RUS | 49.366 | ||
2 | (3) | 137. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK | 49.545 | ||
3 | (4) | 113. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL | 49.761 | ||
4 | (2) | 136. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 122 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 2. | VAN KERCKVOORDE Evelien | BEL | 47.486 | ||
2 | (2) | 135. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | 47.685 | ||
3 | (4) | 49. | BEISER Anna | GER | 47.687 | ||
4 | (3) | 68. | CONFORTOLA Elisa | ITA | 48.382 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 138 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 2. | VAN KERCKVOORDE Evelien | BEL | 1:44.255 | ||
2 | (3) | 93. | DALRYMPLE Georgie | NED | 1:45.228 | ||
3 | (4) | 130. | LUZHBINA Anna | RUS | 1:45.233 | ||
4 | (2) | 113. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL | 1:46.666 | ||
RACE: 139 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 49. | BEISER Anna | GER | 1:44.525 | ||
2 | (1) | 68. | CONFORTOLA Elisa | ITA | 1:44.682 | ||
3 | (2) | 136. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | 1:45.714 | ||
4 | (4) | 114. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL | 1:46.296 | ||
RACE: 140 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 94. | WIERSMA Marijn | NED | 1:50.636 | ||
2 | (1) | 53. | TÚRI Anna | HUN | 1:51.780 | ||
3 | (4) | 69. | MAFFEI Federica | ITA | 1:51.802 | ||
- | (3) | 135. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | - | impeding | |
RACE: 141 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 24. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE | 1:49.544 | ||
2 | (3) | 67. | BRESCIANI Giorgia | ITA | 1:50.047 | ||
3 | (2) | 137. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK | 1:52.749 | ||
4 | (1) | 86. | MURPHY Caroline | LUX | NO TIME | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 158 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 137. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK | 1:47.489 | ||
2 | (2) | 113. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL | 1:48.096 | ||
3 | (4) | 86. | MURPHY Caroline | LUX | 1:48.195 | ||
4 | (1) | 114. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL | 1:49.073 | ||
RACE: 159 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 69. | MAFFEI Federica | ITA | 1:43.662 | ||
2 | (2) | 136. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | 1:43.917 | ||
3 | (1) | 130. | LUZHBINA Anna | RUS | 1:45.570 | ||
RACE: 160 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 24. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE | 1:44.039 | ||
2 | (3) | 67. | BRESCIANI Giorgia | ITA | 1:44.145 | ||
3 | (1) | 49. | BEISER Anna | GER | 1:44.218 | ||
4 | (4) | 53. | TÚRI Anna | HUN | 1:46.641 | ||
RACE: 161 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 2. | VAN KERCKVOORDE Evelien | BEL | 1:40.720 | ||
2 | (2) | 68. | CONFORTOLA Elisa | ITA | 1:41.330 | ||
3 | (4) | 94. | WIERSMA Marijn | NED | 1:41.418 | ||
4 | (3) | 93. | DALRYMPLE Georgie | NED | 1:43.828 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 232 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 130. | LUZHBINA Anna | RUS | 1:43.892 | ||
2 | (2) | 86. | MURPHY Caroline | LUX | 1:43.975 | ||
3 | (3) | 114. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL | 1:44.036 | ||
RACE: 233 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 69. | MAFFEI Federica | ITA | 1:47.821 | ||
2 | (2) | 136. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | 1:48.111 | ||
3 | (3) | 137. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK | 1:48.360 | ||
4 | (4) | 113. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL | 1:50.345 | ||
RACE: 234 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 94. | WIERSMA Marijn | NED | 1:42.865 | ||
2 | (3) | 49. | BEISER Anna | GER | 1:44.285 | ||
3 | (4) | 53. | TÚRI Anna | HUN | 1:44.911 | ||
4 | (2) | 93. | DALRYMPLE Georgie | NED | 1:46.915 | ||
RACE: 235 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 24. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE | 1:56.071 | ||
2 | (1) | 2. | VAN KERCKVOORDE Evelien | BEL | 1:56.174 | ||
3 | (2) | 68. | CONFORTOLA Elisa | ITA | 1:56.294 | ||
4 | (4) | 67. | BRESCIANI Giorgia | ITA | 1:56.416 |
JUNIOR EUROPA CUP FINAL - BUDAPEST, HUN, 18.03. - 20.03.2016
Overall Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 2. | VAN KERCKVOORDE Evelien | BEL | 1. 1. 2. | 89 | 4 | |
2. | 24. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE | 5. 9. 1. | 39 | 15 | |
3. | 68. | CONFORTOLA Elisa | ITA | 4. 4. 3. | 29 | 11 | |
4. | 67. | BRESCIANI Giorgia | ITA | 2. 12. 4. | 29 | 18 | |
5. | 135. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | 12. 2. 17. | 21 | 31 | |
6. | 49. | BEISER Anna | GER | 6. 3. 6. | 19 | 15 | |
7. | 94. | WIERSMA Marijn | NED | 3. 13. 5. | 18 | 21 | |
8. | 130. | LUZHBINA Anna | RUS | 17. 5. 13. | 5 | 35 | |
9. | 113. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL | 8. 7. 12. | 3 | 27 | |
10. | 137. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK | 14. 6. 11. | 3 | 31 | |
11. | 69. | MAFFEI Federica | ITA | 7. 11. 9. | 2 | 27 | |
12. | 53. | TÚRI Anna | HUN | 9. 14. 7. | 2 | 30 | |
13. | 136. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | 13. 8. 10. | 1 | 31 | |
14. | 93. | DALRYMPLE Georgie | NED | 15. 15. 8. | 1 | 38 | |
15. | 114. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL | 10. 10. 15. | 35 | ||
16. | 86. | MURPHY Caroline | LUX | 11. 16. 14. | 41 |