Olympic Candidates Trophy - FINAL EVENT, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2007
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 9 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 58. | DÉNES Veronika | HUN | 3:00.359 | ||
2 | (3) | 75. | DEL PISTOIA Laura | ITA | 3:01.114 | ||
3 | (2) | 11. | ZAHUMENSKÁ Lenka | CZE | 3:01.285 | ||
4 | (1) | 18. | BISTER Marie | FRA | 3:01.458 | ||
5 | (4) | 41. | PAWASSERAT Desiree | GER | 3:08.641 | ||
RACE: 10 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 74. | COMPAGNONI Francesca | ITA | 2:44.532 | ||
2 | (4) | 115. | TAWREL Agnieszka | POL | 2:45.152 | ||
3 | (3) | 146. | MYKHALCHUK Diana | UKR | 2:47.984 | ||
4 | (1) | 20. | SIRAC Lexanne | FRA | 2:54.940 | ||
RACE: 11 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 77. | VIVIANI Elena | ITA | 3:00.669 | ||
2 | (1) | 19. | ROGISSART Angélique | FRA | 3:01.255 | ||
3 | (5) | 129. | SILLÓ Ottilia | ROU | 3:02.941 | ||
4 | (2) | 136. | PIVOVARNIKOVA Julia | SVK | 3:08.657 | ||
5 | (4) | 42. | SCHULZE Maria | GER | 3:10.609 | ||
RACE: 12 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 76. | VALCEPINA Arianna | ITA | 3:01.149 | ||
2 | (4) | 59. | TÓTH Patricia | HUN | 3:01.371 | ||
3 | (2) | 116. | KNOCH Marta | POL | 3:04.034 | ||
4 | (3) | 43. | VOIGT Mandy | GER | 3:12.171 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 25 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 74. | COMPAGNONI Francesca | ITA | 3:04.123 | ||
2 | (5) | 59. | TÓTH Patricia | HUN | 3:04.231 | ||
3 | (4) | 76. | VALCEPINA Arianna | ITA | 3:05.021 | ||
4 | (2) | 115. | TAWREL Agnieszka | POL | 3:07.845 | ||
5 | (3) | 146. | MYKHALCHUK Diana | UKR | 3:09.016 | ||
6 | (6) | 129. | SILLÓ Ottilia | ROU | 3:09.451 | ||
RACE: 26 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 77. | VIVIANI Elena | ITA | 2:51.915 | ||
2 | (1) | 58. | DÉNES Veronika | HUN | 2:51.945 | ||
3 | (4) | 19. | ROGISSART Angélique | FRA | 2:53.131 | ||
4 | (3) | 75. | DEL PISTOIA Laura | ITA | 2:53.252 | ||
5 | (6) | 116. | KNOCH Marta | POL | 2:55.331 | ||
6 | (5) | 11. | ZAHUMENSKÁ Lenka | CZE | 2:56.908 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 37 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 18. | BISTER Marie | FRA | 2:56.482 | ||
2 | (1) | 20. | SIRAC Lexanne | FRA | 2:56.489 | ||
3 | (3) | 41. | PAWASSERAT Desiree | GER | 2:59.998 | ||
4 | (4) | 136. | PIVOVARNIKOVA Julia | SVK | 3:02.683 | ||
5 | (5) | 42. | SCHULZE Maria | GER | 3:03.451 | ||
6 | (6) | 43. | VOIGT Mandy | GER | 3:14.353 | ||
RACE: 38 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 115. | TAWREL Agnieszka | POL | 2:55.935 | ||
2 | (1) | 75. | DEL PISTOIA Laura | ITA | 2:56.786 | ||
3 | (2) | 116. | KNOCH Marta | POL | 2:56.828 | ||
4 | (6) | 129. | SILLÓ Ottilia | ROU | 2:58.534 | ||
5 | (3) | 11. | ZAHUMENSKÁ Lenka | CZE | 2:59.333 | ||
6 | (5) | 146. | MYKHALCHUK Diana | UKR | 3:00.884 | ||
RACE: 39 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 77. | VIVIANI Elena | ITA | 2:54.349 | ||
2 | (2) | 58. | DÉNES Veronika | HUN | 2:55.418 | ||
3 | (5) | 59. | TÓTH Patricia | HUN | 2:55.681 | ||
4 | (6) | 76. | VALCEPINA Arianna | ITA | 2:55.869 | ||
5 | (4) | 74. | COMPAGNONI Francesca | ITA | 2:56.212 | ||
6 | (3) | 19. | ROGISSART Angélique | FRA | 3:03.939 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 110 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 76. | VALCEPINA Arianna | ITA | 50.642 | ||
2 | (4) | 19. | ROGISSART Angélique | FRA | 51.390 | ||
3 | (1) | 146. | MYKHALCHUK Diana | UKR | 52.255 | ||
4 | (2) | 41. | PAWASSERAT Desiree | GER | 54.311 | ||
RACE: 111 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 77. | VIVIANI Elena | ITA | 49.599 | ||
2 | (3) | 115. | TAWREL Agnieszka | POL | 49.930 | ||
3 | (4) | 42. | SCHULZE Maria | GER | 51.799 | ||
4 | (5) | 136. | PIVOVARNIKOVA Julia | SVK | 54.404 | ||
- | (2) | 129. | SILLÓ Ottilia | ROU | DQ. | impeding | |
RACE: 112 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 74. | COMPAGNONI Francesca | ITA | 49.560 | ||
2 | (4) | 59. | TÓTH Patricia | HUN | 49.726 | ||
3 | (1) | 18. | BISTER Marie | FRA | 51.178 | ||
4 | (2) | 11. | ZAHUMENSKÁ Lenka | CZE | 53.092 | ||
RACE: 113 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 58. | DÉNES Veronika | HUN | 49.725 | ||
2 | (5) | 75. | DEL PISTOIA Laura | ITA | 50.837 | ||
3 | (2) | 116. | KNOCH Marta | POL | 52.155 | ||
4 | (3) | 20. | SIRAC Lexanne | FRA | 53.414 | ||
5 | (1) | 43. | VOIGT Mandy | GER | 54.370 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 126 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 74. | COMPAGNONI Francesca | ITA | 49.090 | ||
2 | (2) | 76. | VALCEPINA Arianna | ITA | 49.180 | ||
3 | (3) | 59. | TÓTH Patricia | HUN | 49.385 | ||
4 | (4) | 19. | ROGISSART Angélique | FRA | 49.770 | ||
RACE: 127 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 77. | VIVIANI Elena | ITA | 48.666 | ||
2 | (4) | 75. | DEL PISTOIA Laura | ITA | 50.414 | ||
3 | (3) | 115. | TAWREL Agnieszka | POL | 70.779 | ||
- | (2) | 58. | DÉNES Veronika | HUN | DQ. | impeding | |
RACE: 128 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 18. | BISTER Marie | FRA | 52.098 | ||
2 | (2) | 146. | MYKHALCHUK Diana | UKR | 52.316 | ||
3 | (4) | 41. | PAWASSERAT Desiree | GER | 53.568 | ||
4 | (5) | 43. | VOIGT Mandy | GER | 54.006 | ||
- | (3) | 11. | ZAHUMENSKÁ Lenka | CZE | DQ. | impeding | |
RACE: 129 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 42. | SCHULZE Maria | GER | 51.849 | ||
2 | (3) | 20. | SIRAC Lexanne | FRA | 51.879 | ||
3 | (2) | 116. | KNOCH Marta | POL | 52.009 | ||
4 | (4) | 136. | PIVOVARNIKOVA Julia | SVK | 54.416 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 142 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 116. | KNOCH Marta | POL | 52.072 | ||
2 | (3) | 43. | VOIGT Mandy | GER | 53.315 | ||
3 | (2) | 41. | PAWASSERAT Desiree | GER | 53.526 | ||
4 | (4) | 136. | PIVOVARNIKOVA Julia | SVK | 53.824 | ||
RACE: 143 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 42. | SCHULZE Maria | GER | 51.566 | ||
2 | (3) | 18. | BISTER Marie | FRA | 51.612 | ||
3 | (4) | 146. | MYKHALCHUK Diana | UKR | 51.697 | ||
4 | (2) | 20. | SIRAC Lexanne | FRA | 51.881 | ||
RACE: 144 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 59. | TÓTH Patricia | HUN | 49.382 | ||
2 | (2) | 19. | ROGISSART Angélique | FRA | 50.967 | ||
- | (3) | 115. | TAWREL Agnieszka | POL | DQ. | impeding | |
RACE: 145 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 77. | VIVIANI Elena | ITA | 49.549 | ||
2 | (2) | 74. | COMPAGNONI Francesca | ITA | 49.726 | ||
3 | (3) | 76. | VALCEPINA Arianna | ITA | 50.369 | ||
4 | (4) | 75. | DEL PISTOIA Laura | ITA | 51.599 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 159 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 74. | COMPAGNONI Francesca | ITA | 1:46.312 | ||
2 | (4) | 115. | TAWREL Agnieszka | POL | 1:48.041 | ||
3 | (2) | 146. | MYKHALCHUK Diana | UKR | 1:48.752 | ||
4 | (5) | 11. | ZAHUMENSKÁ Lenka | CZE | 1:50.247 | ||
5 | (3) | 43. | VOIGT Mandy | GER | 1:56.487 | ||
RACE: 160 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 59. | TÓTH Patricia | HUN | 1:51.885 | ||
2 | (2) | 75. | DEL PISTOIA Laura | ITA | 1:53.033 | ||
3 | (3) | 20. | SIRAC Lexanne | FRA | 1:54.190 | ||
4 | (4) | 41. | PAWASSERAT Desiree | GER | 2:03.585 | ||
RACE: 161 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 77. | VIVIANI Elena | ITA | 1:54.067 | ||
2 | (5) | 58. | DÉNES Veronika | HUN | 1:54.747 | ||
3 | (1) | 116. | KNOCH Marta | POL | 1:58.950 | ||
4 | (3) | 129. | SILLÓ Ottilia | ROU | 1:59.082 | ||
5 | (2) | 18. | BISTER Marie | FRA | 2:18.788 | ||
RACE: 162 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 76. | VALCEPINA Arianna | ITA | 1:56.971 | ||
2 | (1) | 19. | ROGISSART Angélique | FRA | 1:58.607 | ||
3 | (2) | 136. | PIVOVARNIKOVA Julia | SVK | 1:59.307 | ||
4 | (4) | 42. | SCHULZE Maria | GER | 2:00.251 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 237 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 76. | VALCEPINA Arianna | ITA | 2:03.002 | ||
2 | (1) | 74. | COMPAGNONI Francesca | ITA | 2:03.179 | ||
3 | (3) | 58. | DÉNES Veronika | HUN | 2:03.502 | ||
4 | (2) | 115. | TAWREL Agnieszka | POL | 2:17.828 | ||
RACE: 238 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 77. | VIVIANI Elena | ITA | 1:50.143 | ||
2 | (1) | 59. | TÓTH Patricia | HUN | 1:51.380 | ||
3 | (4) | 19. | ROGISSART Angélique | FRA | 1:52.622 | ||
- | (2) | 75. | DEL PISTOIA Laura | ITA | DQ. | impeding | |
RACE: 239 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 18. | BISTER Marie | FRA | 1:56.731 | ||
2 | (1) | 146. | MYKHALCHUK Diana | UKR | 1:56.829 | ||
3 | (2) | 11. | ZAHUMENSKÁ Lenka | CZE | 1:56.937 | ||
4 | (3) | 136. | PIVOVARNIKOVA Julia | SVK | 1:57.165 | ||
5 | (4) | 41. | PAWASSERAT Desiree | GER | 1:58.948 | ||
RACE: 240 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 129. | SILLÓ Ottilia | ROU | 1:52.063 | ||
2 | (3) | 116. | KNOCH Marta | POL | 1:52.154 | ||
3 | (1) | 20. | SIRAC Lexanne | FRA | 1:52.269 | ||
4 | (5) | 42. | SCHULZE Maria | GER | 1:56.913 | ||
5 | (2) | 43. | VOIGT Mandy | GER | 2:50.092 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 253 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 20. | SIRAC Lexanne | FRA | 1:47.976 | ||
2 | (3) | 11. | ZAHUMENSKÁ Lenka | CZE | 1:48.075 | ||
3 | (2) | 42. | SCHULZE Maria | GER | 1:50.887 | ||
4 | (6) | 43. | VOIGT Mandy | GER | 1:54.945 | ||
5 | (5) | 41. | PAWASSERAT Desiree | GER | 1:58.351 | ||
6 | (4) | 136. | PIVOVARNIKOVA Julia | SVK | 2:20.080 | ||
RACE: 254 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 116. | KNOCH Marta | POL | 1:49.599 | ||
2 | (4) | 146. | MYKHALCHUK Diana | UKR | 1:50.524 | ||
- | (1) | 129. | SILLÓ Ottilia | ROU | DQ. | impeding | |
- | (3) | 18. | BISTER Marie | FRA | DQ. | cross track | |
RACE: 255 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 58. | DÉNES Veronika | HUN | 1:45.910 | ||
2 | (3) | 115. | TAWREL Agnieszka | POL | 1:47.293 | ||
3 | (1) | 19. | ROGISSART Angélique | FRA | 1:47.344 | ||
RACE: 256 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 77. | VIVIANI Elena | ITA | 1:44.313 | ||
2 | (4) | 74. | COMPAGNONI Francesca | ITA | 1:44.416 | ||
3 | (3) | 76. | VALCEPINA Arianna | ITA | 1:44.525 | ||
4 | (2) | 59. | TÓTH Patricia | HUN | 1:45.191 |
Olympic Candidates Trophy - FINAL EVENT, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2007
Overall Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 77. | VIVIANI Elena | ITA | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 74. | COMPAGNONI Francesca | ITA | 5. 2. 2. | 47 | 9 | |
3. | 76. | VALCEPINA Arianna | ITA | 4. 3. 3. | 34 | 10 | |
4. | 59. | TÓTH Patricia | HUN | 3. 5. 4. | 21 | 12 | |
5. | 58. | DÉNES Veronika | HUN | 2. 16. 5. | 21 | 23 | |
6. | 75. | DEL PISTOIA Laura | ITA | 8. 4. 18. | 8 | 30 | |
7. | 19. | ROGISSART Angélique | FRA | 6. 6. 7. | 3 | 19 | |
8. | 115. | TAWREL Agnieszka | POL | 7. 7. 6. | 20 | ||
9. | 116. | KNOCH Marta | POL | 9. 12. 8. | 29 | ||
10. | 146. | MYKHALCHUK Diana | UKR | 12. 10. 9. | 31 | ||
11. | 18. | BISTER Marie | FRA | 13. 9. 11. | 33 | ||
12. | 20. | SIRAC Lexanne | FRA | 14. 11. 12. | 37 | ||
13. | 129. | SILLÓ Ottilia | ROU | 10. 18. 10. | 38 | ||
14. | 42. | SCHULZE Maria | GER | 17. 8. 14. | 39 | ||
15. | 11. | ZAHUMENSKÁ Lenka | CZE | 11. 17. 13. | 41 | ||
16. | 41. | PAWASSERAT Desiree | GER | 15. 14. 16. | 45 | ||
17. | 43. | VOIGT Mandy | GER | 18. 13. 15. | 46 | ||
18. | 136. | PIVOVARNIKOVA Julia | SVK | 16. 15. 17. | 48 |