Danubia 2 - Romanian Open 2015 , Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 23.10. - 25.10.2015
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 50 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 75. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL | 2:46.257 | ||
2 | (1) | 26. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN | 2:46.893 | ||
3 | (2) | 111. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK | 2:47.288 | ||
4 | (3) | 43. | TÓTH Zsófi | HUN-MTK | 2:55.812 | ||
5 | (6) | 10. | GYUROVA Kalina | BUL | 3:01.798 | ||
6 | (5) | 123. | SELEN Necla Ece | TUR | 3:04.528 | ||
RACE: 51 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 20. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE | 2:53.769 | ||
2 | (5) | 115. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | 2:53.908 | ||
3 | (1) | 113. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK | 2:54.082 | ||
4 | (6) | 37. | KOVÁCS Vivien | HUN-JSE | 2:56.660 | ||
5 | (4) | 50. | KATONA Lilla | HUN-PSN | 2:58.933 | ||
6 | (3) | 124. | UZUN Kübra | TUR | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 52 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 105. | LUZHBINA Anna | RUS-PET | 2:48.560 | ||
2 | (6) | 76. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL | 2:48.700 | ||
3 | (1) | 38. | NAGY Netti | HUN-JSE | 2:55.123 | ||
4 | (4) | 55. | GUTMANE Emilija | LAT | 2:55.211 | ||
5 | (3) | 112. | KOŠOVÁ Júlia | SVK | 3:07.857 | ||
6 | (2) | 126. | EVGI Gülçin | TUR | 3:08.122 | ||
RACE: 53 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 25. | TÚRI Anna | HUN | 3:04.416 | ||
2 | (2) | 114. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | 3:04.453 | ||
3 | (4) | 116. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK | 3:05.063 | ||
4 | (6) | 9. | GARKOVA Maria | BUL | 3:08.025 | ||
5 | (1) | 42. | DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka | HUN-MTK | NO TIME | ||
- | (3) | 122. | EVGI Elif | TUR | - | off track | |
JUNIOR C GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 58 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 20. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE | 2:45.456 | ||
2 | (1) | 105. | LUZHBINA Anna | RUS-PET | 2:46.035 | ||
3 | (2) | 76. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL | 2:46.193 | ||
4 | (4) | 115. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | 2:46.515 | ||
5 | (5) | 113. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK | 2:50.523 | ||
6 | (6) | 38. | NAGY Netti | HUN-JSE | 2:58.054 | ||
RACE: 59 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 75. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL | 2:48.763 | ||
2 | (4) | 25. | TÚRI Anna | HUN | 2:48.878 | ||
3 | (5) | 114. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | 2:50.065 | ||
4 | (6) | 116. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK | 2:51.824 | ||
5 | (2) | 26. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN | 2:53.201 | ||
6 | (3) | 111. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK | 2:59.712 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 62 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 112. | KOŠOVÁ Júlia | SVK | 3:13.211 | ||
2 | (5) | 124. | UZUN Kübra | TUR | 3:14.370 | ||
3 | (2) | 123. | SELEN Necla Ece | TUR | 3:14.422 | ||
4 | (4) | 126. | EVGI Gülçin | TUR | 3:40.448 | ||
- | (1) | 42. | DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka | HUN-MTK | - | off track | |
RACE: 63 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 9. | GARKOVA Maria | BUL | 2:52.540 | ||
2 | (2) | 43. | TÓTH Zsófi | HUN-MTK | 2:52.675 | ||
3 | (4) | 50. | KATONA Lilla | HUN-PSN | 2:53.433 | ||
4 | (1) | 55. | GUTMANE Emilija | LAT | 2:53.580 | ||
5 | (3) | 37. | KOVÁCS Vivien | HUN-JSE | 2:53.649 | ||
6 | (5) | 10. | GYUROVA Kalina | BUL | 3:00.591 | ||
RACE: 64 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 115. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | 2:53.913 | ||
2 | (4) | 26. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN | 2:53.993 | ||
3 | (3) | 116. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK | 2:54.748 | ||
4 | (6) | 111. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK | 2:54.890 | ||
5 | (2) | 113. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK | 3:00.380 | ||
6 | (5) | 38. | NAGY Netti | HUN-JSE | 3:09.458 | ||
RACE: 65 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 20. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE | 2:35.032 | ||
2 | (3) | 76. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL | 2:36.921 | ||
3 | (2) | 105. | LUZHBINA Anna | RUS-PET | 2:37.352 | ||
4 | (4) | 75. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL | 2:37.731 | ||
5 | (5) | 25. | TÚRI Anna | HUN | 2:38.512 | ||
6 | (6) | 114. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | 2:40.218 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 70 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 75. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL | 50.476 | ||
2 | (1) | 116. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK | 50.753 | ||
3 | (2) | 55. | GUTMANE Emilija | LAT | 54.833 | ||
4 | (4) | 126. | EVGI Gülçin | TUR | 1:03.169 | ||
RACE: 71 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 76. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL | 50.752 | ||
2 | (1) | 43. | TÓTH Zsófi | HUN-MTK | 52.530 | ||
3 | (4) | 113. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK | 53.148 | ||
4 | (2) | 122. | EVGI Elif | TUR | 1:00.079 | ||
RACE: 72 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 105. | LUZHBINA Anna | RUS-PET | 50.827 | ||
2 | (2) | 111. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK | 52.687 | ||
3 | (1) | 50. | KATONA Lilla | HUN-PSN | 53.234 | ||
4 | (3) | 42. | DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka | HUN-MTK | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 73 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 20. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE | 49.952 | ||
2 | (4) | 9. | GARKOVA Maria | BUL | 53.884 | ||
3 | (2) | 38. | NAGY Netti | HUN-JSE | 54.413 | ||
4 | (3) | 112. | KOŠOVÁ Júlia | SVK | 56.475 | ||
RACE: 74 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 114. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | 50.483 | ||
2 | (3) | 26. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN | 50.639 | ||
3 | (1) | 10. | GYUROVA Kalina | BUL | 56.237 | ||
4 | (2) | 124. | UZUN Kübra | TUR | 59.436 | ||
RACE: 75 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 115. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | 50.930 | ||
2 | (2) | 25. | TÚRI Anna | HUN | 51.070 | ||
3 | (1) | 37. | KOVÁCS Vivien | HUN-JSE | 53.544 | ||
4 | (3) | 123. | SELEN Necla Ece | TUR | 57.227 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 83 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 75. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL | 50.403 | ||
2 | (2) | 25. | TÚRI Anna | HUN | 50.535 | ||
3 | (4) | 9. | GARKOVA Maria | BUL | 52.382 | ||
4 | (3) | 111. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK | 52.664 | ||
RACE: 84 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 105. | LUZHBINA Anna | RUS-PET | 49.875 | ||
2 | (1) | 114. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | 49.978 | ||
3 | (3) | 43. | TÓTH Zsófi | HUN-MTK | 52.648 | ||
4 | (4) | 38. | NAGY Netti | HUN-JSE | 53.725 | ||
RACE: 85 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 76. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL | 49.861 | ||
2 | (2) | 115. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | 50.094 | ||
3 | (4) | 50. | KATONA Lilla | HUN-PSN | 52.499 | ||
4 | (3) | 113. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK | 53.438 | ||
RACE: 86 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 20. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE | 49.098 | ||
2 | (2) | 26. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN | 49.747 | ||
3 | (4) | 37. | KOVÁCS Vivien | HUN-JSE | 53.636 | ||
4 | (3) | 116. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK | NO TIME | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 135 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 105. | LUZHBINA Anna | RUS-PET | 48.602 | ||
2 | (3) | 114. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | 48.937 | ||
3 | (1) | 76. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL | 49.065 | ||
4 | (4) | 115. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | 49.205 | ||
RACE: 136 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 20. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE | 48.887 | ||
2 | (4) | 25. | TÚRI Anna | HUN | 48.980 | ||
3 | (2) | 26. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN | 49.527 | ||
4 | (3) | 75. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL | 54.006 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 139 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 122. | EVGI Elif | TUR | 59.642 | ||
2 | (1) | 124. | UZUN Kübra | TUR | 1:00.221 | ||
3 | (4) | 126. | EVGI Gülçin | TUR | 1:02.058 | ||
4 | (3) | 42. | DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka | HUN-MTK | 1:03.174 | ||
RACE: 140 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 55. | GUTMANE Emilija | LAT | 54.503 | ||
2 | (2) | 10. | GYUROVA Kalina | BUL | 55.957 | ||
3 | (4) | 123. | SELEN Necla Ece | TUR | 56.043 | ||
4 | (3) | 112. | KOŠOVÁ Júlia | SVK | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 141 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 116. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK | 51.235 | ||
2 | (2) | 111. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK | 51.306 | ||
3 | (3) | 113. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK | 52.755 | ||
4 | (4) | 38. | NAGY Netti | HUN-JSE | 52.893 | ||
RACE: 142 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 9. | GARKOVA Maria | BUL | 52.108 | ||
2 | (2) | 50. | KATONA Lilla | HUN-PSN | 52.274 | ||
3 | (4) | 37. | KOVÁCS Vivien | HUN-JSE | 53.379 | ||
4 | (3) | 43. | TÓTH Zsófi | HUN-MTK | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 143 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 76. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL | 49.559 | ||
2 | (4) | 75. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL | 49.624 | ||
3 | (2) | 115. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | 49.760 | ||
4 | (3) | 26. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN | 49.899 | ||
RACE: 144 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 105. | LUZHBINA Anna | RUS-PET | 48.531 | ||
2 | (4) | 25. | TÚRI Anna | HUN | 48.610 | ||
3 | (2) | 20. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE | 48.765 | ||
4 | (3) | 114. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | 48.870 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 152 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 20. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE | 1:48.002 | ||
2 | (4) | 50. | KATONA Lilla | HUN-PSN | 1:48.606 | ||
3 | (3) | 113. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK | 1:49.440 | ||
4 | (1) | 42. | DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka | HUN-MTK | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 153 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 25. | TÚRI Anna | HUN | 1:53.537 | ||
2 | (4) | 9. | GARKOVA Maria | BUL | 1:54.001 | ||
3 | (3) | 37. | KOVÁCS Vivien | HUN-JSE | 1:54.073 | ||
4 | (2) | 112. | KOŠOVÁ Júlia | SVK | 2:05.701 | ||
RACE: 154 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 105. | LUZHBINA Anna | RUS-PET | 1:48.089 | ||
2 | (1) | 111. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK | 1:48.273 | ||
3 | (2) | 43. | TÓTH Zsófi | HUN-MTK | 1:52.007 | ||
4 | (3) | 122. | EVGI Elif | TUR | 1:52.466 | ||
RACE: 155 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 76. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL | 1:49.571 | ||
2 | (2) | 116. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK | 1:49.769 | ||
3 | (1) | 38. | NAGY Netti | HUN-JSE | 1:53.814 | ||
4 | (4) | 126. | EVGI Gülçin | TUR | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 156 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 26. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN | 2:00.197 | ||
2 | (3) | 114. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | 2:00.223 | ||
3 | (1) | 55. | GUTMANE Emilija | LAT | 2:02.682 | ||
4 | (2) | 124. | UZUN Kübra | TUR | 2:06.514 | ||
RACE: 157 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 75. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL | 1:52.070 | ||
2 | (3) | 115. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | 1:52.964 | ||
3 | (2) | 10. | GYUROVA Kalina | BUL | 1:56.654 | ||
4 | (1) | 123. | SELEN Necla Ece | TUR | 1:57.362 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 165 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 114. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | 1:46.168 | ||
2 | (3) | 76. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL | 1:46.412 | ||
3 | (2) | 113. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK | 1:49.629 | ||
4 | (1) | 50. | KATONA Lilla | HUN-PSN | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 166 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 75. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL | 1:46.349 | ||
2 | (4) | 25. | TÚRI Anna | HUN | 1:46.458 | ||
3 | (1) | 116. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK | 1:48.689 | ||
4 | (2) | 43. | TÓTH Zsófi | HUN-MTK | 1:52.122 | ||
RACE: 167 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 115. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | 1:49.961 | ||
2 | (1) | 105. | LUZHBINA Anna | RUS-PET | 1:50.051 | ||
3 | (3) | 38. | NAGY Netti | HUN-JSE | 1:53.100 | ||
4 | (4) | 9. | GARKOVA Maria | BUL | 1:55.629 | ||
RACE: 168 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 20. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE | 1:44.792 | ||
2 | (4) | 26. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN | 1:45.074 | ||
3 | (2) | 111. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK | 1:47.061 | ||
4 | (3) | 37. | KOVÁCS Vivien | HUN-JSE | 1:56.918 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 177 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 75. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL | 1:43.625 | ||
2 | (3) | 115. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | 1:43.843 | ||
3 | (4) | 105. | LUZHBINA Anna | RUS-PET | 1:48.520 | ||
4 | (2) | 25. | TÚRI Anna | HUN | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 178 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 20. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE | 1:47.522 | ||
2 | (3) | 114. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | 1:47.619 | ||
3 | (4) | 76. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL | 1:48.029 | ||
4 | (2) | 26. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN | 1:48.158 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 201 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 112. | KOŠOVÁ Júlia | SVK | 1:59.842 | ||
2 | (3) | 124. | UZUN Kübra | TUR | 2:00.497 | ||
3 | (2) | 126. | EVGI Gülçin | TUR | 2:08.646 | ||
4 | (4) | 42. | DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka | HUN-MTK | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 202 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 55. | GUTMANE Emilija | LAT | 1:55.457 | ||
2 | (2) | 10. | GYUROVA Kalina | BUL | 1:55.864 | ||
3 | (3) | 123. | SELEN Necla Ece | TUR | 1:57.092 | ||
4 | (1) | 122. | EVGI Elif | TUR | 2:01.739 | ||
RACE: 203 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 43. | TÓTH Zsófi | HUN-MTK | 1:52.281 | ||
2 | (1) | 50. | KATONA Lilla | HUN-PSN | 1:53.422 | ||
3 | (4) | 37. | KOVÁCS Vivien | HUN-JSE | 1:53.560 | ||
4 | (3) | 9. | GARKOVA Maria | BUL | 1:54.536 | ||
RACE: 204 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 111. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK | 1:48.188 | ||
2 | (3) | 113. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK | 1:49.185 | ||
3 | (4) | 38. | NAGY Netti | HUN-JSE | 1:49.309 | ||
4 | (2) | 116. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 205 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 25. | TÚRI Anna | HUN | 1:46.209 | ||
2 | (2) | 76. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL | 1:46.256 | ||
3 | (3) | 26. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN | 1:46.549 | ||
4 | (4) | 105. | LUZHBINA Anna | RUS-PET | 1:46.770 | ||
RACE: 206 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 20. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE | 1:43.551 | ||
2 | (1) | 75. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL | 1:44.822 | ||
3 | (2) | 115. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | 1:47.301 | ||
4 | (4) | 114. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | NO TIME |
Danubia 2 - Romanian Open 2015 , Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 23.10. - 25.10.2015
Overall Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 20. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE | 1. 3. 1. | 81 | 5 | |
2. | 105. | LUZHBINA Anna | RUS-PET | 3. 1. 8. | 47 | 12 | |
3. | 75. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL | 4. 6. 2. | 29 | 12 | |
4. | 25. | TÚRI Anna | HUN | 5. 2. 5. | 26 | 12 | |
5. | 76. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL | 2. 5. 6. | 21 | 13 | |
6. | 114. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | 6. 4. 4. | 19 | 14 | |
7. | 115. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | 7. 7. 3. | 13 | 17 | |
8. | 26. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN | 8. 8. 7. | 23 | ||
9. | 111. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK | 10. 14. 9. | 33 | ||
10. | 116. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK | 9. 13. 12. | 34 | ||
11. | 113. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK | 11. 15. 10. | 36 | ||
12. | 9. | GARKOVA Maria | BUL | 13. 9. 16. | 38 | ||
13. | 50. | KATONA Lilla | HUN-PSN | 15. 10. 14. | 39 | ||
14. | 38. | NAGY Netti | HUN-JSE | 12. 16. 11. | 39 | ||
15. | 43. | TÓTH Zsófi | HUN-MTK | 14. 12. 13. | 39 | ||
16. | 37. | KOVÁCS Vivien | HUN-JSE | 17. 11. 15. | 43 | ||
17. | 55. | GUTMANE Emilija | LAT | 16. 17. 17. | 50 | ||
18. | 10. | GYUROVA Kalina | BUL | 18. 18. 18. | 54 | ||
19. | 123. | SELEN Necla Ece | TUR | 21. 19. 19. | 59 | ||
20. | 112. | KOŠOVÁ Júlia | SVK | 19. 20. 21. | 60 | ||
21. | 124. | UZUN Kübra | TUR | 20. 22. 22. | 64 | ||
22. | 122. | EVGI Elif | TUR | 25. 21. 20. | 66 | ||
23. | 126. | EVGI Gülçin | TUR | 22. 23. 23. | 68 | ||
24. | 42. | DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka | HUN-MTK | 23. 24. 24. | 71 |