|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 53 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
47. |
MARKIEWICZ Patrycja |
POL-JUV |
|
50.010 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.184 (8.184) | [2] 19.108 (10.924) | [3] 29.574 (10.466) | [4] 39.786 (10.212) | [5] 50.010 (10.224) Official Finish Time: 50.010 |
|
2 |
(1) |
150. |
IVANOVA Aleksandra |
RUS-PET |
|
52.048 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.166 (8.166) | [2] 19.035 (10.869) | [3] 29.883 (10.848) | [4] 40.814 (10.931) | [5] 52.048 (11.234) Official Finish Time: 52.048 |
|
3 |
(4) |
99. |
ROGACEWICZ Julia |
POL-STOCZ |
|
52.792 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.898 (8.898) | [2] 20.219 (11.321) | [3] 31.067 (10.848) | [4] 41.943 (10.876) | [5] 52.792 (10.849) Official Finish Time: 52.792 |
|
4 |
(2) |
46. |
KOZŁOWSKA Julia |
POL-JUV |
|
1:01.922 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.680 (8.680) | [2] 20.111 (11.431) | [3] 39.531 (19.420) | [4] 1:01.922 (22.391) | [5] 1:02.229 (0.308) Official Finish Time: 1:01.922 |
|
|
RACE: 54 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
177. |
UZAKOVA Mariya |
UKR-KYIV |
|
50.171 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.341 (8.341) | [2] 19.016 (10.675) | [3] 29.290 (10.274) | [4] 39.787 (10.497) | [5] 50.171 (10.384) Official Finish Time: 50.171 |
|
2 |
(3) |
45. |
GRECKA Agnieszka |
POL-JUV |
|
50.954 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.556 (8.556) | [2] 19.452 (10.896) | [3] 29.832 (10.380) | [4] 40.421 (10.589) | [5] 50.954 (10.534) Official Finish Time: 50.954 |
|
3 |
(1) |
86. |
MICCOLI Gabriela |
POL-MOSIR |
|
54.161 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.978 (8.978) | [2] 20.250 (11.272) | [3] 31.423 (11.173) | [4] 42.687 (11.264) | [5] 54.161 (11.475) Official Finish Time: 54.161 |
|
4 |
(4) |
4. |
IZAFATAVA HANNA |
BLR |
|
55.355 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.104 (9.104) | [2] 20.363 (11.259) | [3] 31.748 (11.385) | [4] 43.385 (11.637) | [5] 55.355 (11.971) Official Finish Time: 55.355 |
|
|
RACE: 55 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
91. |
STORMOWSKA Kamila |
POL-ORZEL |
|
49.962 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.312 (8.312) | [2] 18.943 (10.631) | [3] 29.135 (10.192) | [4] 39.519 (10.384) | [5] 49.962 (10.443) Official Finish Time: 49.962 |
|
2 |
(3) |
44. |
BORYSZEWSKA Julia |
POL-JUV |
|
50.348 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.449 (8.449) | [2] 19.033 (10.584) | [3] 29.252 (10.219) | [4] 39.893 (10.641) | [5] 50.348 (10.456) Official Finish Time: 50.348 |
|
3 |
(1) |
49. |
MIŁKOWSKA Karolina |
POL-JUV |
|
50.575 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.637 (8.637) | [2] 19.120 (10.483) | [3] 29.290 (10.170) | [4] 39.980 (10.690) | [5] 50.575 (10.595) Official Finish Time: 50.575 |
|
4 |
(4) |
149. |
IGNATYUK Alena |
RUS-PET |
|
50.650 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.737 (8.737) | [2] 19.218 (10.481) | [3] 29.704 (10.486) | [4] 40.180 (10.476) | [5] 50.650 (10.471) Official Finish Time: 50.650 |
|
|
RACE: 56 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
92. |
SUROWIEC Weronika |
POL-ORZEL |
|
50.852 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.545 (8.545) | [2] 19.242 (10.697) | [3] 29.601 (10.359) | [4] 40.225 (10.624) | [5] 50.852 (10.628) Official Finish Time: 50.852 |
|
2 |
(3) |
85. |
JASIK Anna |
POL-MOSIR |
|
50.982 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.639 (8.639) | [2] 19.634 (10.995) | [3] 30.126 (10.492) | [4] 40.623 (10.497) | [5] 50.982 (10.360) Official Finish Time: 50.982 |
|
3 |
(4) |
50. |
WITULSKA Magdalena |
POL-JUV |
|
51.481 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.733 (8.733) | [2] 19.906 (11.173) | [3] 30.271 (10.365) | [4] 40.858 (10.587) | [5] 51.481 (10.624) Official Finish Time: 51.481 |
|
4 |
(1) |
43. |
BOROWSKA Patrycja |
POL-JUV |
|
53.854 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.050 (9.050) | [2] 20.118 (11.068) | [3] 30.934 (10.816) | [4] 42.296 (11.362) | [5] 53.854 (11.559) Official Finish Time: 53.854 |
|
|
JUNIOR C GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 129 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
47. |
MARKIEWICZ Patrycja |
POL-JUV |
|
49.136 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.030 (8.030) | [2] 18.473 (10.443) | [3] 28.597 (10.124) | [4] 38.823 (10.226) | [5] 49.136 (10.313) Official Finish Time: 49.136 |
|
2 |
(3) |
92. |
SUROWIEC Weronika |
POL-ORZEL |
|
49.174 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.182 (8.182) | [2] 18.549 (10.367) | [3] 28.700 (10.151) | [4] 38.972 (10.272) | [5] 49.174 (10.202) Official Finish Time: 49.174 |
|
3 |
(2) |
44. |
BORYSZEWSKA Julia |
POL-JUV |
|
49.585 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.341 (8.341) | [2] 18.872 (10.531) | [3] 28.887 (10.015) | [4] 39.196 (10.309) | [5] 49.585 (10.390) Official Finish Time: 49.585 |
|
- |
(4) |
45. |
GRECKA Agnieszka |
POL-JUV |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 130 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
91. |
STORMOWSKA Kamila |
POL-ORZEL |
|
49.602 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.090 (8.090) | [2] 18.640 (10.550) | [3] 28.745 (10.105) | [4] 39.192 (10.447) | [5] 49.602 (10.411) Official Finish Time: 49.602 |
|
2 |
(2) |
177. |
UZAKOVA Mariya |
UKR-KYIV |
|
50.372 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.436 (8.436) | [2] 19.093 (10.657) | [3] 29.309 (10.216) | [4] 39.756 (10.447) | [5] 50.372 (10.617) Official Finish Time: 50.372 |
|
3 |
(3) |
85. |
JASIK Anna |
POL-MOSIR |
|
50.428 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.504 (8.504) | [2] 19.227 (10.723) | [3] 29.428 (10.201) | [4] 39.882 (10.454) | [5] 50.428 (10.547) Official Finish Time: 50.428 |
|
4 |
(4) |
150. |
IVANOVA Aleksandra |
RUS-PET |
|
51.212 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.242 (8.242) | [2] 18.874 (10.632) | [3] 29.364 (10.490) | [4] 40.365 (11.001) | [5] 51.212 (10.848) Official Finish Time: 51.212 |
|
|
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 146 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
149. |
IGNATYUK Alena |
RUS-PET |
|
50.677 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.169 (8.169) | [2] 18.684 (10.515) | [3] 29.106 (10.422) | [4] 39.888 (10.782) | [5] 50.677 (10.789) Official Finish Time: 50.677 |
|
2 |
(4) |
46. |
KOZŁOWSKA Julia |
POL-JUV |
|
53.729 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.754 (8.754) | [2] 20.082 (11.328) | [3] 31.086 (11.004) | [4] 42.413 (11.327) | [5] 53.729 (11.316) Official Finish Time: 53.729 |
|
3 |
(2) |
43. |
BOROWSKA Patrycja |
POL-JUV |
|
53.933 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.934 (8.934) | [2] 20.184 (11.250) | [3] 31.310 (11.126) | [4] 42.620 (11.310) | [5] 53.933 (11.313) Official Finish Time: 53.933 |
|
4 |
(3) |
4. |
IZAFATAVA HANNA |
BLR |
|
54.034 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.035 (9.035) | [2] 20.304 (11.269) | [3] 31.479 (11.175) | [4] 42.746 (11.267) | [5] 54.034 (11.289) Official Finish Time: 54.034 |
|
|
RACE: 147 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
49. |
MIŁKOWSKA Karolina |
POL-JUV |
|
49.850 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.053 (8.053) | [2] 18.521 (10.468) | [3] 28.700 (10.179) | [4] 39.149 (10.449) | [5] 49.850 (10.701) Official Finish Time: 49.850 |
|
2 |
(2) |
50. |
WITULSKA Magdalena |
POL-JUV |
|
50.889 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.289 (8.289) | [2] 19.013 (10.724) | [3] 29.337 (10.324) | [4] 40.021 (10.684) | [5] 50.889 (10.868) Official Finish Time: 50.889 |
|
3 |
(3) |
99. |
ROGACEWICZ Julia |
POL-STOCZ |
|
53.072 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.670 (8.670) | [2] 19.968 (11.298) | [3] 31.033 (11.065) | [4] 42.126 (11.093) | [5] 53.072 (10.946) Official Finish Time: 53.072 |
|
4 |
(4) |
86. |
MICCOLI Gabriela |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:28.021 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.783 (9.783) | [2] 21.886 (12.103) | [3] 49.043 (27.157) | [4] 1:11.779 (22.736) | [5] 1:28.021 (16.242) Official Finish Time: 1:28.021 |
|
|
RACE: 148 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
44. |
BORYSZEWSKA Julia |
POL-JUV |
|
50.692 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.150 (8.150) | [2] 18.628 (10.478) | [3] 29.197 (10.569) | [4] 39.899 (10.702) | [5] 50.692 (10.794) Official Finish Time: 50.692 |
|
2 |
(2) |
85. |
JASIK Anna |
POL-MOSIR |
|
50.767 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.343 (8.343) | [2] 18.800 (10.457) | [3] 29.294 (10.494) | [4] 39.982 (10.688) | [5] 50.767 (10.786) Official Finish Time: 50.767 |
|
3 |
(3) |
150. |
IVANOVA Aleksandra |
RUS-PET |
|
50.971 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.005 (8.005) | [2] 18.665 (10.660) | [3] 29.477 (10.812) | [4] 40.256 (10.779) | [5] 50.971 (10.716) Official Finish Time: 50.971 |
|
|
RACE: 149 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
92. |
SUROWIEC Weronika |
POL-ORZEL |
|
49.141 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.068 (8.068) | [2] 18.546 (10.478) | [3] 28.808 (10.262) | [4] 38.994 (10.186) | [5] 49.141 (10.147) Official Finish Time: 49.141 |
|
2 |
(3) |
91. |
STORMOWSKA Kamila |
POL-ORZEL |
|
49.353 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.274 (8.274) | [2] 18.644 (10.370) | [3] 28.830 (10.186) | [4] 39.149 (10.319) | [5] 49.353 (10.204) Official Finish Time: 49.353 |
|
3 |
(4) |
177. |
UZAKOVA Mariya |
UKR-KYIV |
|
49.485 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.566 (8.566) | [2] 19.016 (10.450) | [3] 28.993 (9.977) | [4] 39.268 (10.275) | [5] 49.485 (10.217) Official Finish Time: 49.485 |
|
4 |
(1) |
47. |
MARKIEWICZ Patrycja |
POL-JUV |
|
49.637 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.416 (8.416) | [2] 18.767 (10.351) | [3] 28.887 (10.120) | [4] 39.079 (10.192) | [5] 49.637 (10.559) Official Finish Time: 49.637 |
|