Danubia Series 6, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 21.02. - 23.02.2014
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 17 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 70. | JÁSZAPÁTI Petra | HUN-SZKE | 2:43.639 | ||
2 | (3) | 28. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE | 2:43.740 | ||
3 | (2) | 25. | BICANOVÁ Adéla | CZE | 2:46.710 | ||
4 | (1) | 32. | CSEH Liliána | HUN-JSE | 2:49.716 | ||
5 | (4) | 98. | WILGA Paulina | POL-AZSO | 2:56.077 | ||
RACE: 18 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 48. | BÁCSKAI Sára Luca | HUN-SPSC | 2:44.351 | ||
2 | (5) | 106. | JASIK Anna | POL-MOSIR | 2:44.499 | ||
3 | (4) | 20. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO-MET | 2:47.066 | ||
4 | (3) | 27. | FIALOVÁ Magdalena | CZE | 2:49.731 | ||
5 | (6) | 165. | ÖZDEN Elif | TUR | 2:54.156 | ||
6 | (2) | 82. | BABAICEVA Ksenija | LAT | 3:05.522 | ||
RACE: 19 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 26. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE | 2:38.727 | ||
2 | (2) | 43. | MATYÓK Adrienn | HUN-PKSE | 2:39.084 | ||
3 | (1) | 33. | SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka | HUN-JSE | 2:39.560 | ||
4 | (4) | 97. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 2:44.238 | ||
5 | (3) | 107. | MICCOLI Gabriela | POL-MOSIR | 3:33.790 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS B-FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 28 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 33. | SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka | HUN-JSE | 2:41.296 | ||
2 | (6) | 27. | FIALOVÁ Magdalena | CZE | 2:41.432 | ||
3 | (4) | 20. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO-MET | 2:41.613 | ||
4 | (3) | 25. | BICANOVÁ Adéla | CZE | 2:43.838 | ||
5 | (5) | 32. | CSEH Liliána | HUN-JSE | 2:47.331 | ||
6 | (2) | 97. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 2:47.672 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 29 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 70. | JÁSZAPÁTI Petra | HUN-SZKE | 2:43.395 | ||
2 | (4) | 28. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE | 2:45.100 | ||
3 | (1) | 26. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE | 2:47.571 | ||
4 | (2) | 43. | MATYÓK Adrienn | HUN-PKSE | 2:49.929 | ||
5 | (5) | 48. | BÁCSKAI Sára Luca | HUN-SPSC | 3:24.349 | ||
- | (6) | 106. | JASIK Anna | POL-MOSIR | - | impeding | |
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 109 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 106. | JASIK Anna | POL-MOSIR | 50.144 | ||
2 | (2) | 98. | WILGA Paulina | POL-AZSO | 50.799 | ||
3 | (1) | 32. | CSEH Liliána | HUN-JSE | 1:10.402 | ||
4 | (4) | 26. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE | 1:24.980 | ||
RACE: 110 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 28. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE | 50.513 | ||
2 | (4) | 33. | SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka | HUN-JSE | 50.895 | ||
3 | (2) | 97. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 51.682 | ||
4 | (3) | 107. | MICCOLI Gabriela | POL-MOSIR | 1:29.677 | ||
RACE: 111 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 70. | JÁSZAPÁTI Petra | HUN-SZKE | 47.427 | ||
2 | (2) | 27. | FIALOVÁ Magdalena | CZE | 50.001 | ||
3 | (1) | 20. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO-MET | 51.185 | ||
4 | (4) | 82. | BABAICEVA Ksenija | LAT | 56.107 | ||
RACE: 112 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 48. | BÁCSKAI Sára Luca | HUN-SPSC | 49.676 | ||
2 | (4) | 25. | BICANOVÁ Adéla | CZE | 49.799 | ||
3 | (1) | 43. | MATYÓK Adrienn | HUN-PKSE | 49.820 | ||
4 | (2) | 165. | ÖZDEN Elif | TUR | 52.864 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 120 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 70. | JÁSZAPÁTI Petra | HUN-SZKE | 47.377 | ||
2 | (2) | 27. | FIALOVÁ Magdalena | CZE | 48.056 | ||
3 | (3) | 106. | JASIK Anna | POL-MOSIR | 48.067 | ||
4 | (4) | 98. | WILGA Paulina | POL-AZSO | 50.642 | ||
RACE: 121 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 48. | BÁCSKAI Sára Luca | HUN-SPSC | 48.288 | ||
2 | (2) | 25. | BICANOVÁ Adéla | CZE | 48.999 | ||
3 | (3) | 28. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE | 49.829 | ||
4 | (4) | 33. | SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka | HUN-JSE | 50.049 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS B-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 131 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 28. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE | 49.341 | ||
2 | (1) | 106. | JASIK Anna | POL-MOSIR | 49.414 | ||
3 | (3) | 33. | SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka | HUN-JSE | 49.616 | ||
4 | (4) | 98. | WILGA Paulina | POL-AZSO | 50.106 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 132 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 70. | JÁSZAPÁTI Petra | HUN-SZKE | 46.744 | ||
2 | (2) | 27. | FIALOVÁ Magdalena | CZE | 49.163 | ||
3 | (4) | 25. | BICANOVÁ Adéla | CZE | 1:06.652 | ||
4 | (3) | 48. | BÁCSKAI Sára Luca | HUN-SPSC | 1:16.971 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 150 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 28. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE | 1:49.360 | ||
2 | (4) | 106. | JASIK Anna | POL-MOSIR | 1:49.382 | ||
3 | (2) | 20. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO-MET | 1:51.358 | ||
4 | (3) | 82. | BABAICEVA Ksenija | LAT | 1:59.710 | ||
RACE: 151 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 43. | MATYÓK Adrienn | HUN-PKSE | 1:45.286 | ||
2 | (3) | 27. | FIALOVÁ Magdalena | CZE | 1:45.502 | ||
3 | (1) | 98. | WILGA Paulina | POL-AZSO | 1:48.447 | ||
4 | (2) | 165. | ÖZDEN Elif | TUR | 1:48.517 | ||
RACE: 152 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 70. | JÁSZAPÁTI Petra | HUN-SZKE | 1:39.004 | ||
2 | (4) | 26. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE | 1:40.376 | ||
3 | (3) | 33. | SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka | HUN-JSE | 1:43.302 | ||
4 | (1) | 107. | MICCOLI Gabriela | POL-MOSIR | 1:56.556 | ||
RACE: 153 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 48. | BÁCSKAI Sára Luca | HUN-SPSC | 1:44.626 | ||
2 | (1) | 25. | BICANOVÁ Adéla | CZE | 1:46.400 | ||
3 | (2) | 32. | CSEH Liliána | HUN-JSE | 1:59.218 | ||
4 | (3) | 97. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 2:02.110 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 219 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 48. | BÁCSKAI Sára Luca | HUN-SPSC | 1:52.767 | ||
2 | (1) | 70. | JÁSZAPÁTI Petra | HUN-SZKE | 1:53.192 | ||
3 | (3) | 25. | BICANOVÁ Adéla | CZE | 2:20.683 | ||
- | (4) | 106. | JASIK Anna | POL-MOSIR | - | impeding | |
RACE: 220 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 26. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE | 1:50.436 | ||
2 | (3) | 27. | FIALOVÁ Magdalena | CZE | 1:50.701 | ||
3 | (4) | 28. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE | 2:21.591 | ||
- | (2) | 43. | MATYÓK Adrienn | HUN-PKSE | - | impeding | |
JUNIOR C GIRLS B-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 238 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 28. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE | 1:41.299 | ||
2 | (1) | 25. | BICANOVÁ Adéla | CZE | 1:42.184 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 239 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 70. | JÁSZAPÁTI Petra | HUN-SZKE | 1:37.729 | ||
2 | (1) | 26. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE | 1:39.350 | ||
3 | (3) | 48. | BÁCSKAI Sára Luca | HUN-SPSC | 1:41.639 | ||
4 | (2) | 27. | FIALOVÁ Magdalena | CZE | 1:45.000 |
Danubia Series 6, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 21.02. - 23.02.2014
Overall Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 70. | JÁSZAPÁTI Petra | HUN-SZKE | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 26. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE | 3. 15. 2. | 34 | 20 | |
3. | 27. | FIALOVÁ Magdalena | CZE | 8. 2. 4. | 29 | 14 | |
4. | 48. | BÁCSKAI Sára Luca | HUN-SPSC | 5. 4. 3. | 26 | 12 | |
5. | 28. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE | 2. 5. 5. | 21 | 12 | |
6. | 25. | BICANOVÁ Adéla | CZE | 10. 3. 6. | 13 | 19 | |
7. | 43. | MATYÓK Adrienn | HUN-PKSE | 4. 9. 7. | 8 | 20 | |
8. | 106. | JASIK Anna | POL-MOSIR | 6. 6. 8. | 20 | ||
9. | 33. | SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka | HUN-JSE | 7. 7. 9. | 23 | ||
10. | 20. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO-MET | 9. 10. 11. | 30 | ||
11. | 98. | WILGA Paulina | POL-AZSO | 14. 8. 10. | 32 | ||
12. | 32. | CSEH Liliána | HUN-JSE | 11. 12. 12. | 35 | ||
13. | 97. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 12. 11. 16. | 39 | ||
14. | 165. | ÖZDEN Elif | TUR | 13. 13. 13. | 39 | ||
15. | 82. | BABAICEVA Ksenija | LAT | 16. 14. 15. | 45 | ||
16. | 107. | MICCOLI Gabriela | POL-MOSIR | 15. 16. 14. | 45 |