Danubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2013
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 5 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 19. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE | 2:55.959 | ||
2 | (1) | 39. | BÁCSKAI Sára Luca | HUN-SPSC | 2:56.132 | ||
3 | (3) | 74. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 2:57.251 | ||
4 | (5) | 69. | JASIK Anna | POL-MOSIR | 2:58.179 | ||
5 | (6) | 36. | CSEH Liliána | HUN-JSE | 3:04.026 | ||
6 | (2) | 59. | BABAICEVA Ksenija | LAT-SPARS | 3:12.829 | ||
RACE: 6 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 40. | JÁSZAPÁTI Petra | HUN-SZKE | 2:46.259 | ||
2 | (5) | 22. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE | 2:46.934 | ||
3 | (6) | 38. | MATYÓK Adrienn | HUN-PKSE | 2:47.201 | ||
4 | (7) | 21. | ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna | CZE | 2:52.505 | ||
5 | (4) | 70. | MICCOLI Gabriela | POL-MOSIR | 2:57.373 | ||
6 | (2) | 14. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO-MET | 3:00.948 | ||
7 | (3) | 73. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 3:14.110 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS B-FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 12 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 21. | ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna | CZE | 2:49.018 | ||
2 | (7) | 73. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 2:50.183 | ||
3 | (3) | 69. | JASIK Anna | POL-MOSIR | 2:50.452 | ||
4 | (4) | 14. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO-MET | 2:52.332 | ||
5 | (5) | 36. | CSEH Liliána | HUN-JSE | 2:59.152 | ||
6 | (2) | 70. | MICCOLI Gabriela | POL-MOSIR | 3:12.616 | ||
7 | (6) | 59. | BABAICEVA Ksenija | LAT-SPARS | 3:13.172 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 13 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 38. | MATYÓK Adrienn | HUN-PKSE | 2:48.147 | ||
2 | (4) | 19. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE | 2:48.577 | ||
3 | (2) | 22. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE | 2:50.295 | ||
4 | (6) | 74. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 2:53.209 | ||
5 | (1) | 40. | JÁSZAPÁTI Petra | HUN-SZKE | 3:59.337 | ||
- | (5) | 39. | BÁCSKAI Sára Luca | HUN-SPSC | - | impeding | |
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 21 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 39. | BÁCSKAI Sára Luca | HUN-SPSC | 47.876 | ||
2 | (4) | 38. | MATYÓK Adrienn | HUN-PKSE | 48.491 | ||
3 | (2) | 21. | ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna | CZE | 49.684 | ||
4 | (5) | 70. | MICCOLI Gabriela | POL-MOSIR | 53.130 | ||
5 | (3) | 59. | BABAICEVA Ksenija | LAT-SPARS | 54.446 | ||
RACE: 22 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 74. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 49.470 | ||
2 | (4) | 22. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE | 49.476 | ||
3 | (1) | 69. | JASIK Anna | POL-MOSIR | 51.972 | ||
4 | (2) | 14. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO-MET | 52.430 | ||
RACE: 23 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 40. | JÁSZAPÁTI Petra | HUN-SZKE | 46.996 | ||
2 | (4) | 19. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE | 47.984 | ||
3 | (1) | 73. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 48.832 | ||
4 | (3) | 36. | CSEH Liliána | HUN-JSE | 52.306 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 94 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 39. | BÁCSKAI Sára Luca | HUN-SPSC | 47.497 | ||
2 | (2) | 19. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE | 47.601 | ||
3 | (3) | 22. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE | 47.765 | ||
- | (4) | 21. | ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna | CZE | - | 2 false starts | |
RACE: 95 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 40. | JÁSZAPÁTI Petra | HUN-SZKE | 47.648 | ||
2 | (4) | 74. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 48.784 | ||
3 | (3) | 73. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 48.893 | ||
4 | (2) | 38. | MATYÓK Adrienn | HUN-PKSE | 49.122 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS B-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 101 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 22. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE | 48.445 | ||
2 | (2) | 73. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 48.636 | ||
3 | (3) | 38. | MATYÓK Adrienn | HUN-PKSE | 49.011 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 102 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 40. | JÁSZAPÁTI Petra | HUN-SZKE | 47.371 | ||
2 | (2) | 19. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE | 47.739 | ||
3 | (4) | 74. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 49.245 | ||
4 | (1) | 39. | BÁCSKAI Sára Luca | HUN-SPSC | 1:26.858 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 104 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 38. | MATYÓK Adrienn | HUN-PKSE | 1:51.506 | ||
2 | (1) | 21. | ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna | CZE | 1:51.702 | ||
3 | (4) | 74. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 1:52.161 | ||
4 | (3) | 14. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO-MET | 1:54.396 | ||
RACE: 105 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 39. | BÁCSKAI Sára Luca | HUN-SPSC | 1:50.534 | ||
2 | (4) | 19. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE | 1:50.606 | ||
3 | (5) | 73. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 1:50.709 | ||
4 | (1) | 59. | BABAICEVA Ksenija | LAT-SPARS | 2:02.748 | ||
5 | (2) | 70. | MICCOLI Gabriela | POL-MOSIR | 2:29.772 | ||
RACE: 106 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 40. | JÁSZAPÁTI Petra | HUN-SZKE | 1:40.656 | ||
2 | (3) | 22. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE | 1:42.352 | ||
3 | (4) | 69. | JASIK Anna | POL-MOSIR | 1:43.842 | ||
4 | (1) | 36. | CSEH Liliána | HUN-JSE | 1:48.323 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 177 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 39. | BÁCSKAI Sára Luca | HUN-SPSC | 1:46.385 | ||
2 | (4) | 19. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE | 1:46.443 | ||
3 | (1) | 22. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE | 1:46.606 | ||
4 | (2) | 69. | JASIK Anna | POL-MOSIR | 1:46.936 | ||
RACE: 178 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 40. | JÁSZAPÁTI Petra | HUN-SZKE | 1:44.011 | ||
2 | (3) | 38. | MATYÓK Adrienn | HUN-PKSE | 1:44.670 | ||
3 | (2) | 73. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 1:45.206 | ||
4 | (4) | 21. | ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna | CZE | 1:46.508 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS B-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 199 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 22. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE | 1:40.428 | ||
2 | (4) | 69. | JASIK Anna | POL-MOSIR | 1:40.596 | ||
3 | (1) | 73. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 1:40.705 | ||
4 | (2) | 21. | ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna | CZE | 2:02.251 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 200 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 40. | JÁSZAPÁTI Petra | HUN-SZKE | 1:35.842 | ||
2 | (3) | 39. | BÁCSKAI Sára Luca | HUN-SPSC | 1:37.488 | ||
3 | (4) | 19. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE | 1:38.147 | ||
4 | (2) | 38. | MATYÓK Adrienn | HUN-PKSE | 1:39.064 |
Danubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2013
Overall Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 40. | JÁSZAPÁTI Petra | HUN-SZKE | 5. 1. 1. | 73 | 7 | |
2. | 19. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE | 2. 2. 3. | 55 | 7 | |
3. | 38. | MATYÓK Adrienn | HUN-PKSE | 1. 7. 4. | 42 | 12 | |
4. | 39. | BÁCSKAI Sára Luca | HUN-SPSC | 6. 4. 2. | 29 | 12 | |
5. | 74. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 4. 3. 9. | 21 | 16 | |
6. | 22. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE | 3. 5. 5. | 13 | 13 | |
7. | 73. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 8. 6. 7. | 21 | ||
8. | 21. | ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna | CZE | 7. 8. 8. | 23 | ||
9. | 69. | JASIK Anna | POL-MOSIR | 9. 9. 6. | 24 | ||
10. | 36. | CSEH Liliána | HUN-JSE | 11. 10. 10. | 31 | ||
11. | 14. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO-MET | 10. 11. 11. | 32 | ||
12. | 70. | MICCOLI Gabriela | POL-MOSIR | 12. 12. 13. | 37 | ||
13. | 59. | BABAICEVA Ksenija | LAT-SPARS | 13. 13. 12. | 38 |