1rst EVO CUP-BIALYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL - Split times, 18.11. - 20.11.2011
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 11 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 125. | OBORINA Maria | RUS | 3:11.658 | ||
2 | (4) | 83. | DOLGOPOLOVA Mariya | UKR-KHV | 3:13.270 | ||
3 | (1) | 33. | MAZUR Klaudia | POL-JUV | 3:13.847 | ||
4 | (6) | 145. | FUTYMA Weronika | POL-STOCZ | 3:20.102 | ||
5 | (3) | 30. | DUBRÓWKO Aneta | POL-JUV | 3:47.034 | ||
- | (5) | 98. | TYMOCZKO Magdalena | POL-MOSIR | - | impeding | |
RACE: 12 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 127. | ZAKHAROVA Valerya | RUS | 2:54.733 | ||
2 | (6) | 105. | SUROWIEC Marika | POL-ORZEL | 2:55.764 | ||
3 | (5) | 34. | TYMIŃSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 2:56.029 | ||
4 | (1) | 114. | ALIMBEKOVA Diana | RUS-PET | 2:56.961 | ||
5 | (3) | 31. | DYMKO Angelika | POL-JUV | 3:05.159 | ||
6 | (2) | 20. | GREJNER Marcelina | POL-BLYSKT | 3:07.589 | ||
RACE: 13 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 126. | PROSVIRNOVA Sofia | RUS | 2:51.882 | ||
2 | (2) | 35. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 2:52.059 | ||
3 | (4) | 97. | MICCOLI Angela | POL-MOSIR | 3:00.571 | ||
4 | (5) | 192. | JANOWIAK Paulina | POL-WMKS | 3:01.042 | ||
5 | (6) | 32. | KARCZYŃSKA Kamila | POL-JUV | 3:01.520 | ||
6 | (1) | 19. | BADULSKA Paulina | POL-BLYSKT | 3:07.826 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 24 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 30. | DUBRÓWKO Aneta | POL-JUV | 2:56.557 | ||
2 | (4) | 19. | BADULSKA Paulina | POL-BLYSKT | 3:02.515 | ||
3 | (2) | 31. | DYMKO Angelika | POL-JUV | 3:22.034 | ||
4 | (1) | 32. | KARCZYŃSKA Kamila | POL-JUV | 3:45.483 | ||
- | (3) | 20. | GREJNER Marcelina | POL-BLYSKT | - | impeding | |
RACE: 25 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 114. | ALIMBEKOVA Diana | RUS-PET | 2:49.186 | ||
2 | (1) | 34. | TYMIŃSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 2:49.223 | ||
3 | (5) | 33. | MAZUR Klaudia | POL-JUV | 2:49.697 | ||
4 | (3) | 97. | MICCOLI Angela | POL-MOSIR | 2:51.134 | ||
5 | (4) | 192. | JANOWIAK Paulina | POL-WMKS | 2:57.083 | ||
6 | (6) | 145. | FUTYMA Weronika | POL-STOCZ | 2:58.475 | ||
RACE: 26 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 127. | ZAKHAROVA Valerya | RUS | 2:49.270 | ||
2 | (5) | 125. | OBORINA Maria | RUS | 2:49.352 | ||
3 | (4) | 105. | SUROWIEC Marika | POL-ORZEL | 2:53.352 | ||
4 | (2) | 35. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 2:57.117 | ||
5 | (6) | 83. | DOLGOPOLOVA Mariya | UKR-KHV | 3:02.414 | ||
- | (1) | 126. | PROSVIRNOVA Sofia | RUS | - | impeding | |
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 96 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 105. | SUROWIEC Marika | POL-ORZEL | 51.904 | ||
2 | (4) | 30. | DUBRÓWKO Aneta | POL-JUV | 52.981 | ||
3 | (2) | 192. | JANOWIAK Paulina | POL-WMKS | 53.084 | ||
4 | (1) | 126. | PROSVIRNOVA Sofia | RUS | 59.855 | ||
RACE: 97 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 125. | OBORINA Maria | RUS | 51.795 | ||
2 | (3) | 98. | TYMOCZKO Magdalena | POL-MOSIR | 55.185 | ||
3 | (5) | 31. | DYMKO Angelika | POL-JUV | 56.732 | ||
- | (1) | 114. | ALIMBEKOVA Diana | RUS-PET | - | 2 false starts | |
- | (2) | 33. | MAZUR Klaudia | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
RACE: 98 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 127. | ZAKHAROVA Valerya | RUS | 52.182 | ||
2 | (3) | 34. | TYMIŃSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 52.934 | ||
3 | (5) | 97. | MICCOLI Angela | POL-MOSIR | 53.272 | ||
4 | (1) | 20. | GREJNER Marcelina | POL-BLYSKT | 54.703 | ||
5 | (2) | 32. | KARCZYŃSKA Kamila | POL-JUV | 56.607 | ||
RACE: 99 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 35. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 49.247 | ||
2 | (4) | 83. | DOLGOPOLOVA Mariya | UKR-KHV | 52.893 | ||
3 | (2) | 145. | FUTYMA Weronika | POL-STOCZ | 56.062 | ||
4 | (3) | 19. | BADULSKA Paulina | POL-BLYSKT | 56.475 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 113 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 126. | PROSVIRNOVA Sofia | RUS | 50.482 | ||
2 | (1) | 97. | MICCOLI Angela | POL-MOSIR | 53.210 | ||
3 | (2) | 19. | BADULSKA Paulina | POL-BLYSKT | 55.976 | ||
4 | (3) | 32. | KARCZYŃSKA Kamila | POL-JUV | 57.958 | ||
RACE: 114 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 192. | JANOWIAK Paulina | POL-WMKS | 53.412 | ||
2 | (2) | 20. | GREJNER Marcelina | POL-BLYSKT | 54.324 | ||
3 | (3) | 145. | FUTYMA Weronika | POL-STOCZ | 55.182 | ||
4 | (4) | 31. | DYMKO Angelika | POL-JUV | 56.662 | ||
RACE: 115 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 125. | OBORINA Maria | RUS | 50.756 | ||
2 | (2) | 105. | SUROWIEC Marika | POL-ORZEL | 51.145 | ||
3 | (3) | 34. | TYMIŃSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 52.579 | ||
4 | (4) | 30. | DUBRÓWKO Aneta | POL-JUV | 52.676 | ||
RACE: 116 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 35. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 49.000 | ||
2 | (2) | 127. | ZAKHAROVA Valerya | RUS | 50.957 | ||
3 | (3) | 83. | DOLGOPOLOVA Mariya | UKR-KHV | 52.052 | ||
4 | (4) | 98. | TYMOCZKO Magdalena | POL-MOSIR | 1:19.901 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 127 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 32. | KARCZYŃSKA Kamila | POL-JUV | 55.950 | ||
2 | (3) | 31. | DYMKO Angelika | POL-JUV | 56.319 | ||
3 | (1) | 145. | FUTYMA Weronika | POL-STOCZ | 57.431 | ||
4 | (2) | 19. | BADULSKA Paulina | POL-BLYSKT | 58.777 | ||
RACE: 128 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 126. | PROSVIRNOVA Sofia | RUS | 50.418 | ||
2 | (2) | 97. | MICCOLI Angela | POL-MOSIR | 53.828 | ||
3 | (3) | 192. | JANOWIAK Paulina | POL-WMKS | 53.902 | ||
4 | (4) | 20. | GREJNER Marcelina | POL-BLYSKT | 54.506 | ||
RACE: 129 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 83. | DOLGOPOLOVA Mariya | UKR-KHV | 52.342 | ||
2 | (2) | 34. | TYMIŃSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 52.356 | ||
3 | (3) | 30. | DUBRÓWKO Aneta | POL-JUV | 52.645 | ||
4 | (4) | 98. | TYMOCZKO Magdalena | POL-MOSIR | 1:25.825 | ||
RACE: 130 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 35. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 49.228 | ||
2 | (3) | 127. | ZAKHAROVA Valerya | RUS | 49.690 | ||
3 | (2) | 125. | OBORINA Maria | RUS | 49.723 | ||
4 | (4) | 105. | SUROWIEC Marika | POL-ORZEL | 50.857 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 149 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 126. | PROSVIRNOVA Sofia | RUS | 1:50.847 | ||
2 | (3) | 35. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 1:52.905 | ||
3 | (2) | 192. | JANOWIAK Paulina | POL-WMKS | 1:56.697 | ||
4 | (4) | 20. | GREJNER Marcelina | POL-BLYSKT | 1:59.183 | ||
RACE: 150 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 125. | OBORINA Maria | RUS | 1:58.799 | ||
2 | (1) | 34. | TYMIŃSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 1:59.355 | ||
3 | (2) | 145. | FUTYMA Weronika | POL-STOCZ | 2:05.820 | ||
- | (4) | 114. | ALIMBEKOVA Diana | RUS-PET | - | impeding | |
RACE: 151 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 105. | SUROWIEC Marika | POL-ORZEL | 1:47.333 | ||
2 | (4) | 83. | DOLGOPOLOVA Mariya | UKR-KHV | 1:48.228 | ||
3 | (3) | 32. | KARCZYŃSKA Kamila | POL-JUV | 1:48.977 | ||
4 | (2) | 98. | TYMOCZKO Magdalena | POL-MOSIR | 1:49.274 | ||
RACE: 152 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 127. | ZAKHAROVA Valerya | RUS | 1:51.011 | ||
2 | (4) | 30. | DUBRÓWKO Aneta | POL-JUV | 1:53.371 | ||
3 | (5) | 97. | MICCOLI Angela | POL-MOSIR | 1:53.675 | ||
4 | (2) | 31. | DYMKO Angelika | POL-JUV | 1:57.424 | ||
5 | (3) | 19. | BADULSKA Paulina | POL-BLYSKT | 1:58.995 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 268 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 127. | ZAKHAROVA Valerya | RUS | 1:57.633 | ||
2 | (1) | 105. | SUROWIEC Marika | POL-ORZEL | 1:57.861 | ||
3 | (4) | 34. | TYMIŃSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 1:57.874 | ||
4 | (2) | 83. | DOLGOPOLOVA Mariya | UKR-KHV | 1:58.212 | ||
RACE: 269 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 126. | PROSVIRNOVA Sofia | RUS | 1:47.600 | ||
2 | (2) | 35. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 1:50.971 | ||
3 | (3) | 30. | DUBRÓWKO Aneta | POL-JUV | 1:51.410 | ||
4 | (4) | 125. | OBORINA Maria | RUS | 1:53.038 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 286 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 127. | ZAKHAROVA Valerya | RUS | 1:45.997 | ||
2 | (2) | 35. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 1:46.107 | ||
3 | (1) | 126. | PROSVIRNOVA Sofia | RUS | 1:46.143 | ||
4 | (4) | 105. | SUROWIEC Marika | POL-ORZEL | 1:51.071 | ||
4. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SUPER FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 296 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 35. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 2:39.668 | ||
2 | (4) | 125. | OBORINA Maria | RUS | 2:39.959 | ||
3 | (1) | 127. | ZAKHAROVA Valerya | RUS | 2:40.190 | ||
4 | (5) | 126. | PROSVIRNOVA Sofia | RUS | 2:41.370 | ||
5 | (6) | 105. | SUROWIEC Marika | POL-ORZEL | 2:42.975 | ||
6 | (2) | 83. | DOLGOPOLOVA Mariya | UKR-KHV | 3:05.154 |
1rst EVO CUP-BIALYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL - Split times, 18.11. - 20.11.2011
Overall Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 127. | ZAKHAROVA Valerya | RUS | 1. 2. 1. 3. | 102 | 4 | |
2. | 35. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 4. 1. 2. 1. | 97 | 7 | |
3. | 125. | OBORINA Maria | RUS | 2. 3. 7. 2. | 55 | 12 | |
4. | 105. | SUROWIEC Marika | POL-ORZEL | 3. 4. 4. 5. | 34 | 11 | |
5. | 126. | PROSVIRNOVA Sofia | RUS | 6. 9. 3. 4. | 21 | 18 | |
6. | 83. | DOLGOPOLOVA Mariya | UKR-KHV | 5. 5. 8. 6. | 8 | 18 | |
7. | 34. | TYMIŃSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 8. 6. 6. | 20 | ||
8. | 30. | DUBRÓWKO Aneta | POL-JUV | 13. 7. 5. | 25 | ||
9. | 97. | MICCOLI Angela | POL-MOSIR | 10. 10. 10. | 30 | ||
10. | 192. | JANOWIAK Paulina | POL-WMKS | 11. 11. 11. | 33 | ||
11. | 32. | KARCZYŃSKA Kamila | POL-JUV | 16. 13. 9. | 38 | ||
12. | 145. | FUTYMA Weronika | POL-STOCZ | 12. 15. 12. | 39 | ||
13. | 98. | TYMOCZKO Magdalena | POL-MOSIR | 19. 8. 13. | 40 | ||
14. | 31. | DYMKO Angelika | POL-JUV | 15. 14. 14. | 43 | ||
15. | 20. | GREJNER Marcelina | POL-BLYSKT | 17. 12. 15. | 44 | ||
16. | 114. | ALIMBEKOVA Diana | RUS-PET | 7. 19. 19. | 45 | ||
17. | 19. | BADULSKA Paulina | POL-BLYSKT | 14. 16. 16. | 46 | ||
18. | 33. | MAZUR Klaudia | POL-JUV | 9. 19. 19. | 47 |