1rst EVO CUP-BIALYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL - Split times, 18.11. - 20.11.2011
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 11 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 125. | OBORINA Maria | RUS | 3:11.658 | ||
2 | (4) | 83. | DOLGOPOLOVA Mariya | UKR-KHV | 3:13.270 | ||
3 | (1) | 33. | MAZUR Klaudia | POL-JUV | 3:13.847 | ||
4 | (6) | 145. | FUTYMA Weronika | POL-STOCZ | 3:20.102 | ||
5 | (3) | 30. | DUBRÓWKO Aneta | POL-JUV | 3:47.034 | ||
- | (5) | 98. | TYMOCZKO Magdalena | POL-MOSIR | - | impeding | |
RACE: 12 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 127. | ZAKHAROVA Valerya | RUS | 2:54.733 | ||
2 | (6) | 105. | SUROWIEC Marika | POL-ORZEL | 2:55.764 | ||
3 | (5) | 34. | TYMIŃSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 2:56.029 | ||
4 | (1) | 114. | ALIMBEKOVA Diana | RUS-PET | 2:56.961 | ||
5 | (3) | 31. | DYMKO Angelika | POL-JUV | 3:05.159 | ||
6 | (2) | 20. | GREJNER Marcelina | POL-BLYSKT | 3:07.589 | ||
RACE: 13 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 126. | PROSVIRNOVA Sofia | RUS | 2:51.882 | ||
2 | (2) | 35. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 2:52.059 | ||
3 | (4) | 97. | MICCOLI Angela | POL-MOSIR | 3:00.571 | ||
4 | (5) | 192. | JANOWIAK Paulina | POL-WMKS | 3:01.042 | ||
5 | (6) | 32. | KARCZYŃSKA Kamila | POL-JUV | 3:01.520 | ||
6 | (1) | 19. | BADULSKA Paulina | POL-BLYSKT | 3:07.826 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 24 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 30. | DUBRÓWKO Aneta | POL-JUV | 2:56.557 | ||
2 | (4) | 19. | BADULSKA Paulina | POL-BLYSKT | 3:02.515 | ||
3 | (2) | 31. | DYMKO Angelika | POL-JUV | 3:22.034 | ||
4 | (1) | 32. | KARCZYŃSKA Kamila | POL-JUV | 3:45.483 | ||
- | (3) | 20. | GREJNER Marcelina | POL-BLYSKT | - | impeding | |
RACE: 25 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 114. | ALIMBEKOVA Diana | RUS-PET | 2:49.186 | ||
2 | (1) | 34. | TYMIŃSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 2:49.223 | ||
3 | (5) | 33. | MAZUR Klaudia | POL-JUV | 2:49.697 | ||
4 | (3) | 97. | MICCOLI Angela | POL-MOSIR | 2:51.134 | ||
5 | (4) | 192. | JANOWIAK Paulina | POL-WMKS | 2:57.083 | ||
6 | (6) | 145. | FUTYMA Weronika | POL-STOCZ | 2:58.475 | ||
RACE: 26 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 127. | ZAKHAROVA Valerya | RUS | 2:49.270 | ||
2 | (5) | 125. | OBORINA Maria | RUS | 2:49.352 | ||
3 | (4) | 105. | SUROWIEC Marika | POL-ORZEL | 2:53.352 | ||
4 | (2) | 35. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 2:57.117 | ||
5 | (6) | 83. | DOLGOPOLOVA Mariya | UKR-KHV | 3:02.414 | ||
- | (1) | 126. | PROSVIRNOVA Sofia | RUS | - | impeding |
1rst EVO CUP-BIALYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL - Split times, 18.11. - 20.11.2011
Distance Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 127. | ZAKHAROVA Valerya | RUS | 34 | 1 | 2:49.270 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 125. | OBORINA Maria | RUS | 21 | 2 | 2:49.352 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 105. | SUROWIEC Marika | POL-ORZEL | 13 | 3 | 2:53.352 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 35. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 8 | 4 | 2:52.059 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 83. | DOLGOPOLOVA Mariya | UKR-KHV | 5 | 5 | 3:02.414 | ||
6. | A | - | 126. | PROSVIRNOVA Sofia | RUS | 6 | 2:51.882 | |||
7. | B | 1. | 114. | ALIMBEKOVA Diana | RUS-PET | 7 | 2:49.186 | |||
8. | B | 2. | 34. | TYMIŃSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 8 | 2:49.223 | |||
9. | B | 3. | 33. | MAZUR Klaudia | POL-JUV | 9 | 2:49.697 | |||
10. | B | 4. | 97. | MICCOLI Angela | POL-MOSIR | 10 | 2:51.134 | |||
11. | B | 5. | 192. | JANOWIAK Paulina | POL-WMKS | 11 | 2:57.083 | |||
12. | B | 6. | 145. | FUTYMA Weronika | POL-STOCZ | 12 | 2:58.475 | |||
13. | C | 1. | 30. | DUBRÓWKO Aneta | POL-JUV | 13 | 2:56.557 | |||
14. | C | 2. | 19. | BADULSKA Paulina | POL-BLYSKT | 14 | 3:02.515 | |||
15. | C | 3. | 31. | DYMKO Angelika | POL-JUV | 15 | 3:05.159 | |||
16. | C | 4. | 32. | KARCZYŃSKA Kamila | POL-JUV | 16 | 3:01.520 | |||
17. | C | - | 20. | GREJNER Marcelina | POL-BLYSKT | 17 | 3:07.589 | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
A | - | 98. | TYMOCZKO Magdalena | POL-MOSIR | 19 | NO TIME |