|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 1500 m |
|
RACE: 11 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
125. |
OBORINA Maria |
RUS |
|
3:11.658 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.169 (11.169) | [2] 30.638 (19.469) | [3] 47.519 (16.881) | [4] 1:03.930 (16.411) | [5] 1:20.751 (16.821) | [6] 1:36.096 (15.345) | [7] 1:49.960 (13.864) | [8] 2:03.746 (13.786) | [9] 2:16.806 (13.060) | [10] 2:27.751 (10.945) | [11] 2:38.987 (11.236) | [12] 2:49.814 (10.827) | [13] 3:00.703 (10.889) | [14] 3:11.658 (10.956) Official Finish Time: 3:11.658 |
|
2 |
(4) |
83. |
DOLGOPOLOVA Mariya |
UKR-KHV |
|
3:13.270 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.448 (11.448) | [2] 30.709 (19.261) | [3] 47.699 (16.990) | [4] 1:04.170 (16.471) | [5] 1:20.988 (16.818) | [6] 1:36.322 (15.334) | [7] 1:50.333 (14.011) | [8] 2:04.047 (13.714) | [9] 2:17.160 (13.113) | [10] 2:28.227 (11.067) | [11] 2:39.146 (10.919) | [12] 2:50.045 (10.899) | [13] 3:01.431 (11.386) | [14] 3:13.270 (11.840) Official Finish Time: 3:13.270 |
|
3 |
(1) |
33. |
MAZUR Klaudia |
POL-JUV |
|
3:13.847 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.300 (11.300) | [2] 30.566 (19.266) | [3] 47.598 (17.032) | [4] 1:04.066 (16.468) | [5] 1:20.895 (16.829) | [6] 1:36.190 (15.295) | [7] 1:50.088 (13.898) | [8] 2:03.868 (13.780) | [9] 2:16.677 (12.809) | [10] 2:28.099 (11.422) | [11] 2:39.435 (11.336) | [12] 2:50.838 (11.403) | [13] 3:02.476 (11.638) | [14] 3:13.847 (11.371) Official Finish Time: 3:13.847 |
|
4 |
(6) |
145. |
FUTYMA Weronika |
POL-STOCZ |
|
3:20.102 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.582 (11.582) | [2] 30.808 (19.226) | [3] 47.860 (17.052) | [4] 1:04.400 (16.540) | [5] 1:21.178 (16.778) | [6] 1:36.483 (15.305) | [7] 1:50.596 (14.113) | [8] 2:04.207 (13.611) | [9] 2:17.665 (13.458) | [10] 2:29.432 (11.767) | [11] 2:41.406 (11.974) | [12] 2:53.954 (12.548) | [13] 3:07.112 (13.158) | [14] 3:20.102 (12.991) Official Finish Time: 3:20.102 |
|
5 |
(3) |
30. |
DUBRÓWKO Aneta |
POL-JUV |
|
3:47.034 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.413 (11.413) | [2] 30.453 (19.040) | [3] 47.376 (16.923) | [4] 1:03.784 (16.408) | [5] 1:20.542 (16.758) | [6] 1:35.905 (15.363) | [7] 1:50.198 (14.293) | [8] 2:03.947 (13.749) | [9] 2:17.037 (13.090) | [10] 2:28.694 (11.657) | [11] 2:40.063 (11.369) | [12] 3:05.361 (25.298) | [13] 3:29.828 (24.467) | [14] 3:47.034 (17.206) Official Finish Time: 3:47.034 |
|
- |
(5) |
98. |
TYMOCZKO Magdalena |
POL-MOSIR |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 11.280 (11.280) | [2] 30.779 (19.499) | [3] 47.697 (16.918) | [4] 1:04.242 (16.545) | [5] 1:21.029 (16.787) | [6] 1:36.455 (15.426) | [7] 1:50.461 (14.006) | [8] 2:04.175 (13.714) | [9] 2:17.430 (13.255) | [10] 2:28.930 (11.500) | [11] 2:40.167 (11.237) | [12] 2:51.752 (11.585) | [13] 3:04.167 (12.415) | [14] 3:16.542 (12.375) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 12 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
127. |
ZAKHAROVA Valerya |
RUS |
|
2:54.733 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.947 (10.947) | [2] 25.180 (14.233) | [3] 39.040 (13.860) | [4] 53.458 (14.418) | [5] 1:07.497 (14.039) | [6] 1:20.903 (13.406) | [7] 1:34.026 (13.123) | [8] 1:45.584 (11.558) | [9] 1:56.904 (11.320) | [10] 2:09.161 (12.257) | [11] 2:20.791 (11.630) | [12] 2:32.532 (11.741) | [13] 2:43.745 (11.213) | [14] 2:54.733 (10.989) Official Finish Time: 2:54.733 |
|
2 |
(6) |
105. |
SUROWIEC Marika |
POL-ORZEL |
|
2:55.764 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.267 (11.267) | [2] 25.499 (14.232) | [3] 39.286 (13.787) | [4] 53.713 (14.427) | [5] 1:07.660 (13.947) | [6] 1:21.017 (13.357) | [7] 1:34.045 (13.028) | [8] 1:45.459 (11.414) | [9] 1:56.825 (11.366) | [10] 2:09.067 (12.242) | [11] 2:20.963 (11.896) | [12] 2:32.776 (11.813) | [13] 2:44.572 (11.796) | [14] 2:55.764 (11.193) Official Finish Time: 2:55.764 |
|
3 |
(5) |
34. |
TYMIŃSKA Marta |
POL-JUV |
|
2:56.029 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.400 (11.400) | [2] 25.614 (14.214) | [3] 39.173 (13.559) | [4] 53.574 (14.401) | [5] 1:07.673 (14.099) | [6] 1:21.205 (13.532) | [7] 1:34.176 (12.971) | [8] 1:45.703 (11.527) | [9] 1:56.997 (11.294) | [10] 2:09.028 (12.031) | [11] 2:20.682 (11.654) | [12] 2:32.595 (11.913) | [13] 2:44.515 (11.920) | [14] 2:56.029 (11.515) Official Finish Time: 2:56.029 |
|
4 |
(1) |
114. |
ALIMBEKOVA Diana |
RUS-PET |
|
2:56.961 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.131 (11.131) | [2] 25.310 (14.179) | [3] 39.387 (14.077) | [4] 53.562 (14.175) | [5] 1:07.603 (14.041) | [6] 1:21.065 (13.462) | [7] 1:34.152 (13.087) | [8] 1:45.881 (11.729) | [9] 1:57.243 (11.362) | [10] 2:09.335 (12.092) | [11] 2:21.333 (11.998) | [12] 2:33.055 (11.722) | [13] 2:45.207 (12.152) | [14] 2:56.961 (11.754) Official Finish Time: 2:56.961 |
|
5 |
(3) |
31. |
DYMKO Angelika |
POL-JUV |
|
3:05.159 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.603 (11.603) | [2] 25.781 (14.178) | [3] 39.445 (13.664) | [4] 53.914 (14.469) | [5] 1:08.052 (14.138) | [6] 1:21.485 (13.433) | [7] 1:34.591 (13.106) | [8] 1:47.058 (12.467) | [9] 1:59.317 (12.259) | [10] 2:12.220 (12.903) | [11] 2:25.187 (12.967) | [12] 2:38.396 (13.209) | [13] 2:51.858 (13.462) | [14] 3:05.159 (13.302) Official Finish Time: 3:05.159 |
|
6 |
(2) |
20. |
GREJNER Marcelina |
POL-BLYSKT |
|
3:07.589 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.826 (10.826) | [2] 25.059 (14.233) | [3] 39.004 (13.945) | [4] 53.360 (14.356) | [5] 1:07.375 (14.015) | [6] 1:21.126 (13.751) | [7] 1:34.343 (13.217) | [8] 1:46.625 (12.282) | [9] 1:59.204 (12.579) | [10] 2:12.247 (13.043) | [11] 2:25.729 (13.482) | [12] 2:39.830 (14.101) | [13] 2:53.815 (13.985) | [14] 3:07.589 (13.774) Official Finish Time: 3:07.589 |
|
|
RACE: 13 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
126. |
PROSVIRNOVA Sofia |
RUS |
|
2:51.882 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.128 (10.128) | [2] 24.994 (14.866) | [3] 39.241 (14.247) | [4] 52.885 (13.644) | [5] 1:06.176 (13.291) | [6] 1:19.463 (13.287) | [7] 1:32.601 (13.138) | [8] 1:44.263 (11.662) | [9] 1:55.494 (11.231) | [10] 2:06.628 (11.134) | [11] 2:17.881 (11.253) | [12] 2:29.227 (11.346) | [13] 2:40.729 (11.502) | [14] 2:51.882 (11.153) Official Finish Time: 2:51.882 |
|
2 |
(2) |
35. |
WARAKOMSKA Magdalena |
POL-JUV |
|
2:52.059 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.278 (10.278) | [2] 25.125 (14.847) | [3] 39.368 (14.243) | [4] 53.001 (13.633) | [5] 1:06.242 (13.241) | [6] 1:19.572 (13.330) | [7] 1:32.761 (13.189) | [8] 1:44.398 (11.637) | [9] 1:55.606 (11.208) | [10] 2:06.754 (11.148) | [11] 2:18.004 (11.250) | [12] 2:29.360 (11.356) | [13] 2:40.747 (11.387) | [14] 2:52.059 (11.312) Official Finish Time: 2:52.059 |
|
3 |
(4) |
97. |
MICCOLI Angela |
POL-MOSIR |
|
3:00.571 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.410 (10.410) | [2] 25.261 (14.851) | [3] 39.483 (14.222) | [4] 53.313 (13.830) | [5] 1:06.479 (13.166) | [6] 1:19.818 (13.339) | [7] 1:33.162 (13.344) | [8] 1:45.344 (12.182) | [9] 1:57.169 (11.825) | [10] 2:09.710 (12.541) | [11] 2:21.733 (12.023) | [12] 2:34.522 (12.789) | [13] 2:47.486 (12.964) | [14] 3:00.571 (13.085) Official Finish Time: 3:00.571 |
|
4 |
(5) |
192. |
JANOWIAK Paulina |
POL-WMKS |
|
3:01.042 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.390 (10.390) | [2] 25.399 (15.009) | [3] 39.487 (14.088) | [4] 53.140 (13.653) | [5] 1:06.361 (13.221) | [6] 1:19.693 (13.332) | [7] 1:32.980 (13.287) | [8] 1:45.182 (12.202) | [9] 1:57.085 (11.903) | [10] 2:09.654 (12.569) | [11] 2:22.328 (12.674) | [12] 2:35.158 (12.830) | [13] 2:48.138 (12.980) | [14] 3:01.042 (12.904) Official Finish Time: 3:01.042 |
|
5 |
(6) |
32. |
KARCZYŃSKA Kamila |
POL-JUV |
|
3:01.520 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.694 (10.694) | [2] 25.499 (14.805) | [3] 39.708 (14.209) | [4] 53.424 (13.716) | [5] 1:06.597 (13.173) | [6] 1:19.926 (13.329) | [7] 1:33.297 (13.371) | [8] 1:45.495 (12.198) | [9] 1:57.382 (11.887) | [10] 2:09.741 (12.359) | [11] 2:22.839 (13.098) | [12] 2:35.740 (12.901) | [13] 2:48.809 (13.069) | [14] 3:01.520 (12.711) Official Finish Time: 3:01.520 |
|
6 |
(1) |
19. |
BADULSKA Paulina |
POL-BLYSKT |
|
3:07.826 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.988 (9.988) | [2] 24.859 (14.871) | [3] 39.119 (14.260) | [4] 52.754 (13.635) | [5] 1:06.078 (13.324) | [6] 1:19.350 (13.272) | [7] 1:32.710 (13.360) | [8] 1:46.226 (13.516) | [9] 1:59.080 (12.854) | [10] 2:12.434 (13.354) | [11] 2:25.809 (13.375) | [12] 2:40.029 (14.220) | [13] 2:53.819 (13.790) | [14] 3:07.826 (14.007) Official Finish Time: 3:07.826 |
|
|
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 1500 m |
|
RACE: 24 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
30. |
DUBRÓWKO Aneta |
POL-JUV |
|
2:56.557 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.061 (10.061) | [2] 24.238 (14.177) | [3] 36.790 (12.552) | [4] 49.206 (12.416) | [5] 1:02.418 (13.212) | [6] 1:14.849 (12.431) | [7] 1:27.155 (12.306) | [8] 1:39.727 (12.572) | [9] 1:52.543 (12.816) | [10] 2:05.101 (12.558) | [11] 2:17.634 (12.533) | [12] 2:30.818 (13.184) | [13] 2:43.956 (13.138) | [14] 2:56.557 (12.602) Official Finish Time: 2:56.557 |
|
2 |
(4) |
19. |
BADULSKA Paulina |
POL-BLYSKT |
|
3:02.515 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.443 (10.443) | [2] 24.585 (14.142) | [3] 37.157 (12.572) | [4] 49.441 (12.284) | [5] 1:02.532 (13.091) | [6] 1:15.222 (12.690) | [7] 1:27.980 (12.758) | [8] 1:40.912 (12.932) | [9] 1:53.963 (13.051) | [10] 2:07.480 (13.517) | [11] 2:21.329 (13.849) | [12] 2:35.188 (13.859) | [13] 2:49.087 (13.899) | [14] 3:02.515 (13.429) Official Finish Time: 3:02.515 |
|
3 |
(2) |
31. |
DYMKO Angelika |
POL-JUV |
|
3:22.034 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.202 (10.202) | [2] 24.766 (14.564) | [3] 37.251 (12.485) | [4] 1:00.001 (22.750) | [5] 1:19.016 (19.015) | [6] 1:33.161 (14.145) | [7] 1:46.768 (13.607) | [8] 1:59.858 (13.090) | [9] 2:13.033 (13.175) | [10] 2:26.621 (13.588) | [11] 2:40.337 (13.716) | [12] 2:54.143 (13.806) | [13] 3:08.263 (14.120) | [14] 3:22.034 (13.771) Official Finish Time: 3:22.034 |
|
4 |
(1) |
32. |
KARCZYŃSKA Kamila |
POL-JUV |
|
3:45.483 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.010 (10.010) | [2] 24.921 (14.911) | [3] 51.078 (26.157) | [4] 1:05.724 (14.646) | [5] 1:30.734 (25.010) | [6] 1:46.934 (16.200) | [7] 2:00.803 (13.869) | [8] 2:14.608 (13.805) | [9] 2:29.075 (14.467) | [10] 2:43.973 (14.898) | [11] 2:58.923 (14.950) | [12] 3:14.494 (15.571) | [13] 3:30.148 (15.654) | [14] 3:45.483 (15.336) Official Finish Time: 3:45.483 |
|
- |
(3) |
20. |
GREJNER Marcelina |
POL-BLYSKT |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 10.353 (10.353) | [2] 24.424 (14.071) | [3] 36.965 (12.541) | [4] 49.330 (12.365) | [5] 1:02.329 (12.999) | [6] 1:14.886 (12.557) | [7] 1:27.619 (12.733) | [8] 1:40.696 (13.077) | [9] 1:53.924 (13.228) | [10] 2:07.881 (13.957) | [11] 2:21.560 (13.679) | [12] 2:35.756 (14.196) | [13] 2:50.275 (14.519) | [14] 3:04.598 (14.323) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 25 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
114. |
ALIMBEKOVA Diana |
RUS-PET |
|
2:49.186 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.145 (10.145) | [2] 23.730 (13.585) | [3] 35.983 (12.253) | [4] 47.583 (11.600) | [5] 59.311 (11.728) | [6] 1:11.089 (11.778) | [7] 1:22.961 (11.872) | [8] 1:35.147 (12.186) | [9] 1:47.368 (12.221) | [10] 1:59.531 (12.163) | [11] 2:12.178 (12.647) | [12] 2:24.943 (12.765) | [13] 2:37.152 (12.209) | [14] 2:49.186 (12.035) Official Finish Time: 2:49.186 |
|
2 |
(1) |
34. |
TYMIŃSKA Marta |
POL-JUV |
|
2:49.223 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.917 (9.917) | [2] 23.619 (13.702) | [3] 35.841 (12.222) | [4] 47.444 (11.603) | [5] 59.117 (11.673) | [6] 1:10.881 (11.764) | [7] 1:22.794 (11.913) | [8] 1:34.983 (12.189) | [9] 1:47.123 (12.140) | [10] 1:59.566 (12.443) | [11] 2:12.191 (12.625) | [12] 2:24.479 (12.288) | [13] 2:36.976 (12.497) | [14] 2:49.223 (12.248) Official Finish Time: 2:49.223 |
|
3 |
(5) |
33. |
MAZUR Klaudia |
POL-JUV |
|
2:49.697 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.026 (10.026) | [2] 23.695 (13.669) | [3] 35.579 (11.884) | [4] 47.246 (11.667) | [5] 58.979 (11.733) | [6] 1:10.687 (11.708) | [7] 1:22.650 (11.963) | [8] 1:34.775 (12.125) | [9] 1:46.986 (12.211) | [10] 1:59.425 (12.439) | [11] 2:11.951 (12.526) | [12] 2:24.646 (12.695) | [13] 2:37.107 (12.461) | [14] 2:49.697 (12.591) Official Finish Time: 2:49.697 |
|
4 |
(3) |
97. |
MICCOLI Angela |
POL-MOSIR |
|
2:51.134 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.462 (10.462) | [2] 24.097 (13.635) | [3] 36.461 (12.364) | [4] 47.962 (11.501) | [5] 59.751 (11.789) | [6] 1:11.605 (11.854) | [7] 1:23.350 (11.745) | [8] 1:35.295 (11.945) | [9] 1:47.639 (12.344) | [10] 2:00.175 (12.536) | [11] 2:12.807 (12.632) | [12] 2:25.475 (12.668) | [13] 2:38.105 (12.630) | [14] 2:51.134 (13.030) Official Finish Time: 2:51.134 |
|
5 |
(4) |
192. |
JANOWIAK Paulina |
POL-WMKS |
|
2:57.083 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.134 (10.134) | [2] 23.911 (13.777) | [3] 36.180 (12.269) | [4] 47.791 (11.611) | [5] 59.485 (11.694) | [6] 1:11.469 (11.984) | [7] 1:23.870 (12.401) | [8] 1:36.625 (12.755) | [9] 1:49.426 (12.801) | [10] 2:02.111 (12.685) | [11] 2:15.581 (13.470) | [12] 2:29.648 (14.067) | [13] 2:43.875 (14.227) | [14] 2:57.083 (13.209) Official Finish Time: 2:57.083 |
|
6 |
(6) |
145. |
FUTYMA Weronika |
POL-STOCZ |
|
2:58.475 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.322 (10.322) | [2] 24.149 (13.827) | [3] 36.655 (12.506) | [4] 48.260 (11.605) | [5] 1:00.088 (11.828) | [6] 1:11.987 (11.899) | [7] 1:24.283 (12.296) | [8] 1:37.028 (12.745) | [9] 1:50.044 (13.016) | [10] 2:03.507 (13.463) | [11] 2:17.149 (13.642) | [12] 2:30.869 (13.720) | [13] 2:44.830 (13.961) | [14] 2:58.475 (13.646) Official Finish Time: 2:58.475 |
|
|
RACE: 26 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
127. |
ZAKHAROVA Valerya |
RUS |
|
2:49.270 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.111 (12.111) | [2] 28.296 (16.185) | [3] 42.329 (14.033) | [4] 55.210 (12.881) | [5] 1:07.562 (12.352) | [6] 1:18.901 (11.339) | [7] 1:30.396 (11.495) | [8] 1:41.981 (11.585) | [9] 1:53.441 (11.460) | [10] 2:04.871 (11.430) | [11] 2:15.847 (10.976) | [12] 2:26.853 (11.006) | [13] 2:38.125 (11.272) | [14] 2:49.270 (11.145) Official Finish Time: 2:49.270 |
|
2 |
(5) |
125. |
OBORINA Maria |
RUS |
|
2:49.352 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.311 (12.311) | [2] 28.473 (16.162) | [3] 42.440 (13.967) | [4] 55.583 (13.143) | [5] 1:07.832 (12.249) | [6] 1:19.047 (11.215) | [7] 1:30.498 (11.451) | [8] 1:42.086 (11.588) | [9] 1:53.543 (11.457) | [10] 2:04.953 (11.410) | [11] 2:15.919 (10.966) | [12] 2:26.892 (10.973) | [13] 2:38.208 (11.316) | [14] 2:49.352 (11.145) Official Finish Time: 2:49.352 |
|
3 |
(4) |
105. |
SUROWIEC Marika |
POL-ORZEL |
|
2:53.352 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.675 (12.675) | [2] 28.446 (15.771) | [3] 42.863 (14.417) | [4] 55.759 (12.896) | [5] 1:08.048 (12.289) | [6] 1:19.189 (11.141) | [7] 1:30.697 (11.508) | [8] 1:42.256 (11.559) | [9] 1:53.893 (11.637) | [10] 2:05.232 (11.339) | [11] 2:16.764 (11.532) | [12] 2:28.651 (11.887) | [13] 2:40.908 (12.257) | [14] 2:53.352 (12.444) Official Finish Time: 2:53.352 |
|
4 |
(2) |
35. |
WARAKOMSKA Magdalena |
POL-JUV |
|
2:57.117 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.439 (12.439) | [2] 28.350 (15.911) | [3] 42.569 (14.219) | [4] 55.451 (12.882) | [5] 1:07.516 (12.065) | [6] 1:18.755 (11.239) | [7] 1:30.266 (11.511) | [8] 1:41.857 (11.591) | [9] 1:53.318 (11.461) | [10] 2:04.622 (11.304) | [11] 2:15.440 (10.818) | [12] 2:26.253 (10.813) | [13] 2:37.280 (11.027) | [14] 2:57.117 (19.837) Official Finish Time: 2:57.117 |
|
5 |
(6) |
83. |
DOLGOPOLOVA Mariya |
UKR-KHV |
|
3:02.414 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.114 (12.114) | [2] 28.159 (16.045) | [3] 42.691 (14.532) | [4] 55.695 (13.004) | [5] 1:07.965 (12.270) | [6] 1:19.679 (11.714) | [7] 1:31.204 (11.525) | [8] 1:42.816 (11.612) | [9] 1:55.099 (12.283) | [10] 2:07.949 (12.850) | [11] 2:21.301 (13.352) | [12] 2:35.049 (13.748) | [13] 2:49.186 (14.137) | [14] 3:02.414 (13.228) Official Finish Time: 3:02.414 |
|
- |
(1) |
126. |
PROSVIRNOVA Sofia |
RUS |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 12.280 (12.280) | [2] 28.441 (16.161) | [3] 42.183 (13.742) | [4] 55.100 (12.917) | [5] 1:07.440 (12.340) | [6] 1:18.662 (11.222) | [7] 1:30.135 (11.473) | [8] 1:41.738 (11.603) | [9] 1:53.232 (11.494) | [10] 2:04.656 (11.424) | [11] 2:15.578 (10.922) | [12] 2:26.378 (10.800) | [13] 2:37.385 (11.007) | [14] 2:56.995 (19.610) Official Finish Time: - |
|