1rst EVO CUP-BIALYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL - Split times, 18.11. - 20.11.2011
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 149 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 126. | PROSVIRNOVA Sofia | RUS | 1:50.847 | ||
2 | (3) | 35. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 1:52.905 | ||
3 | (2) | 192. | JANOWIAK Paulina | POL-WMKS | 1:56.697 | ||
4 | (4) | 20. | GREJNER Marcelina | POL-BLYSKT | 1:59.183 | ||
RACE: 150 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 125. | OBORINA Maria | RUS | 1:58.799 | ||
2 | (1) | 34. | TYMIŃSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 1:59.355 | ||
3 | (2) | 145. | FUTYMA Weronika | POL-STOCZ | 2:05.820 | ||
- | (4) | 114. | ALIMBEKOVA Diana | RUS-PET | - | impeding | |
RACE: 151 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 105. | SUROWIEC Marika | POL-ORZEL | 1:47.333 | ||
2 | (4) | 83. | DOLGOPOLOVA Mariya | UKR-KHV | 1:48.228 | ||
3 | (3) | 32. | KARCZYŃSKA Kamila | POL-JUV | 1:48.977 | ||
4 | (2) | 98. | TYMOCZKO Magdalena | POL-MOSIR | 1:49.274 | ||
RACE: 152 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 127. | ZAKHAROVA Valerya | RUS | 1:51.011 | ||
2 | (4) | 30. | DUBRÓWKO Aneta | POL-JUV | 1:53.371 | ||
3 | (5) | 97. | MICCOLI Angela | POL-MOSIR | 1:53.675 | ||
4 | (2) | 31. | DYMKO Angelika | POL-JUV | 1:57.424 | ||
5 | (3) | 19. | BADULSKA Paulina | POL-BLYSKT | 1:58.995 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 268 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 127. | ZAKHAROVA Valerya | RUS | 1:57.633 | ||
2 | (1) | 105. | SUROWIEC Marika | POL-ORZEL | 1:57.861 | ||
3 | (4) | 34. | TYMIŃSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 1:57.874 | ||
4 | (2) | 83. | DOLGOPOLOVA Mariya | UKR-KHV | 1:58.212 | ||
RACE: 269 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 126. | PROSVIRNOVA Sofia | RUS | 1:47.600 | ||
2 | (2) | 35. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 1:50.971 | ||
3 | (3) | 30. | DUBRÓWKO Aneta | POL-JUV | 1:51.410 | ||
4 | (4) | 125. | OBORINA Maria | RUS | 1:53.038 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 286 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 127. | ZAKHAROVA Valerya | RUS | 1:45.997 | ||
2 | (2) | 35. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 1:46.107 | ||
3 | (1) | 126. | PROSVIRNOVA Sofia | RUS | 1:46.143 | ||
4 | (4) | 105. | SUROWIEC Marika | POL-ORZEL | 1:51.071 |
1rst EVO CUP-BIALYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL - Split times, 18.11. - 20.11.2011
Distance Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 127. | ZAKHAROVA Valerya | RUS | 34 | 1 | 1:45.997 | |||
2. | 2. | 35. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 21 | 2 | 1:46.107 | |||
3. | 3. | 126. | PROSVIRNOVA Sofia | RUS | 13 | 3 | 1:46.143 | |||
4. | 4. | 105. | SUROWIEC Marika | POL-ORZEL | 8 | 4 | 1:47.333 | |||
SEMI-FINAL | ||||||||||
5. | 3. | 30. | DUBRÓWKO Aneta | POL-JUV | 5 | 1:51.410 | ||||
6. | 3. | 34. | TYMIŃSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 6 | 1:57.874 | ||||
7. | 4. | 125. | OBORINA Maria | RUS | 7 | 1:53.038 | ||||
8. | 4. | 83. | DOLGOPOLOVA Mariya | UKR-KHV | 8 | 1:48.228 | ||||
HEATS | ||||||||||
9. | 3. | 32. | KARCZYŃSKA Kamila | POL-JUV | 9 | 1:48.977 | ||||
10. | 3. | 97. | MICCOLI Angela | POL-MOSIR | 10 | 1:53.675 | ||||
11. | 3. | 192. | JANOWIAK Paulina | POL-WMKS | 11 | 1:56.697 | ||||
12. | 3. | 145. | FUTYMA Weronika | POL-STOCZ | 12 | 2:05.820 | ||||
13. | 4. | 98. | TYMOCZKO Magdalena | POL-MOSIR | 13 | 1:49.274 | ||||
14. | 4. | 31. | DYMKO Angelika | POL-JUV | 14 | 1:57.424 | ||||
15. | 4. | 20. | GREJNER Marcelina | POL-BLYSKT | 15 | 1:59.183 | ||||
16. | 5. | 19. | BADULSKA Paulina | POL-BLYSKT | 16 | 1:58.995 | ||||
- | 114. | ALIMBEKOVA Diana | RUS-PET | 19 | ----- |