1rst EVO CUP-BIALYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL - Split times, 18.11. - 20.11.2011
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 96 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 105. | SUROWIEC Marika | POL-ORZEL | 51.904 | ||
2 | (4) | 30. | DUBRÓWKO Aneta | POL-JUV | 52.981 | ||
3 | (2) | 192. | JANOWIAK Paulina | POL-WMKS | 53.084 | ||
4 | (1) | 126. | PROSVIRNOVA Sofia | RUS | 59.855 | ||
RACE: 97 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 125. | OBORINA Maria | RUS | 51.795 | ||
2 | (3) | 98. | TYMOCZKO Magdalena | POL-MOSIR | 55.185 | ||
3 | (5) | 31. | DYMKO Angelika | POL-JUV | 56.732 | ||
- | (1) | 114. | ALIMBEKOVA Diana | RUS-PET | - | 2 false starts | |
- | (2) | 33. | MAZUR Klaudia | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
RACE: 98 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 127. | ZAKHAROVA Valerya | RUS | 52.182 | ||
2 | (3) | 34. | TYMIŃSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 52.934 | ||
3 | (5) | 97. | MICCOLI Angela | POL-MOSIR | 53.272 | ||
4 | (1) | 20. | GREJNER Marcelina | POL-BLYSKT | 54.703 | ||
5 | (2) | 32. | KARCZYŃSKA Kamila | POL-JUV | 56.607 | ||
RACE: 99 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 35. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 49.247 | ||
2 | (4) | 83. | DOLGOPOLOVA Mariya | UKR-KHV | 52.893 | ||
3 | (2) | 145. | FUTYMA Weronika | POL-STOCZ | 56.062 | ||
4 | (3) | 19. | BADULSKA Paulina | POL-BLYSKT | 56.475 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 113 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 126. | PROSVIRNOVA Sofia | RUS | 50.482 | ||
2 | (1) | 97. | MICCOLI Angela | POL-MOSIR | 53.210 | ||
3 | (2) | 19. | BADULSKA Paulina | POL-BLYSKT | 55.976 | ||
4 | (3) | 32. | KARCZYŃSKA Kamila | POL-JUV | 57.958 | ||
RACE: 114 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 192. | JANOWIAK Paulina | POL-WMKS | 53.412 | ||
2 | (2) | 20. | GREJNER Marcelina | POL-BLYSKT | 54.324 | ||
3 | (3) | 145. | FUTYMA Weronika | POL-STOCZ | 55.182 | ||
4 | (4) | 31. | DYMKO Angelika | POL-JUV | 56.662 | ||
RACE: 115 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 125. | OBORINA Maria | RUS | 50.756 | ||
2 | (2) | 105. | SUROWIEC Marika | POL-ORZEL | 51.145 | ||
3 | (3) | 34. | TYMIŃSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 52.579 | ||
4 | (4) | 30. | DUBRÓWKO Aneta | POL-JUV | 52.676 | ||
RACE: 116 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 35. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 49.000 | ||
2 | (2) | 127. | ZAKHAROVA Valerya | RUS | 50.957 | ||
3 | (3) | 83. | DOLGOPOLOVA Mariya | UKR-KHV | 52.052 | ||
4 | (4) | 98. | TYMOCZKO Magdalena | POL-MOSIR | 1:19.901 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 127 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 32. | KARCZYŃSKA Kamila | POL-JUV | 55.950 | ||
2 | (3) | 31. | DYMKO Angelika | POL-JUV | 56.319 | ||
3 | (1) | 145. | FUTYMA Weronika | POL-STOCZ | 57.431 | ||
4 | (2) | 19. | BADULSKA Paulina | POL-BLYSKT | 58.777 | ||
RACE: 128 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 126. | PROSVIRNOVA Sofia | RUS | 50.418 | ||
2 | (2) | 97. | MICCOLI Angela | POL-MOSIR | 53.828 | ||
3 | (3) | 192. | JANOWIAK Paulina | POL-WMKS | 53.902 | ||
4 | (4) | 20. | GREJNER Marcelina | POL-BLYSKT | 54.506 | ||
RACE: 129 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 83. | DOLGOPOLOVA Mariya | UKR-KHV | 52.342 | ||
2 | (2) | 34. | TYMIŃSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 52.356 | ||
3 | (3) | 30. | DUBRÓWKO Aneta | POL-JUV | 52.645 | ||
4 | (4) | 98. | TYMOCZKO Magdalena | POL-MOSIR | 1:25.825 | ||
RACE: 130 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 35. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 49.228 | ||
2 | (3) | 127. | ZAKHAROVA Valerya | RUS | 49.690 | ||
3 | (2) | 125. | OBORINA Maria | RUS | 49.723 | ||
4 | (4) | 105. | SUROWIEC Marika | POL-ORZEL | 50.857 |
1rst EVO CUP-BIALYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL - Split times, 18.11. - 20.11.2011
Distance Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 35. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 34 | 1 | 0:49.000 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 127. | ZAKHAROVA Valerya | RUS | 21 | 2 | 0:49.690 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 125. | OBORINA Maria | RUS | 13 | 3 | 0:49.723 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 105. | SUROWIEC Marika | POL-ORZEL | 8 | 4 | 0:50.857 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 83. | DOLGOPOLOVA Mariya | UKR-KHV | 5 | 0:52.052 | |||
6. | B | 2. | 34. | TYMIŃSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 6 | 0:52.356 | |||
7. | B | 3. | 30. | DUBRÓWKO Aneta | POL-JUV | 7 | 0:52.645 | |||
8. | B | 4. | 98. | TYMOCZKO Magdalena | POL-MOSIR | 8 | 0:55.185 | |||
9. | C | 1. | 126. | PROSVIRNOVA Sofia | RUS | 9 | 0:50.418 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 97. | MICCOLI Angela | POL-MOSIR | 10 | 0:53.210 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 192. | JANOWIAK Paulina | POL-WMKS | 11 | 0:53.084 | |||
12. | C | 4. | 20. | GREJNER Marcelina | POL-BLYSKT | 12 | 0:54.324 | |||
13. | D | 1. | 32. | KARCZYŃSKA Kamila | POL-JUV | 13 | 0:55.950 | |||
14. | D | 2. | 31. | DYMKO Angelika | POL-JUV | 14 | 0:56.319 | |||
15. | D | 3. | 145. | FUTYMA Weronika | POL-STOCZ | 15 | 0:55.182 | |||
16. | D | 4. | 19. | BADULSKA Paulina | POL-BLYSKT | 16 | 0:55.976 | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
A | - | 33. | MAZUR Klaudia | POL-JUV | 19 | NO TIME | ||||
A | - | 114. | ALIMBEKOVA Diana | RUS-PET | 19 | NO TIME |