|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 96 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
105. |
SUROWIEC Marika |
POL-ORZEL |
|
51.904 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.616 (8.616) | [2] 19.580 (10.964) | [3] 29.958 (10.378) | [4] 40.831 (10.873) | [5] 51.904 (11.073) Official Finish Time: 51.904 |
|
2 |
(4) |
30. |
DUBRÓWKO Aneta |
POL-JUV |
|
52.981 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.704 (8.704) | [2] 19.939 (11.235) | [3] 30.849 (10.910) | [4] 41.866 (11.017) | [5] 52.981 (11.116) Official Finish Time: 52.981 |
|
3 |
(2) |
192. |
JANOWIAK Paulina |
POL-WMKS |
|
53.084 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.888 (8.888) | [2] 20.204 (11.316) | [3] 30.990 (10.786) | [4] 42.060 (11.070) | [5] 53.084 (11.024) Official Finish Time: 53.084 |
|
4 |
(1) |
126. |
PROSVIRNOVA Sofia |
RUS |
|
59.855 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.233 (8.233) | [2] 25.967 (17.734) | [3] 37.025 (11.058) | [4] 48.133 (11.108) | [5] 59.855 (11.723) Official Finish Time: 59.855 |
|
|
RACE: 97 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
125. |
OBORINA Maria |
RUS |
|
51.795 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.336 (8.336) | [2] 19.237 (10.901) | [3] 29.798 (10.561) | [4] 40.665 (10.867) | [5] 51.795 (11.131) Official Finish Time: 51.795 |
|
2 |
(3) |
98. |
TYMOCZKO Magdalena |
POL-MOSIR |
|
55.185 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.787 (8.787) | [2] 20.438 (11.651) | [3] 31.697 (11.259) | [4] 43.402 (11.705) | [5] 55.185 (11.783) Official Finish Time: 55.185 |
|
3 |
(5) |
31. |
DYMKO Angelika |
POL-JUV |
|
56.732 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.098 (9.098) | [2] 20.922 (11.824) | [3] 32.591 (11.669) | [4] 44.462 (11.871) | [5] 56.732 (12.271) Official Finish Time: 56.732 |
|
- |
(1) |
114. |
ALIMBEKOVA Diana |
RUS-PET |
|
- |
2 false starts |
- |
(2) |
33. |
MAZUR Klaudia |
POL-JUV |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 98 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
127. |
ZAKHAROVA Valerya |
RUS |
|
52.182 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.714 (8.714) | [2] 19.501 (10.787) | [3] 30.176 (10.675) | [4] 41.211 (11.035) | [5] 52.182 (10.971) Official Finish Time: 52.182 |
|
2 |
(3) |
34. |
TYMIŃSKA Marta |
POL-JUV |
|
52.934 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.529 (8.529) | [2] 19.793 (11.264) | [3] 30.859 (11.066) | [4] 41.924 (11.065) | [5] 52.934 (11.010) Official Finish Time: 52.934 |
|
3 |
(5) |
97. |
MICCOLI Angela |
POL-MOSIR |
|
53.272 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.044 (9.044) | [2] 20.368 (11.324) | [3] 31.260 (10.892) | [4] 42.230 (10.970) | [5] 53.272 (11.043) Official Finish Time: 53.272 |
|
4 |
(1) |
20. |
GREJNER Marcelina |
POL-BLYSKT |
|
54.703 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.163 (9.163) | [2] 20.913 (11.750) | [3] 31.978 (11.065) | [4] 43.214 (11.236) | [5] 54.703 (11.489) Official Finish Time: 54.703 |
|
5 |
(2) |
32. |
KARCZYŃSKA Kamila |
POL-JUV |
|
56.607 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.945 (8.945) | [2] 20.974 (12.029) | [3] 32.632 (11.658) | [4] 44.378 (11.746) | [5] 56.607 (12.229) Official Finish Time: 56.607 |
|
|
RACE: 99 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
35. |
WARAKOMSKA Magdalena |
POL-JUV |
|
49.247 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.844 (7.844) | [2] 18.201 (10.357) | [3] 28.330 (10.129) | [4] 38.781 (10.451) | [5] 49.247 (10.466) Official Finish Time: 49.247 |
|
2 |
(4) |
83. |
DOLGOPOLOVA Mariya |
UKR-KHV |
|
52.893 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.449 (8.449) | [2] 19.385 (10.936) | [3] 30.032 (10.647) | [4] 41.202 (11.170) | [5] 52.893 (11.691) Official Finish Time: 52.893 |
|
3 |
(2) |
145. |
FUTYMA Weronika |
POL-STOCZ |
|
56.062 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.859 (8.859) | [2] 20.579 (11.720) | [3] 32.116 (11.537) | [4] 44.020 (11.904) | [5] 56.062 (12.042) Official Finish Time: 56.062 |
|
4 |
(3) |
19. |
BADULSKA Paulina |
POL-BLYSKT |
|
56.475 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.582 (8.582) | [2] 20.433 (11.851) | [3] 32.073 (11.640) | [4] 43.919 (11.846) | [5] 56.475 (12.556) Official Finish Time: 56.475 |
|
|
JUNIOR C GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 113 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
126. |
PROSVIRNOVA Sofia |
RUS |
|
50.482 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.397 (8.397) | [2] 19.073 (10.676) | [3] 29.352 (10.279) | [4] 39.855 (10.503) | [5] 50.482 (10.627) Official Finish Time: 50.482 |
|
2 |
(1) |
97. |
MICCOLI Angela |
POL-MOSIR |
|
53.210 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.849 (8.849) | [2] 20.274 (11.425) | [3] 31.163 (10.889) | [4] 42.135 (10.972) | [5] 53.210 (11.075) Official Finish Time: 53.210 |
|
3 |
(2) |
19. |
BADULSKA Paulina |
POL-BLYSKT |
|
55.976 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.982 (8.982) | [2] 20.684 (11.702) | [3] 32.129 (11.445) | [4] 43.977 (11.848) | [5] 55.976 (12.000) Official Finish Time: 55.976 |
|
4 |
(3) |
32. |
KARCZYŃSKA Kamila |
POL-JUV |
|
57.958 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.184 (9.184) | [2] 20.934 (11.750) | [3] 33.242 (12.308) | [4] 45.702 (12.460) | [5] 57.958 (12.257) Official Finish Time: 57.958 |
|
|
RACE: 114 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
192. |
JANOWIAK Paulina |
POL-WMKS |
|
53.412 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.647 (8.647) | [2] 19.871 (11.224) | [3] 30.996 (11.125) | [4] 42.261 (11.265) | [5] 53.412 (11.152) Official Finish Time: 53.412 |
|
2 |
(2) |
20. |
GREJNER Marcelina |
POL-BLYSKT |
|
54.324 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.414 (8.414) | [2] 19.787 (11.373) | [3] 31.215 (11.428) | [4] 42.786 (11.571) | [5] 54.324 (11.539) Official Finish Time: 54.324 |
|
3 |
(3) |
145. |
FUTYMA Weronika |
POL-STOCZ |
|
55.182 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.068 (9.068) | [2] 20.675 (11.607) | [3] 31.966 (11.291) | [4] 43.641 (11.675) | [5] 55.182 (11.542) Official Finish Time: 55.182 |
|
4 |
(4) |
31. |
DYMKO Angelika |
POL-JUV |
|
56.662 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.510 (9.510) | [2] 21.477 (11.967) | [3] 32.958 (11.481) | [4] 44.816 (11.858) | [5] 56.662 (11.847) Official Finish Time: 56.662 |
|
|
RACE: 115 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
125. |
OBORINA Maria |
RUS |
|
50.756 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.245 (8.245) | [2] 18.982 (10.737) | [3] 29.287 (10.305) | [4] 40.048 (10.761) | [5] 50.756 (10.708) Official Finish Time: 50.756 |
|
2 |
(2) |
105. |
SUROWIEC Marika |
POL-ORZEL |
|
51.145 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.452 (8.452) | [2] 19.119 (10.667) | [3] 29.595 (10.476) | [4] 40.365 (10.770) | [5] 51.145 (10.781) Official Finish Time: 51.145 |
|
3 |
(3) |
34. |
TYMIŃSKA Marta |
POL-JUV |
|
52.579 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.781 (8.781) | [2] 19.994 (11.213) | [3] 30.767 (10.773) | [4] 41.637 (10.870) | [5] 52.579 (10.943) Official Finish Time: 52.579 |
|
4 |
(4) |
30. |
DUBRÓWKO Aneta |
POL-JUV |
|
52.676 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.926 (8.926) | [2] 20.239 (11.313) | [3] 31.065 (10.826) | [4] 41.877 (10.812) | [5] 52.676 (10.800) Official Finish Time: 52.676 |
|
|
RACE: 116 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
35. |
WARAKOMSKA Magdalena |
POL-JUV |
|
49.000 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.775 (7.775) | [2] 18.104 (10.329) | [3] 28.278 (10.174) | [4] 38.520 (10.242) | [5] 49.000 (10.481) Official Finish Time: 49.000 |
|
2 |
(2) |
127. |
ZAKHAROVA Valerya |
RUS |
|
50.957 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.261 (8.261) | [2] 18.911 (10.650) | [3] 29.409 (10.498) | [4] 40.269 (10.860) | [5] 50.957 (10.688) Official Finish Time: 50.957 |
|
3 |
(3) |
83. |
DOLGOPOLOVA Mariya |
UKR-KHV |
|
52.052 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.500 (8.500) | [2] 19.263 (10.763) | [3] 29.652 (10.389) | [4] 40.641 (10.989) | [5] 52.052 (11.412) Official Finish Time: 52.052 |
|
4 |
(4) |
98. |
TYMOCZKO Magdalena |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:19.901 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.976 (8.976) | [2] 20.566 (11.590) | [3] 40.246 (19.680) | [4] 1:02.958 (22.712) | [5] 1:19.901 (16.944) Official Finish Time: 1:19.901 |
|
|
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 127 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
32. |
KARCZYŃSKA Kamila |
POL-JUV |
|
55.950 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.056 (9.056) | [2] 21.081 (12.025) | [3] 32.723 (11.642) | [4] 44.471 (11.748) | [5] 55.950 (11.479) Official Finish Time: 55.950 |
|
2 |
(3) |
31. |
DYMKO Angelika |
POL-JUV |
|
56.319 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.445 (9.445) | [2] 21.477 (12.032) | [3] 32.903 (11.426) | [4] 44.665 (11.762) | [5] 56.319 (11.654) Official Finish Time: 56.319 |
|
3 |
(1) |
145. |
FUTYMA Weronika |
POL-STOCZ |
|
57.431 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.283 (9.283) | [2] 21.229 (11.946) | [3] 33.204 (11.975) | [4] 45.309 (12.105) | [5] 57.431 (12.122) Official Finish Time: 57.431 |
|
4 |
(2) |
19. |
BADULSKA Paulina |
POL-BLYSKT |
|
58.777 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.000 (9.000) | [2] 20.982 (11.982) | [3] 33.078 (12.096) | [4] 45.293 (12.215) | [5] 58.777 (13.484) Official Finish Time: 58.777 |
|
|
RACE: 128 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
126. |
PROSVIRNOVA Sofia |
RUS |
|
50.418 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.278 (8.278) | [2] 18.896 (10.618) | [3] 29.376 (10.480) | [4] 39.989 (10.613) | [5] 50.418 (10.429) Official Finish Time: 50.418 |
|
2 |
(2) |
97. |
MICCOLI Angela |
POL-MOSIR |
|
53.828 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.671 (8.671) | [2] 19.882 (11.211) | [3] 31.034 (11.152) | [4] 42.399 (11.365) | [5] 53.828 (11.430) Official Finish Time: 53.828 |
|
3 |
(3) |
192. |
JANOWIAK Paulina |
POL-WMKS |
|
53.902 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.782 (8.782) | [2] 20.031 (11.249) | [3] 31.166 (11.135) | [4] 42.625 (11.459) | [5] 53.902 (11.278) Official Finish Time: 53.902 |
|
4 |
(4) |
20. |
GREJNER Marcelina |
POL-BLYSKT |
|
54.506 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.245 (9.245) | [2] 20.656 (11.411) | [3] 31.706 (11.050) | [4] 43.217 (11.511) | [5] 54.506 (11.290) Official Finish Time: 54.506 |
|
|
RACE: 129 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
83. |
DOLGOPOLOVA Mariya |
UKR-KHV |
|
52.342 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.762 (8.762) | [2] 19.894 (11.132) | [3] 30.364 (10.470) | [4] 41.227 (10.863) | [5] 52.342 (11.115) Official Finish Time: 52.342 |
|
2 |
(2) |
34. |
TYMIŃSKA Marta |
POL-JUV |
|
52.356 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.393 (8.393) | [2] 19.575 (11.182) | [3] 30.379 (10.804) | [4] 41.509 (11.130) | [5] 52.356 (10.847) Official Finish Time: 52.356 |
|
3 |
(3) |
30. |
DUBRÓWKO Aneta |
POL-JUV |
|
52.645 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.688 (8.688) | [2] 19.939 (11.251) | [3] 30.990 (11.051) | [4] 41.859 (10.869) | [5] 52.645 (10.786) Official Finish Time: 52.645 |
|
4 |
(4) |
98. |
TYMOCZKO Magdalena |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:25.825 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.895 (8.895) | [2] 35.365 (26.470) | [3] 53.297 (17.932) | [4] 1:09.738 (16.441) | [5] 1:25.825 (16.087) Official Finish Time: 1:25.825 |
|
|
RACE: 130 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
35. |
WARAKOMSKA Magdalena |
POL-JUV |
|
49.228 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.032 (8.032) | [2] 18.471 (10.439) | [3] 28.573 (10.102) | [4] 38.848 (10.275) | [5] 49.228 (10.380) Official Finish Time: 49.228 |
|
2 |
(3) |
127. |
ZAKHAROVA Valerya |
RUS |
|
49.690 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.314 (8.314) | [2] 18.733 (10.419) | [3] 28.936 (10.203) | [4] 39.339 (10.403) | [5] 49.690 (10.351) Official Finish Time: 49.690 |
|
3 |
(2) |
125. |
OBORINA Maria |
RUS |
|
49.723 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.620 (8.620) | [2] 19.040 (10.420) | [3] 29.162 (10.122) | [4] 39.395 (10.233) | [5] 49.723 (10.328) Official Finish Time: 49.723 |
|
4 |
(4) |
105. |
SUROWIEC Marika |
POL-ORZEL |
|
50.857 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.922 (8.922) | [2] 19.460 (10.538) | [3] 29.619 (10.159) | [4] 40.179 (10.560) | [5] 50.857 (10.679) Official Finish Time: 50.857 |
|