Junior Europa Cup Final, Brasov, ROU, Live, Split Times, 16.03. - 18.03.2012
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 7 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 50. | TOTH Timea | HUN | 2:43.189 | ||
2 | (1) | 14. | KOLESÁRIKOVÁ Tereza | CZE | 2:43.344 | ||
3 | (3) | 80. | KEULSTRA Fenne | NED | 2:43.926 | ||
4 | (5) | 61. | BOTTER GOMEZ Nicole | ITA | 3:03.257 | ||
- | (2) | 118. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK | - | impeding | |
RACE: 8 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 63. | SIGHEL Arianna | ITA | 2:37.560 | ||
2 | (5) | 9. | MANOILOVA Katrin | BUL | 2:37.953 | ||
3 | (2) | 81. | SCHULTING Suzanne | NED | 2:37.968 | ||
4 | (4) | 15. | KUNCIROVÁ Michala | CZE | 2:41.313 | ||
5 | (6) | 119. | SULOVSKÁ Petra | SVK | 2:43.333 | ||
6 | (1) | 39. | SEIDEL Anna | GER | 3:01.179 | ||
RACE: 9 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 62. | MARTINELLI Nicole | ITA | 2:40.527 | ||
2 | (2) | 23. | MONVOISIN Aurélie | FRA | 2:40.582 | ||
3 | (5) | 16. | HRUZOVÁ Michaela | CZE | 2:40.682 | ||
4 | (4) | 82. | SOET Aafke | NED | 3:11.846 | ||
- | (3) | 95. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL | - | impeding | |
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 19 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 39. | SEIDEL Anna | GER | 3:01.340 | ||
2 | (1) | 119. | SULOVSKÁ Petra | SVK | 3:02.107 | ||
RACE: 20 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 82. | SOET Aafke | NED | 2:46.423 | ||
2 | (2) | 16. | HRUZOVÁ Michaela | CZE | 2:46.661 | ||
3 | (5) | 61. | BOTTER GOMEZ Nicole | ITA | 2:46.827 | ||
4 | (3) | 15. | KUNCIROVÁ Michala | CZE | 2:47.293 | ||
5 | (4) | 80. | KEULSTRA Fenne | NED | 2:53.578 | ||
6 | (1) | 81. | SCHULTING Suzanne | NED | 3:28.148 | ||
RACE: 21 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 62. | MARTINELLI Nicole | ITA | 2:41.444 | ||
2 | (2) | 9. | MANOILOVA Katrin | BUL | 2:41.453 | ||
3 | (1) | 63. | SIGHEL Arianna | ITA | 2:41.506 | ||
4 | (4) | 23. | MONVOISIN Aurélie | FRA | 2:41.650 | ||
5 | (6) | 14. | KOLESÁRIKOVÁ Tereza | CZE | 2:43.370 | ||
6 | (5) | 50. | TOTH Timea | HUN | 2:50.883 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 33 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 81. | SCHULTING Suzanne | NED | 47.615 | ||
2 | (4) | 23. | MONVOISIN Aurélie | FRA | 47.790 | ||
3 | (2) | 39. | SEIDEL Anna | GER | 47.985 | ||
4 | (3) | 14. | KOLESÁRIKOVÁ Tereza | CZE | 48.154 | ||
RACE: 34 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 119. | SULOVSKÁ Petra | SVK | 49.976 | ||
2 | (2) | 50. | TOTH Timea | HUN | 50.064 | ||
3 | (4) | 15. | KUNCIROVÁ Michala | CZE | 50.187 | ||
4 | (3) | 63. | SIGHEL Arianna | ITA | 50.414 | ||
RACE: 35 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 62. | MARTINELLI Nicole | ITA | 47.177 | ||
2 | (4) | 95. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL | 48.991 | ||
3 | (3) | 16. | HRUZOVÁ Michaela | CZE | 49.433 | ||
4 | (2) | 80. | KEULSTRA Fenne | NED | 50.525 | ||
RACE: 36 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 9. | MANOILOVA Katrin | BUL | 47.425 | ||
2 | (3) | 61. | BOTTER GOMEZ Nicole | ITA | 47.519 | ||
3 | (4) | 82. | SOET Aafke | NED | 47.576 | ||
4 | (1) | 118. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK | 48.337 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 49 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 16. | HRUZOVÁ Michaela | CZE | 49.174 | ||
2 | (3) | 63. | SIGHEL Arianna | ITA | 49.674 | ||
3 | (4) | 80. | KEULSTRA Fenne | NED | 57.876 | ||
4 | (2) | 15. | KUNCIROVÁ Michala | CZE | 1:17.217 | ||
RACE: 50 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 82. | SOET Aafke | NED | 47.640 | ||
2 | (2) | 39. | SEIDEL Anna | GER | 47.755 | ||
3 | (3) | 14. | KOLESÁRIKOVÁ Tereza | CZE | 47.898 | ||
4 | (4) | 118. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK | 48.007 | ||
RACE: 51 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 62. | MARTINELLI Nicole | ITA | 46.699 | ||
2 | (3) | 95. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL | 49.084 | ||
3 | (4) | 50. | TOTH Timea | HUN | 49.170 | ||
4 | (2) | 81. | SCHULTING Suzanne | NED | 49.998 | ||
RACE: 52 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 61. | BOTTER GOMEZ Nicole | ITA | 47.363 | ||
2 | (3) | 23. | MONVOISIN Aurélie | FRA | 47.431 | ||
3 | (1) | 9. | MANOILOVA Katrin | BUL | 47.601 | ||
4 | (4) | 119. | SULOVSKÁ Petra | SVK | 49.506 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 65 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 118. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK | 48.446 | ||
2 | (1) | 14. | KOLESÁRIKOVÁ Tereza | CZE | 48.675 | ||
3 | (3) | 80. | KEULSTRA Fenne | NED | 50.448 | ||
4 | (4) | 15. | KUNCIROVÁ Michala | CZE | 1:23.589 | ||
RACE: 66 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 82. | SOET Aafke | NED | 48.065 | ||
2 | (2) | 39. | SEIDEL Anna | GER | 48.111 | ||
3 | (4) | 63. | SIGHEL Arianna | ITA | 48.300 | ||
4 | (3) | 16. | HRUZOVÁ Michaela | CZE | 48.319 | ||
RACE: 67 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 9. | MANOILOVA Katrin | BUL | 47.915 | ||
2 | (4) | 81. | SCHULTING Suzanne | NED | 48.399 | ||
3 | (3) | 119. | SULOVSKÁ Petra | SVK | 49.429 | ||
4 | (2) | 50. | TOTH Timea | HUN | 50.055 | ||
RACE: 68 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 62. | MARTINELLI Nicole | ITA | 46.743 | ||
2 | (2) | 61. | BOTTER GOMEZ Nicole | ITA | 46.807 | ||
3 | (3) | 23. | MONVOISIN Aurélie | FRA | 47.729 | ||
4 | (4) | 95. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL | 48.267 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 153 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 39. | SEIDEL Anna | GER | 1:40.444 | ||
2 | (3) | 95. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL | 1:40.588 | ||
3 | (2) | 61. | BOTTER GOMEZ Nicole | ITA | 1:40.717 | ||
4 | (1) | 119. | SULOVSKÁ Petra | SVK | 1:41.628 | ||
RACE: 154 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 62. | MARTINELLI Nicole | ITA | 1:55.447 | ||
2 | (4) | 15. | KUNCIROVÁ Michala | CZE | 1:58.143 | ||
3 | (2) | 50. | TOTH Timea | HUN | 2:08.798 | advanced | |
- | (1) | 82. | SOET Aafke | NED | - | impeding | |
RACE: 155 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 81. | SCHULTING Suzanne | NED | 1:40.550 | ||
2 | (4) | 9. | MANOILOVA Katrin | BUL | 1:40.645 | ||
3 | (3) | 118. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK | 1:41.140 | ||
4 | (2) | 14. | KOLESÁRIKOVÁ Tereza | CZE | 1:42.931 | ||
RACE: 156 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 23. | MONVOISIN Aurélie | FRA | 1:41.312 | ||
2 | (4) | 63. | SIGHEL Arianna | ITA | 1:41.389 | ||
3 | (3) | 16. | HRUZOVÁ Michaela | CZE | 1:41.505 | ||
4 | (1) | 80. | KEULSTRA Fenne | NED | 1:44.273 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 169 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 61. | BOTTER GOMEZ Nicole | ITA | 1:50.651 | ||
2 | (3) | 16. | HRUZOVÁ Michaela | CZE | 1:50.716 | ||
3 | (2) | 118. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK | 2:09.374 | ||
RACE: 170 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 14. | KOLESÁRIKOVÁ Tereza | CZE | 1:45.927 | ||
2 | (1) | 119. | SULOVSKÁ Petra | SVK | 1:46.148 | ||
3 | (3) | 80. | KEULSTRA Fenne | NED | 1:46.427 | ||
RACE: 171 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 81. | SCHULTING Suzanne | NED | 1:40.242 | ||
2 | (2) | 23. | MONVOISIN Aurélie | FRA | 1:40.393 | ||
3 | (3) | 63. | SIGHEL Arianna | ITA | 1:42.131 | ||
4 | (4) | 50. | TOTH Timea | HUN | 1:48.053 | ||
RACE: 172 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 62. | MARTINELLI Nicole | ITA | 1:40.295 | ||
2 | (1) | 39. | SEIDEL Anna | GER | 1:40.356 | ||
3 | (5) | 15. | KUNCIROVÁ Michala | CZE | 1:40.633 | ||
4 | (3) | 9. | MANOILOVA Katrin | BUL | 1:50.993 | ||
5 | (2) | 95. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL | 2:03.759 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 185 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 118. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK | 1:45.423 | ||
2 | (1) | 80. | KEULSTRA Fenne | NED | 1:45.602 | ||
RACE: 186 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 61. | BOTTER GOMEZ Nicole | ITA | 1:46.842 | ||
2 | (1) | 14. | KOLESÁRIKOVÁ Tereza | CZE | 1:46.944 | ||
3 | (4) | 16. | HRUZOVÁ Michaela | CZE | 1:46.962 | ||
4 | (2) | 119. | SULOVSKÁ Petra | SVK | 1:48.247 | ||
RACE: 187 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 9. | MANOILOVA Katrin | BUL | 1:44.968 | ||
2 | (3) | 50. | TOTH Timea | HUN | 1:45.919 | ||
3 | (5) | 95. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL | 1:46.060 | ||
4 | (1) | 15. | KUNCIROVÁ Michala | CZE | 1:46.174 | ||
5 | (2) | 63. | SIGHEL Arianna | ITA | 1:46.290 | ||
RACE: 188 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 62. | MARTINELLI Nicole | ITA | 1:37.579 | ||
2 | (1) | 81. | SCHULTING Suzanne | NED | 1:37.637 | ||
3 | (4) | 23. | MONVOISIN Aurélie | FRA | 1:39.034 | ||
4 | (3) | 39. | SEIDEL Anna | GER | 2:00.093 |
Junior Europa Cup Final, Brasov, ROU, Live, Split Times, 16.03. - 18.03.2012
Overall Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 62. | MARTINELLI Nicole | ITA | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 23. | MONVOISIN Aurélie | FRA | 4. 3. 3. | 34 | 10 | |
3. | 9. | MANOILOVA Katrin | BUL | 2. 5. 5. | 21 | 12 | |
4. | 81. | SCHULTING Suzanne | NED | 12. 6. 2. | 21 | 20 | |
5. | 61. | BOTTER GOMEZ Nicole | ITA | 9. 2. 10. | 21 | 21 | |
6. | 63. | SIGHEL Arianna | ITA | 3. 11. 9. | 13 | 23 | |
7. | 39. | SEIDEL Anna | GER | 13. 10. 4. | 8 | 27 | |
8. | 95. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL | 17. 4. 7. | 8 | 28 | |
9. | 14. | KOLESÁRIKOVÁ Tereza | CZE | 5. 14. 11. | 5 | 30 | |
10. | 50. | TOTH Timea | HUN | 6. 8. 6. | 3 | 20 | |
11. | 16. | HRUZOVÁ Michaela | CZE | 8. 12. 12. | 32 | ||
12. | 82. | SOET Aafke | NED | 7. 9. 17. | 33 | ||
13. | 119. | SULOVSKÁ Petra | SVK | 14. 7. 13. | 34 | ||
14. | 15. | KUNCIROVÁ Michala | CZE | 10. 16. 8. | 34 | ||
15. | 80. | KEULSTRA Fenne | NED | 11. 15. 15. | 41 | ||
16. | 118. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK | 17. 13. 14. | 44 |