|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR B MEN SERIE 500 m |
|
RACE: 31 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
55. |
NIEWIŃSKI Michał |
POL-JUV |
|
43.274 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.065 (7.065) | [2] 16.243 (9.178) | [3] 25.153 (8.910) | [4] 34.180 (9.027) | [5] 43.274 (9.094) Official Finish Time: 43.274 |
|
2 |
(2) |
32. |
FIAŁKOWSKI Kajetan |
POL-BLYSKT |
|
47.593 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.597 (7.597) | [2] 17.481 (9.884) | [3] 27.029 (9.548) | [4] 37.046 (10.017) | [5] 47.593 (10.547) Official Finish Time: 47.593 |
|
3 |
(1) |
5. |
HYJEK Szymon |
POL-AZSO |
|
50.119 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.866 (7.866) | [2] 18.679 (10.813) | [3] 28.988 (10.309) | [4] 39.435 (10.447) | [5] 50.119 (10.683) Official Finish Time: 50.119 |
|
4 |
(4) |
22. |
SIEK Bartłomiej |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
54.156 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.626 (9.626) | [2] 23.387 (13.761) | [3] 38.842 (15.455) | [4] 54.156 (15.314) | [5] 54.225 (0.068) Official Finish Time: 54.156 |
|
5 |
(5) |
20. |
KOWALCZYK Dawid |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
56.386 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.354 (10.354) | [2] 24.839 (14.485) | [3] 40.759 (15.920) | [4] 56.386 (15.626) | [5] 56.435 (0.049) Official Finish Time: 56.386 |
|
|
RACE: 32 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
33. |
EKSTOWICZ Jakub |
POL-GIZ |
|
45.917 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.553 (7.553) | [2] 17.174 (9.621) | [3] 26.718 (9.544) | [4] 36.203 (9.485) | [5] 45.917 (9.713) Official Finish Time: 45.917 |
|
2 |
(4) |
64. |
STOSIK Jan |
POL-ORZEL |
|
49.604 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.031 (8.031) | [2] 18.321 (10.290) | [3] 28.573 (10.252) | [4] 38.993 (10.420) | [5] 49.604 (10.610) Official Finish Time: 49.604 |
|
3 |
(1) |
24. |
WINIARSKI Patryk |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
1:10.112 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.862 (8.862) | [2] 21.833 (12.971) | [3] 34.877 (13.044) | [4] 48.239 (13.362) | [5] 1:10.112 (21.872) Official Finish Time: 1:10.112 |
|
4 |
(2) |
53. |
FILIANOWICZ Filip |
POL-JUV |
|
1:14.468 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.667 (7.667) | [2] 17.864 (10.197) | [3] 44.162 (26.298) | [4] 1:01.465 (17.303) | [5] 1:14.468 (13.002) Official Finish Time: 1:14.468 |
|
5 |
(3) |
21. |
PAWŁOWICZ Mateusz |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
1:26.474 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.881 (10.881) | [2] 29.332 (18.451) | [3] 48.144 (18.812) | [4] 1:07.508 (19.364) | [5] 1:26.474 (18.965) Official Finish Time: 1:26.474 |
|
|
RACE: 33 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
66. |
MUCHLADO Adam |
POL-STOCZ |
|
46.887 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.520 (7.520) | [2] 17.316 (9.796) | [3] 26.926 (9.610) | [4] 36.768 (9.842) | [5] 46.887 (10.118) Official Finish Time: 46.887 |
|
2 |
(4) |
34. |
SAKOWICZ Aleksander |
POL-GIZ |
|
49.219 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.135 (8.135) | [2] 18.299 (10.164) | [3] 28.381 (10.082) | [4] 38.589 (10.208) | [5] 49.219 (10.629) Official Finish Time: 49.219 |
|
3 |
(5) |
54. |
GŁOWACKI Kacper |
POL-JUV |
|
50.380 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.955 (7.955) | [2] 18.213 (10.258) | [3] 28.267 (10.054) | [4] 38.865 (10.598) | [5] 50.380 (11.514) Official Finish Time: 50.380 |
|
4 |
(1) |
25. |
WYSZYŃSKI Ryszard |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
59.947 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.966 (8.966) | [2] 21.739 (12.773) | [3] 33.992 (12.253) | [4] 47.194 (13.202) | [5] 59.947 (12.752) Official Finish Time: 59.947 |
|
5 |
(3) |
23. |
SUT Jakub |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
1:05.157 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.720 (8.720) | [2] 21.164 (12.444) | [3] 33.765 (12.601) | [4] 46.299 (12.534) | [5] 1:05.157 (18.857) Official Finish Time: 1:05.157 |
|
|
JUNIOR B MEN PÓŁFINAŁY 500 m |
|
RACE: 44 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
24. |
WINIARSKI Patryk |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
1:01.994 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.989 (8.989) | [2] 22.315 (13.326) | [3] 35.496 (13.181) | [4] 48.729 (13.233) | [5] 1:01.994 (13.265) Official Finish Time: 1:01.994 |
|
2 |
(1) |
22. |
SIEK Bartłomiej |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
1:06.173 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.988 (9.988) | [2] 23.781 (13.793) | [3] 37.306 (13.525) | [4] 51.558 (14.252) | [5] 1:06.173 (14.615) Official Finish Time: 1:06.173 |
|
3 |
(2) |
20. |
KOWALCZYK Dawid |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
1:08.824 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.351 (10.351) | [2] 24.688 (14.337) | [3] 38.998 (14.310) | [4] 53.695 (14.697) | [5] 1:08.824 (15.129) Official Finish Time: 1:08.824 |
|
4 |
(4) |
21. |
PAWŁOWICZ Mateusz |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
1:21.517 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.359 (11.359) | [2] 28.499 (17.140) | [3] 45.063 (16.564) | [4] 1:04.362 (19.299) | [5] 1:21.517 (17.155) Official Finish Time: 1:21.517 |
|
|
RACE: 45 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
53. |
FILIANOWICZ Filip |
POL-JUV |
|
52.243 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.213 (8.213) | [2] 19.388 (11.175) | [3] 30.215 (10.827) | [4] 41.308 (11.093) | [5] 52.243 (10.934) Official Finish Time: 52.243 |
|
2 |
(1) |
25. |
WYSZYŃSKI Ryszard |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
55.740 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.858 (8.858) | [2] 20.578 (11.720) | [3] 32.375 (11.797) | [4] 44.055 (11.680) | [5] 55.740 (11.684) Official Finish Time: 55.740 |
|
3 |
(2) |
23. |
SUT Jakub |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
1:01.124 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.241 (9.241) | [2] 21.902 (12.661) | [3] 34.736 (12.834) | [4] 47.805 (13.069) | [5] 1:01.124 (13.318) Official Finish Time: 1:01.124 |
|
|
RACE: 46 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
33. |
EKSTOWICZ Jakub |
POL-GIZ |
|
45.045 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.345 (7.345) | [2] 16.796 (9.451) | [3] 26.028 (9.232) | [4] 35.502 (9.474) | [5] 45.045 (9.542) Official Finish Time: 45.045 |
|
2 |
(2) |
66. |
MUCHLADO Adam |
POL-STOCZ |
|
45.228 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.605 (7.605) | [2] 17.094 (9.489) | [3] 26.295 (9.201) | [4] 35.696 (9.401) | [5] 45.228 (9.532) Official Finish Time: 45.228 |
|
3 |
(4) |
64. |
STOSIK Jan |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:05.459 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.085 (8.085) | [2] 18.229 (10.144) | [3] 39.830 (21.601) | [4] 53.912 (14.082) | [5] 1:05.459 (11.546) Official Finish Time: 1:05.459 |
|
4 |
(3) |
32. |
FIAŁKOWSKI Kajetan |
POL-BLYSKT |
|
1:20.486 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.525 (20.525) | [2] 42.100 (21.575) | [3] 55.574 (13.474) | [4] 1:08.047 (12.473) | [5] 1:20.486 (12.439) Official Finish Time: 1:20.486 |
|
|
RACE: 47 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
55. |
NIEWIŃSKI Michał |
POL-JUV |
|
44.012 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.198 (7.198) | [2] 16.351 (9.153) | [3] 25.170 (8.819) | [4] 34.375 (9.205) | [5] 44.012 (9.637) Official Finish Time: 44.012 |
|
2 |
(2) |
34. |
SAKOWICZ Aleksander |
POL-GIZ |
|
48.924 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.947 (7.947) | [2] 18.052 (10.105) | [3] 28.093 (10.041) | [4] 38.207 (10.114) | [5] 48.924 (10.717) Official Finish Time: 48.924 |
|
3 |
(4) |
54. |
GŁOWACKI Kacper |
POL-JUV |
|
49.506 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.135 (8.135) | [2] 18.390 (10.255) | [3] 28.444 (10.054) | [4] 38.856 (10.412) | [5] 49.506 (10.650) Official Finish Time: 49.506 |
|
4 |
(3) |
5. |
HYJEK Szymon |
POL-AZSO |
|
49.599 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.468 (8.468) | [2] 18.858 (10.390) | [3] 28.776 (9.918) | [4] 38.989 (10.213) | [5] 49.599 (10.610) Official Finish Time: 49.599 |
|
|
JUNIOR B MEN FINAŁ 500 m |
|
RACE: 62 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
23. |
SUT Jakub |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
1:00.433 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.558 (8.558) | [2] 21.600 (13.042) | [3] 34.460 (12.860) | [4] 47.472 (13.012) | [5] 1:00.433 (12.961) Official Finish Time: 1:00.433 |
|
2 |
(3) |
21. |
PAWŁOWICZ Mateusz |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
1:03.691 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.535 (11.535) | [2] 28.309 (16.774) | [3] 44.741 (16.432) | [4] 1:03.691 (18.950) | [5] 1:03.735 (0.044) Official Finish Time: 1:03.691 |
|
3 |
(2) |
20. |
KOWALCZYK Dawid |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
1:10.180 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.689 (10.689) | [2] 25.661 (14.972) | [3] 40.079 (14.418) | [4] 55.025 (14.946) | [5] 1:10.180 (15.155) Official Finish Time: 1:10.180 |
|
|
RACE: 63 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
53. |
FILIANOWICZ Filip |
POL-JUV |
|
51.167 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.035 (8.035) | [2] 18.761 (10.726) | [3] 29.380 (10.619) | [4] 40.164 (10.784) | [5] 51.167 (11.003) Official Finish Time: 51.167 |
|
2 |
(2) |
25. |
WYSZYŃSKI Ryszard |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
55.005 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.318 (8.318) | [2] 19.968 (11.650) | [3] 31.467 (11.499) | [4] 43.226 (11.759) | [5] 55.005 (11.779) Official Finish Time: 55.005 |
|
3 |
(3) |
24. |
WINIARSKI Patryk |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
1:02.487 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.230 (9.230) | [2] 22.471 (13.241) | [3] 35.545 (13.074) | [4] 48.790 (13.245) | [5] 1:02.487 (13.697) Official Finish Time: 1:02.487 |
|
4 |
(4) |
22. |
SIEK Bartłomiej |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
1:07.614 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.840 (9.840) | [2] 23.353 (13.513) | [3] 37.315 (13.962) | [4] 52.787 (15.472) | [5] 1:07.614 (14.827) Official Finish Time: 1:07.614 |
|
|
RACE: 64 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
32. |
FIAŁKOWSKI Kajetan |
POL-BLYSKT |
|
48.245 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.655 (7.655) | [2] 17.605 (9.950) | [3] 27.481 (9.876) | [4] 37.624 (10.143) | [5] 48.245 (10.620) Official Finish Time: 48.245 |
|
2 |
(2) |
5. |
HYJEK Szymon |
POL-AZSO |
|
49.671 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.181 (8.181) | [2] 18.483 (10.302) | [3] 28.464 (9.981) | [4] 38.780 (10.316) | [5] 49.671 (10.890) Official Finish Time: 49.671 |
|
3 |
(3) |
64. |
STOSIK Jan |
POL-ORZEL |
|
49.813 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.331 (8.331) | [2] 18.578 (10.247) | [3] 28.546 (9.968) | [4] 38.917 (10.371) | [5] 49.813 (10.895) Official Finish Time: 49.813 |
|
4 |
(1) |
54. |
GŁOWACKI Kacper |
POL-JUV |
|
1:02.518 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.967 (7.967) | [2] 18.323 (10.356) | [3] 28.288 (9.965) | [4] 38.813 (10.525) | [5] 1:02.518 (23.704) Official Finish Time: 1:02.518 |
|
|
RACE: 65 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
55. |
NIEWIŃSKI Michał |
POL-JUV |
|
43.428 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.087 (7.087) | [2] 16.257 (9.170) | [3] 25.080 (8.823) | [4] 34.132 (9.052) | [5] 43.428 (9.296) Official Finish Time: 43.428 |
|
2 |
(2) |
33. |
EKSTOWICZ Jakub |
POL-GIZ |
|
45.009 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.241 (7.241) | [2] 16.569 (9.328) | [3] 25.628 (9.059) | [4] 35.185 (9.557) | [5] 45.009 (9.824) Official Finish Time: 45.009 |
|
3 |
(3) |
66. |
MUCHLADO Adam |
POL-STOCZ |
|
45.963 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.478 (7.478) | [2] 17.006 (9.528) | [3] 26.419 (9.413) | [4] 36.055 (9.636) | [5] 45.963 (9.908) Official Finish Time: 45.963 |
|
4 |
(4) |
34. |
SAKOWICZ Aleksander |
POL-GIZ |
|
51.081 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.077 (8.077) | [2] 18.390 (10.313) | [3] 28.943 (10.553) | [4] 39.775 (10.832) | [5] 51.081 (11.306) Official Finish Time: 51.081 |
|