Danubia Series 1, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 13.09. - 15.09.2013
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B WOMEN HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 1 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 98. | OBORINA Maria | RUS | 2:48.245 | ||
2 | (3) | 77. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL | 2:48.406 | ||
3 | (4) | 17. | KUNCIROVÁ Michala | CZE | 2:48.440 | ||
4 | (5) | 65. | SMOGAR Natalija | CRO-MET | 2:49.646 | ||
5 | (2) | 37. | SZALKAI Dóra | HUN | 2:51.935 | ||
6 | (1) | 47. | DOBROVOLSKA Yulia | UKR-KYIV | 2:51.988 | ||
7 | (7) | 114. | STOIMENOVA Albena | BUL-SCIB | 3:07.028 | ||
RACE: 2 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 99. | ZAKHAROVA Valerya | RUS | 2:42.859 | ||
2 | (4) | 116. | MANOILOVA Katrin | BUL-SKKHL | 2:42.928 | ||
3 | (6) | 126. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK | 2:43.096 | ||
4 | (2) | 35. | KIS Virág | HUN | 2:48.146 | ||
5 | (1) | 53. | HAINO Marta | LAT | 2:51.320 | ||
6 | (5) | 89. | VORZSÁK Anna | ROU | 2:51.410 | ||
RACE: 3 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 94. | KUZNETSOVA Elizaveta | RUS | 2:54.798 | ||
2 | (6) | 18. | HRUZOVÁ Michaela | CZE | 2:55.408 | ||
3 | (2) | 1. | BRANTNER Melanie | AUT-AWZ | 2:55.856 | ||
4 | (5) | 54. | PASKEVICA Marta | LAT | 2:56.140 | ||
5 | (1) | 113. | LUKANOVA Marina | BUL-SCIB | 3:12.107 | ||
- | (4) | 133. | YERDELEN Betül | TUR | - | impeding | |
RACE: 4 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 97. | EFREMENKOVA Ekaterina | RUS | 2:44.659 | ||
2 | (2) | 76. | GAWLICA Oliwia | POL | 2:45.323 | ||
3 | (5) | 36. | NAGY Bettina | HUN | 2:46.012 | ||
4 | (1) | 16. | KOLESÁRIKOVÁ Tereza | CZE | 2:46.423 | ||
5 | (3) | 55. | ZELENKEVICA Anna | LAT | 2:48.317 | ||
6 | (4) | 64. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO-MET | 3:08.595 | ||
JUNIOR B WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 13 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 64. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO-MET | 2:45.917 | ||
2 | (5) | 47. | DOBROVOLSKA Yulia | UKR-KYIV | 2:47.303 | ||
3 | (4) | 37. | SZALKAI Dóra | HUN | 2:47.319 | ||
4 | (3) | 53. | HAINO Marta | LAT | 3:07.012 | ||
5 | (2) | 65. | SMOGAR Natalija | CRO-MET | 3:14.724 | advanced | |
- | (1) | 35. | KIS Virág | HUN | - | impeding | |
RACE: 14 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 54. | PASKEVICA Marta | LAT | 2:57.249 | ||
2 | (1) | 16. | KOLESÁRIKOVÁ Tereza | CZE | 2:57.357 | ||
3 | (2) | 55. | ZELENKEVICA Anna | LAT | 2:57.377 | ||
4 | (6) | 113. | LUKANOVA Marina | BUL-SCIB | 2:59.875 | ||
5 | (3) | 89. | VORZSÁK Anna | ROU | 3:09.249 | ||
6 | (5) | 114. | STOIMENOVA Albena | BUL-SCIB | 3:10.129 | ||
RACE: 15 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 97. | EFREMENKOVA Ekaterina | RUS | 2:46.002 | ||
2 | (4) | 98. | OBORINA Maria | RUS | 2:46.073 | ||
3 | (6) | 17. | KUNCIROVÁ Michala | CZE | 2:46.220 | ||
4 | (2) | 76. | GAWLICA Oliwia | POL | 2:46.269 | ||
5 | (5) | 77. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL | 2:48.684 | ||
6 | (3) | 36. | NAGY Bettina | HUN | 2:54.030 | ||
RACE: 16 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 99. | ZAKHAROVA Valerya | RUS | 2:48.391 | ||
2 | (4) | 94. | KUZNETSOVA Elizaveta | RUS | 2:48.441 | ||
3 | (5) | 18. | HRUZOVÁ Michaela | CZE | 2:48.622 | ||
4 | (2) | 116. | MANOILOVA Katrin | BUL-SKKHL | 2:48.634 | ||
5 | (6) | 1. | BRANTNER Melanie | AUT-AWZ | 2:51.833 | ||
6 | (3) | 126. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK | 3:27.316 | ||
JUNIOR B WOMEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 25 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 113. | LUKANOVA Marina | BUL-SCIB | 3:08.981 | ||
2 | (2) | 53. | HAINO Marta | LAT | 3:10.176 | ||
3 | (3) | 89. | VORZSÁK Anna | ROU | 3:11.233 | ||
4 | (4) | 114. | STOIMENOVA Albena | BUL-SCIB | 3:14.205 | ||
RACE: 26 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 16. | KOLESÁRIKOVÁ Tereza | CZE | 2:44.534 | ||
2 | (4) | 54. | PASKEVICA Marta | LAT | 2:45.507 | ||
3 | (1) | 64. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO-MET | 2:45.613 | ||
4 | (3) | 37. | SZALKAI Dóra | HUN | 2:45.732 | ||
5 | (6) | 55. | ZELENKEVICA Anna | LAT | 2:46.368 | ||
6 | (2) | 47. | DOBROVOLSKA Yulia | UKR-KYIV | 2:48.055 | ||
7 | (7) | 65. | SMOGAR Natalija | CRO-MET | 3:13.385 | ||
RACE: 27 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 116. | MANOILOVA Katrin | BUL-SKKHL | 2:44.871 | ||
2 | (1) | 76. | GAWLICA Oliwia | POL | 2:44.954 | ||
3 | (3) | 77. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL | 2:45.033 | ||
4 | (6) | 126. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK | 2:45.315 | ||
5 | (4) | 1. | BRANTNER Melanie | AUT-AWZ | 2:48.045 | ||
6 | (5) | 36. | NAGY Bettina | HUN | 2:51.576 | ||
RACE: 28 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 99. | ZAKHAROVA Valerya | RUS | 2:32.008 | ||
2 | (2) | 98. | OBORINA Maria | RUS | 2:32.232 | ||
3 | (5) | 94. | KUZNETSOVA Elizaveta | RUS | 2:32.263 | ||
4 | (1) | 97. | EFREMENKOVA Ekaterina | RUS | 2:32.301 | ||
5 | (6) | 18. | HRUZOVÁ Michaela | CZE | 2:32.555 | ||
6 | (3) | 17. | KUNCIROVÁ Michala | CZE | 2:33.091 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B WOMEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 38 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 98. | OBORINA Maria | RUS | 48.237 | ||
2 | (2) | 54. | PASKEVICA Marta | LAT | 49.090 | ||
3 | (1) | 1. | BRANTNER Melanie | AUT-AWZ | 50.200 | ||
4 | (3) | 35. | KIS Virág | HUN | 50.645 | ||
RACE: 39 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 116. | MANOILOVA Katrin | BUL-SKKHL | 47.755 | ||
2 | (1) | 17. | KUNCIROVÁ Michala | CZE | 47.851 | ||
3 | (3) | 65. | SMOGAR Natalija | CRO-MET | 49.651 | ||
4 | (4) | 47. | DOBROVOLSKA Yulia | UKR-KYIV | 51.224 | ||
RACE: 40 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 94. | KUZNETSOVA Elizaveta | RUS | 47.784 | ||
2 | (2) | 126. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK | 48.022 | ||
3 | (4) | 64. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO-MET | 49.067 | ||
4 | (1) | 89. | VORZSÁK Anna | ROU | 55.886 | ||
RACE: 41 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 99. | ZAKHAROVA Valerya | RUS | 47.886 | ||
2 | (4) | 16. | KOLESÁRIKOVÁ Tereza | CZE | 47.993 | ||
3 | (5) | 36. | NAGY Bettina | HUN | 50.017 | ||
4 | (1) | 133. | YERDELEN Betül | TUR | 52.385 | ||
5 | (2) | 114. | STOIMENOVA Albena | BUL-SCIB | 59.355 | ||
RACE: 42 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 18. | HRUZOVÁ Michaela | CZE | 49.357 | ||
2 | (1) | 76. | GAWLICA Oliwia | POL | 49.548 | ||
3 | (3) | 113. | LUKANOVA Marina | BUL-SCIB | 50.372 | ||
4 | (2) | 55. | ZELENKEVICA Anna | LAT | 50.750 | ||
RACE: 43 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 97. | EFREMENKOVA Ekaterina | RUS | 48.369 | ||
2 | (1) | 77. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL | 48.705 | ||
3 | (2) | 37. | SZALKAI Dóra | HUN | 49.886 | ||
4 | (3) | 53. | HAINO Marta | LAT | 56.052 | ||
JUNIOR B WOMEN QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 87 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 35. | KIS Virág | HUN | 50.129 | ||
2 | (3) | 55. | ZELENKEVICA Anna | LAT | 50.363 | ||
3 | (1) | 113. | LUKANOVA Marina | BUL-SCIB | 51.241 | ||
4 | (5) | 114. | STOIMENOVA Albena | BUL-SCIB | 59.204 | ||
5 | (4) | 89. | VORZSÁK Anna | ROU | 1:03.879 | ||
RACE: 88 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 1. | BRANTNER Melanie | AUT-AWZ | 50.018 | ||
2 | (2) | 47. | DOBROVOLSKA Yulia | UKR-KYIV | 51.803 | ||
3 | (3) | 133. | YERDELEN Betül | TUR | 52.373 | ||
4 | (4) | 53. | HAINO Marta | LAT | 53.551 | ||
RACE: 89 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 97. | EFREMENKOVA Ekaterina | RUS | 47.832 | ||
2 | (3) | 18. | HRUZOVÁ Michaela | CZE | 48.437 | ||
3 | (4) | 36. | NAGY Bettina | HUN | 51.323 | ||
- | (2) | 54. | PASKEVICA Marta | LAT | - | kicking out | |
RACE: 90 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 94. | KUZNETSOVA Elizaveta | RUS | 48.340 | ||
2 | (2) | 17. | KUNCIROVÁ Michala | CZE | 48.390 | ||
3 | (3) | 64. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO-MET | 48.466 | ||
4 | (4) | 76. | GAWLICA Oliwia | POL | 54.030 | ||
RACE: 91 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 116. | MANOILOVA Katrin | BUL-SKKHL | 47.490 | ||
2 | (2) | 16. | KOLESÁRIKOVÁ Tereza | CZE | 48.330 | ||
3 | (4) | 37. | SZALKAI Dóra | HUN | 50.491 | ||
4 | (3) | 98. | OBORINA Maria | RUS | 1:09.016 | ||
RACE: 92 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 126. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK | 47.731 | ||
2 | (3) | 77. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL | 47.905 | ||
3 | (1) | 99. | ZAKHAROVA Valerya | RUS | 1:03.246 | ||
4 | (4) | 65. | SMOGAR Natalija | CRO-MET | 1:16.975 | ||
JUNIOR B WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 102 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 98. | OBORINA Maria | RUS | 48.266 | ||
2 | (1) | 37. | SZALKAI Dóra | HUN | 50.420 | ||
3 | (4) | 65. | SMOGAR Natalija | CRO-MET | 52.576 | ||
- | (2) | 76. | GAWLICA Oliwia | POL | - | no start | |
RACE: 103 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 99. | ZAKHAROVA Valerya | RUS | 48.086 | ||
2 | (1) | 64. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO-MET | 48.673 | ||
3 | (2) | 36. | NAGY Bettina | HUN | 48.891 | ||
RACE: 104 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 126. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK | 47.666 | ||
2 | (2) | 97. | EFREMENKOVA Ekaterina | RUS | 47.801 | ||
3 | (3) | 77. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL | 47.802 | ||
4 | (4) | 18. | HRUZOVÁ Michaela | CZE | 48.034 | ||
RACE: 105 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 94. | KUZNETSOVA Elizaveta | RUS | 47.548 | ||
2 | (1) | 116. | MANOILOVA Katrin | BUL-SKKHL | 47.650 | ||
3 | (2) | 16. | KOLESÁRIKOVÁ Tereza | CZE | 47.727 | ||
4 | (4) | 17. | KUNCIROVÁ Michala | CZE | 47.836 | ||
JUNIOR B WOMEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 112 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 113. | LUKANOVA Marina | BUL-SCIB | 50.948 | ||
2 | (2) | 133. | YERDELEN Betül | TUR | 53.772 | ||
3 | (3) | 53. | HAINO Marta | LAT | 55.026 | ||
4 | (4) | 114. | STOIMENOVA Albena | BUL-SCIB | 57.620 | ||
5 | (5) | 89. | VORZSÁK Anna | ROU | 1:15.283 | ||
RACE: 113 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 1. | BRANTNER Melanie | AUT-AWZ | 50.413 | ||
2 | (3) | 55. | ZELENKEVICA Anna | LAT | 50.611 | ||
3 | (2) | 35. | KIS Virág | HUN | 51.349 | ||
4 | (4) | 47. | DOBROVOLSKA Yulia | UKR-KYIV | 53.440 | ||
RACE: 114 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 36. | NAGY Bettina | HUN | 51.123 | ||
2 | (2) | 65. | SMOGAR Natalija | CRO-MET | 53.933 | ||
RACE: 115 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 99. | ZAKHAROVA Valerya | RUS | 47.492 | ||
2 | (2) | 98. | OBORINA Maria | RUS | 47.589 | ||
3 | (4) | 37. | SZALKAI Dóra | HUN | 50.735 | ||
4 | (3) | 64. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO-MET | 54.027 | ||
RACE: 116 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 77. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL | 47.494 | ||
2 | (1) | 16. | KOLESÁRIKOVÁ Tereza | CZE | 47.598 | ||
3 | (3) | 17. | KUNCIROVÁ Michala | CZE | 47.643 | ||
4 | (4) | 18. | HRUZOVÁ Michaela | CZE | 47.792 | ||
RACE: 117 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 94. | KUZNETSOVA Elizaveta | RUS | 46.910 | ||
2 | (4) | 97. | EFREMENKOVA Ekaterina | RUS | 47.073 | ||
3 | (2) | 116. | MANOILOVA Katrin | BUL-SKKHL | 47.724 | ||
4 | (3) | 126. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK | 1:20.946 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B WOMEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 129 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 116. | MANOILOVA Katrin | BUL-SKKHL | 1:39.179 | ||
2 | (3) | 17. | KUNCIROVÁ Michala | CZE | 1:39.287 | ||
3 | (2) | 113. | LUKANOVA Marina | BUL-SCIB | 1:39.511 | ||
4 | (1) | 55. | ZELENKEVICA Anna | LAT | 1:47.922 | ||
RACE: 130 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 98. | OBORINA Maria | RUS | 1:49.514 | ||
2 | (2) | 77. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL | 1:49.630 | ||
3 | (4) | 65. | SMOGAR Natalija | CRO-MET | 1:49.800 | ||
4 | (3) | 35. | KIS Virág | HUN | 1:52.013 | ||
RACE: 131 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 97. | EFREMENKOVA Ekaterina | RUS | 1:43.840 | ||
2 | (3) | 16. | KOLESÁRIKOVÁ Tereza | CZE | 1:44.275 | ||
3 | (4) | 76. | GAWLICA Oliwia | POL | 1:45.641 | ||
4 | (2) | 53. | HAINO Marta | LAT | 2:04.484 | ||
RACE: 132 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 94. | KUZNETSOVA Elizaveta | RUS | 1:51.847 | ||
2 | (1) | 1. | BRANTNER Melanie | AUT-AWZ | 1:52.528 | ||
3 | (5) | 37. | SZALKAI Dóra | HUN | 1:53.566 | ||
4 | (2) | 133. | YERDELEN Betül | TUR | 1:55.283 | ||
5 | (4) | 114. | STOIMENOVA Albena | BUL-SCIB | 2:05.804 | ||
RACE: 133 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 99. | ZAKHAROVA Valerya | RUS | 1:50.305 | ||
2 | (4) | 36. | NAGY Bettina | HUN | 1:50.577 | ||
3 | (1) | 64. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO-MET | 1:51.427 | ||
4 | (3) | 89. | VORZSÁK Anna | ROU | 1:59.517 | ||
RACE: 134 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 126. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK | 1:39.968 | ||
2 | (1) | 18. | HRUZOVÁ Michaela | CZE | 1:40.075 | ||
3 | (4) | 54. | PASKEVICA Marta | LAT | 1:40.238 | ||
4 | (3) | 47. | DOBROVOLSKA Yulia | UKR-KYIV | 1:52.982 | ||
JUNIOR B WOMEN QUARTER-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 140 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 55. | ZELENKEVICA Anna | LAT | 1:48.718 | ||
2 | (2) | 37. | SZALKAI Dóra | HUN | 1:48.806 | ||
3 | (3) | 133. | YERDELEN Betül | TUR | 1:48.862 | ||
4 | (4) | 89. | VORZSÁK Anna | ROU | 1:52.641 | ||
5 | (5) | 114. | STOIMENOVA Albena | BUL-SCIB | 1:59.750 | ||
RACE: 141 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 64. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO-MET | 1:56.220 | ||
2 | (2) | 35. | KIS Virág | HUN | 1:56.270 | ||
3 | (3) | 47. | DOBROVOLSKA Yulia | UKR-KYIV | 2:00.050 | ||
4 | (4) | 53. | HAINO Marta | LAT | 2:06.853 | ||
RACE: 142 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 116. | MANOILOVA Katrin | BUL-SKKHL | 1:40.920 | ||
2 | (3) | 98. | OBORINA Maria | RUS | 1:40.954 | ||
3 | (4) | 1. | BRANTNER Melanie | AUT-AWZ | 1:45.100 | ||
- | (2) | 76. | GAWLICA Oliwia | POL | - | no start | |
RACE: 143 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 97. | EFREMENKOVA Ekaterina | RUS | 1:42.002 | ||
2 | (1) | 126. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK | 1:42.845 | ||
3 | (3) | 16. | KOLESÁRIKOVÁ Tereza | CZE | 1:42.951 | ||
4 | (4) | 65. | SMOGAR Natalija | CRO-MET | 1:44.020 | ||
RACE: 144 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 99. | ZAKHAROVA Valerya | RUS | 1:46.146 | ||
2 | (2) | 18. | HRUZOVÁ Michaela | CZE | 1:46.255 | ||
3 | (4) | 36. | NAGY Bettina | HUN | 1:47.764 | ||
4 | (1) | 113. | LUKANOVA Marina | BUL-SCIB | 1:47.971 | ||
RACE: 145 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 94. | KUZNETSOVA Elizaveta | RUS | 1:46.473 | ||
2 | (1) | 17. | KUNCIROVÁ Michala | CZE | 1:46.508 | ||
3 | (2) | 54. | PASKEVICA Marta | LAT | 1:47.188 | ||
4 | (3) | 77. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL | 1:48.250 | ||
JUNIOR B WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 201 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 16. | KOLESÁRIKOVÁ Tereza | CZE | 1:48.257 | ||
2 | (3) | 54. | PASKEVICA Marta | LAT | 1:48.765 | ||
3 | (2) | 1. | BRANTNER Melanie | AUT-AWZ | 1:48.816 | ||
4 | (4) | 113. | LUKANOVA Marina | BUL-SCIB | 1:49.527 | ||
RACE: 202 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 77. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL | 1:54.509 | ||
2 | (1) | 65. | SMOGAR Natalija | CRO-MET | 1:56.053 | ||
- | (2) | 36. | NAGY Bettina | HUN | - | no finish | |
RACE: 203 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 97. | EFREMENKOVA Ekaterina | RUS | 1:40.995 | ||
2 | (3) | 99. | ZAKHAROVA Valerya | RUS | 1:41.244 | ||
3 | (4) | 18. | HRUZOVÁ Michaela | CZE | 1:43.283 | ||
- | (2) | 126. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK | - | impeding | |
RACE: 204 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 116. | MANOILOVA Katrin | BUL-SKKHL | 1:39.533 | ||
2 | (4) | 17. | KUNCIROVÁ Michala | CZE | 1:39.924 | ||
3 | (2) | 98. | OBORINA Maria | RUS | 2:03.096 | ||
4 | (3) | 94. | KUZNETSOVA Elizaveta | RUS | 2:06.740 | ||
JUNIOR B WOMEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 223 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 47. | DOBROVOLSKA Yulia | UKR-KYIV | 1:50.623 | ||
2 | (1) | 133. | YERDELEN Betül | TUR | 1:50.711 | ||
3 | (2) | 89. | VORZSÁK Anna | ROU | 1:52.259 | ||
4 | (5) | 53. | HAINO Marta | LAT | 1:53.026 | ||
5 | (3) | 114. | STOIMENOVA Albena | BUL-SCIB | 2:00.545 | ||
RACE: 224 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 35. | KIS Virág | HUN | 1:42.978 | ||
2 | (3) | 64. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO-MET | 1:43.031 | ||
3 | (2) | 37. | SZALKAI Dóra | HUN | 1:43.892 | ||
4 | (1) | 55. | ZELENKEVICA Anna | LAT | 1:44.733 | ||
RACE: 225 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 113. | LUKANOVA Marina | BUL-SCIB | 1:44.574 | ||
2 | (1) | 1. | BRANTNER Melanie | AUT-AWZ | 1:44.982 | ||
RACE: 226 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 77. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL | 1:55.177 | ||
2 | (1) | 16. | KOLESÁRIKOVÁ Tereza | CZE | 1:56.339 | ||
3 | (2) | 54. | PASKEVICA Marta | LAT | 1:57.261 | ||
4 | (4) | 65. | SMOGAR Natalija | CRO-MET | 1:58.131 | ||
RACE: 227 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 94. | KUZNETSOVA Elizaveta | RUS | 1:46.653 | ||
2 | (2) | 98. | OBORINA Maria | RUS | 1:47.030 | ||
3 | (1) | 18. | HRUZOVÁ Michaela | CZE | 1:48.269 | ||
RACE: 228 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 97. | EFREMENKOVA Ekaterina | RUS | 1:37.378 | ||
2 | (4) | 99. | ZAKHAROVA Valerya | RUS | 1:38.691 | ||
3 | (2) | 17. | KUNCIROVÁ Michala | CZE | 1:38.878 | ||
- | (1) | 116. | MANOILOVA Katrin | BUL-SKKHL | - | impeding |
Danubia Series 1, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 13.09. - 15.09.2013
Overall Classification
JUNIOR B WOMEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 97. | EFREMENKOVA Ekaterina | RUS | 4. 2. 1. | 63 | 7 | |
2. | 99. | ZAKHAROVA Valerya | RUS | 1. 9. 2. | 55 | 12 | |
3. | 94. | KUZNETSOVA Elizaveta | RUS | 3. 1. 5. | 47 | 9 | |
4. | 98. | OBORINA Maria | RUS | 2. 10. 6. | 21 | 18 | |
5. | 17. | KUNCIROVÁ Michala | CZE | 6. 7. 3. | 16 | 16 | |
6. | 116. | MANOILOVA Katrin | BUL-SKKHL | 7. 3. 4. | 13 | 14 | |
7. | 126. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK | 10. 4. 23. | 8 | 37 | |
8. | 18. | HRUZOVÁ Michaela | CZE | 5. 8. 7. | 5 | 20 | |
9. | 77. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL | 9. 5. 8. | 22 | ||
10. | 16. | KOLESÁRIKOVÁ Tereza | CZE | 13. 6. 9. | 28 | ||
11. | 1. | BRANTNER Melanie | AUT-AWZ | 11. 15. 13. | 39 | ||
12. | 64. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO-MET | 15. 12. 15. | 42 | ||
13. | 37. | SZALKAI Dóra | HUN | 16. 11. 16. | 43 | ||
14. | 65. | SMOGAR Natalija | CRO-MET | 19. 14. 11. | 44 | ||
15. | 54. | PASKEVICA Marta | LAT | 14. 25. 10. | 49 | ||
16. | 36. | NAGY Bettina | HUN | 12. 13. 24. | 49 | ||
17. | 55. | ZELENKEVICA Anna | LAT | 17. 16. 17. | 50 | ||
18. | 113. | LUKANOVA Marina | BUL-SCIB | 20. 19. 12. | 51 | ||
19. | 47. | DOBROVOLSKA Yulia | UKR-KYIV | 18. 18. 18. | 54 | ||
20. | 35. | KIS Virág | HUN | 24. 17. 14. | 55 | ||
21. | 76. | GAWLICA Oliwia | POL | 8. 24. 25. | 57 | ||
22. | 53. | HAINO Marta | LAT | 21. 21. 21. | 63 | ||
23. | 133. | YERDELEN Betül | TUR | 26. 20. 19. | 65 | ||
24. | 89. | VORZSÁK Anna | ROU | 22. 23. 20. | 65 | ||
25. | 114. | STOIMENOVA Albena | BUL-SCIB | 23. 22. 22. | 67 |