Danubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, Split times, 07.10. - 09.10.2011
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B WOMEN HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 1 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 68. | URTÁNE Ilze | LAT | 2:44.189 | ||
2 | (4) | 45. | ROKICKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 2:44.413 | ||
3 | (5) | 31. | BORNEMISSZA Zsuzsanna | HUN | 2:49.493 | ||
4 | (3) | 15. | ZDRAVKOVA Stefani | BUL | 2:52.056 | ||
5 | (6) | 140. | JAWORSKA Hanna | POL-WMKS | 2:55.398 | ||
6 | (2) | 83. | SZATKOWSKA Agnieszka | POL-OMKLS | 2:58.239 | ||
RACE: 2 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 44. | MAZUR Nikola | POL-JUV | 2:43.265 | ||
2 | (6) | 109. | PROSVIRNOVA Sofia | RUS | 2:43.326 | ||
3 | (3) | 13. | DIMITROVA Rumiana | BUL | 2:43.440 | ||
4 | (5) | 23. | SEJGUNOVÁ Nikola | CZE | 2:49.666 | ||
5 | (2) | 67. | HAINO Ieva | LAT | 2:51.120 | ||
6 | (1) | 139. | KOWALSKA Anna | POL-WMKS | 2:54.809 | ||
RACE: 3 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 30. | ANTAL Zsófia | HUN | 2:41.640 | ||
2 | (1) | 14. | PENCHEVA Zornica | BUL | 2:41.721 | ||
3 | (5) | 85. | RYBAK Mariola | POL-ORZEL | 2:41.956 | ||
4 | (4) | 101. | SZÖCS Renáta | ROU | 2:42.300 | ||
5 | (2) | 42. | GREŚ Agata | POL-JUV | 2:42.354 | ||
RACE: 4 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 43. | MALISZEWSKA Natalia | POL-JUV | 2:49.075 | ||
2 | (5) | 100. | BALÁZS Tünde | ROU | 2:49.268 | ||
3 | (4) | 79. | BLEKIĆ Sara | CRO-MET | 2:51.254 | ||
4 | (3) | 32. | KIS Virág | HUN | 2:52.392 | ||
5 | (1) | 130. | VIGOVSKA Yulia | UKR | 2:57.577 | ||
JUNIOR B WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 19 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 23. | SEJGUNOVÁ Nikola | CZE | 2:52.554 | ||
2 | (4) | 140. | JAWORSKA Hanna | POL-WMKS | 2:54.394 | ||
3 | (2) | 67. | HAINO Ieva | LAT | 2:54.723 | ||
4 | (3) | 15. | ZDRAVKOVA Stefani | BUL | 2:59.987 | ||
5 | (5) | 83. | SZATKOWSKA Agnieszka | POL-OMKLS | 3:06.173 | ||
RACE: 20 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 42. | GREŚ Agata | POL-JUV | 2:53.992 | ||
2 | (1) | 101. | SZÖCS Renáta | ROU | 2:54.368 | ||
3 | (3) | 32. | KIS Virág | HUN | 2:55.071 | ||
4 | (4) | 139. | KOWALSKA Anna | POL-WMKS | 2:57.554 | ||
5 | (5) | 130. | VIGOVSKA Yulia | UKR | 3:09.192 | ||
RACE: 21 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 44. | MAZUR Nikola | POL-JUV | 2:43.112 | ||
2 | (3) | 13. | DIMITROVA Rumiana | BUL | 2:43.186 | ||
3 | (5) | 45. | ROKICKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 2:43.270 | ||
4 | (4) | 68. | URTÁNE Ilze | LAT | 2:44.582 | ||
5 | (6) | 31. | BORNEMISSZA Zsuzsanna | HUN | 2:54.304 | ||
6 | (2) | 109. | PROSVIRNOVA Sofia | RUS | 3:28.943 | ||
RACE: 22 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 43. | MALISZEWSKA Natalia | POL-JUV | 2:47.144 | ||
2 | (5) | 100. | BALÁZS Tünde | ROU | 2:47.328 | ||
3 | (1) | 30. | ANTAL Zsófia | HUN | 2:47.399 | ||
4 | (6) | 79. | BLEKIĆ Sara | CRO-MET | 2:47.672 | ||
5 | (2) | 14. | PENCHEVA Zornica | BUL | 3:36.414 | ||
- | (3) | 85. | RYBAK Mariola | POL-ORZEL | - | impeding | |
JUNIOR B WOMEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 44 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 139. | KOWALSKA Anna | POL-WMKS | 3:05.132 | ||
2 | (2) | 15. | ZDRAVKOVA Stefani | BUL | 3:05.272 | ||
3 | (4) | 130. | VIGOVSKA Yulia | UKR | 3:09.146 | ||
4 | (3) | 83. | SZATKOWSKA Agnieszka | POL-OMKLS | 3:13.389 | ||
RACE: 45 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 101. | SZÖCS Renáta | ROU | 2:49.505 | ||
2 | (6) | 32. | KIS Virág | HUN | 2:50.728 | ||
3 | (1) | 23. | SEJGUNOVÁ Nikola | CZE | 2:51.063 | ||
4 | (2) | 42. | GREŚ Agata | POL-JUV | 2:53.278 | ||
5 | (4) | 140. | JAWORSKA Hanna | POL-WMKS | 2:58.875 | ||
6 | (5) | 67. | HAINO Ieva | LAT | 3:20.815 | ||
RACE: 46 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 68. | URTÁNE Ilze | LAT | 2:50.762 | ||
2 | (4) | 109. | PROSVIRNOVA Sofia | RUS | 2:52.693 | ||
3 | (2) | 79. | BLEKIĆ Sara | CRO-MET | 2:54.131 | ||
4 | (5) | 14. | PENCHEVA Zornica | BUL | 2:56.562 | ||
5 | (3) | 31. | BORNEMISSZA Zsuzsanna | HUN | 3:08.082 | ||
RACE: 47 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 30. | ANTAL Zsófia | HUN | 2:37.969 | ||
2 | (4) | 43. | MALISZEWSKA Natalia | POL-JUV | 2:38.192 | ||
3 | (5) | 100. | BALÁZS Tünde | ROU | 2:39.096 | ||
4 | (3) | 45. | ROKICKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 2:39.957 | ||
5 | (2) | 13. | DIMITROVA Rumiana | BUL | 2:43.944 | ||
- | (1) | 44. | MAZUR Nikola | POL-JUV | - | kicking out | |
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B WOMEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 69 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 45. | ROKICKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 49.529 | ||
2 | (3) | 79. | BLEKIĆ Sara | CRO-MET | 50.720 | ||
3 | (1) | 67. | HAINO Ieva | LAT | 51.123 | ||
4 | (2) | 83. | SZATKOWSKA Agnieszka | POL-OMKLS | 55.860 | ||
RACE: 70 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 43. | MALISZEWSKA Natalia | POL-JUV | 50.027 | ||
2 | (3) | 140. | JAWORSKA Hanna | POL-WMKS | 52.111 | ||
3 | (1) | 31. | BORNEMISSZA Zsuzsanna | HUN | 52.589 | ||
RACE: 71 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 68. | URTÁNE Ilze | LAT | 50.170 | ||
2 | (3) | 44. | MAZUR Nikola | POL-JUV | 50.280 | ||
3 | (4) | 139. | KOWALSKA Anna | POL-WMKS | 52.093 | ||
4 | (2) | 15. | ZDRAVKOVA Stefani | BUL | 52.581 | ||
RACE: 72 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 100. | BALÁZS Tünde | ROU | 48.429 | ||
2 | (1) | 32. | KIS Virág | HUN | 51.495 | ||
3 | (4) | 85. | RYBAK Mariola | POL-ORZEL | 51.976 | ||
4 | (2) | 14. | PENCHEVA Zornica | BUL | 64.579 | ||
RACE: 73 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 109. | PROSVIRNOVA Sofia | RUS | 49.341 | ||
2 | (2) | 13. | DIMITROVA Rumiana | BUL | 49.464 | ||
3 | (4) | 42. | GREŚ Agata | POL-JUV | 50.999 | ||
4 | (1) | 130. | VIGOVSKA Yulia | UKR | 82.247 | ||
RACE: 74 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 30. | ANTAL Zsófia | HUN | 50.017 | ||
2 | (3) | 23. | SEJGUNOVÁ Nikola | CZE | 52.162 | ||
3 | (2) | 101. | SZÖCS Renáta | ROU | 68.358 | ||
JUNIOR B WOMEN QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 92 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 101. | SZÖCS Renáta | ROU | 50.022 | ||
2 | (1) | 14. | PENCHEVA Zornica | BUL | 50.189 | ||
3 | (3) | 130. | VIGOVSKA Yulia | UKR | 1:14.531 | ||
RACE: 93 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 31. | BORNEMISSZA Zsuzsanna | HUN | 53.187 | ||
2 | (1) | 15. | ZDRAVKOVA Stefani | BUL | 53.608 | ||
3 | (3) | 83. | SZATKOWSKA Agnieszka | POL-OMKLS | 56.261 | ||
RACE: 94 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 13. | DIMITROVA Rumiana | BUL | 50.333 | ||
2 | (3) | 67. | HAINO Ieva | LAT | 51.829 | ||
3 | (4) | 140. | JAWORSKA Hanna | POL-WMKS | 52.400 | ||
4 | (2) | 45. | ROKICKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 1:30.123 | ||
RACE: 95 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 100. | BALÁZS Tünde | ROU | 48.329 | ||
2 | (2) | 109. | PROSVIRNOVA Sofia | RUS | 48.378 | ||
3 | (3) | 42. | GREŚ Agata | POL-JUV | 50.112 | ||
4 | (4) | 23. | SEJGUNOVÁ Nikola | CZE | 1:10.449 | ||
RACE: 96 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 43. | MALISZEWSKA Natalia | POL-JUV | 49.610 | ||
2 | (2) | 68. | URTÁNE Ilze | LAT | 50.043 | ||
3 | (3) | 32. | KIS Virág | HUN | 50.421 | ||
4 | (4) | 139. | KOWALSKA Anna | POL-WMKS | 50.921 | ||
RACE: 97 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 44. | MAZUR Nikola | POL-JUV | 48.384 | ||
2 | (1) | 30. | ANTAL Zsófia | HUN | 48.740 | ||
3 | (4) | 85. | RYBAK Mariola | POL-ORZEL | 50.621 | ||
4 | (3) | 79. | BLEKIĆ Sara | CRO-MET | 50.732 | ||
JUNIOR B WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 129 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 42. | GREŚ Agata | POL-JUV | 51.055 | ||
2 | (3) | 79. | BLEKIĆ Sara | CRO-MET | 51.180 | ||
3 | (4) | 139. | KOWALSKA Anna | POL-WMKS | 51.245 | ||
4 | (2) | 32. | KIS Virág | HUN | 51.555 | ||
RACE: 130 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 45. | ROKICKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 50.150 | ||
2 | (1) | 85. | RYBAK Mariola | POL-ORZEL | 50.430 | ||
3 | (3) | 23. | SEJGUNOVÁ Nikola | CZE | 50.900 | ||
4 | (2) | 140. | JAWORSKA Hanna | POL-WMKS | 52.111 | ||
RACE: 131 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 100. | BALÁZS Tünde | ROU | 48.447 | ||
2 | (3) | 43. | MALISZEWSKA Natalia | POL-JUV | 49.131 | ||
3 | (4) | 68. | URTÁNE Ilze | LAT | 49.189 | ||
4 | (2) | 109. | PROSVIRNOVA Sofia | RUS | 1:34.917 | ||
RACE: 132 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 44. | MAZUR Nikola | POL-JUV | 48.358 | ||
2 | (3) | 13. | DIMITROVA Rumiana | BUL | 48.607 | ||
3 | (2) | 30. | ANTAL Zsófia | HUN | 48.625 | ||
4 | (4) | 67. | HAINO Ieva | LAT | 52.308 | ||
JUNIOR B WOMEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 158 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 130. | VIGOVSKA Yulia | UKR | 55.425 | ||
2 | (1) | 83. | SZATKOWSKA Agnieszka | POL-OMKLS | 56.743 | ||
RACE: 159 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 101. | SZÖCS Renáta | ROU | 49.131 | ||
2 | (2) | 14. | PENCHEVA Zornica | BUL | 49.174 | ||
3 | (3) | 31. | BORNEMISSZA Zsuzsanna | HUN | 53.425 | ||
4 | (4) | 15. | ZDRAVKOVA Stefani | BUL | 53.540 | ||
RACE: 160 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 23. | SEJGUNOVÁ Nikola | CZE | 51.230 | ||
2 | (2) | 139. | KOWALSKA Anna | POL-WMKS | 51.313 | ||
3 | (4) | 140. | JAWORSKA Hanna | POL-WMKS | 53.128 | ||
4 | (3) | 32. | KIS Virág | HUN | 55.976 | ||
RACE: 161 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 45. | ROKICKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | NO TIME | ||
2 | (2) | 85. | RYBAK Mariola | POL-ORZEL | NO TIME | ||
3 | (3) | 42. | GREŚ Agata | POL-JUV | NO TIME | ||
4 | (4) | 79. | BLEKIĆ Sara | CRO-MET | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 162 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 109. | PROSVIRNOVA Sofia | RUS | 49.404 | ||
2 | (1) | 30. | ANTAL Zsófia | HUN | 49.550 | ||
3 | (2) | 68. | URTÁNE Ilze | LAT | 49.647 | ||
4 | (3) | 67. | HAINO Ieva | LAT | 51.218 | ||
RACE: 163 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 100. | BALÁZS Tünde | ROU | 48.465 | ||
2 | (4) | 43. | MALISZEWSKA Natalia | POL-JUV | 48.592 | ||
3 | (3) | 13. | DIMITROVA Rumiana | BUL | 48.829 | ||
4 | (1) | 44. | MAZUR Nikola | POL-JUV | 1:05.427 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B WOMEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 196 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 109. | PROSVIRNOVA Sofia | RUS | 1:43.684 | ||
2 | (3) | 45. | ROKICKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 1:43.797 | ||
3 | (4) | 85. | RYBAK Mariola | POL-ORZEL | 1:43.897 | ||
4 | (1) | 139. | KOWALSKA Anna | POL-WMKS | 1:51.425 | ||
RACE: 197 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 43. | MALISZEWSKA Natalia | POL-JUV | 1:48.108 | ||
2 | (2) | 101. | SZÖCS Renáta | ROU | 1:48.393 | ||
3 | (3) | 23. | SEJGUNOVÁ Nikola | CZE | 1:48.464 | ||
RACE: 198 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 30. | ANTAL Zsófia | HUN | 1:47.737 | ||
2 | (2) | 67. | HAINO Ieva | LAT | 1:48.931 | ||
3 | (1) | 140. | JAWORSKA Hanna | POL-WMKS | 1:48.992 | ||
4 | (3) | 83. | SZATKOWSKA Agnieszka | POL-OMKLS | 1:56.928 | ||
RACE: 199 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 13. | DIMITROVA Rumiana | BUL | 1:44.188 | ||
2 | (4) | 79. | BLEKIĆ Sara | CRO-MET | 1:44.792 | ||
3 | (1) | 32. | KIS Virág | HUN | 1:46.310 | ||
4 | (3) | 130. | VIGOVSKA Yulia | UKR | 1:52.086 | ||
RACE: 200 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 68. | URTÁNE Ilze | LAT | 1:45.419 | ||
2 | (2) | 44. | MAZUR Nikola | POL-JUV | 1:45.822 | ||
3 | (4) | 31. | BORNEMISSZA Zsuzsanna | HUN | 1:50.666 | ||
4 | (1) | 15. | ZDRAVKOVA Stefani | BUL | 1:51.222 | ||
RACE: 201 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 100. | BALÁZS Tünde | ROU | 1:52.271 | ||
2 | (1) | 14. | PENCHEVA Zornica | BUL | 1:53.575 | ||
3 | (3) | 42. | GREŚ Agata | POL-JUV | 1:55.494 | ||
JUNIOR B WOMEN QUARTER-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 219 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 43. | MALISZEWSKA Natalia | POL-JUV | 1:41.918 | ||
2 | (1) | 13. | DIMITROVA Rumiana | BUL | 1:41.936 | ||
3 | (2) | 68. | URTÁNE Ilze | LAT | 1:41.988 | ||
4 | (4) | 101. | SZÖCS Renáta | ROU | 1:42.147 | ||
RACE: 220 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 44. | MAZUR Nikola | POL-JUV | 1:41.564 | ||
2 | (1) | 109. | PROSVIRNOVA Sofia | RUS | 1:41.627 | ||
3 | (3) | 100. | BALÁZS Tünde | ROU | 1:41.816 | ||
4 | (4) | 14. | PENCHEVA Zornica | BUL | 1:43.380 | ||
RACE: 221 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 30. | ANTAL Zsófia | HUN | 1:43.516 | ||
2 | (1) | 45. | ROKICKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 1:43.581 | ||
3 | (2) | 79. | BLEKIĆ Sara | CRO-MET | 1:47.286 | ||
4 | (4) | 67. | HAINO Ieva | LAT | 1:50.027 | ||
JUNIOR B WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 243 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 109. | PROSVIRNOVA Sofia | RUS | 1:40.841 | ||
2 | (3) | 30. | ANTAL Zsófia | HUN | 1:41.010 | ||
3 | (4) | 45. | ROKICKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 1:41.787 | ||
4 | (2) | 43. | MALISZEWSKA Natalia | POL-JUV | 1:46.078 | ||
RACE: 244 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 100. | BALÁZS Tünde | ROU | 1:40.817 | ||
2 | (3) | 13. | DIMITROVA Rumiana | BUL | 1:43.228 | ||
3 | (1) | 44. | MAZUR Nikola | POL-JUV | 2:10.995 | advanced | |
- | (4) | 68. | URTÁNE Ilze | LAT | - | impeding | |
JUNIOR B WOMEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 264 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 130. | VIGOVSKA Yulia | UKR | 1:54.109 | ||
2 | (2) | 83. | SZATKOWSKA Agnieszka | POL-OMKLS | 1:57.843 | ||
RACE: 265 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 42. | GREŚ Agata | POL-JUV | 1:47.998 | ||
2 | (3) | 139. | KOWALSKA Anna | POL-WMKS | 1:48.036 | ||
3 | (1) | 31. | BORNEMISSZA Zsuzsanna | HUN | 1:48.809 | ||
4 | (2) | 15. | ZDRAVKOVA Stefani | BUL | 1:49.465 | ||
RACE: 266 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 23. | SEJGUNOVÁ Nikola | CZE | 1:45.637 | ||
2 | (1) | 85. | RYBAK Mariola | POL-ORZEL | 1:45.809 | ||
3 | (2) | 32. | KIS Virág | HUN | 1:47.047 | ||
4 | (4) | 140. | JAWORSKA Hanna | POL-WMKS | 1:47.225 | ||
RACE: 267 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 101. | SZÖCS Renáta | ROU | 1:48.281 | ||
2 | (2) | 14. | PENCHEVA Zornica | BUL | 1:48.314 | ||
3 | (3) | 79. | BLEKIĆ Sara | CRO-MET | 1:48.406 | ||
4 | (4) | 67. | HAINO Ieva | LAT | 1:51.402 | ||
RACE: 268 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 43. | MALISZEWSKA Natalia | POL-JUV | 1:51.012 | ||
2 | (1) | 45. | ROKICKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 1:51.274 | ||
RACE: 269 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 44. | MAZUR Nikola | POL-JUV | 1:40.301 | ||
2 | (1) | 100. | BALÁZS Tünde | ROU | 1:52.637 | ||
3 | (2) | 109. | PROSVIRNOVA Sofia | RUS | 2:20.221 | ||
- | (3) | 30. | ANTAL Zsófia | HUN | - | impeding | |
- | (4) | 13. | DIMITROVA Rumiana | BUL | - | removing equipment |
Danubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, Split times, 07.10. - 09.10.2011
Overall Classification
JUNIOR B WOMEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 100. | BALÁZS Tünde | ROU | 3. 1. 2. | 68 | 6 | |
2. | 43. | MALISZEWSKA Natalia | POL-JUV | 2. 2. 6. | 42 | 10 | |
3. | 44. | MAZUR Nikola | POL-JUV | 6. 4. 1. | 42 | 11 | |
4. | 30. | ANTAL Zsófia | HUN | 1. 6. 4. | 34 | 11 | |
5. | 13. | DIMITROVA Rumiana | BUL | 5. 3. 5. | 18 | 13 | |
6. | 109. | PROSVIRNOVA Sofia | RUS | 8. 5. 3. | 13 | 16 | |
7. | 45. | ROKICKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 4. 9. 7. | 8 | 20 | |
8. | 79. | BLEKIĆ Sara | CRO-MET | 9. 12. 10. | 31 | ||
9. | 68. | URTÁNE Ilze | LAT | 7. 7. 22. | 36 | ||
10. | 67. | HAINO Ieva | LAT | 17. 8. 11. | 36 | ||
11. | 101. | SZÖCS Renáta | ROU | 12. 17. 8. | 37 | ||
12. | 14. | PENCHEVA Zornica | BUL | 10. 18. 9. | 37 | ||
13. | 23. | SEJGUNOVÁ Nikola | CZE | 14. 13. 12. | 39 | ||
14. | 42. | GREŚ Agata | POL-JUV | 15. 11. 16. | 42 | ||
15. | 32. | KIS Virág | HUN | 13. 16. 14. | 43 | ||
16. | 85. | RYBAK Mariola | POL-ORZEL | 22. 10. 13. | 45 | ||
17. | 140. | JAWORSKA Hanna | POL-WMKS | 16. 15. 15. | 46 | ||
18. | 31. | BORNEMISSZA Zsuzsanna | HUN | 11. 19. 18. | 48 | ||
19. | 139. | KOWALSKA Anna | POL-WMKS | 18. 14. 17. | 49 | ||
20. | 15. | ZDRAVKOVA Stefani | BUL | 19. 20. 19. | 58 | ||
21. | 130. | VIGOVSKA Yulia | UKR | 20. 21. 20. | 61 | ||
22. | 83. | SZATKOWSKA Agnieszka | POL-OMKLS | 21. 22. 21. | 64 |