Romanian National Championship, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 13.03. - 14.03.2021
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 6 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 13. | BALESCU Ana Maria | ROU-CORONA | 1:06.820 | ||
2 | (1) | 44. | TAMAS Barbara Maria | ROU-SKFCS | 1:07.450 | ||
3 | (3) | 69. | LASZLO Krisztina Reka | ROU-ISK | 1:07.950 | ||
4 | (2) | 66. | CSISZER Csenge Berta | ROU-ISK | 1:08.510 | ||
5 | (5) | 14. | MUNTEANU Catalina | ROU-CORONA | 1:14.020 | ||
RACE: 7 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 71. | LÁSZLO SZEPESI Emma | ROU-ISK | 1:11.890 | ||
2 | (2) | 67. | CSOMORTANI Bernadett Csenge | ROU-ISK | 1:14.130 | ||
3 | (1) | 34. | BÁCS Bernadett | ROU-SKFCS | 1:17.320 | ||
4 | (4) | 11. | AVRAM Ilinca | ROU-CORONA | 1:36.100 | ||
5 | (5) | 29. | BOGDAN Ilinca | ROU-CSUBV | 1:38.570 | ||
RACE: 8 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 68. | IMREH Amalia | ROU-ISK | 1:11.370 | ||
2 | (5) | 12. | BAICU Mara | ROU-CORONA | 1:13.360 | ||
3 | (2) | 42. | JÉRÉ Boglárka | ROU-SKFCS | 1:13.890 | ||
4 | (1) | 35. | BIRO Anett | ROU-SKFCS | 1:14.200 | ||
5 | (4) | 70. | LASZLO Nora Katalin | ROU-ISK | 1:43.640 | ||
RACE: 9 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 65. | CAIA Cynthia | ROU-ISK | 1:11.930 | ||
2 | (2) | 37. | GYENGE Dorottya | ROU-SKFCS | 1:12.510 | ||
3 | (5) | 15. | SPATAROIU Alexandra | ROU-CORONA | 1:13.360 | ||
4 | (4) | 72. | SZANTO Opal | ROU-ISK | 1:14.100 | ||
5 | (1) | 43. | KURKO Dorka | ROU-SKFCS | 1:15.570 | ||
6 | (6) | 32. | GASPAR Ema | ROU-CSUBV | 1:26.670 | ||
JUNIOR F GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 20 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 44. | TAMAS Barbara Maria | ROU-SKFCS | 1:10.670 | ||
2 | (5) | 69. | LASZLO Krisztina Reka | ROU-ISK | 1:11.040 | ||
3 | (2) | 65. | CAIA Cynthia | ROU-ISK | 1:14.800 | ||
4 | (4) | 67. | CSOMORTANI Bernadett Csenge | ROU-ISK | 1:15.800 | ||
5 | (6) | 34. | BÁCS Bernadett | ROU-SKFCS | 1:18.130 | ||
6 | (1) | 13. | BALESCU Ana Maria | ROU-CORONA | 1:34.360 | ||
RACE: 21 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 68. | IMREH Amalia | ROU-ISK | 1:10.610 | ||
2 | (2) | 71. | LÁSZLO SZEPESI Emma | ROU-ISK | 1:11.890 | ||
3 | (3) | 37. | GYENGE Dorottya | ROU-SKFCS | 1:12.450 | ||
4 | (5) | 15. | SPATAROIU Alexandra | ROU-CORONA | 1:13.160 | ||
5 | (6) | 42. | JÉRÉ Boglárka | ROU-SKFCS | 1:14.130 | ||
6 | (4) | 12. | BAICU Mara | ROU-CORONA | 1:14.820 | ||
JUNIOR F GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 24 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 68. | IMREH Amalia | ROU-ISK | 1:09.680 | ||
2 | (3) | 71. | LÁSZLO SZEPESI Emma | ROU-ISK | 1:11.390 | ||
3 | (2) | 44. | TAMAS Barbara Maria | ROU-SKFCS | 1:18.820 | ||
4 | (6) | 37. | GYENGE Dorottya | ROU-SKFCS | 1:19.420 | ||
5 | (5) | 65. | CAIA Cynthia | ROU-ISK | 1:24.100 | ||
6 | (4) | 69. | LASZLO Krisztina Reka | ROU-ISK | 1:32.670 |
Romanian National Championship, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 13.03. - 14.03.2021
Distance Classification
JUNIOR F GIRLS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 68. | IMREH Amalia | ROU-ISK | 34 | 1 | 1:09.680 | |||
2. | 2. | 71. | LÁSZLO SZEPESI Emma | ROU-ISK | 21 | 2 | 1:11.390 | |||
3. | 3. | 44. | TAMAS Barbara Maria | ROU-SKFCS | 13 | 3 | 1:07.450 | |||
4. | 4. | 37. | GYENGE Dorottya | ROU-SKFCS | 8 | 4 | 1:12.450 | |||
5. | 5. | 65. | CAIA Cynthia | ROU-ISK | 5 | 5 | 1:11.930 | |||
6. | 6. | 69. | LASZLO Krisztina Reka | ROU-ISK | 3 | 6 | 1:07.950 | |||
SEMI-FINAL | ||||||||||
7. | 4. | 67. | CSOMORTANI Bernadett Csenge | ROU-ISK | 7 | 1:14.130 | ||||
8. | 4. | 15. | SPATAROIU Alexandra | ROU-CORONA | 8 | 1:13.160 | ||||
9. | 5. | 42. | JÉRÉ Boglárka | ROU-SKFCS | 9 | 1:13.890 | ||||
10. | 5. | 34. | BÁCS Bernadett | ROU-SKFCS | 10 | 1:17.320 | ||||
11. | 6. | 13. | BALESCU Ana Maria | ROU-CORONA | 11 | 1:06.820 | ||||
12. | 6. | 12. | BAICU Mara | ROU-CORONA | 12 | 1:13.360 | ||||
HEATS | ||||||||||
13. | 4. | 66. | CSISZER Csenge Berta | ROU-ISK | 13 | 1:08.510 | ||||
14. | 4. | 72. | SZANTO Opal | ROU-ISK | 14 | 1:14.100 | ||||
15. | 4. | 35. | BIRO Anett | ROU-SKFCS | 15 | 1:14.200 | ||||
16. | 4. | 11. | AVRAM Ilinca | ROU-CORONA | 16 | 1:36.100 | ||||
17. | 5. | 14. | MUNTEANU Catalina | ROU-CORONA | 17 | 1:14.020 | ||||
18. | 5. | 43. | KURKO Dorka | ROU-SKFCS | 18 | 1:15.570 | ||||
19. | 5. | 29. | BOGDAN Ilinca | ROU-CSUBV | 19 | 1:38.570 | ||||
20. | 5. | 70. | LASZLO Nora Katalin | ROU-ISK | 20 | 1:43.640 | ||||
21. | 6. | 32. | GASPAR Ema | ROU-CSUBV | 21 | 1:26.670 |