Romanian National Championship, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 13.03. - 14.03.2021
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F GIRLS HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 80 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 44. | TAMAS Barbara Maria | ROU-SKFCS | 45.800 | ||
2 | (3) | 14. | MUNTEANU Catalina | ROU-CORONA | 47.130 | ||
3 | (2) | 72. | SZANTO Opal | ROU-ISK | 50.640 | ||
RACE: 81 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 68. | IMREH Amalia | ROU-ISK | 45.390 | ||
2 | (2) | 15. | SPATAROIU Alexandra | ROU-CORONA | 46.320 | ||
3 | (3) | 35. | BIRO Anett | ROU-SKFCS | 47.510 | ||
RACE: 82 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 13. | BALESCU Ana Maria | ROU-CORONA | 43.780 | ||
2 | (1) | 71. | LÁSZLO SZEPESI Emma | ROU-ISK | 46.890 | ||
3 | (2) | 42. | JÉRÉ Boglárka | ROU-SKFCS | 48.570 | ||
4 | (4) | 70. | LASZLO Nora Katalin | ROU-ISK | 1:13.700 | ||
RACE: 83 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 69. | LASZLO Krisztina Reka | ROU-ISK | 44.700 | ||
2 | (2) | 34. | BÁCS Bernadett | ROU-SKFCS | 45.260 | ||
3 | (3) | 66. | CSISZER Csenge Berta | ROU-ISK | 45.800 | ||
RACE: 84 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 37. | GYENGE Dorottya | ROU-SKFCS | 47.360 | ||
2 | (2) | 67. | CSOMORTANI Bernadett Csenge | ROU-ISK | 56.480 | ||
3 | (3) | 11. | AVRAM Ilinca | ROU-CORONA | 57.420 | ||
4 | (4) | 32. | GASPAR Ema | ROU-CSUBV | 57.610 | ||
RACE: 85 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 65. | CAIA Cynthia | ROU-ISK | 49.340 | ||
2 | (2) | 12. | BAICU Mara | ROU-CORONA | 49.860 | ||
3 | (3) | 43. | KURKO Dorka | ROU-SKFCS | 51.000 | ||
4 | (4) | 29. | BOGDAN Ilinca | ROU-CSUBV | 1:06.290 | ||
JUNIOR F GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 92 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 13. | BALESCU Ana Maria | ROU-CORONA | 45.560 | ||
2 | (4) | 66. | CSISZER Csenge Berta | ROU-ISK | 47.100 | ||
3 | (3) | 34. | BÁCS Bernadett | ROU-SKFCS | 55.570 | ||
- | (1) | 44. | TAMAS Barbara Maria | ROU-SKFCS | - | no finish | |
RACE: 93 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 68. | IMREH Amalia | ROU-ISK | 46.360 | ||
2 | (4) | 35. | BIRO Anett | ROU-SKFCS | 48.290 | ||
3 | (2) | 67. | CSOMORTANI Bernadett Csenge | ROU-ISK | 48.700 | ||
4 | (3) | 12. | BAICU Mara | ROU-CORONA | 48.750 | ||
RACE: 94 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 71. | LÁSZLO SZEPESI Emma | ROU-ISK | 46.900 | ||
2 | (2) | 65. | CAIA Cynthia | ROU-ISK | 47.950 | ||
3 | (3) | 15. | SPATAROIU Alexandra | ROU-CORONA | 48.290 | ||
4 | (4) | 42. | JÉRÉ Boglárka | ROU-SKFCS | 49.600 | ||
RACE: 95 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 69. | LASZLO Krisztina Reka | ROU-ISK | 44.570 | ||
2 | (2) | 37. | GYENGE Dorottya | ROU-SKFCS | 45.800 | ||
3 | (3) | 14. | MUNTEANU Catalina | ROU-CORONA | 48.200 | ||
4 | (4) | 72. | SZANTO Opal | ROU-ISK | 51.260 | ||
JUNIOR F GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 104 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 68. | IMREH Amalia | ROU-ISK | 46.450 | ||
2 | (2) | 37. | GYENGE Dorottya | ROU-SKFCS | 46.920 | ||
3 | (4) | 66. | CSISZER Csenge Berta | ROU-ISK | 48.020 | ||
4 | (3) | 65. | CAIA Cynthia | ROU-ISK | 49.600 | ||
RACE: 105 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 13. | BALESCU Ana Maria | ROU-CORONA | 44.200 | ||
2 | (2) | 69. | LASZLO Krisztina Reka | ROU-ISK | 45.260 | ||
3 | (1) | 71. | LÁSZLO SZEPESI Emma | ROU-ISK | 46.420 | ||
4 | (4) | 35. | BIRO Anett | ROU-SKFCS | 47.640 | ||
JUNIOR F GIRLS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 113 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 68. | IMREH Amalia | ROU-ISK | 45.200 | ||
2 | (4) | 13. | BALESCU Ana Maria | ROU-CORONA | 45.480 | ||
3 | (3) | 37. | GYENGE Dorottya | ROU-SKFCS | 45.700 | ||
4 | (2) | 69. | LASZLO Krisztina Reka | ROU-ISK | 46.130 |
Romanian National Championship, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 13.03. - 14.03.2021
Distance Classification
JUNIOR F GIRLS 333 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 68. | IMREH Amalia | ROU-ISK | 34 | 1 | 0:45.200 | |||
2. | 2. | 13. | BALESCU Ana Maria | ROU-CORONA | 21 | 2 | 0:43.780 | |||
3. | 3. | 37. | GYENGE Dorottya | ROU-SKFCS | 13 | 3 | 0:45.700 | |||
4. | 4. | 69. | LASZLO Krisztina Reka | ROU-ISK | 8 | 4 | 0:44.570 | |||
SEMI-FINAL | ||||||||||
5. | 3. | 71. | LÁSZLO SZEPESI Emma | ROU-ISK | 5 | 0:46.420 | ||||
6. | 3. | 66. | CSISZER Csenge Berta | ROU-ISK | 6 | 0:45.800 | ||||
7. | 4. | 65. | CAIA Cynthia | ROU-ISK | 7 | 0:47.950 | ||||
8. | 4. | 35. | BIRO Anett | ROU-SKFCS | 8 | 0:47.510 | ||||
QUARTER-FINAL | ||||||||||
9. | 3. | 34. | BÁCS Bernadett | ROU-SKFCS | 9 | 0:45.260 | ||||
10. | 3. | 15. | SPATAROIU Alexandra | ROU-CORONA | 10 | 0:46.320 | ||||
11. | 3. | 14. | MUNTEANU Catalina | ROU-CORONA | 11 | 0:47.130 | ||||
12. | 3. | 67. | CSOMORTANI Bernadett Csenge | ROU-ISK | 12 | 0:48.700 | ||||
13. | 4. | 12. | BAICU Mara | ROU-CORONA | 13 | 0:48.750 | ||||
14. | 4. | 42. | JÉRÉ Boglárka | ROU-SKFCS | 14 | 0:48.570 | ||||
15. | 4. | 72. | SZANTO Opal | ROU-ISK | 15 | 0:50.640 | ||||
16. | - | 44. | TAMAS Barbara Maria | ROU-SKFCS | 16 | 0:45.800 | ||||
HEATS | ||||||||||
17. | 3. | 43. | KURKO Dorka | ROU-SKFCS | 17 | 0:51.000 | ||||
18. | 3. | 11. | AVRAM Ilinca | ROU-CORONA | 18 | 0:57.420 | ||||
19. | 4. | 32. | GASPAR Ema | ROU-CSUBV | 19 | 0:57.610 | ||||
20. | 4. | 29. | BOGDAN Ilinca | ROU-CSUBV | 20 | 1:06.290 | ||||
21. | 4. | 70. | LASZLO Nora Katalin | ROU-ISK | 21 | 1:13.700 |