Romanian National Championship, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 13.03. - 14.03.2021
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F GIRLS HEATS 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 40 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 34. | BÁCS Bernadett | ROU-SKFCS | 31.800 | ||
2 | (1) | 68. | IMREH Amalia | ROU-ISK | 34.740 | ||
3 | (3) | 13. | BALESCU Ana Maria | ROU-CORONA | 36.830 | ||
4 | (5) | 32. | GASPAR Ema | ROU-CSUBV | 45.950 | ||
5 | (4) | 70. | LASZLO Nora Katalin | ROU-ISK | 53.080 | ||
RACE: 41 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 71. | LÁSZLO SZEPESI Emma | ROU-ISK | 32.160 | ||
2 | (3) | 12. | BAICU Mara | ROU-CORONA | 35.290 | ||
3 | (2) | 42. | JÉRÉ Boglárka | ROU-SKFCS | 35.290 | ||
4 | (4) | 29. | BOGDAN Ilinca | ROU-CSUBV | 42.800 | ||
RACE: 42 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 44. | TAMAS Barbara Maria | ROU-SKFCS | 31.790 | ||
2 | (2) | 67. | CSOMORTANI Bernadett Csenge | ROU-ISK | 32.830 | ||
3 | (4) | 14. | MUNTEANU Catalina | ROU-CORONA | 33.260 | ||
4 | (3) | 66. | CSISZER Csenge Berta | ROU-ISK | 33.580 | ||
RACE: 43 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 69. | LASZLO Krisztina Reka | ROU-ISK | 30.200 | ||
2 | (3) | 72. | SZANTO Opal | ROU-ISK | 34.600 | ||
3 | (4) | 11. | AVRAM Ilinca | ROU-CORONA | 39.890 | ||
4 | (1) | 37. | GYENGE Dorottya | ROU-SKFCS | 40.450 | ||
RACE: 44 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 35. | BIRO Anett | ROU-SKFCS | 32.340 | ||
2 | (1) | 65. | CAIA Cynthia | ROU-ISK | 32.760 | ||
3 | (4) | 43. | KURKO Dorka | ROU-SKFCS | 33.730 | ||
4 | (2) | 15. | SPATAROIU Alexandra | ROU-CORONA | 34.040 | ||
JUNIOR F GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 51 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 68. | IMREH Amalia | ROU-ISK | 31.510 | ||
2 | (3) | 67. | CSOMORTANI Bernadett Csenge | ROU-ISK | 33.770 | ||
3 | (4) | 43. | KURKO Dorka | ROU-SKFCS | 36.170 | ||
4 | (2) | 34. | BÁCS Bernadett | ROU-SKFCS | 38.950 | ||
RACE: 52 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 69. | LASZLO Krisztina Reka | ROU-ISK | 30.950 | ||
2 | (1) | 71. | LÁSZLO SZEPESI Emma | ROU-ISK | 31.950 | ||
3 | (4) | 14. | MUNTEANU Catalina | ROU-CORONA | 32.600 | ||
4 | (3) | 35. | BIRO Anett | ROU-SKFCS | 32.890 | ||
RACE: 53 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 44. | TAMAS Barbara Maria | ROU-SKFCS | 31.290 | ||
2 | (3) | 72. | SZANTO Opal | ROU-ISK | 33.450 | ||
3 | (4) | 12. | BAICU Mara | ROU-CORONA | 33.890 | ||
4 | (2) | 65. | CAIA Cynthia | ROU-ISK | 42.820 | ||
JUNIOR F GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 62 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 68. | IMREH Amalia | ROU-ISK | 30.670 | ||
2 | (2) | 69. | LASZLO Krisztina Reka | ROU-ISK | 31.070 | ||
3 | (3) | 67. | CSOMORTANI Bernadett Csenge | ROU-ISK | 33.700 | ||
4 | (4) | 14. | MUNTEANU Catalina | ROU-CORONA | 39.820 | ||
RACE: 63 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 44. | TAMAS Barbara Maria | ROU-SKFCS | 30.420 | ||
2 | (1) | 71. | LÁSZLO SZEPESI Emma | ROU-ISK | 31.600 | ||
3 | (3) | 12. | BAICU Mara | ROU-CORONA | 31.860 | ||
4 | (4) | 72. | SZANTO Opal | ROU-ISK | 34.480 | ||
JUNIOR F GIRLS FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 73 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 44. | TAMAS Barbara Maria | ROU-SKFCS | 31.080 | ||
2 | (4) | 69. | LASZLO Krisztina Reka | ROU-ISK | 32.890 | ||
3 | (2) | 71. | LÁSZLO SZEPESI Emma | ROU-ISK | 32.890 | ||
4 | (1) | 68. | IMREH Amalia | ROU-ISK | 36.860 |
Romanian National Championship, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 13.03. - 14.03.2021
Distance Classification
JUNIOR F GIRLS 222 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 44. | TAMAS Barbara Maria | ROU-SKFCS | 34 | 1 | 0:30.420 | |||
2. | 2. | 69. | LASZLO Krisztina Reka | ROU-ISK | 21 | 2 | 0:30.200 | |||
3. | 3. | 71. | LÁSZLO SZEPESI Emma | ROU-ISK | 13 | 3 | 0:31.600 | |||
4. | 4. | 68. | IMREH Amalia | ROU-ISK | 8 | 4 | 0:30.670 | |||
SEMI-FINAL | ||||||||||
5. | 3. | 67. | CSOMORTANI Bernadett Csenge | ROU-ISK | 5 | 0:32.830 | ||||
6. | 3. | 12. | BAICU Mara | ROU-CORONA | 6 | 0:31.860 | ||||
7. | 4. | 72. | SZANTO Opal | ROU-ISK | 7 | 0:33.450 | ||||
8. | 4. | 14. | MUNTEANU Catalina | ROU-CORONA | 8 | 0:32.600 | ||||
QUARTER-FINAL | ||||||||||
9. | 3. | 43. | KURKO Dorka | ROU-SKFCS | 9 | 0:33.730 | ||||
10. | 4. | 34. | BÁCS Bernadett | ROU-SKFCS | 10 | 0:31.800 | ||||
11. | 4. | 35. | BIRO Anett | ROU-SKFCS | 11 | 0:32.340 | ||||
12. | 4. | 65. | CAIA Cynthia | ROU-ISK | 12 | 0:32.760 | ||||
HEATS | ||||||||||
13. | 3. | 42. | JÉRÉ Boglárka | ROU-SKFCS | 13 | 0:35.290 | ||||
14. | 3. | 13. | BALESCU Ana Maria | ROU-CORONA | 14 | 0:36.830 | ||||
15. | 3. | 11. | AVRAM Ilinca | ROU-CORONA | 15 | 0:39.890 | ||||
16. | 4. | 66. | CSISZER Csenge Berta | ROU-ISK | 16 | 0:33.580 | ||||
17. | 4. | 15. | SPATAROIU Alexandra | ROU-CORONA | 17 | 0:34.040 | ||||
18. | 4. | 37. | GYENGE Dorottya | ROU-SKFCS | 18 | 0:40.450 | ||||
19. | 4. | 29. | BOGDAN Ilinca | ROU-CSUBV | 19 | 0:42.800 | ||||
20. | 4. | 32. | GASPAR Ema | ROU-CSUBV | 20 | 0:45.950 | ||||
21. | 5. | 70. | LASZLO Nora Katalin | ROU-ISK | 21 | 0:53.080 |