Danubia 2 - Czech Open 2017 , Benatky nad Jizero, CZE, 13.10. - 15.10.2017
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F GIRLS HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 104 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 221. | KHOKHELKO Mariia | UKR | 40.227 | ||
2 | (3) | 126. | PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia | POL-ORL | 47.272 | ||
3 | (4) | 125. | JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra | POL-ORL | 49.965 | ||
4 | (2) | 68. | KOTRCHOVÁ Monika | CZE-STCZ | 50.468 | ||
5 | (5) | 46. | SEJPALOVÁ Sarka | CZE-KSB | 1:00.776 | ||
RACE: 105 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 182. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK-PRK | 44.664 | ||
2 | (5) | 171. | PRAŽNIKAR Amanda | SLO-CEL | 46.398 | ||
3 | (4) | 124. | FINC Natalia | POL-ORL | 51.587 | ||
4 | (3) | 194. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK-SKMA | 55.289 | ||
5 | (2) | 120. | HRUZOVÁ Eliška | CZE-KSB | 58.093 | ||
RACE: 106 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 69. | PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta | CZE-STCZ | 42.914 | ||
2 | (4) | 28. | GRALJUK Nina | CRO | 52.483 | ||
3 | (2) | 128. | STAMA Julia | POL-ORL | 53.910 | ||
4 | (1) | 45. | NĚMCOVÁ Stella | CZE-KSB | 56.489 | ||
JUNIOR F GIRLS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 117 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 221. | KHOKHELKO Mariia | UKR | 39.834 | ||
2 | (2) | 69. | PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta | CZE-STCZ | 41.019 | ||
3 | (3) | 182. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK-PRK | 44.558 | ||
4 | (5) | 126. | PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia | POL-ORL | 46.313 | ||
5 | (4) | 171. | PRAŽNIKAR Amanda | SLO-CEL | 46.734 | ||
6 | (6) | 28. | GRALJUK Nina | CRO | 51.645 |
Danubia 2 - Czech Open 2017 , Benatky nad Jizero, CZE, 13.10. - 15.10.2017
Distance Classification
JUNIOR F GIRLS 333 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 221. | KHOKHELKO Mariia | UKR | 34 | 1 | 0:39.834 | |||
2. | 2. | 69. | PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta | CZE-STCZ | 21 | 2 | 0:41.019 | |||
3. | 3. | 182. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK-PRK | 13 | 3 | 0:44.558 | |||
4. | 4. | 126. | PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia | POL-ORL | 8 | 4 | 0:46.313 | |||
5. | 5. | 171. | PRAŽNIKAR Amanda | SLO-CEL | 5 | 5 | 0:46.398 | |||
6. | 6. | 28. | GRALJUK Nina | CRO | 3 | 6 | 0:51.645 | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
7. | 3. | 125. | JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra | POL-ORL | 7 | 0:49.965 | ||||
8. | 3. | 124. | FINC Natalia | POL-ORL | 8 | 0:51.587 | ||||
9. | 3. | 128. | STAMA Julia | POL-ORL | 9 | 0:53.910 | ||||
10. | 4. | 68. | KOTRCHOVÁ Monika | CZE-STCZ | 10 | 0:50.468 | ||||
11. | 4. | 194. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK-SKMA | 11 | 0:55.289 | ||||
12. | 4. | 45. | NĚMCOVÁ Stella | CZE-KSB | 12 | 0:56.489 | ||||
13. | 5. | 120. | HRUZOVÁ Eliška | CZE-KSB | 13 | 0:58.093 | ||||
14. | 5. | 46. | SEJPALOVÁ Sarka | CZE-KSB | 14 | 1:00.776 |