Lithuanian National Championships 2016,EVO Cup,Elektrenai,LT, 02.04. - 03.04.2016
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F GIRLS HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 17 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 121. | GEREBIEVA Taya | RUS-KAL | 41.091 | ||
2 | (3) | 43. | SUHANENKOVA Betija Dafne | LAT-SPARS | 42.443 | ||
3 | (4) | 11. | GINTERE Madara | LAT-KSS | 46.353 | ||
4 | (2) | 59. | LEVICKYTE Valentina | LTU | 47.827 | ||
5 | (5) | 40. | JAREMINA Noela | LAT-SPARS | 51.601 | ||
RACE: 18 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 4. | GELVERE Paula | LAT-JLSS | 44.287 | ||
2 | (6) | 41. | KICIGINA Elina | LAT-SPARS | 44.376 | ||
3 | (2) | 42. | SALMINA Kamilla | LAT-SPARS | 46.170 | ||
4 | (5) | 60. | RASTENYTE Vaiva | LTU | 48.646 | ||
5 | (3) | 39. | IGOSINA Veronika | LAT-SPARS | 52.077 | ||
6 | (1) | 122. | VANYATKINA Taya | RUS-KAL | 1:04.295 | ||
JUNIOR F GIRLS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 34 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 60. | RASTENYTE Vaiva | LTU | 46.125 | ||
2 | (1) | 59. | LEVICKYTE Valentina | LTU | 47.478 | ||
3 | (3) | 40. | JAREMINA Noela | LAT-SPARS | 50.162 | ||
4 | (4) | 39. | IGOSINA Veronika | LAT-SPARS | 52.232 | ||
5 | (5) | 122. | VANYATKINA Taya | RUS-KAL | 1:09.281 | ||
RACE: 35 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 121. | GEREBIEVA Taya | RUS-KAL | 42.808 | ||
2 | (3) | 4. | GELVERE Paula | LAT-JLSS | 43.071 | ||
3 | (2) | 43. | SUHANENKOVA Betija Dafne | LAT-SPARS | 44.443 | ||
4 | (5) | 42. | SALMINA Kamilla | LAT-SPARS | 44.874 | ||
5 | (6) | 11. | GINTERE Madara | LAT-KSS | 46.835 | ||
6 | (4) | 41. | KICIGINA Elina | LAT-SPARS | 48.745 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F GIRLS HEATS 111,12 m | |||||||
RACE: 76 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 4. | GELVERE Paula | LAT-JLSS | 15.837 | ||
2 | (1) | 42. | SALMINA Kamilla | LAT-SPARS | 16.522 | ||
3 | (2) | 59. | LEVICKYTE Valentina | LTU | 17.392 | ||
4 | (3) | 39. | IGOSINA Veronika | LAT-SPARS | 18.513 | ||
RACE: 77 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 121. | GEREBIEVA Taya | RUS-KAL | 15.816 | ||
2 | (2) | 41. | KICIGINA Elina | LAT-SPARS | 15.828 | ||
3 | (3) | 60. | RASTENYTE Vaiva | LTU | 16.503 | ||
RACE: 78 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 43. | SUHANENKOVA Betija Dafne | LAT-SPARS | 15.555 | ||
2 | (2) | 11. | GINTERE Madara | LAT-KSS | 17.894 | ||
3 | (4) | 40. | JAREMINA Noela | LAT-SPARS | 18.267 | ||
4 | (3) | 122. | VANYATKINA Taya | RUS-KAL | 23.973 | ||
JUNIOR F GIRLS SEMI FINAL 111,12 m | |||||||
RACE: 97 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 41. | KICIGINA Elina | LAT-SPARS | 15.527 | ||
2 | (3) | 4. | GELVERE Paula | LAT-JLSS | 15.815 | ||
3 | (1) | 43. | SUHANENKOVA Betija Dafne | LAT-SPARS | 16.161 | ||
4 | (4) | 60. | RASTENYTE Vaiva | LTU | 16.545 | ||
RACE: 98 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 121. | GEREBIEVA Taya | RUS-KAL | 15.478 | ||
2 | (2) | 42. | SALMINA Kamilla | LAT-SPARS | 16.668 | ||
3 | (3) | 59. | LEVICKYTE Valentina | LTU | 17.087 | ||
4 | (4) | 11. | GINTERE Madara | LAT-KSS | 17.491 | ||
JUNIOR F GIRLS FINAL 111,12 m | |||||||
RACE: 113 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 40. | JAREMINA Noela | LAT-SPARS | 18.971 | ||
2 | (3) | 122. | VANYATKINA Taya | RUS-KAL | 19.211 | ||
3 | (2) | 39. | IGOSINA Veronika | LAT-SPARS | 22.981 | ||
RACE: 114 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 43. | SUHANENKOVA Betija Dafne | LAT-SPARS | 16.117 | ||
2 | (2) | 60. | RASTENYTE Vaiva | LTU | 16.528 | ||
3 | (3) | 59. | LEVICKYTE Valentina | LTU | 17.418 | ||
4 | (4) | 11. | GINTERE Madara | LAT-KSS | 33.776 | ||
RACE: 115 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 4. | GELVERE Paula | LAT-JLSS | 15.454 | ||
2 | (1) | 121. | GEREBIEVA Taya | RUS-KAL | 15.621 | ||
3 | (4) | 42. | SALMINA Kamilla | LAT-SPARS | 17.450 | ||
4 | (2) | 41. | KICIGINA Elina | LAT-SPARS | 21.114 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F GIRLS HEATS 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 164 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 121. | GEREBIEVA Taya | RUS-KAL | 29.608 | ||
2 | (3) | 41. | KICIGINA Elina | LAT-SPARS | 29.764 | ||
3 | (1) | 43. | SUHANENKOVA Betija Dafne | LAT-SPARS | 29.799 | ||
4 | (5) | 59. | LEVICKYTE Valentina | LTU | 33.732 | ||
5 | (2) | 39. | IGOSINA Veronika | LAT-SPARS | 33.850 | ||
RACE: 165 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 4. | GELVERE Paula | LAT-JLSS | 28.883 | ||
2 | (2) | 60. | RASTENYTE Vaiva | LTU | 30.386 | ||
3 | (3) | 42. | SALMINA Kamilla | LAT-SPARS | 30.638 | ||
4 | (4) | 11. | GINTERE Madara | LAT-KSS | 32.276 | ||
5 | (5) | 122. | VANYATKINA Taya | RUS-KAL | 33.576 | ||
6 | (1) | 40. | JAREMINA Noela | LAT-SPARS | 33.661 | ||
JUNIOR F GIRLS FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 180 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 11. | GINTERE Madara | LAT-KSS | 31.199 | ||
2 | (5) | 39. | IGOSINA Veronika | LAT-SPARS | 33.458 | ||
3 | (3) | 40. | JAREMINA Noela | LAT-SPARS | 34.315 | ||
4 | (4) | 59. | LEVICKYTE Valentina | LTU | 34.700 | ||
5 | (2) | 122. | VANYATKINA Taya | RUS-KAL | 46.594 | ||
RACE: 181 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 4. | GELVERE Paula | LAT-JLSS | 28.645 | ||
2 | (5) | 60. | RASTENYTE Vaiva | LTU | 29.617 | ||
3 | (4) | 43. | SUHANENKOVA Betija Dafne | LAT-SPARS | 29.947 | ||
4 | (6) | 42. | SALMINA Kamilla | LAT-SPARS | 31.562 | ||
5 | (2) | 121. | GEREBIEVA Taya | RUS-KAL | 35.223 | ||
6 | (3) | 41. | KICIGINA Elina | LAT-SPARS | 39.778 |
Lithuanian National Championships 2016,EVO Cup,Elektrenai,LT, 02.04. - 03.04.2016
Overall Classification
JUNIOR F GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 4. | GELVERE Paula | LAT-JLSS | 2. 1. 1. | 89 | 4 | |
2. | 121. | GEREBIEVA Taya | RUS-KAL | 1. 2. 5. | 60 | 8 | |
3. | 43. | SUHANENKOVA Betija Dafne | LAT-SPARS | 3. 5. 3. | 31 | 11 | |
4. | 42. | SALMINA Kamilla | LAT-SPARS | 4. 3. 4. | 29 | 11 | |
5. | 60. | RASTENYTE Vaiva | LTU | 7. 6. 2. | 26 | 15 | |
6. | 41. | KICIGINA Elina | LAT-SPARS | 6. 4. 6. | 14 | 16 | |
7. | 11. | GINTERE Madara | LAT-KSS | 5. 8. 7. | 8 | 20 | |
8. | 59. | LEVICKYTE Valentina | LTU | 8. 7. 10. | 3 | 25 | |
9. | 39. | IGOSINA Veronika | LAT-SPARS | 10. 11. 8. | 1 | 29 | |
10. | 40. | JAREMINA Noela | LAT-SPARS | 9. 9. 9. | 27 | ||
11. | 122. | VANYATKINA Taya | RUS-KAL | 11. 10. 11. | 32 |