Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 4, Białystok, POL, 05.12. - 06.12.2020
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F BOYS SERIE 111,12 m | |||||||
RACE: 59 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 218. | JARMOC Piotr | POL-UKSJB | 17.381 | ||
2 | (1) | 223. | SKUPIEŃ Marcel | POL-UKSSB | 18.906 | ||
3 | (3) | 214. | KORZENIECKI Alexander | POL-JUV | 20.363 | ||
4 | (2) | 217. | ABARAAKE Tsimur | POL-UKSJB | 21.214 | ||
- | (4) | 216. | URYNOWICZ Adrian | POL-JUV | - | no finish | |
RACE: 60 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 219. | MAŁUS Jan | POL-UKSJB | 18.649 | ||
2 | (2) | 220. | RUTKOWSKI Kacper | POL-UKSJB | 18.701 | ||
3 | (1) | 221. | RADŁO Natan | POL-UKSSB | 20.255 | ||
4 | (5) | 215. | MUSZYŃSKI Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 20.362 | ||
5 | (4) | 222. | SIODMOK Norbert | POL-UKSSB | 25.288 | ||
JUNIOR F BOYS FINAŁ 111,12 m | |||||||
RACE: 71 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 218. | JARMOC Piotr | POL-UKSJB | 17.089 | ||
2 | (2) | 219. | MAŁUS Jan | POL-UKSJB | 18.597 | ||
3 | (3) | 220. | RUTKOWSKI Kacper | POL-UKSJB | 18.694 | ||
4 | (4) | 223. | SKUPIEŃ Marcel | POL-UKSSB | 18.731 | ||
5 | (5) | 221. | RADŁO Natan | POL-UKSSB | 19.851 | ||
6 | (6) | 214. | KORZENIECKI Alexander | POL-JUV | 25.911 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 4, Białystok, POL, 05.12. - 06.12.2020
Distance Classification
JUNIOR F BOYS 111,12 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 218. | JARMOC Piotr | POL-UKSJB | 34 | 1 | 0:17.089 | |||
2. | 2. | 219. | MAŁUS Jan | POL-UKSJB | 21 | 2 | 0:18.597 | |||
3. | 3. | 220. | RUTKOWSKI Kacper | POL-UKSJB | 13 | 3 | 0:18.694 | |||
4. | 4. | 223. | SKUPIEŃ Marcel | POL-UKSSB | 8 | 4 | 0:18.731 | |||
5. | 5. | 221. | RADŁO Natan | POL-UKSSB | 5 | 5 | 0:19.851 | |||
6. | 6. | 214. | KORZENIECKI Alexander | POL-JUV | 3 | 6 | 0:20.363 | |||
SERIE | ||||||||||
7. | 4. | 215. | MUSZYŃSKI Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 7 | 0:20.362 | ||||
8. | 4. | 217. | ABARAAKE Tsimur | POL-UKSJB | 8 | 0:21.214 | ||||
9. | 5. | 222. | SIODMOK Norbert | POL-UKSSB | 9 | 0:25.288 | ||||
- | 216. | URYNOWICZ Adrian | POL-JUV | 10 | ----- |