|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR F BOYS SERIE 222 m |
|
RACE: 15 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
223. |
SKUPIEŃ Marcel |
POL-UKSSB |
|
36.990 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.637 (19.637) | [2] 36.990 (17.353) Official Finish Time: 36.990 |
|
2 |
(3) |
214. |
KORZENIECKI Alexander |
POL-JUV |
|
37.840 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.153 (20.153) | [2] 37.840 (17.687) Official Finish Time: 37.840 |
|
3 |
(2) |
219. |
MAŁUS Jan |
POL-UKSJB |
|
40.348 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.486 (22.486) | [2] 40.348 (17.862) Official Finish Time: 40.348 |
|
4 |
(5) |
217. |
ABARAAKE Tsimur |
POL-UKSJB |
|
44.049 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.942 (22.942) | [2] 44.049 (21.107) Official Finish Time: 44.049 |
|
5 |
(4) |
221. |
RADŁO Natan |
POL-UKSSB |
|
49.319 |
|
Split times: [1] 24.269 (24.269) | [2] 49.319 (25.050) Official Finish Time: 49.319 |
|
|
RACE: 16 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
222. |
SIODMOK Norbert |
POL-UKSSB |
|
37.732 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.606 (20.606) | [2] 37.732 (17.127) Official Finish Time: 37.732 |
|
2 |
(1) |
218. |
JARMOC Piotr |
POL-UKSJB |
|
38.080 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.705 (17.705) | [2] 38.080 (20.376) Official Finish Time: 38.080 |
|
3 |
(3) |
215. |
MUSZYŃSKI Krzysztof |
POL-JUV |
|
40.606 |
|
Split times: [1] 23.172 (23.172) | [2] 40.606 (17.434) Official Finish Time: 40.606 |
|
4 |
(2) |
216. |
URYNOWICZ Adrian |
POL-JUV |
|
45.635 |
|
Split times: [1] 25.152 (25.152) | [2] 45.635 (20.483) Official Finish Time: 45.635 |
|
5 |
(5) |
220. |
RUTKOWSKI Kacper |
POL-UKSJB |
|
52.367 |
advanced |
Split times: [1] 26.118 (26.118) | [2] 52.367 (26.250) Official Finish Time: 52.367 |
|
|
JUNIOR F BOYS FINAŁ 222 m |
|
RACE: 28 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
218. |
JARMOC Piotr |
POL-UKSJB |
|
32.816 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.400 (17.400) | [2] 32.816 (15.416) Official Finish Time: 32.816 |
|
2 |
(5) |
219. |
MAŁUS Jan |
POL-UKSJB |
|
35.020 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.089 (19.089) | [2] 35.020 (15.931) Official Finish Time: 35.020 |
|
3 |
(7) |
220. |
RUTKOWSKI Kacper |
POL-UKSJB |
|
35.882 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.017 (20.017) | [2] 35.882 (15.865) Official Finish Time: 35.882 |
|
4 |
(1) |
223. |
SKUPIEŃ Marcel |
POL-UKSSB |
|
37.289 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.950 (19.950) | [2] 37.289 (17.339) Official Finish Time: 37.289 |
|
5 |
(3) |
214. |
KORZENIECKI Alexander |
POL-JUV |
|
38.744 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.938 (20.938) | [2] 38.744 (17.806) Official Finish Time: 38.744 |
|
6 |
(2) |
222. |
SIODMOK Norbert |
POL-UKSSB |
|
41.091 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.270 (19.270) | [2] 41.091 (21.821) Official Finish Time: 41.091 |
|
7 |
(6) |
215. |
MUSZYŃSKI Krzysztof |
POL-JUV |
|
45.756 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.069 (21.069) | [2] 45.756 (24.687) Official Finish Time: 45.756 |
|