2024 MASA Championship Danbury CT USA, 02.03. - 02.03.2024
Distance Classification
DIVISION 5 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 77. | WANG Bryan | USA-PTSC | 100 | 1 | 0:52.260 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 79. | ZHANG Aiden 2014 | USA-PTSC | 85 | 2 | 0:55.040 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 29. | HUGO-ARTUR Kelly | HUN | 72.2 | 3 | 0:55.220 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 23. | PLATE-TONG Hendrik | USA-GSSC | 61.4 | 4 | 0:55.280 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 20. | SULLIVAN Veronica | USA-PTSC | 52.2 | 5 | 0:53.820 | ||
6. | B | 1. | 76. | HUANG Hannah | USA-PTSC | 44.3 | 6 | 0:56.940 | ||
7. | B | 2. | 26. | ZHENG Ryan | USA-DSSC | 37.7 | 7 | 0:57.110 | ||
8. | B | 3. | 27. | TYLWALK Adrian | USA-EPSSC | 32 | 8 | 0:58.100 | ||
9. | B | 4. | 24. | HARTEMINK Clark | USA-EPSSC | 27.2 | 9 | 0:58.160 | ||
10. | B | 5. | 28. | HONG Darian | USA-BSS | 23.1 | 10 | 0:59.380 | ||
11. | C | 1. | 21. | LIN Lindsay | USA-GSSC | 19.6 | 11 | 0:55.830 | ||
12. | C | 2. | 22. | CHO Elliana | USA-PTSC | 16.7 | 12 | 0:56.040 |
Splitted Distance Classification
WOMEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (5.) | A | 5. | 20. | SULLIVAN Veronica | USA-PTSC | 52.2 | 5 | 0:53.820 | ||
2. (6.) | B | 1. | 76. | HUANG Hannah | USA-PTSC | 44.3 | 6 | 0:56.940 | ||
3. (11.) | C | 1. | 21. | LIN Lindsay | USA-GSSC | 19.6 | 11 | 0:55.830 | ||
4. (12.) | C | 2. | 22. | CHO Elliana | USA-PTSC | 16.7 | 12 | 0:56.040 |
Splitted Distance Classification
MEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (1.) | A | 1. | 77. | WANG Bryan | USA-PTSC | 100 | 1 | 0:52.260 | ||
2. (2.) | A | 2. | 79. | ZHANG Aiden 2014 | USA-PTSC | 85 | 2 | 0:55.040 | ||
3. (3.) | A | 3. | 29. | HUGO-ARTUR Kelly | HUN | 72.2 | 3 | 0:55.220 | ||
4. (4.) | A | 4. | 23. | PLATE-TONG Hendrik | USA-GSSC | 61.4 | 4 | 0:55.280 | ||
5. (7.) | B | 2. | 26. | ZHENG Ryan | USA-DSSC | 37.7 | 7 | 0:57.110 | ||
6. (8.) | B | 3. | 27. | TYLWALK Adrian | USA-EPSSC | 32 | 8 | 0:58.100 | ||
7. (9.) | B | 4. | 24. | HARTEMINK Clark | USA-EPSSC | 27.2 | 9 | 0:58.160 | ||
8. (10.) | B | 5. | 28. | HONG Darian | USA-BSS | 23.1 | 10 | 0:59.380 |