Season
2006/2007
2007/2008
2008/2009
2009/2010
2010/2011
2011/2012
2012/2013
2013/2014
2014/2015
2015/2016
2016/2017
2017/2018
2018/2019
2019/2020
2020/2021
2021/2022
2022/2023
2023/2024
2024/2025
Home
Program
Live Mode
DOMTEL Channel
Participants
Overall Classification
Distance Classification
Time Analysis
Officials
Categories
WOMEN
MEN
MIXED TEAM RELAY
3000 m
Non-Commercial Website
14th EYOF, Sarajevo & East Sarajevo, BIH [i]Live Stream, 09.02. - 16.02.2019
Distance Classification
MIXED TEAM RELAY 3000 m
Qualif.-Round
Rank
Heat
No.
Name
Member
FP
CDR
Time
FINAL A
1.
1.
5.
HUNGARY RELAY
HUN
1
4:15.546
.
SOMOGYI Barbara
HUN
.
DOBRÁN Fanni
HUN
.
BONTOVICS Balázs
HUN
.
TALABOS Attila
HUN
2.
2.
8.
POLAND RELAY
POL
2
4:17.049
.
SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna
POL
.
ZYCH Magdalena
POL
.
KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz
POL
.
MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz
POL
3.
3.
7.
NETHERLAND RELAY
NED
3
4:22.552
.
PRENGER Yael Luna
NED
.
VELZEBOER Michelle
NED
.
DE BOER Peter Zeno
NED
.
SPEIJERS Jesse
NED
4.
4.
10.
RUSSIA RELAY
RUS
4
4:21.414
.
KONSTANTINOVA Anastasia
RUS
.
MAZALOVA Anna
RUS
.
BALBEKOV Vladimir
RUS
.
NIKOLAEV Daniil
RUS
FINAL B
5.
1.
6.
ITALY RELAY
ITA
5
4:17.174
.
BETTI Chiara
ITA
.
CONFORTOLA Elisa
ITA
.
NADALINI Thomas
ITA
.
OSS CHEMPER Davide
ITA
6.
2.
11.
TURKEY RELAY
TUR
6
4:27.557
.
SELEN Melike
TUR
.
UZUNER Nazlican Deniz
TUR
.
AKAR Furkan
TUR
.
HAN Muhammed Emir
TUR
7.
3.
1.
BELGIUM RELAY
BEL
7
4:27.192
.
NOIRON Lieselot
BEL
.
SCHEPERS Nienke
BEL
.
SCHEPERS Leander
BEL
.
VAN DAMME Warre
BEL
8.
4.
12.
UKRAINE RELAY
UKR
8
4:29.022
.
CHERVENKO Viktoriia
UKR
.
ZARVANSKA Tetiana
UKR
.
FEDORENKO Danylo
UKR
.
GLOTOV Mykyta
UKR
HEATS
9.
4.
3.
GREAT BRITAIN RELAY
GBR
9
4:37.393
.
ROBERTSON Sophie Elizabeth
GBR
.
WEEDON Olivia Annabelle
GBR
.
COLLINS Theo
GBR
.
ROWE Ollie Marshall
GBR
-
2.
BELARUS RELAY
BLR
10
-----
.
DAMBROUSKAYA YANA
BLR
.
SAMOILAVA ELEANORA
BLR
.
DZMITRYIENKA ILYA
BLR
.
ZHERMANAU ALIAKSANDR
BLR
-
4.
GERMANY RELAY
GER
10
-----
.
BABER Anna Marie
GER
.
ROTHE Svea
GER
.
HAMMERMÜLLER Jonas
GER
.
SCHÄFER Till Rintje
GER
-
9.
ROMANIA RELAY
ROU
12
-----
.
ALBERT Katalin
ROU
.
PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina
ROU
.
CSILLAG Csongor József
ROU
.
TEPES George-Lucian
ROU