|
1. Distance |
DIVISION 3 HEATS 333 m |
|
RACE: 1 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
13. |
PÉTER Anna |
HUN-FTC |
|
46.023 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.929 (17.929) | [2] 31.993 (14.064) | [3] 46.023 (14.031) Official Finish Time: 46.023 |
|
2 |
(2) |
128. |
BARSI Dorián |
HUN-TDKE |
|
47.682 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.087 (18.087) | [2] 32.533 (14.446) | [3] 47.682 (15.150) Official Finish Time: 47.682 |
|
3 |
(5) |
133. |
URBANEK Orsolya |
HUN-TDKE |
|
56.133 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.343 (20.343) | [2] 38.115 (17.772) | [3] 56.133 (18.019) Official Finish Time: 56.133 |
|
4 |
(3) |
72. |
POZSONYI Artúr |
HUN-JSE |
|
58.233 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.381 (21.381) | [2] 39.992 (18.611) | [3] 58.233 (18.242) Official Finish Time: 58.233 |
|
5 |
(4) |
57. |
SZMETENA Maja |
HUN-JSE |
|
59.427 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.653 (21.653) | [2] 40.113 (18.460) | [3] 59.427 (19.315) Official Finish Time: 59.427 |
|
|
RACE: 2 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
124. |
KOVÁCS Luca |
HUN-TDKE |
|
47.002 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.699 (17.699) | [2] 32.300 (14.601) | [3] 47.002 (14.702) Official Finish Time: 47.002 |
|
2 |
(3) |
56. |
SZABÓ Janka |
HUN-JSE |
|
47.288 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.237 (17.237) | [2] 32.550 (15.313) | [3] 47.288 (14.738) Official Finish Time: 47.288 |
|
3 |
(2) |
55. |
MÁTÉ Annamária |
HUN-JSE |
|
57.699 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.347 (21.347) | [2] 39.518 (18.171) | [3] 57.699 (18.181) Official Finish Time: 57.699 |
|
4 |
(4) |
36. |
GYÖRGYI Attila |
HUN-FTC |
|
58.147 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.228 (17.228) | [2] 38.626 (21.398) | [3] 58.147 (19.521) Official Finish Time: 58.147 |
|
5 |
(5) |
113. |
KONKOLY Benedek |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:01.351 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.493 (22.493) | [2] 41.985 (19.492) | [3] 1:01.351 (19.366) Official Finish Time: 1:01.351 |
|
|
RACE: 3 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
5. |
BUDAY Benedek Tamás |
HUN-DVTK |
|
46.777 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.120 (18.120) | [2] 32.687 (14.567) | [3] 46.777 (14.091) Official Finish Time: 46.777 |
|
2 |
(3) |
12. |
PÁSZTOR Orsi |
HUN-FTC |
|
46.809 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.477 (17.477) | [2] 32.105 (14.628) | [3] 46.809 (14.705) Official Finish Time: 46.809 |
|
3 |
(2) |
111. |
FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Tamás |
HUN-SZKE |
|
48.021 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.620 (17.620) | [2] 33.562 (15.942) | [3] 48.021 (14.460) Official Finish Time: 48.021 |
|
4 |
(1) |
134. |
WICHA-ILLÉS Emília |
HUN-TDKE |
|
58.483 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.306 (21.306) | [2] 39.914 (18.608) | [3] 58.483 (18.570) Official Finish Time: 58.483 |
|
5 |
(4) |
54. |
MARINKA-TÓTH Réka |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:00.122 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.025 (22.025) | [2] 40.772 (18.747) | [3] 1:00.122 (19.351) Official Finish Time: 1:00.122 |
|
|
RACE: 4 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
125. |
TAMÁS Ramóna |
HUN-TDKE |
|
45.218 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.481 (17.481) | [2] 31.505 (14.024) | [3] 45.218 (13.714) Official Finish Time: 45.218 |
|
2 |
(1) |
58. |
SZŰCS Janka |
HUN-JSE |
|
45.768 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.309 (17.309) | [2] 31.387 (14.078) | [3] 45.768 (14.382) Official Finish Time: 45.768 |
|
3 |
(4) |
35. |
GOLDA Miklós |
HUN-FTC |
|
54.798 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.920 (19.920) | [2] 36.611 (16.691) | [3] 54.798 (18.188) Official Finish Time: 54.798 |
|
4 |
(3) |
69. |
BAZSÓ Márton Gergely |
HUN-JSE |
|
55.658 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.853 (20.853) | [2] 37.584 (16.731) | [3] 55.658 (18.075) Official Finish Time: 55.658 |
|
5 |
(2) |
4. |
NAGY Csaba |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
59.529 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.012 (20.012) | [2] 34.874 (14.862) | [3] 59.529 (24.656) Official Finish Time: 59.529 |
|
|
RACE: 5 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
37. |
PÉTER Zalán |
HUN-FTC |
|
43.613 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.332 (16.332) | [2] 29.989 (13.657) | [3] 43.613 (13.625) Official Finish Time: 43.613 |
|
2 |
(1) |
71. |
KÁRMÁN-NAGY Domonkos |
HUN-JSE |
|
46.070 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.186 (17.186) | [2] 31.425 (14.239) | [3] 46.070 (14.646) Official Finish Time: 46.070 |
|
3 |
(3) |
70. |
BOROS Bence |
HUN-JSE |
|
51.229 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.920 (19.920) | [2] 36.030 (16.110) | [3] 51.229 (15.200) Official Finish Time: 51.229 |
|
4 |
(2) |
2. |
OLÁH Anna |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
51.775 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.848 (19.848) | [2] 35.629 (15.781) | [3] 51.775 (16.147) Official Finish Time: 51.775 |
|
5 |
(6) |
135. |
URBANEK Norbert |
HUN-TDKE |
|
54.529 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.017 (21.017) | [2] 37.660 (16.643) | [3] 54.529 (16.870) Official Finish Time: 54.529 |
|
6 |
(4) |
112. |
KONKOLY Áron |
HUN-SZKE |
|
57.499 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.348 (17.348) | [2] 31.522 (14.174) | [3] 57.499 (25.978) Official Finish Time: 57.499 |
|
|
DIVISION 3 FINAL 333 m |
|
RACE: 16 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
112. |
KONKOLY Áron |
HUN-SZKE |
|
45.881 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.203 (17.203) | [2] 31.472 (14.269) | [3] 45.881 (14.410) Official Finish Time: 45.881 |
|
2 |
(4) |
4. |
NAGY Csaba |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
49.922 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.346 (19.346) | [2] 34.861 (15.515) | [3] 49.922 (15.062) Official Finish Time: 49.922 |
|
3 |
(1) |
135. |
URBANEK Norbert |
HUN-TDKE |
|
57.218 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.319 (21.319) | [2] 38.964 (17.645) | [3] 57.218 (18.255) Official Finish Time: 57.218 |
|
4 |
(6) |
113. |
KONKOLY Benedek |
HUN-SZKE |
|
59.819 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.359 (22.359) | [2] 40.509 (18.150) | [3] 59.819 (19.311) Official Finish Time: 59.819 |
|
5 |
(3) |
57. |
SZMETENA Maja |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:02.299 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.207 (22.207) | [2] 42.387 (20.180) | [3] 1:02.299 (19.913) Official Finish Time: 1:02.299 |
|
6 |
(5) |
54. |
MARINKA-TÓTH Réka |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:09.674 |
|
Split times: [1] 28.148 (28.148) | [2] 49.286 (21.138) | [3] 1:09.674 (20.389) Official Finish Time: 1:09.674 |
|
|
RACE: 17 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
36. |
GYÖRGYI Attila |
HUN-FTC |
|
45.764 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.469 (17.469) | [2] 31.620 (14.151) | [3] 45.764 (14.145) Official Finish Time: 45.764 |
|
2 |
(1) |
2. |
OLÁH Anna |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
50.557 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.866 (18.866) | [2] 34.630 (15.764) | [3] 50.557 (15.928) Official Finish Time: 50.557 |
|
3 |
(5) |
134. |
WICHA-ILLÉS Emília |
HUN-TDKE |
|
57.633 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.785 (21.785) | [2] 40.026 (18.241) | [3] 57.633 (17.608) Official Finish Time: 57.633 |
|
4 |
(2) |
69. |
BAZSÓ Márton Gergely |
HUN-JSE |
|
58.378 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.756 (21.756) | [2] 39.045 (17.289) | [3] 58.378 (19.334) Official Finish Time: 58.378 |
|
5 |
(4) |
72. |
POZSONYI Artúr |
HUN-JSE |
|
58.978 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.381 (22.381) | [2] 40.563 (18.182) | [3] 58.978 (18.416) Official Finish Time: 58.978 |
|
|
RACE: 18 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
111. |
FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Tamás |
HUN-SZKE |
|
46.896 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.362 (17.362) | [2] 32.157 (14.795) | [3] 46.896 (14.740) Official Finish Time: 46.896 |
|
2 |
(3) |
35. |
GOLDA Miklós |
HUN-FTC |
|
53.944 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.480 (19.480) | [2] 36.034 (16.554) | [3] 53.944 (17.911) Official Finish Time: 53.944 |
|
3 |
(4) |
133. |
URBANEK Orsolya |
HUN-TDKE |
|
58.790 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.161 (19.161) | [2] 41.345 (22.184) | [3] 58.790 (17.446) Official Finish Time: 58.790 |
|
4 |
(2) |
70. |
BOROS Bence |
HUN-JSE |
|
58.826 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.631 (19.631) | [2] 41.080 (21.449) | [3] 58.826 (17.746) Official Finish Time: 58.826 |
|
5 |
(5) |
55. |
MÁTÉ Annamária |
HUN-JSE |
|
58.873 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.358 (22.358) | [2] 40.615 (18.257) | [3] 58.873 (18.259) Official Finish Time: 58.873 |
|
|
RACE: 19 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
71. |
KÁRMÁN-NAGY Domonkos |
HUN-JSE |
|
46.585 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.580 (17.580) | [2] 32.485 (14.905) | [3] 46.585 (14.101) Official Finish Time: 46.585 |
|
2 |
(1) |
58. |
SZŰCS Janka |
HUN-JSE |
|
46.776 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.749 (17.749) | [2] 32.575 (14.826) | [3] 46.776 (14.202) Official Finish Time: 46.776 |
|
3 |
(5) |
128. |
BARSI Dorián |
HUN-TDKE |
|
47.112 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.114 (18.114) | [2] 32.789 (14.675) | [3] 47.112 (14.324) Official Finish Time: 47.112 |
|
4 |
(4) |
56. |
SZABÓ Janka |
HUN-JSE |
|
47.405 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.648 (18.648) | [2] 33.197 (14.549) | [3] 47.405 (14.209) Official Finish Time: 47.405 |
|
5 |
(3) |
12. |
PÁSZTOR Orsi |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:00.140 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.479 (17.479) | [2] 40.232 (22.753) | [3] 1:00.140 (19.909) Official Finish Time: 1:00.140 |
|
|
RACE: 20 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
125. |
TAMÁS Ramóna |
HUN-TDKE |
|
45.242 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.876 (16.876) | [2] 31.137 (14.261) | [3] 45.242 (14.105) Official Finish Time: 45.242 |
|
2 |
(3) |
13. |
PÉTER Anna |
HUN-FTC |
|
46.416 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.197 (17.197) | [2] 31.860 (14.663) | [3] 46.416 (14.556) Official Finish Time: 46.416 |
|
3 |
(5) |
124. |
KOVÁCS Luca |
HUN-TDKE |
|
46.879 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.204 (18.204) | [2] 32.548 (14.344) | [3] 46.879 (14.331) Official Finish Time: 46.879 |
|
4 |
(4) |
5. |
BUDAY Benedek Tamás |
HUN-DVTK |
|
46.979 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.427 (18.427) | [2] 32.757 (14.330) | [3] 46.979 (14.222) Official Finish Time: 46.979 |
|
5 |
(1) |
37. |
PÉTER Zalán |
HUN-FTC |
|
52.995 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.494 (16.494) | [2] 37.662 (21.168) | [3] 52.995 (15.333) Official Finish Time: 52.995 |
|
|
2. Distance |
DIVISION 3 HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 32 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
111. |
FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Tamás |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:09.924 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.377 (10.377) | [2] 24.999 (14.622) | [3] 39.692 (14.693) | [4] 55.096 (15.404) | [5] 1:09.924 (14.828) Official Finish Time: 1:09.924 |
|
2 |
(3) |
56. |
SZABÓ Janka |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:11.098 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.860 (10.860) | [2] 25.377 (14.517) | [3] 40.062 (14.685) | [4] 55.352 (15.290) | [5] 1:11.098 (15.746) Official Finish Time: 1:11.098 |
|
3 |
(1) |
124. |
KOVÁCS Luca |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:11.112 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.641 (10.641) | [2] 24.707 (14.066) | [3] 39.446 (14.739) | [4] 55.172 (15.726) | [5] 1:11.112 (15.940) Official Finish Time: 1:11.112 |
|
4 |
(4) |
135. |
URBANEK Norbert |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:28.371 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.119 (12.119) | [2] 29.450 (17.331) | [3] 47.950 (18.500) | [4] 1:07.358 (19.408) | [5] 1:28.371 (21.013) Official Finish Time: 1:28.371 |
|
- |
(2) |
36. |
GYÖRGYI Attila |
HUN-FTC |
|
- |
no finish->to E |
Split times: [1] 10.092 (10.092) | [2] 23.974 (13.882) | [3] 37.449 (13.475) | [4] 51.729 (14.280) | [5] 12:27:23.086 Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 33 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
128. |
BARSI Dorián |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:09.914 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.067 (10.067) | [2] 24.556 (14.489) | [3] 39.501 (14.945) | [4] 54.610 (15.109) | [5] 1:09.914 (15.305) Official Finish Time: 1:09.914 |
|
2 |
(5) |
13. |
PÉTER Anna |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:10.395 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.376 (10.376) | [2] 24.895 (14.519) | [3] 39.735 (14.840) | [4] 54.911 (15.176) | [5] 1:10.395 (15.485) Official Finish Time: 1:10.395 |
|
3 |
(2) |
4. |
NAGY Csaba |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
1:12.864 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.049 (11.049) | [2] 26.382 (15.333) | [3] 41.731 (15.349) | [4] 57.333 (15.602) | [5] 1:12.864 (15.532) Official Finish Time: 1:12.864 |
|
4 |
(4) |
70. |
BOROS Bence |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:18.843 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.701 (11.701) | [2] 28.000 (16.299) | [3] 44.538 (16.538) | [4] 1:01.658 (17.120) | [5] 1:18.843 (17.186) Official Finish Time: 1:18.843 |
|
5 |
(1) |
69. |
BAZSÓ Márton Gergely |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:26.717 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.438 (12.438) | [2] 29.002 (16.564) | [3] 46.951 (17.949) | [4] 1:06.539 (19.588) | [5] 1:26.717 (20.179) Official Finish Time: 1:26.717 |
|
|
RACE: 34 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
125. |
TAMÁS Ramóna |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:07.372 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.068 (10.068) | [2] 24.048 (13.980) | [3] 37.986 (13.938) | [4] 52.311 (14.325) | [5] 1:07.372 (15.062) Official Finish Time: 1:07.372 |
|
2 |
(3) |
112. |
KONKOLY Áron |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:07.744 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.155 (10.155) | [2] 24.402 (14.247) | [3] 38.248 (13.846) | [4] 52.683 (14.435) | [5] 1:07.744 (15.062) Official Finish Time: 1:07.744 |
|
3 |
(5) |
12. |
PÁSZTOR Orsi |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:16.242 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.735 (10.735) | [2] 25.710 (14.975) | [3] 41.396 (15.686) | [4] 58.478 (17.082) | [5] 1:16.242 (17.765) Official Finish Time: 1:16.242 |
|
4 |
(1) |
72. |
POZSONYI Artúr |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:28.772 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.045 (12.045) | [2] 29.794 (17.749) | [3] 49.080 (19.286) | [4] 1:07.938 (18.858) | [5] 1:28.772 (20.835) Official Finish Time: 1:28.772 |
|
5 |
(2) |
55. |
MÁTÉ Annamária |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:29.553 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.503 (12.503) | [2] 30.444 (17.941) | [3] 49.297 (18.853) | [4] 1:08.285 (18.988) | [5] 1:29.553 (21.269) Official Finish Time: 1:29.553 |
|
|
RACE: 35 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
5. |
BUDAY Benedek Tamás |
HUN-DVTK |
|
1:10.846 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.797 (11.797) | [2] 26.262 (14.465) | [3] 40.609 (14.347) | [4] 55.531 (14.922) | [5] 1:10.846 (15.315) Official Finish Time: 1:10.846 |
|
2 |
(4) |
58. |
SZŰCS Janka |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:11.498 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.294 (10.294) | [2] 24.371 (14.077) | [3] 38.688 (14.317) | [4] 54.934 (16.246) | [5] 1:11.498 (16.564) Official Finish Time: 1:11.498 |
|
3 |
(5) |
35. |
GOLDA Miklós |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:24.992 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.139 (11.139) | [2] 27.616 (16.477) | [3] 45.523 (17.907) | [4] 1:04.917 (19.394) | [5] 1:24.992 (20.075) Official Finish Time: 1:24.992 |
|
4 |
(2) |
134. |
WICHA-ILLÉS Emília |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:32.905 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.232 (12.232) | [2] 30.443 (18.211) | [3] 49.150 (18.707) | [4] 1:13.000 (23.850) | [5] 1:32.905 (19.905) Official Finish Time: 1:32.905 |
|
5 |
(3) |
113. |
KONKOLY Benedek |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:41.244 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.864 (11.864) | [2] 34.815 (22.951) | [3] 55.185 (20.370) | [4] 1:14.851 (19.666) | [5] 1:41.244 (26.393) Official Finish Time: 1:41.244 |
|
- |
(6) |
54. |
MARINKA-TÓTH Réka |
HUN-JSE |
|
- |
off track->to E |
Split times: [1] 13.245 (13.245) | [2] 33.041 (19.796) | [3] 53.410 (20.369) | [4] 1:14.208 (20.798) | [5] 1:36.532 (22.324) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 36 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
37. |
PÉTER Zalán |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:09.211 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.962 (9.962) | [2] 23.963 (14.001) | [3] 38.426 (14.463) | [4] 53.138 (14.712) | [5] 1:09.211 (16.073) Official Finish Time: 1:09.211 |
|
2 |
(2) |
71. |
KÁRMÁN-NAGY Domonkos |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:10.754 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.038 (11.038) | [2] 25.228 (14.190) | [3] 39.960 (14.732) | [4] 55.193 (15.233) | [5] 1:10.754 (15.561) Official Finish Time: 1:10.754 |
|
3 |
(1) |
133. |
URBANEK Orsolya |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:19.281 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.012 (11.012) | [2] 27.691 (16.679) | [3] 44.816 (17.125) | [4] 1:02.243 (17.427) | [5] 1:19.281 (17.038) Official Finish Time: 1:19.281 |
|
4 |
(4) |
2. |
OLÁH Anna |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
1:19.509 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.420 (12.420) | [2] 28.444 (16.024) | [3] 45.042 (16.598) | [4] 1:02.420 (17.378) | [5] 1:19.509 (17.089) Official Finish Time: 1:19.509 |
|
5 |
(3) |
57. |
SZMETENA Maja |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:34.766 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.498 (12.498) | [2] 31.388 (18.890) | [3] 51.651 (20.263) | [4] 1:13.113 (21.462) | [5] 1:34.766 (21.653) Official Finish Time: 1:34.766 |
|
|
DIVISION 3 FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 48 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
36. |
GYÖRGYI Attila |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:11.569 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.564 (10.564) | [2] 24.843 (14.279) | [3] 39.585 (14.742) | [4] 55.111 (15.526) | [5] 1:11.569 (16.458) Official Finish Time: 1:11.569 |
|
2 |
(1) |
69. |
BAZSÓ Márton Gergely |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:27.916 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.950 (12.950) | [2] 31.965 (19.015) | [3] 50.456 (18.491) | [4] 1:08.988 (18.532) | [5] 1:27.916 (18.928) Official Finish Time: 1:27.916 |
|
3 |
(2) |
55. |
MÁTÉ Annamária |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:32.488 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.213 (14.213) | [2] 33.495 (19.282) | [3] 53.623 (20.128) | [4] 1:13.618 (19.995) | [5] 1:32.488 (18.870) Official Finish Time: 1:32.488 |
|
4 |
(4) |
113. |
KONKOLY Benedek |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:32.763 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.483 (12.483) | [2] 31.782 (19.299) | [3] 51.160 (19.378) | [4] 1:11.045 (19.885) | [5] 1:32.763 (21.718) Official Finish Time: 1:32.763 |
|
5 |
(3) |
57. |
SZMETENA Maja |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:40.211 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.748 (13.748) | [2] 33.309 (19.561) | [3] 53.355 (20.046) | [4] 1:13.796 (20.441) | [5] 1:40.211 (26.415) Official Finish Time: 1:40.211 |
|
6 |
(6) |
54. |
MARINKA-TÓTH Réka |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:42.604 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.338 (13.338) | [2] 33.132 (19.794) | [3] 53.053 (19.921) | [4] 1:13.421 (20.368) | [5] 1:42.604 (29.183) Official Finish Time: 1:42.604 |
|
|
RACE: 49 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
70. |
BOROS Bence |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:19.171 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.283 (12.283) | [2] 28.937 (16.654) | [3] 46.022 (17.085) | [4] 1:03.169 (17.147) | [5] 1:19.171 (16.002) Official Finish Time: 1:19.171 |
|
2 |
(3) |
135. |
URBANEK Norbert |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:20.106 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.024 (11.024) | [2] 27.649 (16.625) | [3] 44.751 (17.102) | [4] 1:02.813 (18.062) | [5] 1:20.106 (17.293) Official Finish Time: 1:20.106 |
|
3 |
(5) |
134. |
WICHA-ILLÉS Emília |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:20.518 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.386 (11.386) | [2] 28.351 (16.965) | [3] 45.239 (16.888) | [4] 1:02.954 (17.715) | [5] 1:20.518 (17.564) Official Finish Time: 1:20.518 |
|
4 |
(4) |
72. |
POZSONYI Artúr |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:27.838 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.922 (12.922) | [2] 30.742 (17.820) | [3] 49.848 (19.106) | [4] 1:08.912 (19.064) | [5] 1:27.838 (18.926) Official Finish Time: 1:27.838 |
|
5 |
(2) |
2. |
OLÁH Anna |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
1:28.052 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.827 (11.827) | [2] 28.709 (16.882) | [3] 52.446 (23.737) | [4] 1:10.782 (18.336) | [5] 1:28.052 (17.270) Official Finish Time: 1:28.052 |
|
|
RACE: 50 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
12. |
PÁSZTOR Orsi |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:11.061 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.222 (10.222) | [2] 25.170 (14.948) | [3] 39.984 (14.814) | [4] 55.778 (15.794) | [5] 1:11.061 (15.283) Official Finish Time: 1:11.061 |
|
2 |
(1) |
124. |
KOVÁCS Luca |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:11.159 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.263 (10.263) | [2] 25.345 (15.082) | [3] 40.058 (14.713) | [4] 56.209 (16.151) | [5] 1:11.159 (14.950) Official Finish Time: 1:11.159 |
|
3 |
(4) |
133. |
URBANEK Orsolya |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:19.826 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.727 (10.727) | [2] 26.862 (16.135) | [3] 43.627 (16.765) | [4] 1:01.726 (18.099) | [5] 1:19.826 (18.100) Official Finish Time: 1:19.826 |
|
4 |
(5) |
35. |
GOLDA Miklós |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:23.386 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.056 (11.056) | [2] 27.377 (16.321) | [3] 44.839 (17.462) | [4] 1:04.033 (19.194) | [5] 1:23.386 (19.353) Official Finish Time: 1:23.386 |
|
5 |
(2) |
4. |
NAGY Csaba |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
1:37.938 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.329 (11.329) | [2] 27.533 (16.204) | [3] 51.991 (24.458) | [4] 1:17.804 (25.813) | [5] 1:37.938 (20.134) Official Finish Time: 1:37.938 |
|
|
RACE: 51 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
112. |
KONKOLY Áron |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:07.789 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.185 (10.185) | [2] 24.245 (14.060) | [3] 38.472 (14.227) | [4] 53.090 (14.618) | [5] 1:07.789 (14.699) Official Finish Time: 1:07.789 |
|
2 |
(5) |
58. |
SZŰCS Janka |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:09.431 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.587 (10.587) | [2] 24.837 (14.250) | [3] 39.160 (14.323) | [4] 54.215 (15.055) | [5] 1:09.431 (15.216) Official Finish Time: 1:09.431 |
|
3 |
(2) |
13. |
PÉTER Anna |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:09.797 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.781 (9.781) | [2] 24.175 (14.394) | [3] 38.943 (14.768) | [4] 54.034 (15.091) | [5] 1:09.797 (15.763) Official Finish Time: 1:09.797 |
|
4 |
(3) |
71. |
KÁRMÁN-NAGY Domonkos |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:09.833 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.412 (10.412) | [2] 24.703 (14.291) | [3] 39.171 (14.468) | [4] 54.355 (15.184) | [5] 1:09.833 (15.478) Official Finish Time: 1:09.833 |
|
5 |
(4) |
56. |
SZABÓ Janka |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:10.178 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.800 (10.800) | [2] 25.046 (14.246) | [3] 39.484 (14.438) | [4] 54.499 (15.015) | [5] 1:10.178 (15.679) Official Finish Time: 1:10.178 |
|
|
RACE: 52 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
125. |
TAMÁS Ramóna |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:06.733 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.838 (9.838) | [2] 23.849 (14.011) | [3] 37.875 (14.026) | [4] 52.154 (14.279) | [5] 1:06.733 (14.580) Official Finish Time: 1:06.733 |
|
2 |
(4) |
111. |
FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Tamás |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:07.633 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.488 (10.488) | [2] 24.408 (13.920) | [3] 38.552 (14.144) | [4] 53.068 (14.516) | [5] 1:07.633 (14.566) Official Finish Time: 1:07.633 |
|
3 |
(2) |
37. |
PÉTER Zalán |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:07.830 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.979 (9.979) | [2] 24.119 (14.140) | [3] 38.471 (14.352) | [4] 53.228 (14.757) | [5] 1:07.830 (14.603) Official Finish Time: 1:07.830 |
|
4 |
(3) |
128. |
BARSI Dorián |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:07.879 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.682 (10.682) | [2] 24.671 (13.989) | [3] 38.891 (14.220) | [4] 53.561 (14.670) | [5] 1:07.879 (14.318) Official Finish Time: 1:07.879 |
|
5 |
(5) |
5. |
BUDAY Benedek Tamás |
HUN-DVTK |
|
1:08.104 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.862 (10.862) | [2] 25.033 (14.171) | [3] 39.120 (14.087) | [4] 53.788 (14.668) | [5] 1:08.104 (14.317) Official Finish Time: 1:08.104 |
|