Tesztverseny 2020 - Budapest, HUN, 10.10. - 11.10.2020
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
DIVISION 3 HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 1 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 13. | PÉTER Anna | HUN-FTC | 46.023 | ||
2 | (2) | 128. | BARSI Dorián | HUN-TDKE | 47.682 | ||
3 | (5) | 133. | URBANEK Orsolya | HUN-TDKE | 56.133 | ||
4 | (3) | 72. | POZSONYI Artúr | HUN-JSE | 58.233 | ||
5 | (4) | 57. | SZMETENA Maja | HUN-JSE | 59.427 | ||
RACE: 2 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 124. | KOVÁCS Luca | HUN-TDKE | 47.002 | ||
2 | (3) | 56. | SZABÓ Janka | HUN-JSE | 47.288 | ||
3 | (2) | 55. | MÁTÉ Annamária | HUN-JSE | 57.699 | ||
4 | (4) | 36. | GYÖRGYI Attila | HUN-FTC | 58.147 | ||
5 | (5) | 113. | KONKOLY Benedek | HUN-SZKE | 1:01.351 | ||
RACE: 3 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 5. | BUDAY Benedek Tamás | HUN-DVTK | 46.777 | ||
2 | (3) | 12. | PÁSZTOR Orsi | HUN-FTC | 46.809 | ||
3 | (2) | 111. | FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Tamás | HUN-SZKE | 48.021 | ||
4 | (1) | 134. | WICHA-ILLÉS Emília | HUN-TDKE | 58.483 | ||
5 | (4) | 54. | MARINKA-TÓTH Réka | HUN-JSE | 1:00.122 | ||
RACE: 4 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 125. | TAMÁS Ramóna | HUN-TDKE | 45.218 | ||
2 | (1) | 58. | SZŰCS Janka | HUN-JSE | 45.768 | ||
3 | (4) | 35. | GOLDA Miklós | HUN-FTC | 54.798 | ||
4 | (3) | 69. | BAZSÓ Márton Gergely | HUN-JSE | 55.658 | ||
5 | (2) | 4. | NAGY Csaba | HUN-DJKSE | 59.529 | ||
RACE: 5 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 37. | PÉTER Zalán | HUN-FTC | 43.613 | ||
2 | (1) | 71. | KÁRMÁN-NAGY Domonkos | HUN-JSE | 46.070 | ||
3 | (3) | 70. | BOROS Bence | HUN-JSE | 51.229 | ||
4 | (2) | 2. | OLÁH Anna | HUN-DJKSE | 51.775 | ||
5 | (6) | 135. | URBANEK Norbert | HUN-TDKE | 54.529 | ||
6 | (4) | 112. | KONKOLY Áron | HUN-SZKE | 57.499 | ||
DIVISION 3 FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 16 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 112. | KONKOLY Áron | HUN-SZKE | 45.881 | ||
2 | (4) | 4. | NAGY Csaba | HUN-DJKSE | 49.922 | ||
3 | (1) | 135. | URBANEK Norbert | HUN-TDKE | 57.218 | ||
4 | (6) | 113. | KONKOLY Benedek | HUN-SZKE | 59.819 | ||
5 | (3) | 57. | SZMETENA Maja | HUN-JSE | 1:02.299 | ||
6 | (5) | 54. | MARINKA-TÓTH Réka | HUN-JSE | 1:09.674 | ||
RACE: 17 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 36. | GYÖRGYI Attila | HUN-FTC | 45.764 | ||
2 | (1) | 2. | OLÁH Anna | HUN-DJKSE | 50.557 | ||
3 | (5) | 134. | WICHA-ILLÉS Emília | HUN-TDKE | 57.633 | ||
4 | (2) | 69. | BAZSÓ Márton Gergely | HUN-JSE | 58.378 | ||
5 | (4) | 72. | POZSONYI Artúr | HUN-JSE | 58.978 | ||
RACE: 18 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 111. | FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Tamás | HUN-SZKE | 46.896 | ||
2 | (3) | 35. | GOLDA Miklós | HUN-FTC | 53.944 | ||
3 | (4) | 133. | URBANEK Orsolya | HUN-TDKE | 58.790 | ||
4 | (2) | 70. | BOROS Bence | HUN-JSE | 58.826 | ||
5 | (5) | 55. | MÁTÉ Annamária | HUN-JSE | 58.873 | ||
RACE: 19 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 71. | KÁRMÁN-NAGY Domonkos | HUN-JSE | 46.585 | ||
2 | (1) | 58. | SZŰCS Janka | HUN-JSE | 46.776 | ||
3 | (5) | 128. | BARSI Dorián | HUN-TDKE | 47.112 | ||
4 | (4) | 56. | SZABÓ Janka | HUN-JSE | 47.405 | ||
5 | (3) | 12. | PÁSZTOR Orsi | HUN-FTC | 1:00.140 | ||
RACE: 20 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 125. | TAMÁS Ramóna | HUN-TDKE | 45.242 | ||
2 | (3) | 13. | PÉTER Anna | HUN-FTC | 46.416 | ||
3 | (5) | 124. | KOVÁCS Luca | HUN-TDKE | 46.879 | ||
4 | (4) | 5. | BUDAY Benedek Tamás | HUN-DVTK | 46.979 | ||
5 | (1) | 37. | PÉTER Zalán | HUN-FTC | 52.995 |
Tesztverseny 2020 - Budapest, HUN, 10.10. - 11.10.2020
Distance Classification
DIVISION 3 333 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 125. | TAMÁS Ramóna | HUN-TDKE | 34 | 1 | 0:45.218 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 13. | PÉTER Anna | HUN-FTC | 21 | 2 | 0:46.023 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 124. | KOVÁCS Luca | HUN-TDKE | 13 | 3 | 0:46.879 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 5. | BUDAY Benedek Tamás | HUN-DVTK | 8 | 4 | 0:46.777 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 37. | PÉTER Zalán | HUN-FTC | 5 | 5 | 0:43.613 | ||
6. | B | 1. | 71. | KÁRMÁN-NAGY Domonkos | HUN-JSE | 3 | 6 | 0:46.070 | ||
7. | B | 2. | 58. | SZŰCS Janka | HUN-JSE | 2 | 7 | 0:45.768 | ||
8. | B | 3. | 128. | BARSI Dorián | HUN-TDKE | 1 | 8 | 0:47.112 | ||
9. | B | 4. | 56. | SZABÓ Janka | HUN-JSE | 9 | 0:47.288 | |||
10. | B | 5. | 12. | PÁSZTOR Orsi | HUN-FTC | 10 | 0:46.809 | |||
11. | C | 1. | 111. | FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Tamás | HUN-SZKE | 11 | 0:46.896 | |||
12. | C | 2. | 35. | GOLDA Miklós | HUN-FTC | 12 | 0:53.944 | |||
13. | C | 3. | 133. | URBANEK Orsolya | HUN-TDKE | 13 | 0:56.133 | |||
14. | C | 4. | 70. | BOROS Bence | HUN-JSE | 14 | 0:51.229 | |||
15. | C | 5. | 55. | MÁTÉ Annamária | HUN-JSE | 15 | 0:57.699 | |||
16. | D | 1. | 36. | GYÖRGYI Attila | HUN-FTC | 16 | 0:45.764 | |||
17. | D | 2. | 2. | OLÁH Anna | HUN-DJKSE | 17 | 0:50.557 | |||
18. | D | 3. | 134. | WICHA-ILLÉS Emília | HUN-TDKE | 18 | 0:57.633 | |||
19. | D | 4. | 69. | BAZSÓ Márton Gergely | HUN-JSE | 19 | 0:55.658 | |||
20. | D | 5. | 72. | POZSONYI Artúr | HUN-JSE | 20 | 0:58.233 | |||
21. | E | 1. | 112. | KONKOLY Áron | HUN-SZKE | 21 | 0:45.881 | |||
22. | E | 2. | 4. | NAGY Csaba | HUN-DJKSE | 22 | 0:49.922 | |||
23. | E | 3. | 135. | URBANEK Norbert | HUN-TDKE | 23 | 0:54.529 | |||
24. | E | 4. | 113. | KONKOLY Benedek | HUN-SZKE | 24 | 0:59.819 | |||
25. | E | 5. | 57. | SZMETENA Maja | HUN-JSE | 25 | 0:59.427 | |||
26. | E | 6. | 54. | MARINKA-TÓTH Réka | HUN-JSE | 26 | 1:00.122 |