Danubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 22.11. - 24.11.2013
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
NOVICE B GIRLS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 14 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 119. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU | 1:34.275 | ||
2 | (5) | 52. | FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta | CZE-KSB | 1:36.002 | ||
3 | (2) | 135. | TRUSOVÁ Vanesa | SVK-SKMA | 1:39.695 | ||
4 | (1) | 142. | ZELENYÁNSZKY Milla | HUN-SPSC | 1:46.885 | ||
5 | (4) | 83. | HOMOLKOVÁ Veronika | CZE-NACH | 1:48.976 | ||
RACE: 15 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 61. | JANSONE Anna | LAT | 1:34.942 | ||
2 | (3) | 134. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 1:35.216 | ||
3 | (2) | 148. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-STCZ | 1:42.156 | ||
4 | (4) | 125. | DIMITROVA Anna | BUL-SCIS | 1:51.159 | ||
- | (5) | 53. | POLIDOROVÁ Linda | CZE-KSB | - | off track | |
NOVICE B GIRLS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 25 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 119. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU | 1:33.821 | ||
2 | (4) | 134. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 1:34.194 | ||
3 | (3) | 61. | JANSONE Anna | LAT | 1:34.880 | ||
4 | (6) | 135. | TRUSOVÁ Vanesa | SVK-SKMA | 1:39.628 | ||
5 | (5) | 52. | FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta | CZE-KSB | 1:45.282 | ||
6 | (2) | 125. | DIMITROVA Anna | BUL-SCIS | 2:05.533 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
NOVICE B GIRLS HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 104 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 119. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU | 40.133 | ||
2 | (3) | 148. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-STCZ | 44.643 | ||
3 | (2) | 125. | DIMITROVA Anna | BUL-SCIS | 45.537 | ||
RACE: 105 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 52. | FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta | CZE-KSB | 38.995 | ||
2 | (2) | 134. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 40.380 | ||
3 | (3) | 142. | ZELENYÁNSZKY Milla | HUN-SPSC | 44.047 | ||
RACE: 106 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 61. | JANSONE Anna | LAT | 40.406 | ||
2 | (2) | 135. | TRUSOVÁ Vanesa | SVK-SKMA | 41.716 | ||
3 | (3) | 83. | HOMOLKOVÁ Veronika | CZE-NACH | 44.527 | ||
4 | (1) | 53. | POLIDOROVÁ Linda | CZE-KSB | 47.394 | ||
NOVICE B GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 119 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 119. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU | 39.498 | ||
2 | (1) | 52. | FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta | CZE-KSB | 39.964 | ||
3 | (3) | 135. | TRUSOVÁ Vanesa | SVK-SKMA | 41.242 | ||
4 | (4) | 83. | HOMOLKOVÁ Veronika | CZE-NACH | 44.944 | ||
RACE: 120 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 61. | JANSONE Anna | LAT | 40.080 | ||
2 | (1) | 134. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 40.238 | ||
3 | (3) | 142. | ZELENYÁNSZKY Milla | HUN-SPSC | 44.466 | ||
4 | (4) | 148. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-STCZ | 44.971 | ||
NOVICE B GIRLS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 127 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 52. | FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta | CZE-KSB | 38.781 | ||
2 | (1) | 119. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU | 38.798 | ||
3 | (3) | 61. | JANSONE Anna | LAT | 39.156 | ||
4 | (4) | 134. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 39.820 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
NOVICE B GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 213 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 61. | JANSONE Anna | LAT | 1:00.174 | ||
2 | (3) | 134. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 1:00.377 | ||
3 | (4) | 53. | POLIDOROVÁ Linda | CZE-KSB | 1:21.021 | ||
- | (2) | 83. | HOMOLKOVÁ Veronika | CZE-NACH | - | no start | |
RACE: 214 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 119. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU | 1:03.178 | ||
2 | (2) | 142. | ZELENYÁNSZKY Milla | HUN-SPSC | 1:06.645 | ||
3 | (3) | 125. | DIMITROVA Anna | BUL-SCIS | 1:19.487 | ||
RACE: 215 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 52. | FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta | CZE-KSB | 59.934 | ||
2 | (2) | 135. | TRUSOVÁ Vanesa | SVK-SKMA | 1:02.689 | ||
3 | (3) | 148. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-STCZ | 1:06.600 | ||
NOVICE B GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 240 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 61. | JANSONE Anna | LAT | 59.605 | ||
2 | (3) | 119. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU | 59.928 | ||
3 | (2) | 135. | TRUSOVÁ Vanesa | SVK-SKMA | 1:02.037 | ||
4 | (4) | 148. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-STCZ | 1:07.621 | ||
RACE: 241 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 52. | FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta | CZE-KSB | 58.871 | ||
2 | (2) | 134. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 1:00.994 | ||
3 | (3) | 142. | ZELENYÁNSZKY Milla | HUN-SPSC | 1:06.176 | ||
4 | (4) | 125. | DIMITROVA Anna | BUL-SCIS | 1:09.406 | ||
NOVICE B GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 252 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 119. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU | 59.094 | ||
2 | (4) | 134. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 59.759 | ||
3 | (1) | 52. | FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta | CZE-KSB | 59.892 | ||
4 | (2) | 61. | JANSONE Anna | LAT | 1:01.506 |
Danubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 22.11. - 24.11.2013
Overall Classification
NOVICE B GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 119. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU | 1. 2. 1. | 89 | 4 | |
2. | 52. | FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta | CZE-KSB | 5. 1. 3. | 52 | 9 | |
3. | 134. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 2. 4. 2. | 50 | 8 | |
4. | 61. | JANSONE Anna | LAT | 3. 3. 4. | 34 | 10 | |
5. | 135. | TRUSOVÁ Vanesa | SVK-SKMA | 4. 5. 5. | 8 | 14 | |
6. | 125. | DIMITROVA Anna | BUL-SCIS | 6. 9. 8. | 3 | 23 | |
7. | 142. | ZELENYÁNSZKY Milla | HUN-SPSC | 8. 6. 6. | 20 | ||
8. | 148. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-STCZ | 7. 7. 7. | 21 | ||
9. | 83. | HOMOLKOVÁ Veronika | CZE-NACH | 9. 8. 11. | 28 | ||
10. | 53. | POLIDOROVÁ Linda | CZE-KSB | 11. 10. 9. | 30 |