Danubia Series 6 - Final, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, Live, 09.03. - 11.03.2012
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
NOVICE B GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 29 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 43. | SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika | CZE-KSB | 1:32.586 | ||
2 | (4) | 100. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK-STEZ | 1:36.647 | ||
3 | (5) | 92. | LEINBERGA Helena Dzeina | LAT-SPARS | 1:42.508 | ||
4 | (1) | 22. | MARKGRAF Vanessa | GER-EVD | 1:42.781 | ||
5 | (2) | 120. | NOVODVORSKA Linda | LAT-KSS | 1:53.486 | ||
RACE: 30 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 99. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK-STEZ | 1:44.113 | ||
2 | (4) | 54. | POZDENOVÁ Klára | CZE-NACH | 1:44.461 | ||
3 | (2) | 23. | SCHLIMPERT Johanna | GER-EVD | 1:46.480 | ||
4 | (5) | 8. | KOMERIČKI Ida | SLO-CEL | 1:50.625 | ||
5 | (1) | 93. | PUHTAJEVICA Marija | LAT-SPARS | 1:53.277 | ||
RACE: 31 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 115. | DAŁEK Anna | POL-WMKS | 1:35.010 | ||
2 | (3) | 86. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK-SKMA | 1:37.754 | ||
3 | (4) | 42. | DRÁBKOVÁ Adéla | CZE-KSB | 1:38.010 | ||
4 | (2) | 24. | WENIGER Candy | GER-EVD | 1:51.213 | ||
NOVICE B GIRLS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 58 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 43. | SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika | CZE-KSB | 1:32.846 | ||
2 | (2) | 115. | DAŁEK Anna | POL-WMKS | 1:34.218 | ||
3 | (3) | 100. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK-STEZ | 1:34.773 | ||
4 | (4) | 86. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK-SKMA | 1:37.847 | ||
5 | (5) | 99. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK-STEZ | 1:47.390 | ||
6 | (6) | 54. | POZDENOVÁ Klára | CZE-NACH | 2:08.991 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
NOVICE B GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 145 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 43. | SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika | CZE-KSB | 39.113 | ||
2 | (2) | 92. | LEINBERGA Helena Dzeina | LAT-SPARS | 41.285 | ||
3 | (4) | 54. | POZDENOVÁ Klára | CZE-NACH | 43.459 | ||
4 | (3) | 120. | NOVODVORSKA Linda | LAT-KSS | 49.953 | ||
5 | (1) | 24. | WENIGER Candy | GER-EVD | 51.960 | ||
RACE: 146 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 115. | DAŁEK Anna | POL-WMKS | 40.278 | ||
2 | (2) | 99. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK-STEZ | 44.556 | ||
3 | (1) | 93. | PUHTAJEVICA Marija | LAT-SPARS | 46.046 | ||
4 | (5) | 22. | MARKGRAF Vanessa | GER-EVD | 46.875 | ||
5 | (4) | 42. | DRÁBKOVÁ Adéla | CZE-KSB | 47.628 | ||
RACE: 147 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 86. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK-SKMA | 41.265 | ||
2 | (1) | 8. | KOMERIČKI Ida | SLO-CEL | 43.099 | ||
3 | (4) | 23. | SCHLIMPERT Johanna | GER-EVD | 43.480 | ||
- | (3) | 100. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK-STEZ | - | 2 false starts | |
NOVICE B GIRLS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 161 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 115. | DAŁEK Anna | POL-WMKS | 38.703 | ||
2 | (1) | 43. | SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika | CZE-KSB | 38.830 | ||
3 | (3) | 86. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK-SKMA | 39.909 | ||
4 | (4) | 92. | LEINBERGA Helena Dzeina | LAT-SPARS | 40.592 | ||
5 | (6) | 99. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK-STEZ | 44.290 | ||
6 | (5) | 8. | KOMERIČKI Ida | SLO-CEL | 44.612 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
NOVICE B GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 291 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 115. | DAŁEK Anna | POL-WMKS | 59.624 | ||
2 | (1) | 24. | WENIGER Candy | GER-EVD | 1:02.593 | ||
3 | (5) | 99. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK-STEZ | 1:05.647 | ||
4 | (2) | 93. | PUHTAJEVICA Marija | LAT-SPARS | 1:09.589 | ||
5 | (4) | 8. | KOMERIČKI Ida | SLO-CEL | 1:09.601 | ||
RACE: 292 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 43. | SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika | CZE-KSB | 58.469 | ||
2 | (3) | 92. | LEINBERGA Helena Dzeina | LAT-SPARS | 1:02.222 | ||
3 | (5) | 120. | NOVODVORSKA Linda | LAT-KSS | 1:06.224 | ||
4 | (4) | 22. | MARKGRAF Vanessa | GER-EVD | 1:16.784 | ||
5 | (2) | 54. | POZDENOVÁ Klára | CZE-NACH | 1:51.124 | ||
RACE: 293 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 86. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK-SKMA | 1:00.216 | ||
2 | (1) | 100. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK-STEZ | 1:01.191 | ||
3 | (3) | 23. | SCHLIMPERT Johanna | GER-EVD | 1:06.097 | ||
4 | (4) | 42. | DRÁBKOVÁ Adéla | CZE-KSB | 1:11.434 | ||
NOVICE B GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 317 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 115. | DAŁEK Anna | POL-WMKS | 56.461 | ||
2 | (1) | 43. | SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika | CZE-KSB | 56.499 | ||
3 | (3) | 86. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK-SKMA | 59.910 | ||
4 | (4) | 100. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK-STEZ | 1:01.262 | ||
5 | (6) | 24. | WENIGER Candy | GER-EVD | 1:02.092 | ||
6 | (5) | 92. | LEINBERGA Helena Dzeina | LAT-SPARS | 1:15.784 |
Danubia Series 6 - Final, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, Live, 09.03. - 11.03.2012
Overall Classification
NOVICE B GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 115. | DAŁEK Anna | POL-WMKS | 2. 1. 1. | 89 | 4 | |
2. | 43. | SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika | CZE-KSB | 1. 2. 2. | 76 | 5 | |
3. | 86. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK-SKMA | 4. 3. 3. | 34 | 10 | |
4. | 100. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK-STEZ | 3. 15. 4. | 21 | 22 | |
5. | 92. | LEINBERGA Helena Dzeina | LAT-SPARS | 8. 4. 6. | 11 | 18 | |
6. | 99. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK-STEZ | 5. 5. 7. | 10 | 17 | |
7. | 24. | WENIGER Candy | GER-EVD | 12. 13. 5. | 5 | 30 | |
8. | 54. | POZDENOVÁ Klára | CZE-NACH | 6. 7. 14. | 3 | 27 | |
9. | 8. | KOMERIČKI Ida | SLO-CEL | 11. 6. 13. | 3 | 30 | |
10. | 23. | SCHLIMPERT Johanna | GER-EVD | 9. 8. 8. | 25 | ||
11. | 42. | DRÁBKOVÁ Adéla | CZE-KSB | 7. 12. 11. | 30 | ||
12. | 93. | PUHTAJEVICA Marija | LAT-SPARS | 13. 9. 10. | 32 | ||
13. | 22. | MARKGRAF Vanessa | GER-EVD | 10. 10. 12. | 32 | ||
14. | 120. | NOVODVORSKA Linda | LAT-KSS | 14. 11. 9. | 34 |