Short Track Palandoken Cup, Erzurum, TUR, 24.12. - 25.12.2011
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
NOVICE A BOYS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 5 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 36. | SAYLAR Ömer Faruk | TUR-GSIM | 2:06.200 | ||
2 | (1) | 30. | AYDEM Fatih | TUR-PAL | 2:06.460 | ||
3 | (4) | 32. | DURSUN Batuhan | TUR-KBBKK | 2:14.180 | ||
4 | (3) | 31. | BULGU Çaglar | TUR-KBBKK | 2:29.010 | ||
5 | (2) | 29. | AGTOPRAK Eren | TUR-GSIM | 2:44.100 | ||
RACE: 6 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 33. | KARADENIZ Muhammet | TUR-CSE | 2:00.460 | ||
2 | (1) | 39. | TEPE Okan | TUR-GSIM | 2:08.470 | ||
3 | (4) | 35. | SARIBAS Serkan | TUR-KBBKK | 2:13.560 | ||
4 | (3) | 40. | YÜCEL Ahmet Onur | TUR-GSIM | 2:18.010 | ||
NOVICE A BOYS B-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 11 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 40. | YÜCEL Ahmet Onur | TUR-GSIM | 1:55.460 | ||
2 | (1) | 35. | SARIBAS Serkan | TUR-KBBKK | 2:02.450 | ||
3 | (2) | 32. | DURSUN Batuhan | TUR-KBBKK | 2:05.380 | ||
4 | (5) | 29. | AGTOPRAK Eren | TUR-GSIM | 2:18.000 | ||
5 | (4) | 31. | BULGU Çaglar | TUR-KBBKK | 2:23.090 | ||
NOVICE A BOYS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 12 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 33. | KARADENIZ Muhammet | TUR-CSE | 1:57.430 | ||
2 | (3) | 30. | AYDEM Fatih | TUR-PAL | 2:03.980 | ||
3 | (4) | 39. | TEPE Okan | TUR-GSIM | 2:06.510 | ||
4 | (2) | 36. | SAYLAR Ömer Faruk | TUR-GSIM | 2:13.480 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
NOVICE A BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 24 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 33. | KARADENIZ Muhammet | TUR-CSE | 56.790 | ||
2 | (3) | 40. | YÜCEL Ahmet Onur | TUR-GSIM | 1:00.720 | ||
3 | (2) | 32. | DURSUN Batuhan | TUR-KBBKK | 1:02.400 | ||
RACE: 25 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 36. | SAYLAR Ömer Faruk | TUR-GSIM | 59.240 | ||
2 | (1) | 30. | AYDEM Fatih | TUR-PAL | 1:00.640 | ||
3 | (2) | 31. | BULGU Çaglar | TUR-KBBKK | 11.630 | ||
RACE: 26 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 35. | SARIBAS Serkan | TUR-KBBKK | 58.850 | ||
2 | (1) | 39. | TEPE Okan | TUR-GSIM | 1:00.150 | ||
3 | (2) | 29. | AGTOPRAK Eren | TUR-GSIM | 1:13.100 | ||
NOVICE A BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 35 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 33. | KARADENIZ Muhammet | TUR-CSE | 55.800 | ||
2 | (4) | 36. | SAYLAR Ömer Faruk | TUR-GSIM | 57.250 | ||
3 | (3) | 35. | SARIBAS Serkan | TUR-KBBKK | 58.700 | ||
4 | (1) | 31. | BULGU Çaglar | TUR-KBBKK | 1:13.410 | ||
RACE: 36 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 40. | YÜCEL Ahmet Onur | TUR-GSIM | 58.910 | ||
2 | (2) | 30. | AYDEM Fatih | TUR-PAL | 1:00.150 | ||
3 | (1) | 39. | TEPE Okan | TUR-GSIM | 1:00.730 | ||
4 | (4) | 32. | DURSUN Batuhan | TUR-KBBKK | 1:18.190 | ||
NOVICE A BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 45 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 33. | KARADENIZ Muhammet | TUR-CSE | 58.870 | ||
2 | (3) | 40. | YÜCEL Ahmet Onur | TUR-GSIM | 1:00.360 | ||
3 | (4) | 30. | AYDEM Fatih | TUR-PAL | 1:02.200 | ||
- | (2) | 36. | SAYLAR Ömer Faruk | TUR-GSIM | - | no finish | |
3. Distance | |||||||
NOVICE A BOYS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 50 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 33. | KARADENIZ Muhammet | TUR-CSE | 1:31.600 | ||
2 | (3) | 36. | SAYLAR Ömer Faruk | TUR-GSIM | 1:36.890 | ||
3 | (1) | 32. | DURSUN Batuhan | TUR-KBBKK | 1:41.800 | ||
RACE: 51 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 39. | TEPE Okan | TUR-GSIM | 1:37.080 | ||
2 | (1) | 30. | AYDEM Fatih | TUR-PAL | 1:37.850 | ||
3 | (2) | 31. | BULGU Çaglar | TUR-KBBKK | 1:51.800 | ||
RACE: 52 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 40. | YÜCEL Ahmet Onur | TUR-GSIM | 1:45.200 | ||
2 | (3) | 29. | AGTOPRAK Eren | TUR-GSIM | 1:50.900 | ||
3 | (1) | 35. | SARIBAS Serkan | TUR-KBBKK | 2:14.560 | ||
NOVICE A BOYS SEMI-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 63 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 33. | KARADENIZ Muhammet | TUR-CSE | 1:34.780 | ||
2 | (2) | 36. | SAYLAR Ömer Faruk | TUR-GSIM | 1:35.590 | ||
3 | (3) | 39. | TEPE Okan | TUR-GSIM | 1:37.990 | ||
4 | (4) | 31. | BULGU Çaglar | TUR-KBBKK | 1:50.650 | ||
RACE: 64 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 40. | YÜCEL Ahmet Onur | TUR-GSIM | 1:34.900 | ||
2 | (1) | 30. | AYDEM Fatih | TUR-PAL | 1:35.090 | ||
3 | (2) | 32. | DURSUN Batuhan | TUR-KBBKK | 1:40.960 | ||
4 | (4) | 29. | AGTOPRAK Eren | TUR-GSIM | 1:55.690 | ||
NOVICE A BOYS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 70 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 33. | KARADENIZ Muhammet | TUR-CSE | 1:36.090 | ||
2 | (3) | 30. | AYDEM Fatih | TUR-PAL | 1:39.420 | ||
3 | (2) | 40. | YÜCEL Ahmet Onur | TUR-GSIM | 1:49.090 | ||
4 | (4) | 36. | SAYLAR Ömer Faruk | TUR-GSIM | 2:13.450 |
Short Track Palandoken Cup, Erzurum, TUR, 24.12. - 25.12.2011
Overall Classification
NOVICE A BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 33. | KARADENIZ Muhammet | TUR-CSE | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 30. | AYDEM Fatih | TUR-PAL | 2. 3. 2. | 55 | 7 | |
3. | 40. | YÜCEL Ahmet Onur | TUR-GSIM | 5. 2. 3. | 34 | 10 | |
4. | 36. | SAYLAR Ömer Faruk | TUR-GSIM | 4. 4. 4. | 16 | 12 | |
5. | 39. | TEPE Okan | TUR-GSIM | 3. 6. 5. | 13 | 14 | |
6. | 35. | SARIBAS Serkan | TUR-KBBKK | 6. 5. 9. | 20 | ||
7. | 32. | DURSUN Batuhan | TUR-KBBKK | 7. 8. 6. | 21 | ||
8. | 29. | AGTOPRAK Eren | TUR-GSIM | 8. 9. 7. | 24 | ||
9. | 31. | BULGU Çaglar | TUR-KBBKK | 9. 7. 8. | 24 |