Short Track Federation Cup 2, Kocaeli, TUR, 19.11. - 20.11.2011
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
NOVICE A BOYS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 1 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 35. | TAHTACİ Davut | TUR-OKY | 2:01.240 | ||
2 | (3) | 31. | KARAGÖL Hazar | TUR-GSIM | 2:03.760 | ||
3 | (2) | 30. | KARADENIZ Muhammet | TUR-CSE | 2:06.080 | ||
4 | (1) | 33. | SAYLAR Ömer Faruk | TUR-GSIM | 2:11.680 | ||
RACE: 2 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 24. | ACAR Nurullah | TUR-GSIM | 1:52.500 | ||
2 | (3) | 34. | ŞİMŞEK Tunay | TUR-KBBKK | 1:54.400 | ||
3 | (1) | 32. | SARIBAS Serkan | TUR-KBBKK | 2:07.090 | ||
4 | (5) | 27. | AYDEM Fatih | TUR-PAL | 2:14.580 | ||
5 | (2) | 25. | AGTOPRAK Eren | TUR-GSIM | 2:33.200 | ||
RACE: 3 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 26. | AKAR Burak | TUR-PAL | 2:04.410 | ||
2 | (2) | 36. | TEPE Okan | TUR-GSIM | 2:07.640 | ||
3 | (4) | 29. | DURSUN Batuhan | TUR-KBBKK | 2:11.630 | ||
4 | (3) | 37. | YÜCEL Ahmet Onur | TUR-GSIM | 2:21.630 | ||
5 | (1) | 28. | BULGU Çaglar | TUR-KBBKK | 2:42.180 | ||
NOVICE A BOYS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 10 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 24. | ACAR Nurullah | TUR-GSIM | 1:56.860 | ||
2 | (3) | 31. | KARAGÖL Hazar | TUR-GSIM | 1:57.460 | ||
3 | (2) | 34. | ŞİMŞEK Tunay | TUR-KBBKK | 1:57.640 | ||
4 | (4) | 32. | SARIBAS Serkan | TUR-KBBKK | 2:15.430 | ||
5 | (5) | 29. | DURSUN Batuhan | TUR-KBBKK | 2:17.950 | ||
RACE: 11 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 35. | TAHTACİ Davut | TUR-OKY | 2:04.210 | ||
2 | (2) | 26. | AKAR Burak | TUR-PAL | 2:04.990 | ||
3 | (3) | 30. | KARADENIZ Muhammet | TUR-CSE | 2:07.410 | ||
4 | (4) | 36. | TEPE Okan | TUR-GSIM | 2:09.090 | ||
5 | (5) | 33. | SAYLAR Ömer Faruk | TUR-GSIM | 2:09.180 | ||
NOVICE A BOYS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 15 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 35. | TAHTACİ Davut | TUR-OKY | 2:07.450 | ||
2 | (1) | 24. | ACAR Nurullah | TUR-GSIM | 2:08.720 | ||
3 | (4) | 26. | AKAR Burak | TUR-PAL | 2:09.760 | ||
4 | (2) | 31. | KARAGÖL Hazar | TUR-GSIM | 2:11.230 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
NOVICE A BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 20 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 35. | TAHTACİ Davut | TUR-OKY | 53.420 | ||
2 | (4) | 36. | TEPE Okan | TUR-GSIM | 1:04.120 | ||
3 | (1) | 37. | YÜCEL Ahmet Onur | TUR-GSIM | 1:06.650 | ||
4 | (2) | 25. | AGTOPRAK Eren | TUR-GSIM | 1:16.150 | ||
- | (5) | 30. | KARADENIZ Muhammet | TUR-CSE | - | off track | |
RACE: 21 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 34. | ŞİMŞEK Tunay | TUR-KBBKK | 56.240 | ||
2 | (5) | 32. | SARIBAS Serkan | TUR-KBBKK | 1:12.010 | ||
3 | (3) | 27. | AYDEM Fatih | TUR-PAL | 1:14.970 | ||
4 | (4) | 28. | BULGU Çaglar | TUR-KBBKK | 1:15.440 | ||
5 | (1) | 24. | ACAR Nurullah | TUR-GSIM | 1:38.360 | ||
RACE: 22 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 26. | AKAR Burak | TUR-PAL | 57.870 | ||
2 | (1) | 33. | SAYLAR Ömer Faruk | TUR-GSIM | 1:02.760 | ||
3 | (2) | 29. | DURSUN Batuhan | TUR-KBBKK | 1:05.520 | ||
- | (4) | 31. | KARAGÖL Hazar | TUR-GSIM | - | impeding | |
NOVICE A BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 29 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 35. | TAHTACİ Davut | TUR-OKY | 52.700 | ||
2 | (3) | 36. | TEPE Okan | TUR-GSIM | 1:00.800 | ||
3 | (2) | 33. | SAYLAR Ömer Faruk | TUR-GSIM | 1:04.500 | ||
4 | (4) | 37. | YÜCEL Ahmet Onur | TUR-GSIM | 1:05.900 | ||
5 | (5) | 27. | AYDEM Fatih | TUR-PAL | 1:17.740 | ||
RACE: 30 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 26. | AKAR Burak | TUR-PAL | 56.800 | ||
2 | (1) | 34. | ŞİMŞEK Tunay | TUR-KBBKK | 56.830 | ||
3 | (4) | 32. | SARIBAS Serkan | TUR-KBBKK | 59.900 | ||
4 | (3) | 29. | DURSUN Batuhan | TUR-KBBKK | 1:04.220 | ||
5 | (5) | 28. | BULGU Çaglar | TUR-KBBKK | 1:37.030 | ||
NOVICE A BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 34 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 35. | TAHTACİ Davut | TUR-OKY | 53.670 | ||
2 | (2) | 26. | AKAR Burak | TUR-PAL | 55.920 | ||
3 | (3) | 34. | ŞİMŞEK Tunay | TUR-KBBKK | 56.890 | ||
4 | (4) | 36. | TEPE Okan | TUR-GSIM | 1:03.870 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
NOVICE A BOYS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 39 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 35. | TAHTACİ Davut | TUR-OKY | 1:26.800 | ||
2 | (2) | 24. | ACAR Nurullah | TUR-GSIM | 1:29.990 | ||
3 | (4) | 30. | KARADENIZ Muhammet | TUR-CSE | 1:35.860 | ||
4 | (3) | 33. | SAYLAR Ömer Faruk | TUR-GSIM | 1:35.920 | ||
5 | (5) | 28. | BULGU Çaglar | TUR-KBBKK | 2:06.820 | ||
RACE: 40 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 26. | AKAR Burak | TUR-PAL | 1:32.130 | ||
2 | (1) | 32. | SARIBAS Serkan | TUR-KBBKK | 1:39.890 | ||
3 | (5) | 27. | AYDEM Fatih | TUR-PAL | 1:43.710 | ||
4 | (4) | 29. | DURSUN Batuhan | TUR-KBBKK | 1:46.220 | ||
5 | (2) | 25. | AGTOPRAK Eren | TUR-GSIM | 1:59.070 | ||
RACE: 41 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 34. | ŞİMŞEK Tunay | TUR-KBBKK | 1:30.390 | ||
2 | (1) | 31. | KARAGÖL Hazar | TUR-GSIM | 1:31.680 | ||
3 | (4) | 36. | TEPE Okan | TUR-GSIM | 1:40.250 | ||
4 | (2) | 37. | YÜCEL Ahmet Onur | TUR-GSIM | 1:49.630 | ||
NOVICE A BOYS SEMI-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 48 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 35. | TAHTACİ Davut | TUR-OKY | 1:27.810 | ||
2 | (2) | 24. | ACAR Nurullah | TUR-GSIM | 1:30.450 | ||
3 | (3) | 30. | KARADENIZ Muhammet | TUR-CSE | 1:35.270 | ||
4 | (5) | 36. | TEPE Okan | TUR-GSIM | 1:38.530 | ||
5 | (4) | 33. | SAYLAR Ömer Faruk | TUR-GSIM | 1:40.050 | ||
RACE: 49 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 31. | KARAGÖL Hazar | TUR-GSIM | 1:30.050 | ||
2 | (3) | 26. | AKAR Burak | TUR-PAL | 1:31.620 | ||
3 | (4) | 32. | SARIBAS Serkan | TUR-KBBKK | 1:43.000 | ||
- | (1) | 34. | ŞİMŞEK Tunay | TUR-KBBKK | - | no finish | |
- | (5) | 27. | AYDEM Fatih | TUR-PAL | - | off track | |
NOVICE A BOYS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 53 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 35. | TAHTACİ Davut | TUR-OKY | 1:29.480 | ||
2 | (3) | 24. | ACAR Nurullah | TUR-GSIM | 1:32.340 | ||
3 | (4) | 26. | AKAR Burak | TUR-PAL | 1:32.530 | ||
4 | (2) | 31. | KARAGÖL Hazar | TUR-GSIM | 1:47.890 |
Short Track Federation Cup 2, Kocaeli, TUR, 19.11. - 20.11.2011
Overall Classification
NOVICE A BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 35. | TAHTACİ Davut | TUR-OKY | 1. 1. 1. | 68 | 3 | |
2. | 26. | AKAR Burak | TUR-PAL | 3. 2. 3. | 34 | 8 | |
3. | 24. | ACAR Nurullah | TUR-GSIM | 2. 12. 2. | 21 | 16 | |
4. | 34. | ŞİMŞEK Tunay | TUR-KBBKK | 5. 3. 9. | 13 | 17 | |
5. | 36. | TEPE Okan | TUR-GSIM | 7. 4. 7. | 8 | 18 | |
6. | 31. | KARAGÖL Hazar | TUR-GSIM | 4. 15. 4. | 8 | 23 | |
7. | 32. | SARIBAS Serkan | TUR-KBBKK | 8. 5. 5. | 18 | ||
8. | 33. | SAYLAR Ömer Faruk | TUR-GSIM | 10. 6. 8. | 24 | ||
9. | 30. | KARADENIZ Muhammet | TUR-CSE | 6. 15. 6. | 27 | ||
10. | 29. | DURSUN Batuhan | TUR-KBBKK | 9. 7. 11. | 27 | ||
11. | 27. | AYDEM Fatih | TUR-PAL | 11. 9. 10. | 30 | ||
12. | 37. | YÜCEL Ahmet Onur | TUR-GSIM | 12. 8. 12. | 32 | ||
13. | 25. | AGTOPRAK Eren | TUR-GSIM | 13. 11. 13. | 37 | ||
14. | 28. | BULGU Çaglar | TUR-KBBKK | 14. 10. 14. | 38 |