Short Track Federation Cup 1, Erzurum, TUR, 24.09. - 25.09.2011
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
NOVICE A BOYS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 5 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 23. | YARDIMCI Fırat | TUR-GSIM | 1:50.160 | ||
2 | (2) | 41. | TAHTACİ Davut | TUR | 2:10.410 | ||
3 | (4) | 9. | ŞİMŞEK Tunay | TUR-KBBKK | 2:25.130 | ||
4 | (5) | 35. | AYDEM Fatih | TUR-PAL | 2:40.200 | ||
5 | (3) | 20. | YÜCEL Ahmet Onur | TUR-GSIM | 2:47.780 | ||
- | (6) | 36. | KARADENIZ Muhammet | TUR-CSE | - | no finish | |
RACE: 6 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 17. | ACAR Nurullah | TUR-GSIM | 1:57.210 | ||
2 | (5) | 18. | SAYLAR Ömer Faruk | TUR-GSIM | 2:01.220 | ||
3 | (4) | 7. | SARIBAS Serkan | TUR-KBBKK | 2:18.450 | ||
4 | (3) | 8. | DURSUN Batuhan | TUR-KBBKK | 2:33.410 | ||
5 | (2) | 21. | TEPE Okan | TUR-GSIM | 2:33.410 | ||
NOVICE A BOYS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 13 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 41. | TAHTACİ Davut | TUR | 1:48.120 | ||
2 | (1) | 23. | YARDIMCI Fırat | TUR-GSIM | 1:48.130 | ||
3 | (2) | 17. | ACAR Nurullah | TUR-GSIM | 1:56.340 | ||
4 | (3) | 18. | SAYLAR Ömer Faruk | TUR-GSIM | 2:00.730 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
NOVICE A BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 20 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 17. | ACAR Nurullah | TUR-GSIM | 57.020 | ||
2 | (3) | 21. | TEPE Okan | TUR-GSIM | 1:04.030 | ||
3 | (1) | 7. | SARIBAS Serkan | TUR-KBBKK | 1:05.560 | ||
4 | (2) | 36. | KARADENIZ Muhammet | TUR-CSE | 1:12.730 | ||
RACE: 21 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 41. | TAHTACİ Davut | TUR | 53.240 | ||
2 | (2) | 18. | SAYLAR Ömer Faruk | TUR-GSIM | 56.980 | ||
3 | (3) | 8. | DURSUN Batuhan | TUR-KBBKK | 1:11.730 | ||
RACE: 22 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 23. | YARDIMCI Fırat | TUR-GSIM | 55.060 | ||
2 | (4) | 35. | AYDEM Fatih | TUR-PAL | 1:19.380 | ||
3 | (3) | 20. | YÜCEL Ahmet Onur | TUR-GSIM | 1:24.910 | ||
- | (1) | 9. | ŞİMŞEK Tunay | TUR-KBBKK | - | impeding | |
NOVICE A BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 27 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 41. | TAHTACİ Davut | TUR | 54.100 | ||
2 | (2) | 17. | ACAR Nurullah | TUR-GSIM | 56.980 | ||
3 | (3) | 21. | TEPE Okan | TUR-GSIM | 1:06.980 | ||
4 | (4) | 8. | DURSUN Batuhan | TUR-KBBKK | 1:10.840 | ||
RACE: 28 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 23. | YARDIMCI Fırat | TUR-GSIM | 54.220 | ||
2 | (2) | 18. | SAYLAR Ömer Faruk | TUR-GSIM | 58.020 | ||
3 | (3) | 7. | SARIBAS Serkan | TUR-KBBKK | 1:07.490 | ||
4 | (4) | 35. | AYDEM Fatih | TUR-PAL | 1:20.490 | ||
NOVICE A BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 35 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 41. | TAHTACİ Davut | TUR | 52.480 | ||
2 | (2) | 23. | YARDIMCI Fırat | TUR-GSIM | 52.900 | ||
3 | (3) | 17. | ACAR Nurullah | TUR-GSIM | 57.580 | ||
4 | (4) | 18. | SAYLAR Ömer Faruk | TUR-GSIM | 57.910 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
NOVICE A BOYS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 42 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 23. | YARDIMCI Fırat | TUR-GSIM | 1:26.600 | ||
2 | (3) | 9. | ŞİMŞEK Tunay | TUR-KBBKK | 1:31.730 | ||
3 | (1) | 21. | TEPE Okan | TUR-GSIM | 1:41.550 | ||
4 | (2) | 36. | KARADENIZ Muhammet | TUR-CSE | 1:50.250 | ||
RACE: 43 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 41. | TAHTACİ Davut | TUR | 1:36.440 | ||
2 | (1) | 8. | DURSUN Batuhan | TUR-KBBKK | 1:39.550 | ||
- | (2) | 18. | SAYLAR Ömer Faruk | TUR-GSIM | - | kicking out | |
RACE: 44 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 17. | ACAR Nurullah | TUR-GSIM | 1:30.820 | ||
2 | (3) | 7. | SARIBAS Serkan | TUR-KBBKK | 1:45.810 | ||
3 | (1) | 35. | AYDEM Fatih | TUR-PAL | 2:11.020 | ||
4 | (2) | 20. | YÜCEL Ahmet Onur | TUR-GSIM | 2:37.570 | ||
NOVICE A BOYS SEMI-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 49 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 23. | YARDIMCI Fırat | TUR-GSIM | 1:24.740 | ||
2 | (2) | 9. | ŞİMŞEK Tunay | TUR-KBBKK | 1:37.960 | ||
3 | (4) | 7. | SARIBAS Serkan | TUR-KBBKK | 1:59.650 | ||
- | (3) | 21. | TEPE Okan | TUR-GSIM | - | off track | |
RACE: 50 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 41. | TAHTACİ Davut | TUR | 1:26.970 | ||
2 | (1) | 17. | ACAR Nurullah | TUR-GSIM | 1:31.170 | ||
3 | (3) | 8. | DURSUN Batuhan | TUR-KBBKK | 1:53.100 | ||
4 | (4) | 35. | AYDEM Fatih | TUR-PAL | 2:26.910 | ||
NOVICE A BOYS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 57 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 9. | ŞİMŞEK Tunay | TUR-KBBKK | 1:32.190 | ||
2 | (1) | 23. | YARDIMCI Fırat | TUR-GSIM | 1:32.250 | ||
3 | (3) | 17. | ACAR Nurullah | TUR-GSIM | 1:36.460 | ||
4 | (2) | 41. | TAHTACİ Davut | TUR | 1:36.490 |
Short Track Federation Cup 1, Erzurum, TUR, 24.09. - 25.09.2011
Overall Classification
NOVICE A BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 41. | TAHTACİ Davut | TUR | 1. 1. 4. | 76 | 6 | |
2. | 23. | YARDIMCI Fırat | TUR-GSIM | 2. 2. 2. | 63 | 6 | |
3. | 17. | ACAR Nurullah | TUR-GSIM | 3. 3. 3. | 39 | 9 | |
4. | 9. | ŞİMŞEK Tunay | TUR-KBBKK | 6. 12. 1. | 34 | 19 | |
5. | 18. | SAYLAR Ömer Faruk | TUR-GSIM | 4. 4. 12. | 16 | 20 | |
6. | 7. | SARIBAS Serkan | TUR-KBBKK | 5. 6. 6. | 17 | ||
7. | 8. | DURSUN Batuhan | TUR-KBBKK | 7. 8. 5. | 20 | ||
8. | 21. | TEPE Okan | TUR-GSIM | 9. 5. 8. | 22 | ||
9. | 35. | AYDEM Fatih | TUR-PAL | 8. 7. 7. | 22 | ||
10. | 20. | YÜCEL Ahmet Onur | TUR-GSIM | 10. 9. 10. | 29 | ||
11. | 36. | KARADENIZ Muhammet | TUR-CSE | 12. 10. 9. | 31 |