Danubia Series 1, Bulgarian Open, Sofia, BUL, 16.09. - 18.09.2011
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
NOVICE A BOYS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 10 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 51. | TIMÁR Ádám | ROU | 1:48.008 | ||
2 | (5) | 73. | HANDEI Oleh | UKR-KYIV | 1:48.484 | ||
3 | (2) | 167. | CUJA Michal | SVK | 1:48.895 | ||
4 | (3) | 169. | FILIP Matej | SVK | 1:49.105 | ||
5 | (4) | 154. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN-SPSC | 1:57.813 | ||
6 | (6) | 141. | KRŪZBERGS Roberts | LAT-SPARS | 2:00.867 | ||
RACE: 11 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 140. | KRŪZBERGS Karlis | LAT-SPARS | 1:48.518 | ||
2 | (4) | 170. | RUSNAK Matúš | SVK | 1:49.958 | ||
3 | (6) | 156. | VÍGH Erik | HUN-SPSC | 1:53.179 | ||
4 | (1) | 62. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU | 1:55.981 | ||
5 | (2) | 155. | TALABOS Attila | HUN-SPSC | 1:56.969 | ||
6 | (5) | 139. | FISERS Toms | LAT-SPARS | 1:57.154 | ||
RACE: 12 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 152. | KOVÁCS Kornél | HUN-SPSC | 1:48.557 | ||
2 | (3) | 63. | VOLMER Ovidiu | ROU | 1:49.920 | ||
3 | (1) | 142. | RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus | LAT-SPARS | 1:51.583 | ||
4 | (5) | 143. | VILKS Vincents | LAT-SPARS | 1:54.348 | ||
5 | (6) | 153. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN-SPSC | 2:09.733 | ||
6 | (2) | 168. | CUJA Miroslav | SVK | 2:09.919 | ||
NOVICE A BOYS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 21 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 154. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN-SPSC | 1:53.037 | ||
2 | (4) | 141. | KRŪZBERGS Roberts | LAT-SPARS | 1:53.370 | ||
3 | (6) | 168. | CUJA Miroslav | SVK | 1:55.475 | ||
4 | (1) | 155. | TALABOS Attila | HUN-SPSC | 1:57.970 | ||
5 | (2) | 139. | FISERS Toms | LAT-SPARS | 2:00.828 | ||
6 | (5) | 153. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN-SPSC | 2:10.821 | ||
RACE: 22 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 167. | CUJA Michal | SVK | 1:46.668 | ||
2 | (2) | 169. | FILIP Matej | SVK | 1:46.730 | ||
3 | (4) | 156. | VÍGH Erik | HUN-SPSC | 1:50.690 | ||
4 | (3) | 142. | RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus | LAT-SPARS | 1:53.594 | ||
5 | (6) | 62. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU | 1:56.047 | ||
6 | (5) | 143. | VILKS Vincents | LAT-SPARS | 2:12.223 | ||
RACE: 23 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 63. | VOLMER Ovidiu | ROU | 1:46.597 | ||
2 | (1) | 51. | TIMÁR Ádám | ROU | 1:46.669 | ||
3 | (6) | 170. | RUSNAK Matúš | SVK | 1:47.013 | ||
4 | (3) | 140. | KRŪZBERGS Karlis | LAT-SPARS | 2:00.690 | ||
5 | (4) | 152. | KOVÁCS Kornél | HUN-SPSC | 2:36.914 | ||
- | (2) | 73. | HANDEI Oleh | UKR-KYIV | - | impeding | |
2. Distance | |||||||
NOVICE A BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 34 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 167. | CUJA Michal | SVK | 49.229 | ||
2 | (4) | 142. | RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus | LAT-SPARS | 54.113 | ||
3 | (3) | 155. | TALABOS Attila | HUN-SPSC | 55.977 | ||
4 | (2) | 153. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN-SPSC | 1:04.454 | ||
5 | (5) | 51. | TIMÁR Ádám | ROU | 1:48.481 | ||
RACE: 35 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 63. | VOLMER Ovidiu | ROU | 52.874 | ||
2 | (3) | 141. | KRŪZBERGS Roberts | LAT-SPARS | 53.091 | ||
3 | (5) | 169. | FILIP Matej | SVK | 53.116 | ||
4 | (2) | 156. | VÍGH Erik | HUN-SPSC | 53.584 | ||
5 | (1) | 139. | FISERS Toms | LAT-SPARS | 57.454 | ||
RACE: 36 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 152. | KOVÁCS Kornél | HUN-SPSC | 52.152 | ||
2 | (4) | 140. | KRŪZBERGS Karlis | LAT-SPARS | 52.880 | ||
3 | (2) | 168. | CUJA Miroslav | SVK | 53.401 | ||
4 | (1) | 62. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU | 1:16.484 | ||
RACE: 37 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 170. | RUSNAK Matúš | SVK | 51.370 | ||
2 | (1) | 73. | HANDEI Oleh | UKR-KYIV | 51.479 | ||
3 | (4) | 154. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN-SPSC | 51.993 | ||
4 | (3) | 143. | VILKS Vincents | LAT-SPARS | 56.317 | ||
NOVICE A BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 54 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 167. | CUJA Michal | SVK | 49.924 | ||
2 | (2) | 152. | KOVÁCS Kornél | HUN-SPSC | 50.402 | ||
3 | (3) | 63. | VOLMER Ovidiu | ROU | 50.646 | ||
4 | (4) | 142. | RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus | LAT-SPARS | 56.650 | ||
RACE: 55 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 170. | RUSNAK Matúš | SVK | 51.154 | ||
2 | (2) | 73. | HANDEI Oleh | UKR-KYIV | 51.182 | ||
3 | (3) | 140. | KRŪZBERGS Karlis | LAT-SPARS | 51.359 | ||
4 | (4) | 141. | KRŪZBERGS Roberts | LAT-SPARS | 53.183 | ||
NOVICE A BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 139 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 51. | TIMÁR Ádám | ROU | 52.698 | ||
2 | (1) | 156. | VÍGH Erik | HUN-SPSC | 53.668 | ||
3 | (2) | 143. | VILKS Vincents | LAT-SPARS | 56.412 | ||
4 | (5) | 62. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU | 57.270 | ||
5 | (4) | 153. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN-SPSC | 1:01.032 | ||
6 | (3) | 139. | FISERS Toms | LAT-SPARS | 1:20.934 | ||
RACE: 140 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 169. | FILIP Matej | SVK | 51.845 | ||
2 | (1) | 154. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN-SPSC | 51.854 | ||
3 | (3) | 168. | CUJA Miroslav | SVK | 52.760 | ||
4 | (4) | 155. | TALABOS Attila | HUN-SPSC | 55.567 | ||
RACE: 141 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 140. | KRŪZBERGS Karlis | LAT-SPARS | 53.436 | ||
2 | (3) | 141. | KRŪZBERGS Roberts | LAT-SPARS | 54.156 | ||
3 | (4) | 142. | RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus | LAT-SPARS | 55.291 | ||
4 | (1) | 63. | VOLMER Ovidiu | ROU | 1:10.463 | ||
RACE: 142 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 167. | CUJA Michal | SVK | 48.276 | ||
2 | (3) | 170. | RUSNAK Matúš | SVK | 50.685 | ||
3 | (4) | 73. | HANDEI Oleh | UKR-KYIV | 50.857 | ||
4 | (2) | 152. | KOVÁCS Kornél | HUN-SPSC | 50.979 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
NOVICE A BOYS SEMI-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 169 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 167. | CUJA Michal | SVK | 1:22.112 | ||
2 | (4) | 156. | VÍGH Erik | HUN-SPSC | 1:25.702 | ||
3 | (5) | 155. | TALABOS Attila | HUN-SPSC | 1:28.332 | ||
4 | (2) | 142. | RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus | LAT-SPARS | 1:36.880 | ||
5 | (3) | 51. | TIMÁR Ádám | ROU | 1:53.759 | ||
- | (6) | 168. | CUJA Miroslav | SVK | - | impeding | |
RACE: 170 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 152. | KOVÁCS Kornél | HUN-SPSC | 1:22.219 | ||
2 | (6) | 140. | KRŪZBERGS Karlis | LAT-SPARS | 1:22.394 | ||
3 | (3) | 170. | RUSNAK Matúš | SVK | 1:22.599 | ||
4 | (1) | 141. | KRŪZBERGS Roberts | LAT-SPARS | 1:23.806 | ||
5 | (2) | 62. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU | 1:24.305 | ||
6 | (4) | 153. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN-SPSC | 1:44.158 | ||
RACE: 171 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 154. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN-SPSC | 1:20.062 | ||
2 | (4) | 169. | FILIP Matej | SVK | 1:20.498 | ||
3 | (5) | 73. | HANDEI Oleh | UKR-KYIV | 1:20.559 | ||
4 | (3) | 143. | VILKS Vincents | LAT-SPARS | 1:29.353 | ||
5 | (6) | 139. | FISERS Toms | LAT-SPARS | 1:34.751 | ||
6 | (2) | 63. | VOLMER Ovidiu | ROU | 2:07.520 | ||
NOVICE A BOYS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 266 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 51. | TIMÁR Ádám | ROU | 1:24.730 | ||
2 | (5) | 63. | VOLMER Ovidiu | ROU | 1:25.307 | ||
3 | (1) | 62. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU | 1:26.402 | ||
4 | (2) | 139. | FISERS Toms | LAT-SPARS | 1:29.935 | ||
5 | (3) | 153. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN-SPSC | 1:42.949 | ||
RACE: 267 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 170. | RUSNAK Matúš | SVK | 1:21.224 | ||
2 | (1) | 73. | HANDEI Oleh | UKR-KYIV | 1:21.298 | ||
3 | (3) | 141. | KRŪZBERGS Roberts | LAT-SPARS | 1:24.688 | ||
4 | (6) | 142. | RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus | LAT-SPARS | 1:26.600 | ||
5 | (4) | 155. | TALABOS Attila | HUN-SPSC | 1:26.622 | ||
6 | (5) | 143. | VILKS Vincents | LAT-SPARS | 1:30.866 | ||
RACE: 268 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 167. | CUJA Michal | SVK | 1:18.246 | ||
2 | (4) | 152. | KOVÁCS Kornél | HUN-SPSC | 1:20.883 | ||
3 | (5) | 140. | KRŪZBERGS Karlis | LAT-SPARS | 1:21.365 | ||
4 | (2) | 169. | FILIP Matej | SVK | 1:21.581 | ||
5 | (1) | 154. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN-SPSC | 1:26.271 | ||
6 | (6) | 156. | VÍGH Erik | HUN-SPSC | 1:28.292 |
Danubia Series 1, Bulgarian Open, Sofia, BUL, 16.09. - 18.09.2011
Overall Classification
NOVICE A BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 167. | CUJA Michal | SVK | 7. 1. 1. | 68 | 9 | |
2. | 152. | KOVÁCS Kornél | HUN-SPSC | 5. 4. 2. | 34 | 11 | |
3. | 170. | RUSNAK Matúš | SVK | 3. 2. 7. | 34 | 12 | |
4. | 63. | VOLMER Ovidiu | ROU | 1. 8. 14. | 34 | 23 | |
5. | 140. | KRŪZBERGS Karlis | LAT-SPARS | 4. 5. 3. | 21 | 12 | |
6. | 51. | TIMÁR Ádám | ROU | 2. 13. 13. | 21 | 28 | |
7. | 73. | HANDEI Oleh | UKR-KYIV | 6. 3. 8. | 13 | 17 | |
8. | 169. | FILIP Matej | SVK | 8. 9. 4. | 8 | 21 | |
9. | 154. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN-SPSC | 13. 10. 5. | 5 | 28 | |
10. | 156. | VÍGH Erik | HUN-SPSC | 9. 14. 6. | 3 | 29 | |
11. | 142. | RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus | LAT-SPARS | 10. 7. 10. | 27 | ||
12. | 141. | KRŪZBERGS Roberts | LAT-SPARS | 14. 6. 9. | 29 | ||
13. | 155. | TALABOS Attila | HUN-SPSC | 16. 12. 11. | 39 | ||
14. | 143. | VILKS Vincents | LAT-SPARS | 12. 15. 12. | 39 | ||
15. | 62. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU | 11. 16. 15. | 42 | ||
16. | 168. | CUJA Miroslav | SVK | 15. 11. 19. | 45 | ||
17. | 139. | FISERS Toms | LAT-SPARS | 17. 18. 16. | 51 | ||
18. | 153. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN-SPSC | 18. 17. 17. | 52 |