Danubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2012
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
NOVICE A GIRLS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 1 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 42. | FIALOVÁ Magdalena | CZE-KSB | 1:51.387 | ||
2 | (3) | 102. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK-SKMA | 1:51.875 | ||
3 | (5) | 90. | GIDRÓ Antónia | ROU | 1:51.981 | ||
4 | (2) | 157. | TAKÁCS Réka | HUN-TKKSE | 2:02.373 | ||
5 | (1) | 113. | KOVALOVA Julija | LAT-SPARS | 2:28.198 | ||
RACE: 2 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 143. | UZAKOVA Mariya | UKR | 1:55.909 | ||
2 | (1) | 24. | SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka | HUN | 1:56.100 | ||
3 | (3) | 100. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK-SKMA | 2:01.862 | ||
4 | (4) | 64. | SEŃKO Kamila | POL-MOSIR | 2:01.959 | ||
RACE: 3 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 63. | MICCOLI Gabriela | POL-MOSIR | 1:56.382 | ||
2 | (3) | 96. | KOSTOVA Siana | BUL-SCIB | 2:01.123 | ||
3 | (1) | 49. | BABAICEVA Ksenija | LAT | 2:01.562 | ||
4 | (4) | 101. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK-SKMA | 2:02.573 | ||
5 | (2) | 120. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN-SPSC | 2:05.134 | ||
RACE: 4 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 71. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 1:54.521 | ||
2 | (4) | 119. | KOVÁCS Kitti | HUN-SPSC | 1:54.651 | ||
3 | (1) | 151. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 2:09.219 | ||
4 | (3) | 136. | GÖRÖNCSÉRI Csenge | HUN-TKKSE | 2:16.843 | ||
RACE: 5 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 89. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU | 1:47.770 | ||
2 | (5) | 41. | BICANOVÁ Adéla | CZE-KSB | 1:48.036 | ||
3 | (4) | 127. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK-STEZ | 1:50.158 | ||
4 | (3) | 65. | SZPAKIEWICZ Róża | POL-MOSIR | 2:05.891 | ||
5 | (2) | 112. | DRUVASKALNE Elvija | LAT-SPARS | 2:25.420 | ||
RACE: 6 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 23. | MATYÓK Adrienn | HUN | 2:01.560 | ||
2 | (5) | 43. | MORAVCOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-KSB | 2:02.063 | ||
3 | (2) | 103. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK-SKMA | 2:09.845 | ||
4 | (4) | 97. | DANEVA Ivana | BUL-SKKHL | 2:22.399 | ||
- | (3) | 150. | BACZUL Natalia | POL-WMKS | - | off track | |
NOVICE A GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 17 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 71. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 1:44.753 | ||
2 | (3) | 143. | UZAKOVA Mariya | UKR | 1:45.010 | ||
3 | (2) | 119. | KOVÁCS Kitti | HUN-SPSC | 1:45.062 | ||
4 | (4) | 24. | SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka | HUN | 1:50.100 | ||
5 | (5) | 49. | BABAICEVA Ksenija | LAT | 2:02.096 | ||
6 | (6) | 100. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK-SKMA | 2:07.554 | ||
RACE: 18 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 42. | FIALOVÁ Magdalena | CZE-KSB | 1:50.607 | ||
2 | (3) | 90. | GIDRÓ Antónia | ROU | 1:50.741 | ||
3 | (4) | 63. | MICCOLI Gabriela | POL-MOSIR | 1:50.917 | ||
4 | (2) | 102. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK-SKMA | 1:54.494 | ||
5 | (5) | 96. | KOSTOVA Siana | BUL-SCIB | 2:00.000 | ||
6 | (6) | 151. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 2:02.036 | ||
RACE: 19 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 89. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU | 1:46.997 | ||
2 | (4) | 23. | MATYÓK Adrienn | HUN | 1:47.836 | ||
3 | (5) | 43. | MORAVCOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-KSB | 1:48.154 | ||
4 | (3) | 127. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK-STEZ | 1:51.802 | ||
5 | (2) | 41. | BICANOVÁ Adéla | CZE-KSB | 2:07.454 | ||
6 | (6) | 103. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK-SKMA | 2:09.077 | ||
NOVICE A GIRLS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 27 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 120. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN-SPSC | 1:58.972 | ||
2 | (3) | 113. | KOVALOVA Julija | LAT-SPARS | 2:17.453 | ||
3 | (2) | 112. | DRUVASKALNE Elvija | LAT-SPARS | 2:23.397 | ||
RACE: 28 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 157. | TAKÁCS Réka | HUN-TKKSE | 1:59.752 | ||
2 | (3) | 101. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK-SKMA | 2:01.327 | ||
3 | (1) | 64. | SEŃKO Kamila | POL-MOSIR | 2:02.983 | ||
4 | (4) | 65. | SZPAKIEWICZ Róża | POL-MOSIR | 2:07.289 | ||
5 | (5) | 136. | GÖRÖNCSÉRI Csenge | HUN-TKKSE | 2:17.889 | ||
6 | (6) | 97. | DANEVA Ivana | BUL-SKKHL | 2:26.787 | ||
RACE: 29 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 41. | BICANOVÁ Adéla | CZE-KSB | 1:49.885 | ||
2 | (1) | 96. | KOSTOVA Siana | BUL-SCIB | 1:58.254 | ||
3 | (3) | 49. | BABAICEVA Ksenija | LAT | 1:58.441 | ||
4 | (6) | 103. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK-SKMA | 1:59.401 | ||
5 | (2) | 151. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 2:03.210 | ||
6 | (5) | 100. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK-SKMA | 2:03.320 | ||
RACE: 30 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 119. | KOVÁCS Kitti | HUN-SPSC | 1:46.543 | ||
2 | (2) | 43. | MORAVCOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-KSB | 1:47.808 | ||
3 | (6) | 102. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK-SKMA | 1:55.288 | ||
4 | (3) | 24. | SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka | HUN | 2:08.360 | ||
5 | (4) | 63. | MICCOLI Gabriela | POL-MOSIR | 2:17.712 | ||
- | (5) | 127. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK-STEZ | - | no finish | |
RACE: 31 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 71. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 1:43.873 | ||
2 | (4) | 23. | MATYÓK Adrienn | HUN | 1:44.447 | ||
3 | (3) | 89. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU | 1:44.707 | ||
4 | (5) | 42. | FIALOVÁ Magdalena | CZE-KSB | 1:44.911 | ||
5 | (2) | 143. | UZAKOVA Mariya | UKR | 1:44.963 | ||
6 | (6) | 90. | GIDRÓ Antónia | ROU | 1:51.695 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
NOVICE A GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 37 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 96. | KOSTOVA Siana | BUL-SCIB | 59.045 | ||
2 | (3) | 101. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK-SKMA | 59.621 | ||
3 | (1) | 42. | FIALOVÁ Magdalena | CZE-KSB | 1:00.860 | ||
RACE: 38 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 143. | UZAKOVA Mariya | UKR | 51.928 | ||
2 | (2) | 127. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK-STEZ | 54.243 | ||
3 | (3) | 64. | SEŃKO Kamila | POL-MOSIR | 57.918 | ||
4 | (1) | 150. | BACZUL Natalia | POL-WMKS | 1:02.134 | ||
RACE: 39 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 119. | KOVÁCS Kitti | HUN-SPSC | 52.003 | ||
2 | (2) | 24. | SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka | HUN | 53.117 | ||
3 | (4) | 65. | SZPAKIEWICZ Róża | POL-MOSIR | 58.818 | ||
4 | (1) | 113. | KOVALOVA Julija | LAT-SPARS | 1:00.585 | ||
RACE: 40 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 90. | GIDRÓ Antónia | ROU | 55.199 | ||
2 | (3) | 136. | GÖRÖNCSÉRI Csenge | HUN-TKKSE | 1:05.133 | ||
3 | (4) | 112. | DRUVASKALNE Elvija | LAT-SPARS | 1:09.103 | ||
4 | (2) | 63. | MICCOLI Gabriela | POL-MOSIR | 1:10.779 | ||
RACE: 41 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 71. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 53.790 | ||
2 | (1) | 151. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 58.608 | ||
3 | (3) | 103. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK-SKMA | 59.526 | ||
RACE: 42 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 23. | MATYÓK Adrienn | HUN | 51.569 | ||
2 | (3) | 49. | BABAICEVA Ksenija | LAT | 57.858 | ||
3 | (2) | 100. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK-SKMA | 59.752 | ||
RACE: 43 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 41. | BICANOVÁ Adéla | CZE-KSB | 50.885 | ||
2 | (3) | 89. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU | 51.053 | ||
3 | (2) | 157. | TAKÁCS Réka | HUN-TKKSE | 59.572 | ||
RACE: 44 HEAT: 8 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 43. | MORAVCOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-KSB | 52.559 | ||
2 | (1) | 102. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK-SKMA | 55.673 | ||
3 | (3) | 97. | DANEVA Ivana | BUL-SKKHL | 1:08.185 | ||
4 | (2) | 120. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN-SPSC | 1:24.442 | ||
NOVICE A GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 98 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 71. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 51.533 | ||
2 | (2) | 24. | SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka | HUN | 51.658 | ||
3 | (1) | 41. | BICANOVÁ Adéla | CZE-KSB | 51.742 | ||
4 | (4) | 101. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK-SKMA | 58.920 | ||
RACE: 99 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 23. | MATYÓK Adrienn | HUN | 50.732 | ||
2 | (2) | 43. | MORAVCOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-KSB | 51.477 | ||
3 | (3) | 102. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK-SKMA | 55.928 | ||
4 | (4) | 136. | GÖRÖNCSÉRI Csenge | HUN-TKKSE | 1:04.969 | ||
RACE: 100 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 143. | UZAKOVA Mariya | UKR | 51.567 | ||
2 | (2) | 127. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK-STEZ | 53.441 | ||
3 | (3) | 90. | GIDRÓ Antónia | ROU | 53.503 | ||
4 | (4) | 49. | BABAICEVA Ksenija | LAT | 57.553 | ||
RACE: 101 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 89. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU | 52.434 | ||
2 | (2) | 119. | KOVÁCS Kitti | HUN-SPSC | 52.451 | ||
3 | (3) | 151. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 57.467 | ||
4 | (4) | 96. | KOSTOVA Siana | BUL-SCIB | 57.499 | ||
NOVICE A GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 110 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 143. | UZAKOVA Mariya | UKR | 50.553 | ||
2 | (2) | 71. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 50.728 | ||
3 | (1) | 43. | MORAVCOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-KSB | 52.167 | ||
4 | (4) | 127. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK-STEZ | 55.364 | ||
RACE: 111 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 23. | MATYÓK Adrienn | HUN | 50.216 | ||
2 | (3) | 89. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU | 51.002 | ||
3 | (4) | 119. | KOVÁCS Kitti | HUN-SPSC | 51.069 | ||
4 | (2) | 24. | SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka | HUN | 52.624 | ||
NOVICE A GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 119 HEAT: 1 GROUP: G Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 120. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN-SPSC | 54.291 | ||
2 | (3) | 63. | MICCOLI Gabriela | POL-MOSIR | 54.419 | ||
3 | (2) | 150. | BACZUL Natalia | POL-WMKS | 1:04.001 | ||
4 | (1) | 113. | KOVALOVA Julija | LAT-SPARS | 1:20.557 | ||
RACE: 120 HEAT: 2 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 42. | FIALOVÁ Magdalena | CZE-KSB | 54.034 | ||
2 | (1) | 100. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK-SKMA | 58.577 | ||
3 | (3) | 97. | DANEVA Ivana | BUL-SKKHL | 1:17.703 | ||
4 | (4) | 112. | DRUVASKALNE Elvija | LAT-SPARS | 1:22.102 | ||
RACE: 121 HEAT: 3 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 103. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK-SKMA | 59.343 | ||
2 | (1) | 64. | SEŃKO Kamila | POL-MOSIR | 59.466 | ||
3 | (4) | 157. | TAKÁCS Réka | HUN-TKKSE | 59.572 | ||
4 | (2) | 65. | SZPAKIEWICZ Róża | POL-MOSIR | 1:00.070 | ||
RACE: 122 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 96. | KOSTOVA Siana | BUL-SCIB | 57.950 | ||
2 | (2) | 49. | BABAICEVA Ksenija | LAT | 58.308 | ||
3 | (3) | 101. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK-SKMA | 58.718 | ||
4 | (4) | 136. | GÖRÖNCSÉRI Csenge | HUN-TKKSE | 1:03.663 | ||
RACE: 123 HEAT: 5 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 41. | BICANOVÁ Adéla | CZE-KSB | 52.359 | ||
2 | (2) | 90. | GIDRÓ Antónia | ROU | 53.184 | ||
3 | (3) | 102. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK-SKMA | 54.939 | ||
4 | (4) | 151. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 57.506 | ||
RACE: 124 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 119. | KOVÁCS Kitti | HUN-SPSC | 51.324 | ||
2 | (3) | 24. | SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka | HUN | 51.560 | ||
3 | (2) | 43. | MORAVCOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-KSB | 51.676 | ||
4 | (4) | 127. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK-STEZ | 55.608 | ||
RACE: 125 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 23. | MATYÓK Adrienn | HUN | 49.859 | ||
2 | (2) | 143. | UZAKOVA Mariya | UKR | 50.858 | ||
3 | (3) | 71. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 51.055 | ||
4 | (4) | 89. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU | 51.169 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
NOVICE A GIRLS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 138 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 119. | KOVÁCS Kitti | HUN-SPSC | 1:25.263 | ||
2 | (3) | 90. | GIDRÓ Antónia | ROU | 1:26.300 | ||
3 | (1) | 63. | MICCOLI Gabriela | POL-MOSIR | 1:26.563 | ||
4 | (4) | 157. | TAKÁCS Réka | HUN-TKKSE | 1:30.690 | ||
RACE: 139 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 23. | MATYÓK Adrienn | HUN | 1:26.580 | ||
2 | (1) | 41. | BICANOVÁ Adéla | CZE-KSB | 1:26.708 | ||
3 | (5) | 120. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN-SPSC | 1:27.803 | ||
4 | (2) | 96. | KOSTOVA Siana | BUL-SCIB | 1:35.129 | ||
5 | (4) | 97. | DANEVA Ivana | BUL-SKKHL | 1:53.858 | ||
RACE: 140 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 143. | UZAKOVA Mariya | UKR | 1:22.945 | ||
2 | (3) | 127. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK-STEZ | 1:27.317 | ||
3 | (4) | 49. | BABAICEVA Ksenija | LAT | 1:30.647 | ||
4 | (2) | 113. | KOVALOVA Julija | LAT-SPARS | 1:40.798 | ||
- | (1) | 100. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK-SKMA | - | off track | |
RACE: 141 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 71. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 1:34.125 | ||
2 | (1) | 102. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK-SKMA | 1:34.209 | ||
3 | (3) | 151. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 1:37.710 | ||
4 | (5) | 65. | SZPAKIEWICZ Róża | POL-MOSIR | 1:39.450 | ||
5 | (4) | 112. | DRUVASKALNE Elvija | LAT-SPARS | 1:47.735 | ||
RACE: 142 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 89. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU | 1:30.292 | ||
2 | (2) | 64. | SEŃKO Kamila | POL-MOSIR | 1:33.626 | ||
3 | (5) | 103. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK-SKMA | 1:37.112 | ||
4 | (3) | 150. | BACZUL Natalia | POL-WMKS | 1:42.129 | ||
5 | (1) | 43. | MORAVCOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-KSB | 2:07.600 | ||
RACE: 143 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 24. | SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka | HUN | 1:26.167 | ||
2 | (4) | 42. | FIALOVÁ Magdalena | CZE-KSB | 1:26.695 | ||
3 | (2) | 101. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK-SKMA | 1:35.688 | ||
4 | (3) | 136. | GÖRÖNCSÉRI Csenge | HUN-TKKSE | 2:05.099 | ||
NOVICE A GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 205 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 71. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 1:23.245 | ||
2 | (1) | 24. | SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka | HUN | 1:23.293 | ||
3 | (3) | 42. | FIALOVÁ Magdalena | CZE-KSB | 1:23.452 | ||
4 | (2) | 63. | MICCOLI Gabriela | POL-MOSIR | 1:25.084 | ||
5 | (5) | 102. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK-SKMA | 1:28.249 | ||
6 | (6) | 101. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK-SKMA | 1:36.522 | ||
RACE: 206 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 41. | BICANOVÁ Adéla | CZE-KSB | 1:21.397 | ||
2 | (4) | 89. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU | 1:23.541 | ||
3 | (3) | 127. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK-STEZ | 1:28.757 | ||
4 | (6) | 103. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK-SKMA | 1:38.714 | ||
5 | (5) | 64. | SEŃKO Kamila | POL-MOSIR | 1:55.243 | ||
- | (1) | 143. | UZAKOVA Mariya | UKR | - | impeding | |
RACE: 207 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 23. | MATYÓK Adrienn | HUN | 1:21.777 | ||
2 | (1) | 119. | KOVÁCS Kitti | HUN-SPSC | 1:21.785 | ||
3 | (2) | 90. | GIDRÓ Antónia | ROU | 1:24.357 | ||
4 | (5) | 49. | BABAICEVA Ksenija | LAT | 1:31.101 | ||
5 | (6) | 151. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 1:33.686 | ||
6 | (4) | 120. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN-SPSC | 2:03.269 | ||
NOVICE A GIRLS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 226 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 43. | MORAVCOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-KSB | 1:26.689 | ||
2 | (2) | 97. | DANEVA Ivana | BUL-SKKHL | 1:51.468 | ||
3 | (1) | 112. | DRUVASKALNE Elvija | LAT-SPARS | 2:00.213 | ||
RACE: 227 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 157. | TAKÁCS Réka | HUN-TKKSE | 1:30.115 | ||
2 | (2) | 96. | KOSTOVA Siana | BUL-SCIB | 1:30.648 | ||
3 | (3) | 65. | SZPAKIEWICZ Róża | POL-MOSIR | 1:35.658 | ||
4 | (4) | 113. | KOVALOVA Julija | LAT-SPARS | 1:38.195 | ||
5 | (5) | 150. | BACZUL Natalia | POL-WMKS | 1:38.263 | ||
6 | (6) | 136. | GÖRÖNCSÉRI Csenge | HUN-TKKSE | 1:41.662 | ||
RACE: 228 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 102. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK-SKMA | 1:28.836 | ||
2 | (2) | 151. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 1:32.488 | ||
3 | (3) | 101. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK-SKMA | 1:35.386 | ||
4 | (4) | 64. | SEŃKO Kamila | POL-MOSIR | 1:42.881 | ||
5 | (5) | 120. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN-SPSC | 2:14.383 | ||
RACE: 229 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 42. | FIALOVÁ Magdalena | CZE-KSB | 1:26.524 | ||
2 | (2) | 90. | GIDRÓ Antónia | ROU | 1:26.727 | ||
3 | (3) | 63. | MICCOLI Gabriela | POL-MOSIR | 1:28.839 | ||
4 | (5) | 49. | BABAICEVA Ksenija | LAT | 1:35.247 | ||
5 | (6) | 103. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK-SKMA | 1:37.856 | ||
- | (4) | 127. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK-STEZ | - | no finish | |
RACE: 230 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 119. | KOVÁCS Kitti | HUN-SPSC | 1:19.437 | ||
2 | (2) | 23. | MATYÓK Adrienn | HUN | 1:19.515 | ||
3 | (5) | 24. | SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka | HUN | 1:19.640 | ||
4 | (4) | 71. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 1:19.650 | ||
5 | (1) | 41. | BICANOVÁ Adéla | CZE-KSB | 1:21.254 | ||
6 | (6) | 89. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU | 1:30.130 |
Danubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2012
Overall Classification
NOVICE A GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 23. | MATYÓK Adrienn | HUN | 2. 1. 2. | 76 | 5 | |
2. | 71. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 1. 3. 4. | 55 | 8 | |
3. | 119. | KOVÁCS Kitti | HUN-SPSC | 7. 5. 1. | 34 | 13 | |
4. | 143. | UZAKOVA Mariya | UKR | 5. 2. 27. | 26 | 34 | |
5. | 89. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU | 3. 4. 6. | 24 | 13 | |
6. | 24. | SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka | HUN | 10. 6. 3. | 13 | 19 | |
7. | 42. | FIALOVÁ Magdalena | CZE-KSB | 4. 21. 7. | 8 | 32 | |
8. | 41. | BICANOVÁ Adéla | CZE-KSB | 13. 9. 5. | 5 | 27 | |
9. | 90. | GIDRÓ Antónia | ROU | 6. 10. 8. | 3 | 24 | |
10. | 127. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK-STEZ | 12. 8. 12. | 32 | ||
11. | 102. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK-SKMA | 9. 11. 13. | 33 | ||
12. | 43. | MORAVCOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-KSB | 8. 7. 24. | 39 | ||
13. | 49. | BABAICEVA Ksenija | LAT | 15. 14. 10. | 39 | ||
14. | 151. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 17. 12. 14. | 43 | ||
15. | 103. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK-SKMA | 16. 17. 11. | 44 | ||
16. | 63. | MICCOLI Gabriela | POL-MOSIR | 11. 26. 9. | 46 | ||
17. | 96. | KOSTOVA Siana | BUL-SCIB | 14. 13. 19. | 46 | ||
18. | 101. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK-SKMA | 20. 15. 15. | 50 | ||
19. | 64. | SEŃKO Kamila | POL-MOSIR | 21. 18. 16. | 55 | ||
20. | 157. | TAKÁCS Réka | HUN-TKKSE | 19. 19. 18. | 56 | ||
21. | 136. | GÖRÖNCSÉRI Csenge | HUN-TKKSE | 23. 16. 23. | 62 | ||
22. | 65. | SZPAKIEWICZ Róża | POL-MOSIR | 22. 20. 20. | 62 | ||
23. | 120. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN-SPSC | 25. 25. 17. | 67 | ||
24. | 100. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK-SKMA | 18. 22. 29. | 69 | ||
25. | 97. | DANEVA Ivana | BUL-SKKHL | 24. 23. 25. | 72 | ||
26. | 113. | KOVALOVA Julija | LAT-SPARS | 26. 28. 21. | 75 | ||
27. | 112. | DRUVASKALNE Elvija | LAT-SPARS | 27. 24. 26. | 77 | ||
28. | 150. | BACZUL Natalia | POL-WMKS | 29. 27. 22. | 78 |