Danubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2012
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
NOVICE A GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 37 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 96. | KOSTOVA Siana | BUL-SCIB | 59.045 | ||
2 | (3) | 101. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK-SKMA | 59.621 | ||
3 | (1) | 42. | FIALOVÁ Magdalena | CZE-KSB | 1:00.860 | ||
RACE: 38 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 143. | UZAKOVA Mariya | UKR | 51.928 | ||
2 | (2) | 127. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK-STEZ | 54.243 | ||
3 | (3) | 64. | SEŃKO Kamila | POL-MOSIR | 57.918 | ||
4 | (1) | 150. | BACZUL Natalia | POL-WMKS | 1:02.134 | ||
RACE: 39 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 119. | KOVÁCS Kitti | HUN-SPSC | 52.003 | ||
2 | (2) | 24. | SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka | HUN | 53.117 | ||
3 | (4) | 65. | SZPAKIEWICZ Róża | POL-MOSIR | 58.818 | ||
4 | (1) | 113. | KOVALOVA Julija | LAT-SPARS | 1:00.585 | ||
RACE: 40 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 90. | GIDRÓ Antónia | ROU | 55.199 | ||
2 | (3) | 136. | GÖRÖNCSÉRI Csenge | HUN-TKKSE | 1:05.133 | ||
3 | (4) | 112. | DRUVASKALNE Elvija | LAT-SPARS | 1:09.103 | ||
4 | (2) | 63. | MICCOLI Gabriela | POL-MOSIR | 1:10.779 | ||
RACE: 41 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 71. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 53.790 | ||
2 | (1) | 151. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 58.608 | ||
3 | (3) | 103. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK-SKMA | 59.526 | ||
RACE: 42 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 23. | MATYÓK Adrienn | HUN | 51.569 | ||
2 | (3) | 49. | BABAICEVA Ksenija | LAT | 57.858 | ||
3 | (2) | 100. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK-SKMA | 59.752 | ||
RACE: 43 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 41. | BICANOVÁ Adéla | CZE-KSB | 50.885 | ||
2 | (3) | 89. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU | 51.053 | ||
3 | (2) | 157. | TAKÁCS Réka | HUN-TKKSE | 59.572 | ||
RACE: 44 HEAT: 8 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 43. | MORAVCOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-KSB | 52.559 | ||
2 | (1) | 102. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK-SKMA | 55.673 | ||
3 | (3) | 97. | DANEVA Ivana | BUL-SKKHL | 1:08.185 | ||
4 | (2) | 120. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN-SPSC | 1:24.442 | ||
NOVICE A GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 98 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 71. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 51.533 | ||
2 | (2) | 24. | SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka | HUN | 51.658 | ||
3 | (1) | 41. | BICANOVÁ Adéla | CZE-KSB | 51.742 | ||
4 | (4) | 101. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK-SKMA | 58.920 | ||
RACE: 99 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 23. | MATYÓK Adrienn | HUN | 50.732 | ||
2 | (2) | 43. | MORAVCOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-KSB | 51.477 | ||
3 | (3) | 102. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK-SKMA | 55.928 | ||
4 | (4) | 136. | GÖRÖNCSÉRI Csenge | HUN-TKKSE | 1:04.969 | ||
RACE: 100 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 143. | UZAKOVA Mariya | UKR | 51.567 | ||
2 | (2) | 127. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK-STEZ | 53.441 | ||
3 | (3) | 90. | GIDRÓ Antónia | ROU | 53.503 | ||
4 | (4) | 49. | BABAICEVA Ksenija | LAT | 57.553 | ||
RACE: 101 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 89. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU | 52.434 | ||
2 | (2) | 119. | KOVÁCS Kitti | HUN-SPSC | 52.451 | ||
3 | (3) | 151. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 57.467 | ||
4 | (4) | 96. | KOSTOVA Siana | BUL-SCIB | 57.499 | ||
NOVICE A GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 110 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 143. | UZAKOVA Mariya | UKR | 50.553 | ||
2 | (2) | 71. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 50.728 | ||
3 | (1) | 43. | MORAVCOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-KSB | 52.167 | ||
4 | (4) | 127. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK-STEZ | 55.364 | ||
RACE: 111 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 23. | MATYÓK Adrienn | HUN | 50.216 | ||
2 | (3) | 89. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU | 51.002 | ||
3 | (4) | 119. | KOVÁCS Kitti | HUN-SPSC | 51.069 | ||
4 | (2) | 24. | SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka | HUN | 52.624 | ||
NOVICE A GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 119 HEAT: 1 GROUP: G Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 120. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN-SPSC | 54.291 | ||
2 | (3) | 63. | MICCOLI Gabriela | POL-MOSIR | 54.419 | ||
3 | (2) | 150. | BACZUL Natalia | POL-WMKS | 1:04.001 | ||
4 | (1) | 113. | KOVALOVA Julija | LAT-SPARS | 1:20.557 | ||
RACE: 120 HEAT: 2 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 42. | FIALOVÁ Magdalena | CZE-KSB | 54.034 | ||
2 | (1) | 100. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK-SKMA | 58.577 | ||
3 | (3) | 97. | DANEVA Ivana | BUL-SKKHL | 1:17.703 | ||
4 | (4) | 112. | DRUVASKALNE Elvija | LAT-SPARS | 1:22.102 | ||
RACE: 121 HEAT: 3 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 103. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK-SKMA | 59.343 | ||
2 | (1) | 64. | SEŃKO Kamila | POL-MOSIR | 59.466 | ||
3 | (4) | 157. | TAKÁCS Réka | HUN-TKKSE | 59.572 | ||
4 | (2) | 65. | SZPAKIEWICZ Róża | POL-MOSIR | 1:00.070 | ||
RACE: 122 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 96. | KOSTOVA Siana | BUL-SCIB | 57.950 | ||
2 | (2) | 49. | BABAICEVA Ksenija | LAT | 58.308 | ||
3 | (3) | 101. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK-SKMA | 58.718 | ||
4 | (4) | 136. | GÖRÖNCSÉRI Csenge | HUN-TKKSE | 1:03.663 | ||
RACE: 123 HEAT: 5 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 41. | BICANOVÁ Adéla | CZE-KSB | 52.359 | ||
2 | (2) | 90. | GIDRÓ Antónia | ROU | 53.184 | ||
3 | (3) | 102. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK-SKMA | 54.939 | ||
4 | (4) | 151. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 57.506 | ||
RACE: 124 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 119. | KOVÁCS Kitti | HUN-SPSC | 51.324 | ||
2 | (3) | 24. | SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka | HUN | 51.560 | ||
3 | (2) | 43. | MORAVCOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-KSB | 51.676 | ||
4 | (4) | 127. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK-STEZ | 55.608 | ||
RACE: 125 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 23. | MATYÓK Adrienn | HUN | 49.859 | ||
2 | (2) | 143. | UZAKOVA Mariya | UKR | 50.858 | ||
3 | (3) | 71. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 51.055 | ||
4 | (4) | 89. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU | 51.169 |
Danubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2012
Distance Classification
NOVICE A GIRLS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 23. | MATYÓK Adrienn | HUN | 34 | 1 | 0:49.859 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 143. | UZAKOVA Mariya | UKR | 21 | 2 | 0:50.553 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 71. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 13 | 3 | 0:50.728 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 89. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU | 8 | 4 | 0:51.002 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 119. | KOVÁCS Kitti | HUN-SPSC | 5 | 0:51.069 | |||
6. | B | 2. | 24. | SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka | HUN | 6 | 0:51.560 | |||
7. | B | 3. | 43. | MORAVCOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-KSB | 7 | 0:51.477 | |||
8. | B | 4. | 127. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK-STEZ | 8 | 0:53.441 | |||
9. | C | 1. | 41. | BICANOVÁ Adéla | CZE-KSB | 9 | 0:50.885 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 90. | GIDRÓ Antónia | ROU | 10 | 0:53.184 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 102. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK-SKMA | 11 | 0:54.939 | |||
12. | C | 4. | 151. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 12 | 0:57.467 | |||
13. | D | 1. | 96. | KOSTOVA Siana | BUL-SCIB | 13 | 0:57.499 | |||
14. | D | 2. | 49. | BABAICEVA Ksenija | LAT | 14 | 0:57.553 | |||
15. | D | 3. | 101. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK-SKMA | 15 | 0:58.718 | |||
16. | D | 4. | 136. | GÖRÖNCSÉRI Csenge | HUN-TKKSE | 16 | 1:03.663 | |||
17. | E | 1. | 103. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK-SKMA | 17 | 0:59.343 | |||
18. | E | 2. | 64. | SEŃKO Kamila | POL-MOSIR | 18 | 0:57.918 | |||
19. | E | 3. | 157. | TAKÁCS Réka | HUN-TKKSE | 19 | 0:59.572 | |||
20. | E | 4. | 65. | SZPAKIEWICZ Róża | POL-MOSIR | 20 | 0:58.818 | |||
21. | F | 1. | 42. | FIALOVÁ Magdalena | CZE-KSB | 21 | 0:54.034 | |||
22. | F | 2. | 100. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK-SKMA | 22 | 0:58.577 | |||
23. | F | 3. | 97. | DANEVA Ivana | BUL-SKKHL | 23 | 1:08.185 | |||
24. | F | 4. | 112. | DRUVASKALNE Elvija | LAT-SPARS | 24 | 1:09.103 | |||
25. | G | 1. | 120. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN-SPSC | 25 | 0:54.291 | |||
26. | G | 2. | 63. | MICCOLI Gabriela | POL-MOSIR | 26 | 0:54.419 | |||
27. | G | 3. | 150. | BACZUL Natalia | POL-WMKS | 27 | 1:02.134 | |||
28. | G | 4. | 113. | KOVALOVA Julija | LAT-SPARS | 28 | 1:00.585 |