Danubia Series 4, Slovak Open, Spisska, SVK, 16.12. - 18.12.2011
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
NOVICE A GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 1 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 17. | BÁCSKAI Sára Luca | HUN | 1:57.404 | ||
2 | (1) | 11. | FIALOVÁ Magdalena | CZE | 1:57.614 | ||
3 | (3) | 86. | BAKÓ Krisztina | ROU | 2:00.508 | ||
4 | (2) | 74. | STAWICKA Marta | POL | 2:04.269 | ||
5 | (4) | 105. | SERVÁTKOVÁ Veronika | SVK-SKMA | 2:09.833 | ||
RACE: 2 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 13. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE | 1:53.897 | ||
2 | (1) | 68. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 1:54.075 | ||
3 | (2) | 18. | FORGÁCS Dorka | HUN | 1:55.888 | ||
4 | (3) | 59. | MICCOLI Gabriela | POL-MOSIR | 1:58.740 | ||
5 | (4) | 104. | MAČEJOVSKÁ Lea | SVK-SKMA | 2:12.837 | ||
RACE: 3 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 12. | ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna | CZE | 1:57.102 | ||
2 | (3) | 21. | SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka | HUN | 1:58.028 | ||
3 | (5) | 128. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN-SPSC | 1:58.617 | ||
4 | (1) | 60. | MIKRUT Wiktoria | POL-MOSIR | 2:06.230 | ||
5 | (2) | 103. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK-SKMA | 2:12.924 | ||
RACE: 4 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 19. | JÁSZAPÁTI Petra | HUN | 1:55.628 | ||
2 | (5) | 73. | JASIK Anna | POL | 1:55.781 | ||
3 | (3) | 85. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU | 1:56.677 | ||
4 | (4) | 106. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK-SKMA | 2:07.468 | ||
5 | (1) | 157. | UZUN Rabia | TUR | 2:19.877 | ||
RACE: 5 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 20. | MATYÓK Adrienn | HUN | 1:51.039 | ||
2 | (5) | 35. | CSEH Liliána | HUN-JSE | 1:51.422 | ||
3 | (1) | 87. | BALLÓ Fruzsina | ROU | 1:51.669 | ||
4 | (4) | 67. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 1:54.094 | ||
5 | (2) | 156. | ÖZDEMIR Seyma | TUR | 2:34.216 | ||
RACE: 6 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 10. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE | 1:49.387 | ||
2 | (1) | 127. | KOVÁCS Kitti | HUN-SPSC | 1:53.938 | ||
3 | (2) | 56. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO-MET | 1:55.721 | ||
4 | (3) | 63. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE-NACH | 2:05.481 | ||
5 | (4) | 155. | CIRTI Sema | TUR | 2:07.815 | ||
NOVICE A GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 17 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 19. | JÁSZAPÁTI Petra | HUN | 1:50.005 | ||
2 | (4) | 73. | JASIK Anna | POL | 1:51.412 | ||
3 | (5) | 18. | FORGÁCS Dorka | HUN | 1:52.043 | ||
4 | (6) | 85. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU | 1:53.587 | ||
5 | (2) | 68. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 2:00.632 | advanced | |
- | (1) | 13. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE | - | impeding | |
RACE: 18 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 12. | ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna | CZE | 1:50.497 | ||
2 | (5) | 11. | FIALOVÁ Magdalena | CZE | 1:50.615 | ||
3 | (1) | 20. | MATYÓK Adrienn | HUN | 1:50.843 | ||
4 | (3) | 56. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO-MET | 1:52.307 | ||
6 | (6) | 86. | BAKÓ Krisztina | ROU | 1:55.881 | ||
- | (2) | 127. | KOVÁCS Kitti | HUN-SPSC | - | off track | |
RACE: 19 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 10. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE | 1:50.818 | ||
2 | (4) | 17. | BÁCSKAI Sára Luca | HUN | 1:50.969 | ||
3 | (3) | 87. | BALLÓ Fruzsina | ROU | 2:04.463 | ||
4 | (6) | 128. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN-SPSC | 2:12.000 | ||
5 | (2) | 35. | CSEH Liliána | HUN-JSE | 2:15.230 | ||
- | (5) | 21. | SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka | HUN | - | impeding | |
NOVICE A GIRLS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 27 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 157. | UZUN Rabia | TUR | 2:06.763 | ||
2 | (4) | 103. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK-SKMA | 2:07.657 | ||
3 | (1) | 155. | CIRTI Sema | TUR | 2:12.233 | ||
4 | (2) | 105. | SERVÁTKOVÁ Veronika | SVK-SKMA | 2:16.833 | ||
5 | (6) | 156. | ÖZDEMIR Seyma | TUR | 2:20.663 | ||
6 | (3) | 104. | MAČEJOVSKÁ Lea | SVK-SKMA | 2:23.182 | ||
RACE: 28 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 63. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE-NACH | 1:51.478 | ||
2 | (1) | 67. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 1:54.059 | ||
3 | (2) | 59. | MICCOLI Gabriela | POL-MOSIR | 1:57.444 | ||
4 | (6) | 106. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK-SKMA | 2:00.006 | ||
5 | (3) | 74. | STAWICKA Marta | POL | 2:03.196 | ||
6 | (5) | 60. | MIKRUT Wiktoria | POL-MOSIR | 2:04.446 | ||
RACE: 29 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 35. | CSEH Liliána | HUN-JSE | 1:53.506 | ||
2 | (2) | 128. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN-SPSC | 1:54.459 | ||
3 | (1) | 86. | BAKÓ Krisztina | ROU | 1:58.851 | ||
RACE: 30 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 18. | FORGÁCS Dorka | HUN | 1:55.405 | ||
2 | (1) | 20. | MATYÓK Adrienn | HUN | 1:55.532 | ||
3 | (5) | 87. | BALLÓ Fruzsina | ROU | 1:56.536 | ||
4 | (3) | 56. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO-MET | 2:00.270 | ||
5 | (4) | 85. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU | 2:09.615 | ||
RACE: 31 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 10. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE | 1:44.865 | ||
2 | (5) | 17. | BÁCSKAI Sára Luca | HUN | 1:46.282 | ||
3 | (1) | 19. | JÁSZAPÁTI Petra | HUN | 1:46.342 | ||
4 | (7) | 68. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 1:48.558 | ||
5 | (3) | 11. | FIALOVÁ Magdalena | CZE | 1:48.561 | ||
6 | (2) | 12. | ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna | CZE | 1:51.916 | ||
7 | (6) | 73. | JASIK Anna | POL | 1:52.478 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
NOVICE A GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 38 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 17. | BÁCSKAI Sára Luca | HUN | 51.131 | ||
2 | (4) | 13. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE | 51.270 | ||
3 | (5) | 63. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE-NACH | 52.542 | ||
4 | (2) | 127. | KOVÁCS Kitti | HUN-SPSC | 53.152 | ||
5 | (3) | 35. | CSEH Liliána | HUN-JSE | 53.838 | ||
RACE: 39 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 10. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE | 49.996 | ||
2 | (5) | 86. | BAKÓ Krisztina | ROU | 54.187 | ||
3 | (3) | 128. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN-SPSC | 54.705 | ||
4 | (1) | 104. | MAČEJOVSKÁ Lea | SVK-SKMA | 1:04.397 | ||
5 | (2) | 21. | SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka | HUN | 1:04.809 | ||
RACE: 40 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 68. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 53.680 | ||
2 | (2) | 56. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO-MET | 54.763 | ||
3 | (4) | 59. | MICCOLI Gabriela | POL-MOSIR | 56.789 | ||
4 | (1) | 105. | SERVÁTKOVÁ Veronika | SVK-SKMA | 1:00.640 | ||
RACE: 41 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 18. | FORGÁCS Dorka | HUN | 51.838 | ||
2 | (4) | 73. | JASIK Anna | POL | 52.967 | ||
3 | (1) | 60. | MIKRUT Wiktoria | POL-MOSIR | 57.301 | ||
4 | (2) | 157. | UZUN Rabia | TUR | 57.382 | ||
RACE: 42 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 87. | BALLÓ Fruzsina | ROU | 53.820 | ||
2 | (3) | 11. | FIALOVÁ Magdalena | CZE | 53.969 | ||
3 | (1) | 106. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK-SKMA | 58.730 | ||
4 | (4) | 155. | CIRTI Sema | TUR | 59.033 | ||
RACE: 43 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 19. | JÁSZAPÁTI Petra | HUN | 51.749 | ||
2 | (2) | 85. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU | 53.831 | ||
3 | (1) | 67. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 54.501 | ||
4 | (4) | 156. | ÖZDEMIR Seyma | TUR | 1:13.075 | ||
RACE: 44 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 12. | ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna | CZE | 53.273 | ||
2 | (2) | 20. | MATYÓK Adrienn | HUN | 53.616 | ||
3 | (3) | 74. | STAWICKA Marta | POL | 59.616 | ||
4 | (1) | 103. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK-SKMA | 1:03.924 | ||
NOVICE A GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 56 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 13. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE | 50.447 | ||
2 | (1) | 17. | BÁCSKAI Sára Luca | HUN | 51.160 | ||
3 | (3) | 73. | JASIK Anna | POL | 51.279 | ||
4 | (4) | 85. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU | 51.586 | ||
RACE: 57 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 19. | JÁSZAPÁTI Petra | HUN | 51.345 | ||
2 | (2) | 63. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE-NACH | 51.455 | ||
3 | (3) | 12. | ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna | CZE | 52.776 | ||
4 | (4) | 56. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO-MET | 54.348 | ||
RACE: 58 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 68. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 52.223 | ||
2 | (3) | 11. | FIALOVÁ Magdalena | CZE | 52.389 | ||
3 | (4) | 86. | BAKÓ Krisztina | ROU | 53.688 | ||
4 | (1) | 20. | MATYÓK Adrienn | HUN | 53.751 | ||
RACE: 59 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 10. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE | 50.514 | ||
2 | (2) | 18. | FORGÁCS Dorka | HUN | 52.391 | ||
3 | (3) | 87. | BALLÓ Fruzsina | ROU | 55.590 | ||
4 | (4) | 67. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 1:18.502 | ||
NOVICE A GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 131 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 17. | BÁCSKAI Sára Luca | HUN | 50.646 | ||
2 | (3) | 68. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 51.062 | ||
3 | (2) | 63. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE-NACH | 51.157 | ||
4 | (4) | 11. | FIALOVÁ Magdalena | CZE | 51.346 | ||
RACE: 132 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 10. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE | 48.215 | ||
2 | (1) | 13. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE | 49.076 | ||
3 | (4) | 18. | FORGÁCS Dorka | HUN | 50.390 | ||
4 | (3) | 19. | JÁSZAPÁTI Petra | HUN | 1:00.377 | ||
NOVICE A GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 140 HEAT: 1 GROUP: G Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 35. | CSEH Liliána | HUN-JSE | 54.505 | ||
2 | (5) | 21. | SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka | HUN | 54.938 | ||
3 | (2) | 105. | SERVÁTKOVÁ Veronika | SVK-SKMA | 1:00.675 | ||
4 | (3) | 103. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK-SKMA | 1:02.905 | ||
5 | (4) | 104. | MAČEJOVSKÁ Lea | SVK-SKMA | 1:05.313 | ||
6 | (6) | 156. | ÖZDEMIR Seyma | TUR | 1:05.549 | ||
RACE: 141 HEAT: 2 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 127. | KOVÁCS Kitti | HUN-SPSC | 54.801 | ||
2 | (4) | 74. | STAWICKA Marta | POL | 59.565 | ||
3 | (2) | 157. | UZUN Rabia | TUR | 59.705 | ||
4 | (3) | 155. | CIRTI Sema | TUR | 59.889 | ||
RACE: 142 HEAT: 3 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 128. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN-SPSC | 54.043 | ||
2 | (2) | 59. | MICCOLI Gabriela | POL-MOSIR | 56.584 | ||
3 | (3) | 60. | MIKRUT Wiktoria | POL-MOSIR | 58.056 | ||
4 | (4) | 106. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK-SKMA | 58.246 | ||
RACE: 143 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 85. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU | 53.654 | ||
2 | (2) | 20. | MATYÓK Adrienn | HUN | 53.918 | ||
3 | (3) | 56. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO-MET | 54.524 | ||
4 | (4) | 67. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 55.940 | ||
RACE: 144 HEAT: 5 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 12. | ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna | CZE | 52.973 | ||
2 | (1) | 73. | JASIK Anna | POL | 54.256 | ||
3 | (4) | 87. | BALLÓ Fruzsina | ROU | 54.690 | ||
4 | (3) | 86. | BAKÓ Krisztina | ROU | 1:10.846 | ||
RACE: 145 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 19. | JÁSZAPÁTI Petra | HUN | 50.997 | ||
2 | (1) | 18. | FORGÁCS Dorka | HUN | 51.304 | ||
3 | (2) | 63. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE-NACH | 51.342 | ||
4 | (3) | 11. | FIALOVÁ Magdalena | CZE | 51.491 | ||
RACE: 146 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 10. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE | 48.582 | ||
2 | (2) | 13. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE | 49.997 | ||
3 | (3) | 17. | BÁCSKAI Sára Luca | HUN | 50.449 | ||
4 | (4) | 68. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 51.015 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
NOVICE A GIRLS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 155 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 18. | FORGÁCS Dorka | HUN | 1:25.293 | ||
2 | (2) | 11. | FIALOVÁ Magdalena | CZE | 1:25.415 | ||
3 | (1) | 106. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK-SKMA | 1:31.313 | ||
4 | (3) | 74. | STAWICKA Marta | POL | 1:32.243 | ||
RACE: 156 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 13. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE | 1:27.592 | ||
2 | (3) | 20. | MATYÓK Adrienn | HUN | 1:27.902 | ||
3 | (4) | 67. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 1:30.402 | ||
4 | (1) | 103. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK-SKMA | 1:42.914 | ||
RACE: 157 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 63. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE-NACH | 1:26.172 | ||
2 | (5) | 68. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 1:26.271 | ||
3 | (4) | 127. | KOVÁCS Kitti | HUN-SPSC | 1:26.384 | ||
4 | (1) | 104. | MAČEJOVSKÁ Lea | SVK-SKMA | 1:45.619 | ||
- | (3) | 59. | MICCOLI Gabriela | POL-MOSIR | - | no start | |
RACE: 158 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 12. | ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna | CZE | 1:32.398 | ||
2 | (1) | 73. | JASIK Anna | POL | 1:32.573 | ||
3 | (4) | 157. | UZUN Rabia | TUR | 1:35.861 | ||
4 | (3) | 60. | MIKRUT Wiktoria | POL-MOSIR | 1:36.495 | ||
RACE: 159 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 17. | BÁCSKAI Sára Luca | HUN | 1:23.554 | ||
2 | (3) | 85. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU | 1:24.557 | ||
3 | (1) | 128. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN-SPSC | 1:26.494 | ||
4 | (4) | 105. | SERVÁTKOVÁ Veronika | SVK-SKMA | 1:36.650 | ||
RACE: 160 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 10. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE | 1:26.752 | ||
2 | (3) | 21. | SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka | HUN | 1:27.150 | ||
3 | (5) | 56. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO-MET | 1:28.036 | ||
4 | (2) | 86. | BAKÓ Krisztina | ROU | 1:30.479 | ||
5 | (1) | 156. | ÖZDEMIR Seyma | TUR | 1:57.486 | ||
RACE: 161 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 19. | JÁSZAPÁTI Petra | HUN | 1:23.699 | ||
2 | (2) | 35. | CSEH Liliána | HUN-JSE | 1:24.382 | ||
3 | (3) | 87. | BALLÓ Fruzsina | ROU | 1:24.733 | ||
4 | (1) | 155. | CIRTI Sema | TUR | 1:37.212 | ||
NOVICE A GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 173 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 10. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE | 1:27.373 | ||
2 | (1) | 18. | FORGÁCS Dorka | HUN | 1:28.405 | ||
3 | (4) | 73. | JASIK Anna | POL | 1:28.563 | ||
4 | (3) | 21. | SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka | HUN | 1:31.890 | ||
RACE: 174 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 63. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE-NACH | 1:24.262 | ||
2 | (4) | 127. | KOVÁCS Kitti | HUN-SPSC | 1:35.033 | ||
3 | (2) | 11. | FIALOVÁ Magdalena | CZE | 1:39.900 | ||
- | (1) | 17. | BÁCSKAI Sára Luca | HUN | - | off track | |
RACE: 175 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 13. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE | 1:24.040 | ||
2 | (1) | 19. | JÁSZAPÁTI Petra | HUN | 1:24.352 | ||
3 | (2) | 35. | CSEH Liliána | HUN-JSE | 1:24.846 | ||
4 | (3) | 85. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU | 1:25.170 | ||
RACE: 176 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 12. | ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna | CZE | 1:24.493 | ||
2 | (2) | 68. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 1:24.616 | ||
3 | (1) | 87. | BALLÓ Fruzsina | ROU | 1:24.902 | ||
4 | (3) | 20. | MATYÓK Adrienn | HUN | 1:25.087 | ||
NOVICE A GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 247 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 10. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE | 1:17.291 | ||
2 | (1) | 19. | JÁSZAPÁTI Petra | HUN | 1:19.351 | ||
3 | (2) | 12. | ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna | CZE | 1:23.308 | ||
4 | (4) | 127. | KOVÁCS Kitti | HUN-SPSC | 1:26.295 | ||
RACE: 248 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 13. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE | 1:21.737 | ||
2 | (4) | 18. | FORGÁCS Dorka | HUN | 1:21.849 | ||
3 | (3) | 68. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 1:22.623 | ||
4 | (2) | 63. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE-NACH | 1:40.899 | ||
NOVICE A GIRLS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 264 HEAT: 1 GROUP: G Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 105. | SERVÁTKOVÁ Veronika | SVK-SKMA | 1:33.385 | ||
2 | (2) | 155. | CIRTI Sema | TUR | 1:33.626 | ||
3 | (5) | 156. | ÖZDEMIR Seyma | TUR | 1:39.695 | ||
4 | (3) | 103. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK-SKMA | 1:42.110 | ||
5 | (4) | 104. | MAČEJOVSKÁ Lea | SVK-SKMA | 1:45.577 | ||
RACE: 265 HEAT: 2 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 86. | BAKÓ Krisztina | ROU | 1:29.680 | ||
2 | (2) | 74. | STAWICKA Marta | POL | 1:32.610 | ||
3 | (3) | 157. | UZUN Rabia | TUR | 1:32.813 | ||
4 | (4) | 60. | MIKRUT Wiktoria | POL-MOSIR | 1:58.123 | ||
RACE: 266 HEAT: 3 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 128. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN-SPSC | 1:41.007 | ||
2 | (2) | 56. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO-MET | 1:41.174 | ||
3 | (3) | 67. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 1:41.390 | ||
4 | (4) | 106. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK-SKMA | 1:45.156 | ||
RACE: 267 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 20. | MATYÓK Adrienn | HUN | 1:29.290 | ||
2 | (2) | 85. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU | 1:32.339 | ||
3 | (3) | 21. | SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka | HUN | 1:56.954 | ||
RACE: 268 HEAT: 5 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 11. | FIALOVÁ Magdalena | CZE | 1:24.357 | ||
2 | (3) | 73. | JASIK Anna | POL | 1:24.473 | ||
3 | (2) | 87. | BALLÓ Fruzsina | ROU | 1:26.927 | ||
4 | (1) | 35. | CSEH Liliána | HUN-JSE | 1:38.463 | ||
RACE: 269 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 68. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 1:23.356 | ||
2 | (4) | 63. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE-NACH | 1:23.518 | ||
3 | (3) | 127. | KOVÁCS Kitti | HUN-SPSC | 1:23.621 | ||
4 | (2) | 12. | ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna | CZE | 1:24.493 | ||
RACE: 270 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 10. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE | 1:22.471 | ||
2 | (2) | 19. | JÁSZAPÁTI Petra | HUN | 1:24.542 | ||
3 | (4) | 18. | FORGÁCS Dorka | HUN | 1:25.091 | ||
4 | (3) | 13. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE | 2:07.070 |
Danubia Series 4, Slovak Open, Spisska, SVK, 16.12. - 18.12.2011
Overall Classification
NOVICE A GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 10. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 19. | JÁSZAPÁTI Petra | HUN | 3. 5. 2. | 34 | 10 | |
3. | 17. | BÁCSKAI Sára Luca | HUN | 2. 3. 29. | 34 | 34 | |
4. | 13. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE | 28. 2. 4. | 29 | 34 | |
5. | 68. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 4. 4. 5. | 16 | 13 | |
6. | 18. | FORGÁCS Dorka | HUN | 8. 6. 3. | 13 | 17 | |
7. | 11. | FIALOVÁ Magdalena | CZE | 5. 8. 9. | 5 | 22 | |
8. | 12. | ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna | CZE | 6. 9. 8. | 3 | 23 | |
9. | 73. | JASIK Anna | POL | 7. 10. 10. | 2 | 27 | |
10. | 63. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE-NACH | 16. 7. 6. | 29 | ||
11. | 87. | BALLÓ Fruzsina | ROU | 10. 11. 11. | 32 | ||
12. | 20. | MATYÓK Adrienn | HUN | 9. 14. 13. | 36 | ||
13. | 85. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU | 12. 13. 14. | 39 | ||
14. | 56. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO-MET | 11. 15. 17. | 43 | ||
15. | 86. | BAKÓ Krisztina | ROU | 15. 12. 20. | 47 | ||
16. | 128. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN-SPSC | 14. 17. 16. | 47 | ||
17. | 35. | CSEH Liliána | HUN-JSE | 13. 25. 12. | 50 | ||
18. | 67. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 17. 16. 18. | 51 | ||
19. | 127. | KOVÁCS Kitti | HUN-SPSC | 29. 21. 7. | 57 | ||
20. | 106. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK-SKMA | 19. 20. 19. | 58 | ||
21. | 60. | MIKRUT Wiktoria | POL-MOSIR | 21. 19. 23. | 63 | ||
22. | 74. | STAWICKA Marta | POL | 20. 22. 21. | 63 | ||
23. | 59. | MICCOLI Gabriela | POL-MOSIR | 18. 18. 31. | 67 | ||
24. | 157. | UZUN Rabia | TUR | 22. 23. 22. | 67 | ||
25. | 21. | SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka | HUN | 30. 26. 15. | 71 | ||
26. | 155. | CIRTI Sema | TUR | 24. 24. 25. | 73 | ||
27. | 105. | SERVÁTKOVÁ Veronika | SVK-SKMA | 25. 27. 24. | 76 | ||
28. | 103. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK-SKMA | 23. 28. 27. | 78 | ||
29. | 156. | ÖZDEMIR Seyma | TUR | 26. 30. 26. | 82 | ||
30. | 104. | MAČEJOVSKÁ Lea | SVK-SKMA | 27. 29. 28. | 84 |